男性 女性
男性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 常石 彪 高知 1:42:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 山崎 常行 福岡 1:46:59 ランニング桜島
3 永田 英二 北海道 1:48:41 札幌マラソン
4 國井 藤男 茨城 1:51:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
5 渡辺 勝 東京 1:51:40 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
6 深海 良晴 新潟 1:53:53 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
7 紺野 芳宏 宮城 1:54:30 柴田さくらマラソン
8 小林 健二 東京 1:55:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 郡司 節 千葉 1:55:57 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 箕輪 良信 千葉 1:56:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 加藤 哲郎 京都 1:57:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
12 新井 隆弥 埼玉 1:57:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
13 望月 裕光 長野 1:57:47 諏訪湖マラソン
14 西山 忠臣 福岡 1:57:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
15 守 信夫 宮城 1:57:56 柴田さくらマラソン
16 太田 孝 埼玉 1:58:12 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
17 下村 宏 神奈川 1:59:27 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
18 酒井 義弘 奈良 2:00:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 有馬 邦彦 茨城 2:00:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 橋本 辰雄 北海道 2:01:25 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
21 遠山 建治 香川 2:01:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 木谷 豊治 三重 2:01:31 あいの土山マラソン
23 仲島 邦夫 北海道 2:02:35 札幌マラソン
24 花村 朝一 長野 2:02:39 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
25 清水 良次 埼玉 2:03:26 熊谷さくらマラソン
26 土井 三郎 北海道 2:03:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
27 鹿熊 行道 富山 2:03:47 魚津しんきろうマラソン
28 下 公司 北海道 2:04:11 札幌マラソン
28 板橋 義紀 東京 2:04:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
30 誉美 彰弘 岡山 2:04:12 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
31 小林 恒夫 京都 2:04:28 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
32 中西 康夫 神奈川 2:05:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
33 相楽 守 東京 2:05:25 タートルマラソン国際大会
34 天野 義博 茨城 2:05:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 田口 政則 山口 2:07:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
36 森田 孝 静岡 2:07:45 浜松シティマラソン
37 大井 英臣 茨城 2:07:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
38 丸山 隆夫 埼玉 2:08:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
38 佐藤 征治 宮城 2:08:23 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
40 岩成 貞吉 滋賀 2:08:40 あいの土山マラソン
41 國保 義次 三重 2:08:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
42 湯本 昭夫 長野 2:09:13 諏訪湖マラソン
43 水島 昌弘 北海道 2:09:15 北見ハーフマラソン
44 石黒 勝美 神奈川 2:09:19 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 三浦 忠和 東京 2:09:26 神奈川マラソン
46 高橋 希矩夫 千葉 2:09:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 吉田 秀雄 埼玉 2:10:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 佐伯 義臣 北海道 2:10:34 函館マラソン
49 渡辺 祐輔 大阪 2:11:18 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
50 関 徳弘 東京 2:11:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 堤 清治 福岡 2:11:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
52 富澤 正治 群馬 2:11:57 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
53 山田 勝彦 東京 2:12:14 東京マスターズロード選手権
54 小川 和良 鹿児島 2:12:22 ランニング桜島
55 岡本 裕之 千葉 2:13:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 菊池 芳昌 宮城 2:13:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 陶山 泰信 静岡 2:13:33 おおがきマラソン
58 岡田 憲二 東京 2:13:57 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 朝田 信義 大阪 2:14:33 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
60 西野 久夫 石川 2:15:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
61 熊野 正義 北海道 2:15:07 札幌マラソン
62 越田 喜麿 北海道 2:15:19 札幌マラソン
63 岩切 健 茨城 2:15:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
64 小池 敏夫 茨城 2:16:02 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
65 向山 雄之助 東京 2:16:16 東日本マスターズロードレース
65 安光 健 大阪 2:16:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
67 中川 一 埼玉 2:16:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 芦塚 紀昭 佐賀 2:16:37 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
69 上島 章宏 長野 2:16:50 諏訪湖マラソン
70 宮原 章 千葉 2:16:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 河野 仁 神奈川 2:17:18 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
72 秋山 平吉 長野 2:17:28 諏訪湖マラソン
73 市川 弘幸 岡山 2:17:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 田畑 元栄 沖縄 2:18:11 諏訪湖マラソン
75 金谷 正男 福岡 2:18:58 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
76 原田 尹文 長野 2:19:46 諏訪湖マラソン
77 酒井 昌男 山形 2:19:48 山形まるごとマラソン
78 山下 正美 香川 2:20:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 比留川 一 神奈川 2:20:49 諏訪湖マラソン
80 角谷 明 千葉 2:21:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 元木 時夫 神奈川 2:21:47 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
82 市岡 雄次郎 愛知 2:21:49 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
83 伊勢 礼助 秋田 2:21:55 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
84 今井 光夫 東京 2:22:14 タートルマラソン国際大会
85 横山 隆一 鹿児島 2:22:59 ヨロンマラソン
86 浅野 正志 宮城 2:23:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 中川 八治郎 兵庫 2:23:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 早瀬 和彦 福井 2:24:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 竹内 節夫 千葉 2:24:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
90 巳波 惟義 和歌山 2:24:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
91 松野 兵一 北海道 2:24:48 函館マラソン
92 陸田 敏弘 岐阜 2:26:33 おおがきマラソン
93 根市 俊伸 長野 2:27:13 諏訪湖マラソン
94 加賀谷 昇 東京 2:27:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
95 加藤 美男 茨城 2:27:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
96 原山 好幸 神奈川 2:28:26 神奈川マラソン
97 安藤 肇 千葉 2:28:32 いすみ健康マラソン
98 小泉 肇 宮城 2:28:44 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
99 石井 照典 埼玉 2:29:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 田中 伸次 静岡 2:29:44 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 生野 フジ 宮崎 2:17:18 都農尾鈴マラソン
2 阿萬 洋子 宮崎 2:17:29 都農尾鈴マラソン
3 澤井 悦子 北海道 2:37:41 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
4 鈴木 冊子 東京 2:40:49 いすみ健康マラソン
5 宮崎 ヒロ子 千葉 2:43:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
6 手塚 由美子 千葉 2:49:13 諏訪湖マラソン
7 丹羽 三枝子 愛知 2:50:57 いびがわマラソン
8 石原 初江 愛知 3:43:35 ヨロンマラソン
9 掛田 睦恵 東京 4:25:29 ヨロンマラソン