男性 女性
男性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山田 三男 福岡 1:38:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
2 戸畑 和己 鹿児島 1:44:20 ランニング桜島
3 藤永 礼三 山口 1:44:28 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
4 山本 秀雄 東京 1:46:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
5 工藤 重美 三重 1:47:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
6 大城 静夫 静岡 1:47:31 浜松シティマラソン
7 郡山 光規 北海道 1:48:41 函館マラソン
8 高橋 章 東京 1:48:50 千葉マリンマラソン
9 中村 虎司 静岡 1:49:10 浜松シティマラソン
10 及川 誠之 福島 1:49:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
11 井上 武雄 北海道 1:49:19 札幌マラソン
12 平田 達雄 東京 1:50:34 千葉マリンマラソン
13 前澤 良弘 東京 1:50:59 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
14 前田 利和 鹿児島 1:51:15 ランニング桜島
15 森田 実 東京 1:51:49 神奈川マラソン
16 沼澤 順 千葉 1:51:50 千葉マリンマラソン
17 竹崎 忠男 東京 1:52:18 関東マスターズロード選手権
18 佐藤 政夫 北海道 1:52:24 北見ハーフマラソン
19 渡辺 耕介 東京 1:52:35 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
20 手塚 敬三 神奈川 1:52:47 一関国際ハーフマラソン
21 古屋 清 神奈川 1:55:09 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
22 廣澤 榮 千葉 1:55:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
23 藤﨑 利廣 宮崎 1:55:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
24 渡辺 敏雄 岐阜 1:57:14 魚津しんきろうマラソン
25 赤星 俊一 愛知 1:57:35 おおがきマラソン
26 加藤 智誠 新潟 1:57:59 魚津しんきろうマラソン
27 泉田 純一 北海道 1:58:02 札幌マラソン
28 片出 壽哉 三重 1:58:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 藤原 紘治 三重 1:59:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
30 広長 一夫 徳島 1:59:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 鈴木 忠明 愛知 1:59:31 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
32 今道 正敏 千葉 1:59:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
33 佐藤 文政 岩手 1:59:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
34 奥 健美 三重 2:00:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 真利 正平 大阪 2:00:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
36 川尻 秀人 山口 2:00:43 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
37 服部 信行 神奈川 2:00:47 神奈川マラソン
38 前川 冨士夫 奈良 2:00:49 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 林 敏夫 北海道 2:01:16 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 井澤 昭雄 兵庫 2:01:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 坂 吉嗣 滋賀 2:01:29 あいの土山マラソン
42 柿木 智三雄 千葉 2:01:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43 布田 忠平 宮城 2:02:50 柴田さくらマラソン
43 佐藤 輝夫 秋田 2:02:50 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
45 小玉 紘策 秋田 2:02:56 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
46 木津 晃一 新潟 2:03:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
47 木村 義治 長野 2:03:44 諏訪湖マラソン
48 大橋 一生 埼玉 2:04:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
49 川澄 貢 千葉 2:05:01 神奈川マラソン
50 高久 正義 東京 2:05:02 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
51 落合 好幸 埼玉 2:05:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 小林 修 千葉 2:05:10 おおがきマラソン
53 尾畑 充宏 宮崎 2:05:14 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
54 島袋 忠雄 沖縄 2:06:10 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
55 小出 紘一 宮城 2:06:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 橋爪 功 千葉 2:06:39 いすみ健康マラソン
57 田邉 幸紀 大阪 2:06:49 ヨロンマラソン
58 上野 明 大阪 2:06:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 橋本 靖昭 埼玉 2:07:08 熊谷さくらマラソン
60 丸山 久 千葉 2:07:30 柏崎マラソン
61 景家 紀春 大阪 2:07:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
62 長田 彦臣 神奈川 2:07:54 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
63 岩田 虔治 埼玉 2:07:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 堀川 渡 長野 2:08:33 諏訪湖マラソン
65 望月 登志夫 静岡 2:09:14 焼津みなとマラソン
66 澤 忠三 愛知 2:09:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 井上 一男 福岡 2:09:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
68 戸巻 修 北海道 2:09:42 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
69 田端 勇仁 東京 2:09:46 千葉マリンマラソン
70 ののみや ただし 埼玉 2:11:17 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 下田 博實 福岡 2:11:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
72 三条 雅英 宮城 2:11:28 栗原ハーフマラソン
73 鬼頭 貞夫 愛知 2:11:31 おおがきマラソン
74 加藤 耕一 東京 2:11:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 佐藤 保男 京都 2:11:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
76 片桐 康晴 愛知 2:11:41 魚津しんきろうマラソン
77 紺野 卓男 福島 2:11:46 柴田さくらマラソン
78 廣田 彰 千葉 2:11:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
79 近藤 国紀 東京 2:12:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
80 渡辺 雄之介 神奈川 2:12:06 関東マスターズロード選手権
81 笠原 達雄 茨城 2:12:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
82 宮永 宗昭 山梨 2:12:30 神奈川マラソン
83 正木 信敬 千葉 2:12:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 村山 章 静岡 2:12:38 神奈川マラソン
85 市倉 富雄 神奈川 2:12:45 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
86 早川 恒雄 東京 2:14:25 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
87 田村 誠一 山口 2:14:36 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
88 稲田 誠一 大分 2:14:42 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
89 鈴木 政男 静岡 2:14:45 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
90 大澤 五郎 兵庫 2:14:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 三枝 滋治 埼玉 2:15:08 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
92 田尾 紀男 静岡 2:15:23 浜松シティマラソン
93 村田 有司 東京 2:15:36 諏訪湖マラソン
94 新村 正行 神奈川 2:16:03 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
95 吉川 冠 東京 2:16:29 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
96 南出 辰夫 北海道 2:16:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
97 和木 宏 東京 2:16:37 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
98 古川 孝志 神奈川 2:17:06 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
99 山岡 直人 長野 2:17:32 諏訪湖マラソン
100 荒木田 通也 三重 2:17:34 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
男性 女性
女性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮下 宏子 群馬 1:59:08 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 瀬畑 俊子 東京 2:22:11 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
3 工藤 朝子 岩手 2:30:13 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 日塔 喜代子 千葉 2:35:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 松澤 文子 千葉 2:36:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 安里 圀子 長野 2:51:18 諏訪湖マラソン
7 久保 サチ子 鹿児島 2:52:22 ランニング桜島
8 疋田 祥子 茨城 3:09:40 ヨロンマラソン