男性 女性
男性 73歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鹿野 克夫 福島 1:33:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
2 野澤 佐介 埼玉 1:33:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 上林 功 東京 1:35:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 棚田 勝美 福岡 1:35:52 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
5 酒井 史生 滋賀 1:38:36 あいの土山マラソン
6 荒谷 政一 北海道 1:40:34 札幌マラソン
7 大泉 通 愛知 1:42:17 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
8 山内 正敏 東京 1:42:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 片石 祐一 北海道 1:43:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 山谷 秀雄 新潟 1:43:09 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
11 永田 宏 大阪 1:43:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 寺田 直喜 三重 1:43:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
13 渡辺 義明 静岡 1:45:28 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
14 今西 貞夫 茨城 1:45:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
15 原田 豊 東京 1:46:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
16 坂口 衛 宮崎 1:47:16 都農尾鈴マラソン
17 深尾 芳彦 愛知 1:47:25 いびがわマラソン
18 高畠 誠 神奈川 1:47:55 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
19 熊谷 哲郎 北海道 1:48:05 旭川ハーフマラソン
20 松本 堯 三重 1:48:24 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
21 齋藤 憲夫 宮崎 1:48:39 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
22 小林 美英 神奈川 1:49:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 榎 武士 福岡 1:50:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
24 打浪 弘史 東京 1:50:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
25 峰田 正隆 東京 1:50:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
26 秋元 幸則 東京 1:50:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 広川 逸男 長野 1:51:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
28 筑井 始 埼玉 1:52:03 熊谷さくらマラソン
29 笹沼 守 栃木 1:52:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
30 石塚 功 兵庫 1:52:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 野口 功 長崎 1:52:54 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 新 信生 三重 1:53:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 竹尾 通 三重 1:53:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 斉藤 利尚 千葉 1:53:31 千葉マリンマラソン
35 川道 輝男 京都 1:53:47 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
36 田辺 修身 神奈川 1:53:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 三島 文一 東京 1:53:53 関東マスターズロード選手権
38 伊藤 優 北海道 1:54:01 函館マラソン
39 塩坂 宏 東京 1:54:21 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
40 山岸 武久 愛知 1:54:25 おおがきマラソン
41 渋谷 八郎 岐阜 1:54:59 おおがきマラソン
42 片倉 新一郎 埼玉 1:55:18 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
43 中川 信行 大阪 1:55:37 紀州口熊野マラソン
44 田中 美之 三重 1:56:01 あいの土山マラソン
45 柴田 信夫 東京 1:56:27 タートルマラソン国際大会
46 井川 勇 秋田 1:56:57 栗原ハーフマラソン
47 松田 清 埼玉 1:57:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
48 天野 良行 神奈川 1:57:32 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
49 緒方 豊明 北海道 1:57:40 旭川ハーフマラソン
50 小林 孝典 千葉 1:58:16 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
51 杉山 秀夫 神奈川 1:58:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
52 河村 周行 埼玉 1:58:58 焼津みなとマラソン
53 山内 一城 山口 1:59:09 ヨロンマラソン
53 栄 英昭 埼玉 1:59:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 池田 拓彰 兵庫 1:59:14 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
56 山岡 幸一 三重 1:59:35 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 加藤 勝比古 千葉 1:59:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 竹井 輝明 山口 1:59:55 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
59 田村 顕義 神奈川 2:00:03 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
60 近藤 慶則 北海道 2:00:04 北見ハーフマラソン
61 酒匂 政徳 長崎 2:00:14 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
62 渡辺 征雄 和歌山 2:00:21 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
63 田口 正 秋田 2:00:25 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
64 別所 達也 神奈川 2:00:26 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
65 佐々木 徹也 山口 2:00:27 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
66 千代窪 千代蔵 宮城 2:00:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 宇高 健一郎 奈良 2:00:58 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
68 村本 修 神奈川 2:01:01 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
69 竹本 祥次郎 千葉 2:01:02 千葉マリンマラソン
70 鈴木 勝利 北海道 2:01:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
71 阿部 信司 東京 2:01:43 神奈川マラソン
72 小松 均 兵庫 2:01:48 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
73 鈴木 捷二 千葉 2:01:56 いすみ健康マラソン
74 吉村 司 広島 2:02:07 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
75 新海 正彦 愛知 2:02:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 舟橋 富之 愛知 2:02:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 宮村 安広 千葉 2:02:58 千葉マリンマラソン
78 齋藤 彰一 北海道 2:03:12 札幌マラソン
79 下野 勇 千葉 2:03:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
80 源 宣之 岐阜 2:03:17 おおがきマラソン
81 芹沢 弘之 東京 2:03:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
82 星 長助 東京 2:03:44 東日本マスターズロードレース
83 目崎 忠明 東京 2:03:57 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
84 金子 雄治 神奈川 2:03:58 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
84 阿部 正二 大阪 2:03:58 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
86 菊池 次生 東京 2:04:02 府中多摩川マラソン大会
87 浅原 武 徳島 2:04:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 榎本 俊雄 神奈川 2:04:17 東日本マスターズロードレース
89 大坪 英智 北海道 2:04:36 札幌マラソン
90 加藤 昭夫 愛媛 2:04:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 芝山 義明 東京 2:04:49 千葉マリンマラソン
92 大橋 勲 新潟 2:04:52 柏崎マラソン
93 柳澤 敏彦 岡山 2:05:03 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
94 神代 啓 三重 2:05:04 おおがきマラソン
95 岩永 方一 埼玉 2:05:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
96 福留 一徳 茨城 2:05:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
97 道下 岑生 北海道 2:05:16 札幌マラソン
98 多田 正 北海道 2:05:38 函館マラソン
99 木村 邦久 東京 2:05:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 松原 勝雄 千葉 2:05:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 73歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 斉木 順子 北海道 2:03:53 札幌マラソン
2 岩渕 洋子 北海道 2:04:40 札幌マラソン
3 宇田川 京子 埼玉 2:08:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
4 谷兼 志津枝 大阪 2:14:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 海野 美智子 東京 2:14:27 千葉マリンマラソン
6 相原 陽子 神奈川 2:17:39 諏訪湖マラソン
7 深山 孝子 千葉 2:18:37 いすみ健康マラソン
8 松本 カツ子 宮崎 2:18:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
9 中村 幸子 愛知 2:20:08 名古屋シティマラソン
10 小原 道子 神奈川 2:21:33 神奈川マラソン
11 田中 幸江 東京 2:29:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 岸本 征子 岐阜 2:30:55 紀州口熊野マラソン
13 小泉 密江 千葉 2:32:10 いすみ健康マラソン
14 齋藤 稜子 神奈川 2:32:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 池原 英子 富山 2:33:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
16 新倉 のり 埼玉 2:33:45 諏訪湖マラソン
17 横山 蔦子 福島 2:41:38 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
18 久保田 やす子 長野 2:44:55 諏訪湖マラソン
19 渡部 静子 東京 2:55:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
20 柏木 光子 千葉 2:57:45 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
21 吉田 朋子 愛知 3:00:41 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
22 安孫子 静子 北海道 3:05:28 札幌マラソン
23 衣笠 明子 徳島 3:11:33 阿波シティマラソン