男性 女性
男性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小金 啓志 神奈川 1:27:52 関東マスターズロード選手権
2 古屋 馨 埼玉 1:29:59 東日本マスターズロードレース
3 伊東 淳 茨城 1:34:32 諏訪湖マラソン
4 小泉 尚昭 千葉 1:36:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 下工垣 孝行 茨城 1:36:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 鬼木 秀康 千葉 1:37:08 いすみ健康マラソン
7 吉永 三郎 愛知 1:37:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 受川 博夫 岐阜 1:38:48 おおがきマラソン
9 能村 章 東京 1:39:05 府中多摩川マラソン大会
10 中釜 忠四郎 神奈川 1:39:34 一関国際ハーフマラソン
11 中西 俊秀 東京 1:40:01 東京マスターズロード選手権
12 山本 友樹 福岡 1:40:07 嘉麻シティマラソン
13 末吉 忠市 宮崎 1:41:13 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
14 永﨑 壽彦 千葉 1:41:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 坂本 清光 愛知 1:41:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
16 猪俣 重雄 群馬 1:41:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 三富 昭 新潟 1:41:54 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
18 深井 志郎 宮崎 1:43:14 都農尾鈴マラソン
19 佐藤 美知男 神奈川 1:43:23 東日本マスターズロードレース
20 山口 隆 三重 1:43:42 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
21 柏崎 要治 宮城 1:44:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
22 熊谷 久治 北海道 1:44:32 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
23 井町 正昭 山口 1:45:02 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
24 林 元義 北海道 1:45:26 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
25 吉田 源市 福岡 1:45:34 千葉マリンマラソン
26 石川 良英 茨城 1:45:41 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
27 北原 敏 北海道 1:46:33 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
28 延賀 浩二 兵庫 1:47:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 野島 統 神奈川 1:47:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
30 藤田 徳男 千葉 1:47:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 小川 隆嗣 福岡 1:48:21 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 秋山 昭雄 東京 1:49:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
33 佐藤 修 東京 1:49:24 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
34 安部 幸男 東京 1:49:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
35 吉賀 溜 山口 1:49:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
36 嶋渡 祐三 大阪 1:49:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 山本 敬二 北海道 1:49:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
38 稲葉 圭吾 大阪 1:50:19 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
39 宮本 進 北海道 1:50:29 札幌マラソン
40 岩下 光則 福岡 1:50:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
41 松本 恒幸 山口 1:50:40 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
42 久米 晃 香川 1:50:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 高橋 幸之助 東京 1:50:43 よこてシティハーフマラソン
44 石井 秀巳 茨城 1:50:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 山田 浩己 三重 1:50:55 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 白石 眞 山口 1:51:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
47 辻 輝房 千葉 1:51:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 室橋 春男 新潟 1:51:29 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
49 奥嶋 和夫 東京 1:51:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
50 伊藤 八洲弘 千葉 1:51:51 いすみ健康マラソン
51 小田切 順一 千葉 1:51:59 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
52 山下 特幸 静岡 1:52:09 焼津みなとマラソン
53 下山 紀夫 埼玉 1:52:19 熊谷さくらマラソン
54 柴崎 和男 埼玉 1:52:31 東京マスターズロード選手権
55 村田 善征 愛知 1:52:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 島田 一海 群馬 1:52:49 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
57 新海 善一 長野 1:53:19 諏訪湖マラソン
58 川西 公夫 東京 1:53:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 阿部 良治 宮城 1:53:37 柴田さくらマラソン
60 嘉屋 英夫 北海道 1:53:44 札幌マラソン
61 古館 昭 東京 1:53:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
61 山見 耕三 福岡 1:53:54 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
63 奈良 晃 茨城 1:53:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 五十嵐 孝雄 神奈川 1:54:02 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
65 河野 寛 愛知 1:54:03 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
66 高階 幸昌 東京 1:54:23 府中多摩川マラソン大会
67 根岸 浩美 東京 1:54:26 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
68 三国 昌平 石川 1:54:28 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
69 白松 照己 山口 1:54:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
70 菅原 政栄 宮城 1:54:48 一関国際ハーフマラソン
71 長谷川 俊雄 北海道 1:55:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
72 坂本 晴俊 東京 1:55:24 府中多摩川マラソン大会
73 山崎 健治 東京 1:55:25 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
73 古舘 和夫 群馬 1:55:25 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
75 井上 龍彦 兵庫 1:55:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 下杉 但司 山口 1:55:38 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
77 清水 政志 東京 1:55:42 関東マスターズロード選手権
78 道市 隆司 埼玉 1:55:45 タートルマラソン国際大会
79 五十嵐 武夫 東京 1:56:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
80 岡本 定行 千葉 1:56:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 小林 正洋 神奈川 1:56:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 小林 武 千葉 1:56:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 武部 薫 京都 1:57:02 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
84 樺澤 哲也 神奈川 1:57:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 杉本 清 千葉 1:57:11 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
86 谷 賢二 滋賀 1:57:12 あいの土山マラソン
87 渋谷 直泰 東京 1:57:13 神奈川マラソン
87 市川 隆弘 埼玉 1:57:13 東日本マスターズロードレース
89 金森 勝 富山 1:57:15 魚津しんきろうマラソン
89 大見 聡 京都 1:57:15 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
91 伊藤 武廣 東京 1:57:18 府中多摩川マラソン大会
92 高木 秀和 埼玉 1:57:28 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 戸澤 正二 神奈川 1:57:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 神山 忍 埼玉 1:57:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 浜崎 敏雄 北海道 1:57:47 北見ハーフマラソン
96 田中 邦雄 兵庫 1:57:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
97 兼目 忍 栃木 1:57:50 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
98 川口 昌宏 茨城 1:58:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 筒井 雅洋 福岡 1:58:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
100 澁谷 武志 神奈川 1:58:25 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 金井 博子 埼玉 1:46:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 阪東 美智子 福岡 1:52:31 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
3 宇野 美子 岡山 1:53:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 山崎 滋子 三重 1:55:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 藤沢 輝久代 千葉 1:56:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 嶋渡 和子 大阪 1:56:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
7 松岡 須美枝 東京 2:07:58 紀州口熊野マラソン
8 前田 幹 大阪 2:08:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
9 福島 綾子 東京 2:09:02 府中多摩川マラソン大会
10 中澤 禎子 千葉 2:10:00 千葉マリンマラソン
11 井上 ヒロ子 千葉 2:10:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
12 金森 久美子 富山 2:10:47 魚津しんきろうマラソン
13 久保 瞳 岡山 2:12:37 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
14 橋本 惠美子 千葉 2:13:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 西澤 房子 長野 2:15:25 諏訪湖マラソン
16 姫路 正子 京都 2:15:26 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
17 石井 瑠美 東京 2:15:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 日江井 雅子 愛知 2:16:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 高橋 恵子 東京 2:18:28 山形まるごとマラソン
20 塩野谷 勝子 北海道 2:18:39 札幌マラソン
21 中田 貴和子 千葉 2:18:44 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
22 伊槻 雅子 香川 2:20:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 篠原 泰子 香川 2:20:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 徳田 泰子 香川 2:21:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 吉村 和子 東京 2:21:49 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
26 松島 祐子 北海道 2:25:33 函館マラソン
27 齋藤 治子 埼玉 2:26:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 田中 美代子 千葉 2:27:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 小西 健子 秋田 2:27:52 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
30 米浜 仁美 愛知 2:32:54 名古屋シティマラソン
31 江崎 秀子 佐賀 2:35:15 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
32 浅井 美津子 愛知 2:38:19 いびがわマラソン
33 鴻池 たま子 千葉 2:38:25 千葉マリンマラソン
34 松沢 正子 茨城 2:39:47 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
35 藤原 良子 2:43:10 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
36 渡邉 三保子 千葉 2:43:15 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
37 金子 啓子 富山 2:47:11 諏訪湖マラソン
38 赤津 禎子 埼玉 2:48:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 寺阪 弘子 徳島 2:50:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 日野 典子 宮城 2:51:27 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
41 松井 鈴代 東京 2:53:05 タートルマラソン国際大会
42 根岸 ケイ子 群馬 2:53:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
43 益田 順子 沖縄 4:17:17 ヨロンマラソン