男性 女性
男性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小島 和夫 宮城 1:21:41 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
2 松浦 博幸 滋賀 1:31:35 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
3 長澤 浩二 東京 1:34:11 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
4 河邊 正雄 茨城 1:34:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 樽谷 剛 神奈川 1:34:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 井上 實 埼玉 1:34:39 千葉マリンマラソン
7 杉山 重好 静岡 1:35:00 関東マスターズロード選手権
8 津留 俊雄 千葉 1:36:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 菊地 謙一 岐阜 1:36:50 焼津みなとマラソン
10 藤田 憲二 神奈川 1:37:12 関東マスターズロード選手権
10 住友 明 兵庫 1:37:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 平田 政一 山口 1:37:30 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
13 品川 嵩房 1:38:01 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
14 藤住 長久 大阪 1:38:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
15 志渡 則男 北海道 1:38:40 旭川ハーフマラソン
16 菊地 猛三 東京 1:38:47 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
17 中北 勝 千葉 1:39:10 千葉マリンマラソン
18 高橋 保 千葉 1:39:25 浜松シティマラソン
19 岡崎 正次郎 三重 1:39:36 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
20 永渕 操 佐賀 1:39:42 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
21 金子 清次 神奈川 1:39:55 東日本マスターズロードレース
22 朝岡 賢一 東京 1:40:16 神奈川マラソン
23 高橋 三郎 三重 1:40:19 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
24 藤川 敏雄 佐賀 1:40:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
24 谷口 正之 三重 1:40:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
26 松好 定雄 宮城 1:41:01 柴田さくらマラソン
27 脇田 重男 大阪 1:41:08 あいの土山マラソン
28 光井 登志彦 福岡 1:41:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
29 佐々木 秀和 神奈川 1:41:23 タートルマラソン国際大会
30 多久島 昇 佐賀 1:41:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
31 東良 隆男 兵庫 1:41:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 永山 敏巳 愛知 1:41:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
33 田中 利夫 大阪 1:41:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 笹森 信明 北海道 1:41:58 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
35 武市 銀治郎 神奈川 1:42:16 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
36 羽山 勝 北海道 1:42:34 旭川ハーフマラソン
37 北山 重信 千葉 1:42:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
38 原田 康利 広島 1:43:07 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
39 山田 和生 千葉 1:43:09 千葉マリンマラソン
40 石野 晃 静岡 1:43:28 浜松シティマラソン
41 坪根 健夫 静岡 1:43:30 諏訪湖マラソン
42 岩谷 克二 宮崎 1:43:38 都農尾鈴マラソン
43 忠地 和雄 千葉 1:43:40 いすみ健康マラソン
44 中川 哲雄 大阪 1:44:14 タートルマラソン国際大会
45 岩見 俊秀 福岡 1:44:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
45 佐藤 久雄 北海道 1:44:18 札幌マラソン
47 舛田 良樹 山口 1:44:37 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
48 日高 一夫 宮崎 1:44:41 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
49 石原 勇一 愛知 1:44:42 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
50 上野 良雄 大阪 1:44:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 隠岐 尚吾 京都 1:44:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 石神 研三 静岡 1:44:59 焼津みなとマラソン
53 鈴木 峰夫 新潟 1:45:07 柏崎マラソン
54 稲垣 太郎 神奈川 1:45:09 神奈川マラソン
54 薮下 正治 東京 1:45:09 神奈川マラソン
56 難波 光男 茨城 1:45:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
57 福士 悟郎 東京 1:45:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 大沼 眞而 山形 1:45:14 白鷹若鮎マラソン
59 松尾 義和 鹿児島 1:45:20 ランニング桜島
60 中島 昭夫 新潟 1:45:23 柏崎マラソン
61 森山 幸二 大阪 1:45:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
62 森本 栄紀 埼玉 1:45:47 熊谷さくらマラソン
63 中野 睦男 神奈川 1:46:02 神奈川マラソン
64 石崎 澄雄 東京 1:46:05 タートルマラソン国際大会
65 鈴木 確治 岩手 1:46:06 金ケ崎マラソン
66 木村 一雄 山口 1:46:11 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
67 井上 博 大阪 1:46:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
68 今富 栄治 神奈川 1:46:24 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
69 佐久間 靖晃 東京 1:46:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 藤田 正行 茨城 1:46:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
71 亀谷 博 北海道 1:46:49 札幌マラソン
72 森本 栄二 埼玉 1:47:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
73 越川 泰直 東京 1:47:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 代島 行夫 千葉 1:47:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 川田 聡 栃木 1:47:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
76 渡辺 朝則 大分 1:47:39 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
77 島田 宏 東京 1:47:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
78 鬼頭 信也 三重 1:47:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
79 谷川 謙造 青森 1:48:23 函館マラソン
80 伊藤 二作 愛知 1:48:51 名古屋シティマラソン
81 唐崎 英明 埼玉 1:48:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 出川 富男 宮城 1:49:00 柴田さくらマラソン
82 的場 康治 東京 1:49:00 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
84 岩本 眞司 1:49:13 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
85 仲 立治 三重 1:49:24 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 佐藤 賢治 神奈川 1:49:34 神奈川マラソン
87 榑松 實 静岡 1:49:51 浜松シティマラソン
88 前田 憲二 千葉 1:49:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 寺脇 三千男 岡山 1:49:53 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
90 石原 博 神奈川 1:49:57 神奈川マラソン
91 池 登志邦 東京 1:50:04 千葉マリンマラソン
92 安部 文哉 山口 1:50:07 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
93 北折 幸英 愛知 1:50:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 都築 光幸 愛知 1:50:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 南 昌平 千葉 1:50:40 千葉マリンマラソン
96 中村 正 山梨 1:50:49 諏訪湖マラソン
97 榊原 廣 千葉 1:50:51 千葉マリンマラソン
98 末冨 春男 山口 1:50:52 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
99 磯貝 純男 埼玉 1:50:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 森本 治朗 愛知 1:51:02 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
男性 女性
女性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 まり子 宮城 1:45:27 カッパハーフマラソン
2 鈴木 りき子 千葉 1:47:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
3 後藤 孝子 岐阜 1:51:24 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
4 安井 あき子 石川 1:52:25 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
5 石井 光子 埼玉 1:53:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
6 祝 冨紀 神奈川 1:54:42 神奈川マラソン
7 松本 郁子 大阪 1:58:34 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 山田 茂子 東京 2:00:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
9 竹盛 敦子 茨城 2:03:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 菊地 隆子 宮城 2:03:34 柴田さくらマラソン
11 三上 秋子 千葉 2:03:35 千葉マリンマラソン
12 谷口 ミサエ 京都 2:06:19 あいの土山マラソン
13 廣瀬 佳代子 神奈川 2:06:50 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
14 中野 京子 香川 2:09:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 諏方 房子 愛知 2:11:37 おおがきマラソン
16 北村 典子 三重 2:12:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
17 田中 教孝 京都 2:12:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 日渡 幸子 東京 2:13:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 宮川 妙子 宮崎 2:13:40 都農尾鈴マラソン
20 齋藤 ひろ子 山梨 2:13:50 諏訪湖マラソン
21 環 幸子 京都 2:14:51 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
22 細田 澄江 千葉 2:15:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 田村 光恵 埼玉 2:16:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
24 村田 純子 茨城 2:16:07 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
24 柏崎 憲子 北海道 2:16:07 札幌マラソン
26 井上 恵美子 兵庫 2:16:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 園部 紀子 岡山 2:17:06 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
28 大島 逸子 京都 2:18:14 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
29 前田 妙子 神奈川 2:19:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 門野 美和 岡山 2:20:16 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
31 湊 廣子 秋田 2:20:25 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
32 伊熊 ふみ子 静岡 2:20:47 浜松シティマラソン
33 奥村 初代 滋賀 2:20:53 あいの土山マラソン
34 楠田 美津枝 福岡 2:21:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
35 岩崎 昤子 青森 2:22:44 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 打波 末子 北海道 2:23:37 函館マラソン
37 板垣 啓子 新潟 2:23:41 柏崎マラソン
38 中井 英子 神奈川 2:25:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 松尾 千代美 大阪 2:25:54 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
40 松本 美津子 神奈川 2:26:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
41 松岡 マヨ子 岩手 2:26:44 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
42 米澤 ユリ子 香川 2:29:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 松本 泰子 千葉 2:33:01 いすみ健康マラソン
44 寺澤 美津子 神奈川 2:34:33 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
45 長屋 桂子 岐阜 2:34:51 おおがきマラソン
46 山崎 久美子 長野 2:35:01 諏訪湖マラソン
47 尾原 玲子 東京 2:38:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
48 春日 なよ子 長野 2:39:19 諏訪湖マラソン
49 秋葉 美佐子 千葉 2:40:10 いすみ健康マラソン
50 鹿島 彩子 千葉 2:41:14 千葉マリンマラソン
51 金丸 恒子 東京 2:44:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 千葉 和代 徳島 2:45:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 甲斐 初子 宮崎 2:45:27 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
54 平田 幸子 茨城 2:47:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 大清水 京子 北海道 2:49:23 札幌マラソン
56 西川 啓子 宮城 2:50:04 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
57 土井 公子 徳島 2:50:22 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
58 大村 博子 千葉 2:52:24 いすみ健康マラソン
59 岩下 美知代 長野 2:55:02 大町アルプスマラソン
60 小林 崇美 東京 2:55:33 タートルマラソン国際大会
61 吉川 澄枝 徳島 2:57:05 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
62 亀田 誠子 北海道 2:57:13 札幌マラソン
63 蒔田 芳子 東京 2:58:12 いすみ健康マラソン
64 徳元 和子 沖縄 3:14:56 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
65 鞭 悦子 神奈川 3:57:28 ヨロンマラソン