男性 女性
男性 68歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 清水 健一 福岡 1:31:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 山家 勇一 栃木 1:31:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 河村 孝治 北海道 1:32:58 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
4 前田 博幸 徳島 1:34:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 柳川 修 長野 1:35:00 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
6 原口 孝一 千葉 1:35:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 本田 安男 福岡 1:35:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
8 小林 惠一 山形 1:35:45 山形まるごとマラソン
9 田中 清登 千葉 1:36:03 千葉マリンマラソン
10 神保 芳雄 埼玉 1:36:40 千葉マリンマラソン
11 星 利喜意 福島 1:36:50 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
12 山中 晟光 三重 1:37:49 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
13 加藤 浩美 岐阜 1:38:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 大勝 政志 北海道 1:38:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
15 川端 義雄 三重 1:38:42 名古屋シティマラソン
16 稲垣 英治 千葉 1:38:52 東日本マスターズロードレース
17 中西 秀輝 三重 1:38:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
18 杉本 保 愛知 1:39:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 衣袋 正史 茨城 1:39:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 伊藤 則雄 東京 1:39:44 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
21 沼川 猛 新潟 1:40:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
22 竹﨑 弘 高知 1:40:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 三浦 敏彦 千葉 1:40:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
24 髙澤 寛 埼玉 1:40:44 諏訪湖マラソン
25 藤澤 哲雄 岩手 1:40:51 一関国際ハーフマラソン
25 竹中 政彦 神奈川 1:40:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 渡辺 和夫 神奈川 1:40:55 神奈川マラソン
28 中嶋 繁 滋賀 1:41:17 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
29 本間 康夫 埼玉 1:41:20 千葉マリンマラソン
30 上村 勉 三重 1:41:28 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 渡辺 俊夫 埼玉 1:41:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
32 米久保 薫 千葉 1:41:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 八木 勲 静岡 1:41:55 焼津みなとマラソン
34 石井 良直 愛知 1:42:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 伊沢 久雄 東京 1:42:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
36 古谷 豊 神奈川 1:42:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 小尾 俊一 埼玉 1:42:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 木下 清二郎 千葉 1:42:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 布袋 満男 埼玉 1:42:50 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 斉藤 聡 北海道 1:42:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
40 石川 平八 秋田 1:42:53 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
42 大城 惇一 熊本 1:42:59 都農尾鈴マラソン
43 大方 親良 神奈川 1:43:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
44 福島 三郎 広島 1:43:33 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
45 飯田 英作 愛知 1:43:37 おおがきマラソン
46 岩佐 憲治 福井 1:43:39 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
47 左近 宗義 富山 1:44:05 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 新倉 勝日児 静岡 1:44:14 浜松シティマラソン
48 田口 憲三 宮崎 1:44:14 都農尾鈴マラソン
50 豊嶋 幸 東京 1:44:31 東日本マスターズロードレース
51 鈴木 一義 静岡 1:44:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 鈴木 善治 東京 1:44:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 藤村 泰弘 埼玉 1:44:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 菊地 博 神奈川 1:44:54 千葉マリンマラソン
55 新鷲 光成 福岡 1:44:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
55 坂本 夸章 千葉 1:44:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
57 高瀬 一男 千葉 1:44:59 いすみ健康マラソン
58 増田 英光 和歌山 1:45:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
59 久保田 一彦 千葉 1:45:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 髙嶋 農夫雄 東京 1:45:17 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
61 柿本 矩夫 香川 1:45:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 田尻 眞教 奈良 1:45:38 あいの土山マラソン
63 岩井 鉱治 三重 1:45:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
64 西川 健治 三重 1:45:50 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
65 平松 修 愛知 1:46:03 焼津みなとマラソン
66 増間 碌郎 東京 1:46:06 神奈川マラソン
67 中原 茂美 福岡 1:46:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
68 高垣 正克 東京 1:46:24 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
69 村尾 有司 福岡 1:46:29 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
70 羽毛田 貞吉 東京 1:46:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 山田 耕作 三重 1:46:35 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
72 栗原 幸雄 北海道 1:46:39 札幌マラソン
73 大溝 英次 島根 1:46:42 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
74 南 謙次 石川 1:46:45 魚津しんきろうマラソン
75 杉山 三義 愛知 1:46:50 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
76 山本 俊夫 神奈川 1:46:55 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
77 小寺 徹郎 神奈川 1:47:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
78 前田 哲男 福岡 1:47:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
79 今澤 光男 大阪 1:47:16 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
80 川村 佳孝 神奈川 1:47:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 角田 忠 香川 1:47:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 毛利 邦博 福岡 1:47:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
83 渡辺 和夫 埼玉 1:48:01 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
84 髙橋 岩男 長野 1:48:06 諏訪湖マラソン
85 釘抜 原 神奈川 1:48:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
86 大塚 恭一 千葉 1:48:19 千葉マリンマラソン
87 仲村 淳二 静岡 1:48:26 浜松シティマラソン
88 伊藤 説朗 神奈川 1:48:28 タートルマラソン国際大会
89 本多 洋 愛知 1:48:29 焼津みなとマラソン
90 武井 幸男 千葉 1:48:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 中山 哲夫 千葉 1:48:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 谷戸 光夫 東京 1:48:57 タートルマラソン国際大会
93 後藤 雅 北海道 1:49:06 札幌マラソン
94 八木 謙一 兵庫 1:49:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
95 山腰 芳行 岐阜 1:49:11 おおがきマラソン
96 河浪 規 兵庫 1:49:19 名古屋シティマラソン
97 西原 幹夫 千葉 1:49:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 熊田 文雄 神奈川 1:49:38 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 辻山 隆博 兵庫 1:49:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 浦野 城男 香川 1:50:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 68歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 前田 豊子 北海道 1:49:01 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
2 天野 はるみ 三重 1:52:41 いびがわマラソン
3 木下 玲子 鳥取 1:53:50 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
4 河野 澄江 千葉 1:55:45 千葉マリンマラソン
5 荒木 よし子 東京 1:55:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
6 堀江 昌枝 東京 1:56:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 三成 美子 千葉 1:59:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 斉藤 厚子 北海道 1:59:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
9 岡田 美恵子 静岡 1:59:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
10 酒井 ミユキ 岐阜 1:59:58 魚津しんきろうマラソン
11 橋口 里美 埼玉 2:00:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 有吉 たまき 東京 2:00:30 神奈川マラソン
13 大峯 泉 福島 2:00:53 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
14 与那覇 ヨシ子 沖縄 2:01:14 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
15 隠岐 伸子 京都 2:01:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 小松 千ゑ子 埼玉 2:02:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 柳井 昌子 大阪 2:02:24 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
18 渡部 幸子 愛知 2:02:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
19 稲田 チイ 新潟 2:02:47 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
20 下条 由紀子 東京 2:03:42 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
21 亀山 文子 千葉 2:03:48 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
22 横山 和江 兵庫 2:05:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 石川 ゆう子 千葉 2:07:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 木村 アイ子 2:08:16 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
25 原 志津江 愛知 2:08:37 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
26 見滝 崇子 東京 2:10:35 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 大神 那智子 千葉 2:11:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 古賀 敏子 埼玉 2:12:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
29 青柳 きせ 千葉 2:13:42 いすみ健康マラソン
30 永島 文恵 兵庫 2:14:46 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
31 河合 登美子 東京 2:14:49 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
32 豆村 静江 東京 2:15:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
33 小林 晴子 三重 2:16:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 松本 すみ子 愛知 2:16:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 鳥山 初恵 静岡 2:16:36 浜松シティマラソン
36 藤沢 寿枝 東京 2:17:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
37 五嶋 千恵子 千葉 2:18:06 大町アルプスマラソン
38 江森 たけ子 埼玉 2:18:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
39 大平 千代 東京 2:18:40 千葉マリンマラソン
40 古林 佐智子 愛知 2:18:53 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
41 原 美津子 埼玉 2:18:55 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 米田 恵子 東京 2:19:16 いすみ健康マラソン
43 許斐 美代子 佐賀 2:19:32 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
44 前田 順子 香川 2:19:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 永井 慶子 宮城 2:20:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
46 坂田 秀子 宮城 2:20:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 荻野 涼代 京都 2:20:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 岩崎 ひろみ 東京 2:21:26 いすみ健康マラソン
49 岡田 悦子 北海道 2:21:58 札幌マラソン
50 川端 アツ子 東京 2:22:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
51 弘中 澄江 山口 2:22:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
52 高橋 麻代 神奈川 2:22:20 神奈川マラソン
53 野中 多津子 神奈川 2:23:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
54 福田 明美 千葉 2:23:27 熊谷さくらマラソン
55 増田 佳子 和歌山 2:24:06 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 大澤 つる子 埼玉 2:24:24 タートルマラソン国際大会
57 菊地 和子 東京 2:24:31 一関国際ハーフマラソン
58 高橋 昌子 千葉 2:25:09 千葉マリンマラソン
59 西久保 節子 鹿児島 2:25:15 ランニング桜島
60 森田 きみ子 千葉 2:25:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 篠村 照子 岩手 2:25:41 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
62 戸田 由美子 埼玉 2:25:46 府中多摩川マラソン大会
63 鈴木 薫 千葉 2:26:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 樋口 美知子 千葉 2:26:28 いすみ健康マラソン
65 井崎 ヒロ子 宮崎 2:26:31 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
66 川上 妙子 神奈川 2:26:37 神奈川マラソン
67 吉永 恵美子 岡山 2:26:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 桝井 ヒロ子 茨城 2:27:02 タートルマラソン国際大会
69 岩渕 幸子 宮城 2:28:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 田巻 美津枝 栃木 2:28:21 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
71 早川 展子 東京 2:28:30 諏訪湖マラソン
72 渡辺 かづ江 東京 2:28:44 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
73 平下 貴美子 千葉 2:28:48 いすみ健康マラソン
74 山口 さちえ 群馬 2:29:04 諏訪湖マラソン
75 北村 志保子 長野 2:29:23 諏訪湖マラソン
76 清水 淑恵 宮城 2:29:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 近藤 はるみ 北海道 2:29:41 札幌マラソン
78 新居 きよみ 徳島 2:30:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 江藤 真沙子 北海道 2:31:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
80 森 初代 福井 2:31:45 魚津しんきろうマラソン
81 松山 真理子 北海道 2:32:32 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
82 熊谷 峰子 埼玉 2:32:52 千葉マリンマラソン
83 唐沢 清子 愛知 2:34:16 いびがわマラソン
84 山崎 芳子 神奈川 2:34:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
85 三宅 博子 東京 2:36:25 いすみ健康マラソン
86 福原 ツヤ子 沖縄 2:36:40 諏訪湖マラソン
87 平山 和子 福岡 2:36:48 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
88 小長井 澤子 静岡 2:36:49 タートルマラソン国際大会
89 八木 幸子 京都 2:37:14 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
90 尾崎 万代子 兵庫 2:38:44 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
91 山口 美惠子 東京 2:39:38 諏訪湖マラソン
92 川名 文子 福島 2:40:15 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
93 山中 啓子 三重 2:41:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 平松 としみ 大阪 2:43:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 小柳 立子 埼玉 2:44:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
96 前川 眞知子 2:46:23 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
97 中村 治子 北海道 2:49:14 函館マラソン
98 杉田 ともみ 千葉 2:49:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 石田 早苗 京都 2:51:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
100 安永 由紀子 岐阜 2:54:55 いびがわマラソン