男性 女性
男性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 財前 廣和 佐賀 1:30:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
2 勝部 善治 京都 1:31:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 高野 和一 埼玉 1:32:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 福士 光博 青森 1:32:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 田中 正則 三重 1:33:14 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
6 鳥山 康見 東京 1:33:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 髙橋 伸 宮崎 1:33:47 都農尾鈴マラソン
8 目黒 淳美 神奈川 1:34:01 焼津みなとマラソン
9 三浦 正司 長野 1:34:08 大町アルプスマラソン
10 池沢 義文 愛知 1:35:03 おおがきマラソン
11 藤津 誠 福岡 1:35:22 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
12 瀬田 曜一 神奈川 1:36:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 槙野 勝治 京都 1:36:32 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 須田 康則 東京 1:36:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
15 永井 功 岩手 1:36:42 カッパハーフマラソン
16 柴田 哲夫 愛知 1:36:55 いびがわマラソン
17 藤原 勳 千葉 1:36:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 村田 泰三 新潟 1:37:13 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
19 小野 仁 山形 1:37:17 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
20 大髙 敏 東京 1:37:53 守谷ハーフマラソン
21 船水 小太郎 宮城 1:38:05 柴田さくらマラソン
22 金野 金七 茨城 1:38:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 太田 秀男 千葉 1:38:11 千葉マリンマラソン
24 岩瀬 恵一 滋賀 1:38:19 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
25 大清水 善信 東京 1:38:36 タートルマラソン国際大会
26 荘司 勝次 北海道 1:39:16 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 菊地 敏男 長野 1:39:20 一関国際ハーフマラソン
28 柏原 壽雄 千葉 1:39:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 原沢 章 東京 1:39:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 椿 謙一郎 千葉 1:39:33 いすみ健康マラソン
31 中島 友数 島根 1:39:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
32 西尾 元治 静岡 1:39:41 焼津みなとマラソン
33 金子 登 神奈川 1:39:51 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
34 中山 徳雄 香川 1:39:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
35 大石 力蔵 宮城 1:39:57 カッパハーフマラソン
36 福岡 研三 北海道 1:40:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
37 古賀 和雄 滋賀 1:40:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
38 渡辺 保一 千葉 1:40:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 売豆紀 雅昭 山口 1:40:49 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
40 郷 隆雄 福島 1:40:54 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
41 柿本 啓 大阪 1:41:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
41 南 洋一 宮崎 1:41:03 都農尾鈴マラソン
43 深澤 正俊 埼玉 1:41:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
44 渡邉 宗夫 新潟 1:41:42 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
45 川口 渡 大阪 1:41:47 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
46 伊藤 有二 千葉 1:41:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
47 東 義輝 神奈川 1:42:11 神奈川マラソン
48 阿相 敏明 神奈川 1:42:13 神奈川マラソン
49 中野 準一 岐阜 1:42:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 鷹野 光明 東京 1:42:32 千葉マリンマラソン
51 朝倉 修三 神奈川 1:42:39 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
51 日下部 憲一 北海道 1:42:39 札幌マラソン
53 宮本 民雄 山口 1:42:42 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
54 菅 保弘 秋田 1:42:45 カッパハーフマラソン
55 石川 俊二 静岡 1:42:53 神奈川マラソン
56 鎌田 猛 宮城 1:42:56 一関国際ハーフマラソン
57 奥出 洋三 東京 1:43:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
58 松本 秀夫 兵庫 1:43:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 中村 悦次 静岡 1:43:14 浜松シティマラソン
60 岡本 正夫 神奈川 1:43:34 神奈川マラソン
61 藤松 章二 福岡 1:43:44 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
62 佐藤 保次 山口 1:43:56 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
63 竹内 明雄 埼玉 1:43:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 植竹 健治 栃木 1:44:00 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
64 遠藤 誠 東京 1:44:00 府中多摩川マラソン大会
66 酒巻 実 埼玉 1:44:04 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
67 山本 和男 東京 1:44:05 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
68 柳澤 栄一 群馬 1:44:24 熊谷さくらマラソン
69 岡田 守泰 三重 1:44:34 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
70 村中 信一 山口 1:44:39 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
71 本弓 康澄 佐賀 1:44:40 伊万里ハーフマラソン
72 川原 護 長崎 1:44:45 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
72 奥井 正敏 青森 1:44:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
74 腰塚 秀夫 茨城 1:45:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
75 梅本 幸男 福岡 1:45:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
76 川合 重雄 愛知 1:45:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 山根 俊茂 京都 1:45:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 竹内 康治 新潟 1:45:23 柏崎マラソン
79 宮應 政雄 千葉 1:45:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 松井 今朝雄 東京 1:45:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
81 江口 好晴 埼玉 1:45:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
82 小平 権 北海道 1:45:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
83 風間 務 大阪 1:45:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 長嶋 幸次 千葉 1:45:51 いすみ健康マラソン
85 鴻野 健一 埼玉 1:45:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
86 伊藤 有二郎 東京 1:45:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
87 坂本 幸雄 北海道 1:46:03 北見ハーフマラソン
88 津金 修三 東京 1:46:09 神奈川マラソン
89 浅井 卓朗 愛知 1:46:11 名古屋シティマラソン
89 伊東 三喜夫 埼玉 1:46:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 西巻 政義 新潟 1:46:16 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
91 四戸 誠治 東京 1:46:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 渡辺 徹 宮城 1:46:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
94 小輪瀬 長造 埼玉 1:46:20 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
94 古宮 静 千葉 1:46:20 いすみ健康マラソン
96 田中 積 千葉 1:46:32 いすみ健康マラソン
97 井戸 直人 千葉 1:46:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 西村 美紀 青森 1:46:47 函館マラソン
99 城 敏 宮崎 1:46:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
100 行場 勝 神奈川 1:47:11 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
100 二村 秀三 愛知 1:47:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 河内 せつ子 大阪 1:46:49 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 光井 寛子 福岡 1:48:04 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 宮本 悦子 徳島 1:49:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 瀬川 佳子 千葉 1:51:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
4 経塚 孝子 北海道 1:51:14 札幌マラソン
6 佐貫 せい子 栃木 1:53:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
7 河野 久美子 東京 1:54:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
8 中田 ハルエ 埼玉 1:55:04 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
9 山川 房子 石川 1:55:22 魚津しんきろうマラソン
10 山田 智鶴 岐阜 1:55:39 おおがきマラソン
11 中村 美雪 兵庫 1:56:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
12 神成 峰子 秋田 1:57:36 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
13 日比谷 しげ子 神奈川 1:57:46 神奈川マラソン
14 瀬川 恭子 福岡 2:00:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
15 日下 はま子 埼玉 2:00:51 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 佐々木 春子 大阪 2:01:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 野嵜 ひふみ 愛知 2:01:44 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
18 寺地 邦子 兵庫 2:02:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 岡村 絹枝 大阪 2:02:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 吉田 嬢子 東京 2:03:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 和田 佳子 滋賀 2:04:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 池上 洋子 東京 2:04:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 永谷 源子 北海道 2:04:54 函館マラソン
24 菊地 みよ 茨城 2:04:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 岡部 悦子 長野 2:05:00 諏訪湖マラソン
26 大越 恭子 北海道 2:05:38 北見ハーフマラソン
27 森谷 安子 京都 2:06:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
28 松原 照代 和歌山 2:07:01 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
29 奥井 好子 島根 2:07:06 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
30 福元 みつ子 神奈川 2:07:18 浜松シティマラソン
31 原田 眞知子 山口 2:07:24 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
32 高妻 美恵子 千葉 2:07:40 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
33 金高 則子 大阪 2:08:02 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 松田 千枝 茨城 2:08:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 長谷 美知子 愛知 2:10:00 名古屋シティマラソン
36 半田 明美 兵庫 2:10:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 永富 栄子 福岡 2:10:30 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
38 高橋 眞知子 東京 2:10:31 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
39 花崎 悦代 東京 2:11:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 五十嵐 敏子 東京 2:11:31 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
41 尾崎 なを江 東京 2:11:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 鈴木 やえぎ 山形 2:12:03 山形まるごとマラソン
43 吉田 妙子 福岡 2:12:12 伊万里ハーフマラソン
44 堀江 泰子 神奈川 2:12:36 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
45 岸田 幸子 広島 2:13:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 渡邊 いく子 北海道 2:13:41 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
47 小黒 ミホ子 東京 2:13:45 函館マラソン
48 堀 栄子 京都 2:14:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
49 桝田 つやこ 岡山 2:15:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 三浦 時子 三重 2:15:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 半田 裕子 神奈川 2:16:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
52 九坪 友子 大阪 2:16:51 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
53 飯田 美代子 神奈川 2:17:30 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
54 小林 達子 東京 2:19:14 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
55 久住 節子 兵庫 2:20:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
56 大石 ふみ枝 愛知 2:21:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 野崎 信子 岩手 2:21:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
58 木藤 栄 長野 2:21:36 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
59 松田 鎮恵 埼玉 2:21:39 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
60 田端 さち子 北海道 2:21:50 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
61 坂井 真由美 愛知 2:22:05 ヨロンマラソン
62 木下 達子 広島 2:22:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 石関 恵美子 東京 2:22:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 佐々木 ひろ代 愛知 2:22:37 おおがきマラソン
65 菅生 敏子 埼玉 2:22:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 鈴木 雅子 北海道 2:23:36 札幌マラソン
67 松澤 よさ子 千葉 2:23:46 千葉マリンマラソン
68 東條 延子 徳島 2:24:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 田口 栄子 大阪 2:24:20 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 後藤 久美子 長野 2:25:24 大町アルプスマラソン
71 金子 富江 東京 2:25:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
72 三橋 光枝 神奈川 2:25:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
73 松岡 孝枝 埼玉 2:26:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
74 横地 壽満子 愛知 2:28:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 岡崎 恵美子 北海道 2:28:34 札幌マラソン
76 滝沢 啓子 千葉 2:28:44 タートルマラソン国際大会
77 江口 陽子 東京 2:28:55 府中多摩川マラソン大会
78 横井 富佐子 愛知 2:28:56 名古屋シティマラソン
79 都築 節子 愛知 2:29:00 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 小倉 三代子 東京 2:30:20 府中多摩川マラソン大会
81 山口 てるみ 千葉 2:30:45 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 前田 正子 京都 2:31:17 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
83 武田 光代 千葉 2:31:57 タートルマラソン国際大会
84 飯島 元子 兵庫 2:32:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 村林 節子 三重 2:32:43 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 小泉 明子 愛知 2:33:44 いびがわマラソン
87 吉田 貞美 京都 2:34:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
88 松永 美子 東京 2:34:55 諏訪湖マラソン
89 猪腰 ふみ子 新潟 2:35:28 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
90 佐藤 光江 神奈川 2:36:44 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
91 堀田 きみ子 岐阜 2:36:49 いびがわマラソン
92 藤川 智恵子 広島 2:36:57 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 鈴木 享子 東京 2:37:59 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 松井 孝子 茨城 2:38:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 寺岡 美佐子 神奈川 2:40:22 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
96 下河辺 勝世 福岡 2:42:28 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
97 猪飼 あや子 愛知 2:43:22 名古屋シティマラソン
98 佐藤 啓子 東京 2:45:10 諏訪湖マラソン
99 安部 千賀子 東京 2:45:14 府中多摩川マラソン大会
100 青木 洋子 東京 2:48:26 ヨロンマラソン