男性 女性
男性 65歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 東爪 完治 栃木 1:21:51 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
2 小泉 憲司 埼玉 1:23:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 山本 正三 東京 1:24:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
4 吉田 幹夫 神奈川 1:27:55 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
5 鶴丸 安雄 茨城 1:28:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 遠藤 和栄 福島 1:28:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
7 菅沼 澄夫 埼玉 1:28:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
8 沢 修治 神奈川 1:29:21 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
9 中山 繁 北海道 1:29:34 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 槇野 薫 千葉 1:29:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 茂木 博 秋田 1:30:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
12 平山 勇 埼玉 1:30:31 守谷ハーフマラソン
13 奥山 吉秋 東京 1:30:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
14 山崎 進 宮城 1:30:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 坪谷 朝秋 新潟 1:31:02 柏崎マラソン
16 東山 晶造 北海道 1:31:25 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
17 深谷 龍治 秋田 1:31:35 よこてシティハーフマラソン
17 幸村 英一 北海道 1:31:35 函館マラソン
19 中村 利夫 愛知 1:31:36 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
20 永井 英彰 東京 1:31:40 東日本マスターズロードレース
21 安田 孝博 北海道 1:31:58 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
22 山本 秀男 兵庫 1:32:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 武田 一則 神奈川 1:32:50 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
24 金井 敏夫 埼玉 1:32:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 山田 哲夫 東京 1:33:04 府中多摩川マラソン大会
26 三島 佳彦 神奈川 1:33:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 林 武男 島根 1:33:27 関東マスターズロード選手権
28 岡田 良一 千葉 1:33:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 二俣 裕人 北海道 1:33:30 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 赤松 富雄 茨城 1:33:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 神成 隆義 北海道 1:33:49 札幌マラソン
31 安生 徹 神奈川 1:33:49 タートルマラソン国際大会
31 大木 己芳 栃木 1:33:49 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
34 岡崎 泉 大阪 1:34:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 秋田 道治 兵庫 1:34:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 松田 逸朗 兵庫 1:34:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
37 浅利 和美 埼玉 1:34:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
38 大総 正篤 富山 1:35:14 魚津しんきろうマラソン
39 上原 勝美 群馬 1:35:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
40 須藤 順 北海道 1:35:33 函館マラソン
41 金島 英俊 大阪 1:35:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 石塚 重之 千葉 1:35:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 河内 一 山口 1:36:21 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
44 野尻 隆 秋田 1:36:24 よこてシティハーフマラソン
45 光持 敏美 愛知 1:36:34 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
46 名塚 達夫 長野 1:36:39 大町アルプスマラソン
47 大田 政博 長崎 1:36:48 伊万里ハーフマラソン
48 真崎 道生 佐賀 1:37:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 清野 秀一 新潟 1:37:31 魚津しんきろうマラソン
49 和木 勇喜夫 神奈川 1:37:31 神奈川マラソン
51 藤井 隆雄 兵庫 1:37:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 小西 正富 京都 1:37:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 西田 清光 長崎 1:37:58 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
54 岩佐 徹 東京 1:37:59 諏訪湖マラソン
55 吉村 友喜 東京 1:38:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
56 内田 真己 神奈川 1:38:13 神奈川マラソン
57 牛田 一行 愛知 1:38:40 名古屋シティマラソン
58 小野 繁利 神奈川 1:38:42 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
59 安嶋 俊夫 千葉 1:38:50 いすみ健康マラソン
60 小泉 行洋 千葉 1:38:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 安藤 典夫 埼玉 1:39:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
62 坂井 進 山口 1:39:20 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
63 中津川 文美敏 静岡 1:39:27 浜松シティマラソン
64 市川 義親 埼玉 1:39:45 神奈川マラソン
65 川村 和幸 鳥取 1:39:47 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
66 隅 章二 静岡 1:39:54 浜松シティマラソン
67 浪越 保正 大阪 1:40:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 大中 一彦 滋賀 1:40:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
69 長島 新一 埼玉 1:40:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 平井 幸夫 千葉 1:40:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 内藤 朝義 愛知 1:40:43 おおがきマラソン
72 小島 文夫 埼玉 1:40:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
73 長谷部 勝 岐阜 1:40:58 おおがきマラソン
74 塩山 司 岩手 1:41:19 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
75 石山 道行 三重 1:41:26 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
76 片倉 茂 東京 1:41:32 東京マスターズロード選手権
76 渡邉 和明 茨城 1:41:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
76 辰村 俊治 東京 1:41:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
79 細川 求 北海道 1:41:39 函館マラソン
80 早田 豊 鹿児島 1:41:44 ランニング桜島
80 生川 敏雄 徳島 1:41:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 西村 英二 埼玉 1:41:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
83 追出町 一郎 岩手 1:41:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
84 森田 守 神奈川 1:41:52 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
85 多賀 和敏侯 京都 1:41:55 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
86 馬場 茂 埼玉 1:42:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
87 長崎 隆一 東京 1:42:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
88 横溝 高一 神奈川 1:42:11 神奈川マラソン
89 小野部 盛雄 愛知 1:42:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
90 山口 順一 福岡 1:42:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
91 岡江 裕司 埼玉 1:42:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
92 加藤 盛好 東京 1:42:50 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
93 河合 仁司 愛知 1:42:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 羽場崎 幸尋 長野 1:43:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 森田 康雄 埼玉 1:43:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
96 阿部 行信 東京 1:43:04 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
97 奥野 節雄 京都 1:43:11 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
98 木嶋 順八 愛知 1:43:14 名古屋シティマラソン
99 大橋 健治 埼玉 1:43:18 関東マスターズロード選手権
100 玉置 成人 愛知 1:43:19 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
男性 女性
女性 65歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松村 政子 大阪 1:35:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 松下 しげ子 千葉 1:37:05 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
3 河野 恭子 京都 1:43:31 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
4 篠本 典子 神奈川 1:51:01 よこてシティハーフマラソン
5 佐藤 多起子 埼玉 1:51:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 川崎 キヨ子 栃木 1:52:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
7 堀越 俊子 千葉 1:53:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 小林 節子 神奈川 1:55:59 神奈川マラソン
9 鈴木 ヒロ子 福島 1:56:51 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
10 吉濱 正子 福島 1:57:39 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
11 山田 むつみ 神奈川 1:57:48 神奈川マラソン
12 堀江 和子 北海道 1:58:00 札幌マラソン
13 湊屋 美栄子 大阪 1:58:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 今野 美加代 宮城 1:58:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 黒田 洋子 富山 1:58:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
16 藤山 たか子 佐賀 1:59:22 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
17 吉村 路子 山口 1:59:43 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
18 高橋 三紀子 東京 2:00:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 都築 知美子 東京 2:00:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
20 斉藤 育子 東京 2:00:37 千葉マリンマラソン
21 鈴木 陵子 愛知 2:01:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 蘇武 圭子 千葉 2:01:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 福嶋 勢津子 香川 2:01:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 根本 育子 栃木 2:02:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 秋山 真佐子 静岡 2:02:43 浜松シティマラソン
26 松永 秀子 東京 2:03:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
27 田村 とし子 千葉 2:03:41 千葉マリンマラソン
28 岡村 節子 山口 2:05:04 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
29 大川 佳美 北海道 2:05:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 吉田 美重子 長崎 2:05:28 紀州口熊野マラソン
31 河村 淑子 長野 2:05:59 大町アルプスマラソン
32 菅付 眞佐江 福岡 2:06:23 名古屋シティマラソン
33 浜口 洋子 兵庫 2:06:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 岩田 美雪 北海道 2:06:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
35 土肥 さくら 東京 2:06:55 諏訪湖マラソン
36 松本 悦子 富山 2:07:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
37 岡村 順子 和歌山 2:07:12 紀州口熊野マラソン
38 安藤 由美子 香川 2:07:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 吉原 千枝子 三重 2:07:54 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
40 東 桃子 神奈川 2:08:08 神奈川マラソン
41 沖 なみ子 秋田 2:08:27 よこてシティハーフマラソン
42 吉田 俊美 新潟 2:08:42 柏崎マラソン
43 藤澤 和子 東京 2:09:10 ランニング桜島
43 門田 みち子 埼玉 2:09:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
45 島田 八重子 東京 2:09:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
46 堀江 恭子 群馬 2:09:50 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 伊藤 真知子 愛知 2:10:11 諏訪湖マラソン
48 松田 恵美子 東京 2:10:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
49 五十嵐 節子 千葉 2:10:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 北條 容子 和歌山 2:11:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
51 大川原 みどり 北海道 2:11:20 札幌マラソン
52 山口 のり子 北海道 2:11:41 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
53 鈴木 洋子 千葉 2:11:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 山田 喜久江 北海道 2:12:00 札幌マラソン
55 和城 正子 千葉 2:12:10 千葉マリンマラソン
56 樋口 久美子 神奈川 2:12:15 神奈川マラソン
57 醍醐 憲子 東京 2:12:16 神奈川マラソン
58 橋本 若枝 神奈川 2:13:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 青木 三枝子 長野 2:13:55 諏訪湖マラソン
60 山本 房枝 千葉 2:14:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 村山 茂子 東京 2:14:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
62 平澤 恵美子 長野 2:14:59 諏訪湖マラソン
63 西澤 正子 静岡 2:15:28 いびがわマラソン
64 平井 和子 千葉 2:16:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 藤倉 かよ子 茨城 2:16:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 斉藤 泰子 大阪 2:16:24 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
67 石川 澄子 新潟 2:16:37 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
68 森末 あぐり 香川 2:16:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 山崎 美也子 東京 2:17:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 田口 多土里 愛知 2:17:34 名古屋シティマラソン
71 森実 晴子 宮崎 2:17:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
72 阿部 留美子 福岡 2:17:46 紀州口熊野マラソン
73 関 京子 長野 2:18:28 諏訪湖マラソン
74 夏目 久未子 愛知 2:19:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 宮本 澄子 愛知 2:19:11 おおがきマラソン
76 成田 すみ子 徳島 2:19:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 川端 喜美子 佐賀 2:19:27 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
78 坂野 みつ子 千葉 2:19:30 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
79 亀田 泰栄 大阪 2:19:37 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
80 出倉 真由美 福井 2:20:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 平畠 良美 徳島 2:20:43 阿波シティマラソン
82 三浦 真利子 三重 2:20:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 野田 政子 神奈川 2:20:51 神奈川マラソン
84 小川 妙子 新潟 2:21:03 柏崎マラソン
85 坂井 信子 群馬 2:21:10 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
86 角 なつ子 福岡 2:21:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
87 今中 マス子 大阪 2:21:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
88 清水 静枝 山梨 2:21:43 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
89 清水 操子 神奈川 2:21:59 諏訪湖マラソン
90 中山 良子 福岡 2:22:03 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
91 柿内 佐保子 東京 2:22:04 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
92 星野 美智子 千葉 2:22:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 坪田 美和子 北海道 2:22:38 札幌マラソン
94 吉田 麻利子 千葉 2:22:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 大熊 正子 埼玉 2:22:53 タートルマラソン国際大会
96 岡沢 節子 東京 2:22:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 横山 節子 東京 2:23:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
98 福留 あき子 千葉 2:23:12 いすみ健康マラソン
99 布村 美知子 埼玉 2:23:18 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
100 平井 成美 大阪 2:23:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン