男性 女性
男性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 塩原 正 大阪 1:27:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 松本 一之 京都 1:28:07 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
3 太田 利一郎 大阪 1:28:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 石塚 吉男 東京 1:28:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
5 中野 茂樹 岩手 1:29:21 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
6 島田 茂 埼玉 1:29:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 阿野 豊 香川 1:29:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 田内 豊 大分 1:29:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
9 武田 裕 宮城 1:30:05 栗原ハーフマラソン
10 松下 耕三 神奈川 1:30:44 千葉マリンマラソン
11 井上 和男 香川 1:30:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 柿原 修治 1:31:11 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
13 石田 健治 福岡 1:31:24 嘉麻シティマラソン
14 齊藤 和雄 秋田 1:32:35 よこてシティハーフマラソン
15 亀山 裕 宮城 1:32:43 カッパハーフマラソン
16 野村 龍夫 長崎 1:33:02 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
17 松田 梓 東京 1:33:05 諏訪湖マラソン
18 内村 昌博 東京 1:33:11 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
19 長谷川 謙治 福島 1:33:17 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
20 井内 美喜夫 京都 1:33:19 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
21 新井 桂七 群馬 1:33:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
22 恒松 浩 北海道 1:33:29 札幌マラソン
23 多々良 貢 千葉 1:33:50 いすみ健康マラソン
24 中川 多津雄 埼玉 1:34:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 吉岡 則重 埼玉 1:34:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 武藤 友義 東京 1:34:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 木下 安司 千葉 1:34:16 いすみ健康マラソン
28 稲葉 哲夫 千葉 1:34:20 浜松シティマラソン
29 加藤 光英 秋田 1:34:26 よこてシティハーフマラソン
30 渡辺 正信 神奈川 1:34:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 岩本 繁夫 和歌山 1:35:04 紀州口熊野マラソン
31 溝垣 公次郎 東京 1:35:04 神奈川マラソン
31 山崎 清亀 大阪 1:35:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 佐久間 雅基 北海道 1:35:05 函館マラソン
35 宇野 國雄 千葉 1:35:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 佐々木 秀之 愛知 1:35:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 金子 利雄 埼玉 1:35:20 熊谷さくらマラソン
38 藤原 広志 岩手 1:35:22 カッパハーフマラソン
39 井手 真 福岡 1:35:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
40 林 茂樹 徳島 1:35:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 加藤 之規 長野 1:36:00 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
41 佐々木 千代志 宮城 1:36:00 カッパハーフマラソン
43 藤原 博 1:36:13 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
44 生川 人志 三重 1:36:19 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
45 安達 英雄 神奈川 1:36:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 清水 正文 東京 1:36:22 府中多摩川マラソン大会
47 伊藤 幸一 千葉 1:36:28 千葉マリンマラソン
48 安達 孝一 新潟 1:36:31 柏崎マラソン
49 哥丸 道秋 鹿児島 1:36:32 都農尾鈴マラソン
50 林 裕利 北海道 1:36:52 北見ハーフマラソン
51 成田 和弘 佐賀 1:37:15 伊万里ハーフマラソン
52 佐藤 謙一 宮城 1:37:20 栗原ハーフマラソン
53 高比良 邦宏 埼玉 1:37:28 千葉マリンマラソン
54 峰川 進一 岩手 1:37:37 一関国際ハーフマラソン
55 飯田 正義 千葉 1:37:43 熊谷さくらマラソン
56 小林 肇 長野 1:37:49 諏訪湖マラソン
57 依田 康夫 東京 1:37:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 斎藤 公男 宮城 1:37:58 柴田さくらマラソン
59 村田 威史 東京 1:38:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 高杉 吉春 山口 1:38:08 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
61 高橋 賞三 神奈川 1:38:13 神奈川マラソン
62 網野 八郎 埼玉 1:38:21 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 柿島 浩 埼玉 1:38:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
64 千葉 直樹 滋賀 1:38:29 金ケ崎マラソン
65 米山 直仁 新潟 1:38:31 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
66 淺木 宏光 宮城 1:38:32 栗原ハーフマラソン
67 松井 義和 大阪 1:38:38 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
68 浅川 三喜夫 東京 1:38:40 名古屋シティマラソン
69 林 俊夫 千葉 1:38:41 千葉マリンマラソン
70 中村 辰男 岐阜 1:38:42 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
71 近藤 久男 宮崎 1:38:51 都農尾鈴マラソン
71 柴垣 義幸 和歌山 1:38:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
73 板津 敏彦 愛知 1:38:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 吉村 仁志 愛知 1:39:05 浜松シティマラソン
75 山本 哲也 福岡 1:39:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
76 小島 幹矢 埼玉 1:39:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
77 小林 博 茨城 1:39:36 タートルマラソン国際大会
78 大伴 五作 滋賀 1:39:37 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
79 杉本 龍一 静岡 1:39:38 浜松シティマラソン
80 外崎 睦 青森 1:39:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 渡部 秀一 福島 1:39:46 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
82 北林 義行 大阪 1:39:51 名古屋シティマラソン
83 安部 栄 神奈川 1:39:56 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
84 海村 吉男 福島 1:40:13 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
85 澤石 辰雄 宮城 1:40:21 よこてシティハーフマラソン
86 佐藤 時夫 東京 1:40:25 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
87 木村 厚志 兵庫 1:40:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
87 堀内 美晴 山口 1:40:29 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
89 渡邊 竹男 神奈川 1:40:38 神奈川マラソン
90 笠井 久幸 北海道 1:40:41 札幌マラソン
91 高橋 定雄 神奈川 1:40:54 いすみ健康マラソン
92 小野 博光 岐阜 1:40:57 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 森 明 神奈川 1:40:57 神奈川マラソン
94 戸谷 豊継 長野 1:41:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 藤井 正治 岡山 1:41:02 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
96 牛島 光次 大阪 1:41:07 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
97 古屋 勉 東京 1:41:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 細井 良正 埼玉 1:41:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 佐々木 弘 福島 1:41:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
100 高橋 康雄 宮城 1:41:39 柴田さくらマラソン
男性 女性
女性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大野 貞子 長野 1:42:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
2 尾崎 英子 宮崎 1:45:45 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
3 油科 由紀子 長野 1:48:18 諏訪湖マラソン
4 加藤 幸枝 東京 1:49:11 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
5 松島 照代 福岡 1:50:11 嘉麻シティマラソン
6 鈴木 アキ子 東京 1:52:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
7 八木 由美子 兵庫 1:52:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 岡山 玲子 鹿児島 1:53:00 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
9 今井 千恵子 新潟 1:53:50 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
10 井坂 泰子 千葉 1:54:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 川名 キヨミ 東京 1:54:03 千葉マリンマラソン
12 菱田 美智子 千葉 1:54:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 半田 直子 東京 1:55:59 千葉マリンマラソン
14 河口 美代子 兵庫 1:56:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 中谷 さゆみ 長野 1:56:21 諏訪湖マラソン
16 平野 志津子 埼玉 1:56:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 福嶋 敬子 茨城 1:56:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
18 大町 和子 京都 1:56:44 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
19 森下 八重子 愛媛 1:57:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 木村 栄子 静岡 1:58:06 焼津みなとマラソン
21 金島 順子 大阪 1:58:30 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
22 山岡 京子 長野 1:58:39 諏訪湖マラソン
23 佐藤 三奈子 東京 1:58:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
24 藤橋 恭子 千葉 1:59:44 千葉マリンマラソン
25 小川 由紀子 北海道 1:59:49 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
26 橋詰 美津子 奈良 1:59:50 紀州口熊野マラソン
27 今村 和子 富山 2:00:27 魚津しんきろうマラソン
28 森 静子 千葉 2:00:29 いすみ健康マラソン
29 安東 博美 千葉 2:00:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 小林 雅代 東京 2:01:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 藤田 昌子 神奈川 2:02:10 名古屋シティマラソン
32 高橋 多美子 山形 2:02:19 白鷹若鮎マラソン
33 髙橋 ミツヨ 宮城 2:02:38 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
34 鈴木 素子 北海道 2:02:43 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
35 坂本 恵子 2:02:57 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
36 篠原 弘子 徳島 2:03:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 富塚 映子 東京 2:03:47 千葉マリンマラソン
38 末廣 淑子 東京 2:04:06 タートルマラソン国際大会
39 林 順子 茨城 2:04:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 田川 六巳 愛知 2:04:21 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
41 土門 美恵子 千葉 2:04:42 千葉マリンマラソン
42 山本 悦子 千葉 2:05:14 千葉マリンマラソン
43 田辺 智恵子 岡山 2:05:19 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
44 根本 里恵子 埼玉 2:05:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
45 林 清美 山口 2:05:44 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
46 篠崎 とし子 東京 2:06:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 加藤 りえ子 東京 2:06:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 鍋嶋 由美子 長崎 2:06:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 佐藤 淳子 東京 2:06:52 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
50 畑 智恵子 長野 2:07:09 諏訪湖マラソン
51 武藤 ユキエ 福島 2:07:16 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
52 脇田 幸代 宮崎 2:07:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
53 永山 節子 東京 2:07:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 斉藤 風止子 東京 2:07:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 山内 典子 東京 2:07:55 府中多摩川マラソン大会
56 川崎 慶子 東京 2:08:10 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
57 臼田 あけみ 愛知 2:08:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
58 芹澤 久美子 長野 2:08:51 大町アルプスマラソン
59 伊藤 和恵 埼玉 2:08:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 加藤 幸枝 神奈川 2:08:56 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
61 大谷 智子 茨城 2:09:22 千葉マリンマラソン
62 前川 法子 大阪 2:09:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 竹内 洋子 大阪 2:09:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
64 金子 いち子 東京 2:09:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 大竹 喜美子 千葉 2:10:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 一井 良 長野 2:10:06 諏訪湖マラソン
65 柴田 マリ子 北海道 2:10:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 前田 由美 石川 2:10:20 函館マラソン
69 清水 和美 埼玉 2:10:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 田﨑 春子 福岡 2:10:47 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
71 平田 まり子 香川 2:10:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 清信 百合子 福島 2:11:02 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
73 黒岩 富江 徳島 2:11:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 和田 悦代 徳島 2:11:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 鈴木 幸子 福島 2:11:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
76 三久 美弥子 徳島 2:11:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 小泉 留里子 北海道 2:12:18 函館マラソン
78 山之内 純子 京都 2:12:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
79 伊東 和加子 愛知 2:12:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 恵美 日出見 大阪 2:13:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
81 山口 直美 鹿児島 2:13:50 ランニング桜島
82 福山 日出代 大阪 2:13:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 山片 里美 千葉 2:14:09 千葉マリンマラソン
84 廣瀬 真智子 千葉 2:14:12 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
85 前川 朋子 滋賀 2:14:22 室戸岬健康マラソン
86 村松 美恵子 静岡 2:14:31 浜松シティマラソン
87 宮川 茂子 兵庫 2:14:33 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
88 安田 智子 京都 2:14:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
89 安藤 厚子 愛知 2:14:45 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 藤原 照子 北海道 2:15:10 旭川ハーフマラソン
91 湯本 久子 滋賀 2:15:11 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
92 三浦 妙子 三重 2:15:19 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 津嘉山 和加子 神奈川 2:16:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
94 笹田 好美 福岡 2:16:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
95 谷本 邦恵 香川 2:16:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 前原 久美子 神奈川 2:17:01 いすみ健康マラソン
97 辻岡 美恵子 徳島 2:17:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 横山 千保子 北海道 2:17:16 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
99 森井 多永子 京都 2:17:31 北見ハーフマラソン
100 柴田 美香子 東京 2:17:49 タートルマラソン国際大会