男性 女性
男性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 武藤 正明 福岡 1:25:22 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
2 岩田 忠久 兵庫 1:25:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
3 古賀 隆則 長崎 1:26:15 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
4 山田 隆夫 埼玉 1:26:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 金田 一彦 北海道 1:26:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
6 盛 英樹 千葉 1:27:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 笹村 茂 秋田 1:28:07 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
8 鎌田 雄二 栃木 1:28:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
9 寺澤 敬喜 北海道 1:29:04 札幌マラソン
10 荒木 修 埼玉 1:29:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 五戸 幸輝 岩手 1:29:35 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
12 平嶺 明光 鹿児島 1:29:43 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
13 津村 久雄 大阪 1:30:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 山本 克俊 北海道 1:30:08 函館マラソン
13 大石 嘉昭 東京 1:30:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 内山 日出生 三重 1:30:09 あいの土山マラソン
17 島澤 栄一 北海道 1:30:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
18 諸田 実平 東京 1:30:43 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
19 小西 健雄 和歌山 1:30:54 紀州口熊野マラソン
20 浅見 敏雄 神奈川 1:31:07 神奈川マラソン
20 井上 敏夫 佐賀 1:31:07 伊万里ハーフマラソン
22 安井 一 愛知 1:31:42 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
23 蛯原 和弘 奈良 1:31:50 いびがわマラソン
24 橋本 久 岩手 1:32:37 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
25 小野 宣明 香川 1:32:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 臼井 伸夫 愛知 1:32:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 島田 義三 福岡 1:33:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
28 川俣 道夫 東京 1:33:09 府中多摩川マラソン大会
29 中込 茂 山梨 1:33:27 諏訪湖マラソン
30 新岡 豊寛 神奈川 1:33:28 神奈川マラソン
31 安井 誠 和歌山 1:33:41 紀州口熊野マラソン
32 藤原 由秋 千葉 1:33:44 千葉マリンマラソン
33 原沢 勲 埼玉 1:34:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 弘中 和則 山口 1:34:28 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
35 鈴木 一郎 栃木 1:34:31 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 佐藤 宏 千葉 1:34:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 酒井 文夫 神奈川 1:34:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 荒木 邦明 福岡 1:35:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
39 福田 義明 兵庫 1:35:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
40 望月 和美 千葉 1:35:12 千葉マリンマラソン
41 黒滝 直昭 東京 1:35:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 大野 厚 東京 1:35:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
43 青木 豊一 東京 1:35:32 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
44 柴田 高良 愛知 1:35:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 上村 高久 静岡 1:35:53 浜松シティマラソン
46 大野 康光 福岡 1:36:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
47 蟹井 修三 兵庫 1:36:05 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 影平 篤志 山口 1:36:07 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 奥岡 正人 三重 1:36:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 稲田 太祐 和歌山 1:36:17 紀州口熊野マラソン
51 庄子 米幸 宮城 1:36:18 カッパハーフマラソン
52 小城 悟 鹿児島 1:36:19 ランニング桜島
53 中野 秀樹 山口 1:36:20 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
53 井上 敬雄 愛知 1:36:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 中川 昭生 島根 1:36:35 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
56 斉藤 利昭 宮城 1:36:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 中川 久造 茨城 1:36:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
58 清宮 尚恭 千葉 1:36:41 千葉マリンマラソン
59 谷 一則 愛知 1:37:01 いびがわマラソン
60 早野 辰巳 長崎 1:37:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
61 豊島 秀一 徳島 1:37:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 山口 辰馬 東京 1:37:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
63 小林 清 埼玉 1:37:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 遠藤 一正 宮城 1:37:21 カッパハーフマラソン
65 山下 明 神奈川 1:37:40 焼津みなとマラソン
66 堀田 義雄 大阪 1:37:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
66 枝松 武彦 山形 1:37:41 山形まるごとマラソン
68 甲斐 敏彦 宮崎 1:37:48 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
69 池田 信太郎 東京 1:37:53 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 斉野 利徳 埼玉 1:38:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
71 坂口 充弘 鹿児島 1:38:16 ランニング桜島
72 藤原 貢 神奈川 1:38:23 東日本マスターズロードレース
73 菅野 準一 北海道 1:38:26 函館マラソン
74 藤原 一男 宮城 1:38:29 栗原ハーフマラソン
75 中山 利次 神奈川 1:38:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 貝山 信秀 宮城 1:38:33 柴田さくらマラソン
77 木村 章夫 新潟 1:38:38 柏崎マラソン
78 関 洋 千葉 1:38:40 いすみ健康マラソン
79 井手 智弘 長崎 1:38:44 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
80 渋谷 憲夫 宮城 1:38:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 五位渕 正一 神奈川 1:38:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 前田 誠三 千葉 1:38:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 白藤 達雄 大阪 1:38:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 小林 秀彦 新潟 1:38:57 柏崎マラソン
85 長谷中 昭 神奈川 1:39:03 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
86 楢橋 創 愛知 1:39:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 森田 勇雄 東京 1:39:04 一関国際ハーフマラソン
88 森川 稔 神奈川 1:39:20 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
89 南谷 勝夫 徳島 1:39:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 窪田 敏雄 北海道 1:39:38 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
91 松本 範昭 埼玉 1:39:49 熊谷さくらマラソン
92 佐藤 優 東京 1:39:50 府中多摩川マラソン大会
93 波田 辰己 千葉 1:39:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 長江 睦夫 愛知 1:39:54 おおがきマラソン
95 芳野 栄 茨城 1:39:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 徳永 和義 1:39:59 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
97 藤田 博之 千葉 1:40:02 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
98 井上 公夫 東京 1:40:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 阿部 泉一 山形 1:40:06 山形まるごとマラソン
100 小川 英二 東京 1:40:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮崎 須賀子 千葉 1:44:05 千葉マリンマラソン
2 槇本 美恵子 北海道 1:46:25 函館マラソン
3 青山 弘子 千葉 1:47:40 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
4 西本 裕子 兵庫 1:48:28 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
5 植松 直子 東京 1:49:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 渡部 勢津子 福島 1:51:28 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
7 二谷 京子 山梨 1:52:08 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 遠藤 恵美子 東京 1:53:17 タートルマラソン国際大会
9 矢野 由紀子 長崎 1:54:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
10 北川 孝子 愛知 1:54:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 折原 玲子 千葉 1:54:50 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 小倉 洋子 兵庫 1:55:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 大津留 利恵子 神奈川 1:55:13 神奈川マラソン
14 矢野 悦子 埼玉 1:55:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 竹本 千鶴 岡山 1:55:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 岩田 由美子 愛知 1:56:14 おおがきマラソン
17 遠藤 啓子 北海道 1:56:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
18 伊豆原 やよい 愛知 1:57:26 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
19 中野 郁子 宮城 1:58:12 カッパハーフマラソン
19 三浦 一恵 北海道 1:58:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
21 平湯 文子 東京 1:58:25 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
22 本間 佳代 北海道 1:58:33 函館マラソン
23 松永 初惠 山口 1:58:52 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
24 篠原 洋子 宮城 1:58:59 カッパハーフマラソン
25 蒲沢 美恵子 岩手 1:59:02 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
26 村上 朋子 京都 1:59:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
27 満岡 冨佐子 京都 1:59:44 浜松シティマラソン
28 内野 すみ江 東京 1:59:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 小野 恵子 青森 1:59:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
30 野村 由紀子 東京 2:00:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
31 嘉村 好子 佐賀 2:00:02 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
32 箕田 かほる 千葉 2:00:23 千葉マリンマラソン
33 深田 正美 愛知 2:00:35 名古屋シティマラソン
34 金森 和子 宮城 2:00:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 廣田 美佐子 奈良 2:01:07 名古屋シティマラソン
36 伊藤 恵子 宮城 2:02:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
36 政岡 加代子 北海道 2:02:06 北見ハーフマラソン
38 内田 悦子 北海道 2:02:07 旭川ハーフマラソン
39 埴原 良子 愛知 2:02:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 赤羽 治子 茨城 2:02:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 荒木 千可子 埼玉 2:02:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 本木 美保子 北海道 2:03:04 札幌マラソン
43 清水 孝子 静岡 2:03:29 浜松シティマラソン
44 山口 和子 神奈川 2:03:41 千葉マリンマラソン
45 今野 惠子 北海道 2:03:55 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
46 森 君枝 宮城 2:04:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 島村 和子 三重 2:04:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 西田 琴美 滋賀 2:05:12 あいの土山マラソン
49 土橋 満子 徳島 2:05:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 古屋 茂子 東京 2:06:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 中尾 加代子 愛知 2:06:14 いびがわマラソン
52 真田 信子 北海道 2:06:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 林 鈴子 香川 2:07:01 室戸岬健康マラソン
54 清水 悦子 埼玉 2:07:05 碓氷峠ラン184
55 小島 由利子 北海道 2:07:32 函館マラソン
56 武田 英子 和歌山 2:07:41 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
57 大滝 典子 東京 2:07:46 千葉マリンマラソン
57 冨田 孝子 愛知 2:07:46 名古屋シティマラソン
59 小林 好子 新潟 2:07:54 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
60 藤森 とし子 長野 2:08:04 諏訪湖マラソン
61 徳山 すみ 愛知 2:08:09 名古屋シティマラソン
62 久嶋 香代子 神奈川 2:08:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
63 大谷 千代子 神奈川 2:08:34 神奈川マラソン
64 松元 まり子 鹿児島 2:08:56 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
65 青山 智恵子 三重 2:09:23 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
66 佐竹 綾子 山口 2:09:26 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
67 佐々木 茂子 福井 2:09:45 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
68 土屋 ハツ子 宮城 2:10:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 伊東 まち子 長野 2:10:05 諏訪湖マラソン
70 平松 敏美 東京 2:10:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
71 廣田 美和 高知 2:10:19 室戸岬健康マラソン
72 北原 恵美子 長野 2:10:26 諏訪湖マラソン
73 吉田 里美 三重 2:10:28 浜松シティマラソン
74 伊藤 幸美 千葉 2:10:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
75 小島 美紀子 愛知 2:10:42 名古屋シティマラソン
76 野坂 悦子 福井 2:10:59 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
77 齋藤 佐智子 神奈川 2:11:00 神奈川マラソン
78 高橋 てる子 長野 2:11:05 大町アルプスマラソン
79 山本 廣子 東京 2:11:14 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
80 髙山 はるみ 静岡 2:11:16 焼津みなとマラソン
81 森田 朋榮 神奈川 2:11:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
82 松田 壽美子 奈良 2:11:45 あいの土山マラソン
83 山本 文子 静岡 2:11:46 浜松シティマラソン
84 佐藤 美江子 北海道 2:11:59 函館マラソン
85 武山 祐子 宮城 2:12:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 新名 裕子 宮崎 2:12:08 都農尾鈴マラソン
87 上原 喜美子 群馬 2:12:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 西山 智子 千葉 2:12:22 千葉マリンマラソン
89 藤森 弥生 長野 2:12:41 諏訪湖マラソン
90 杉岡 真千子 東京 2:12:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 森脇 義子 福井 2:13:09 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
92 山本 磨智子 北海道 2:13:11 北見ハーフマラソン
93 大滝 溶子 北海道 2:13:19 札幌マラソン
94 相澤 美子 宮城 2:13:38 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
95 西河 邦子 神奈川 2:13:41 神奈川マラソン
96 新井 玲子 東京 2:13:44 神奈川マラソン
97 阿部 和代 徳島 2:13:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 富永 道子 徳島 2:13:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 芳賀 恵美子 東京 2:13:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 松島 早苗 東京 2:14:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン