男性 女性
男性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 吉田 正 茨城 1:22:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
2 合田 松太 香川 1:23:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 渡部 則男 静岡 1:23:48 浜松シティマラソン
3 山口 幸三 愛知 1:23:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 高松 稔 宮崎 1:23:58 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
6 阿部 清則 福岡 1:25:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
7 田原春 武 鹿児島 1:26:41 ランニング桜島
8 原田 直 千葉 1:26:50 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
9 朝倉 英夫 神奈川 1:27:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
10 山本 道男 神奈川 1:27:41 千葉マリンマラソン
11 浅川 勝美 東京 1:28:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 砂本 義文 広島 1:28:02 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
13 松下 充 千葉 1:28:50 いすみ健康マラソン
14 石井 秀和 香川 1:29:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 石川 吉信 埼玉 1:29:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 坂下 保 愛知 1:29:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 石野 三喜夫 愛知 1:29:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 大和 悦郎 宮城 1:29:27 柴田さくらマラソン
19 渡邊 高行 神奈川 1:29:32 神奈川マラソン
20 中山 春海 千葉 1:29:36 いすみ健康マラソン
21 秋本 昇 神奈川 1:29:42 千葉マリンマラソン
22 中村 真理雄 和歌山 1:29:43 紀州口熊野マラソン
23 石黒 正巳 神奈川 1:29:53 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
24 角田 逸郎 千葉 1:30:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 神山 文夫 埼玉 1:31:02 関東マスターズロード選手権
26 酒井 稔 兵庫 1:32:17 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 東野 敏弘 兵庫 1:32:30 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
28 中野 健一 福岡 1:32:32 嘉麻シティマラソン
29 松田 福義 宮崎 1:32:46 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
30 石塚 靖夫 神奈川 1:32:48 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
31 野口 和幸 福岡 1:32:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 坂口 修啓 鹿児島 1:32:54 ランニング桜島
33 山田 昌男 東京 1:33:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
34 米井 政幸 千葉 1:33:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 小島 豊 埼玉 1:33:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 佐藤 修 千葉 1:33:40 いすみ健康マラソン
37 山本 次雄 愛知 1:33:57 名古屋シティマラソン
38 小倉 文夫 千葉 1:34:17 いすみ健康マラソン
39 鳴河 敬一 埼玉 1:34:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 林 清唯 富山 1:34:23 魚津しんきろうマラソン
41 竹内 一郎 徳島 1:34:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
42 小林 暁 神奈川 1:34:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 白石 俊郎 宮城 1:34:54 栗原ハーフマラソン
44 菊池 晃 東京 1:35:20 諏訪湖マラソン
45 宿野部 広秋 千葉 1:35:24 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
46 伊藤 義正 宮城 1:35:34 柴田さくらマラソン
47 大塚 日出男 新潟 1:35:35 柏崎マラソン
48 松山 勉 千葉 1:35:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 佐藤 操 東京 1:35:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 内田 博文 東京 1:35:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 山本 賢治 東京 1:35:45 タートルマラソン国際大会
52 岩崎 修 東京 1:35:48 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
53 原武 文夫 山口 1:35:58 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
54 佐藤 義明 大阪 1:36:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 足立 勝 兵庫 1:36:06 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
56 井口 仁隆 東京 1:36:08 タートルマラソン国際大会
57 柴田 孝 岡山 1:36:09 関東マスターズロード選手権
57 平井 敏信 大阪 1:36:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 郡司 美文 栃木 1:36:20 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
60 石森 徹也 東京 1:36:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 猪野 元孔 北海道 1:36:22 北見ハーフマラソン
61 鈴木 利朗 静岡 1:36:22 浜松シティマラソン
63 鈴木 隆之 茨城 1:36:29 柴田さくらマラソン
64 高橋 清一 神奈川 1:36:31 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
64 多田 彰一 大阪 1:36:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
66 西尾 博隆 滋賀 1:36:33 紀州口熊野マラソン
66 知野 正英 新潟 1:36:33 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
68 田原 義孝 京都 1:36:36 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
69 山本 克己 山口 1:36:42 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
70 熊谷 佳彦 大阪 1:36:49 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 中嶋 博之 福岡 1:36:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
72 西川 茂 愛知 1:36:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 近藤 洋右 愛知 1:36:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 加藤 明 山口 1:36:58 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
74 村田 郁也 神奈川 1:36:58 神奈川マラソン
76 谷内 法秀 長野 1:37:09 諏訪湖マラソン
77 上原 秀昭 群馬 1:37:14 東日本マスターズロードレース
78 大隈 敏信 山口 1:37:17 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
79 森下 宜政 三重 1:37:31 あいの土山マラソン
80 横山 泰三 東京 1:37:41 大町アルプスマラソン
81 配川 寿好 福岡 1:37:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
82 安田 正己 神奈川 1:37:43 神奈川マラソン
83 山村 幸男 大分 1:37:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
84 村田 吉昭 愛知 1:37:54 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 松田 正 高知 1:37:59 室戸岬健康マラソン
86 湯口 丈司 埼玉 1:38:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
87 竹政 時雄 東京 1:38:08 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
88 奥村 武敏 宮崎 1:38:11 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
89 薮野 英次 愛知 1:38:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 鈴木 市郎 福島 1:38:30 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
91 平沢 英巳 新潟 1:38:34 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
91 桑原 武久 長崎 1:38:34 伊万里ハーフマラソン
93 有田 祥治 1:38:35 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
94 青木 武志 埼玉 1:38:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 小泉 健祐 奈良 1:38:39 あいの土山マラソン
96 藤田 敏 大阪 1:38:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
97 矢崎 義光 東京 1:38:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
98 伊藤 寿志 北海道 1:38:49 旭川ハーフマラソン
98 田上 静之 神奈川 1:38:49 神奈川マラソン
100 古林 正己 京都 1:38:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 鈴木 裕治 北海道 1:38:52 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 春枝 東京 1:37:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
2 前田 鈴子 茨城 1:38:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 秋田 秀子 秋田 1:40:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
4 黒川 美紀子 三重 1:40:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
5 山崎 恵子 兵庫 1:40:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 阿部 晴美 山口 1:41:43 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
7 福崎 恵子 千葉 1:44:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 佐柄 夏枝 大阪 1:47:26 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
9 鈴木 美津江 東京 1:47:55 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
10 志田 八重子 神奈川 1:48:04 神奈川マラソン
11 久米 こずえ 千葉 1:48:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 新谷 千予 和歌山 1:49:06 紀州口熊野マラソン
13 田中 真澄 鹿児島 1:49:09 ランニング桜島
14 臼井 共子 東京 1:49:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 ウィルソン マウリーン 千葉 1:50:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 水野 みやび 愛知 1:50:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 西出 たか子 福井 1:50:27 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
17 青山 弘子 福島 1:50:27 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
19 原 妙子 東京 1:51:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 五十嵐 恵子 福島 1:52:07 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
21 松平 久美子 兵庫 1:52:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
22 篠塚 由美子 青森 1:53:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
23 鈴木 美起子 福島 1:53:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
24 土田 あづさ 東京 1:54:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
25 古川 恵子 千葉 1:54:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 菅原 いづみ 北海道 1:54:42 札幌マラソン
27 福澤 智恵子 長野 1:55:27 諏訪湖マラソン
27 清水 恵美子 大阪 1:55:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
29 渡辺 清子 愛知 1:55:34 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
30 平井 英子 三重 1:55:43 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 久保田 美雪 埼玉 1:55:54 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
32 飯田 幸 東京 1:55:55 千葉マリンマラソン
33 松井 千枝子 京都 1:56:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 沢田 美津子 北海道 1:56:39 札幌マラソン
35 籾井 博子 福岡 1:57:12 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
36 矢代 鏡子 愛知 1:57:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 村越 順子 東京 1:57:23 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
38 岩澤 晶子 神奈川 1:57:56 千葉マリンマラソン
39 角田 良子 神奈川 1:58:02 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
40 大井 ちづる 愛知 1:58:07 いびがわマラソン
41 岩野 由紀子 岩手 1:58:42 金ケ崎マラソン
42 野崎 悦子 北海道 1:58:46 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
43 千種 康子 東京 1:59:02 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
44 竹中 真樹子 千葉 1:59:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 月野 美枝子 宮崎 1:59:35 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
46 鶴田 福代 福岡 2:01:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
46 汐崎 ゆう子 山口 2:01:16 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
48 高橋 千恵 高知 2:01:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 千葉 幸子 東京 2:01:28 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
50 仙道 英千子 秋田 2:01:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 加瀬 まり子 東京 2:01:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 岡田 逸子 大阪 2:02:35 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 加藤 絹子 栃木 2:02:46 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
54 高野 美佐恵 東京 2:02:47 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
55 服部 しず江 東京 2:03:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 森 文枝 愛知 2:03:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 宮内 幸子 愛媛 2:03:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 清山 愛子 宮崎 2:03:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
59 宮川 美知子 東京 2:04:09 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
60 川島 眞理子 北海道 2:04:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
61 川島 正代 三重 2:04:44 旭川ハーフマラソン
62 吉田 佐知子 埼玉 2:04:53 諏訪湖マラソン
63 宇佐美 香穂子 鹿児島 2:05:05 ランニング桜島
64 前山 伸子 岡山 2:05:17 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
65 奈良 裕子 秋田 2:05:20 よこてシティハーフマラソン
66 山口 睦子 東京 2:05:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 平原 順子 東京 2:05:47 東京マスターズロード選手権
68 天野 節子 山梨 2:06:23 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
69 尾﨑 小百合 三重 2:06:27 いびがわマラソン
70 松山 純子 神奈川 2:06:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 成川 清美 富山 2:06:47 魚津しんきろうマラソン
72 阿部 絹子 福島 2:06:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
73 高田 民子 鹿児島 2:06:51 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
74 谷内 陽子 高知 2:07:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 佐々木 直美 東京 2:07:05 千葉マリンマラソン
76 石川 幹子 愛知 2:07:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 松村 麻理子 長野 2:08:11 大町アルプスマラソン
78 村治 百合枝 三重 2:08:42 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
79 三上 妙子 北海道 2:09:12 札幌マラソン
80 五藤 由紀子 茨城 2:09:17 名古屋シティマラソン
81 篠原 真由美 東京 2:09:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
82 谷崎 由美 愛知 2:09:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 三澤 ひろ子 山形 2:09:54 山形まるごとマラソン
84 川島 美代子 千葉 2:09:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
85 森川 法子 愛知 2:10:01 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
86 千葉 千英子 埼玉 2:10:03 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
87 上村 ルミ子 愛知 2:10:09 諏訪湖マラソン
88 日暮 香代子 千葉 2:10:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 川並 澄子 兵庫 2:10:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
90 西 弘恵 北海道 2:10:55 旭川ハーフマラソン
91 小西 美和 香川 2:11:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 高橋 啓子 静岡 2:11:19 浜松シティマラソン
93 加藤 洋子 愛知 2:11:28 いびがわマラソン
94 山中 けい子 宮崎 2:11:29 都農尾鈴マラソン
95 足立 正子 兵庫 2:11:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 西川 紀子 神奈川 2:11:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 中野 道子 宮崎 2:11:52 都農尾鈴マラソン
98 佐々木 英里 大阪 2:12:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 野村 多美子 徳島 2:12:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
100 堀田 万里子 佐賀 2:12:20 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン