男性 女性
男性 61歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 島尾 明良 徳島 1:17:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 村田 玲一 神奈川 1:20:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 若林 和文 東京 1:21:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 打川 信一 埼玉 1:22:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
5 佐野 元明 東京 1:24:25 東日本マスターズロードレース
6 石川 雅英 愛知 1:24:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 松葉 桂二 岐阜 1:24:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 野口 岩夫 東京 1:25:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 柳ケ水 幸治 福岡 1:26:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
10 瀧川 修 北海道 1:26:56 旭川ハーフマラソン
11 田中 康郎 兵庫 1:26:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 倉澤 敏夫 栃木 1:27:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
13 渡邊 政勝 山口 1:27:17 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
14 矢野 忠利 宮崎 1:27:19 都農尾鈴マラソン
15 毛塚 敏男 東京 1:27:20 千葉マリンマラソン
16 斉藤 正幸 新潟 1:27:33 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
17 桧山 和成 茨城 1:27:44 魚津しんきろうマラソン
18 竹内 重一 東京 1:27:49 東京マスターズロード選手権
19 出合 芳朝 島根 1:28:09 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
20 北村 利幸 広島 1:28:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
21 柴田 敏伸 岡山 1:28:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 安田 雅衛 埼玉 1:28:25 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 高橋 秀雄 群馬 1:28:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 片岡 広志 群馬 1:28:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 土屋 徹秋 香川 1:28:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 須藤 克彦 埼玉 1:28:59 東京マスターズロード選手権
27 島田 俊幸 東京 1:29:03 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
27 小辻 統一 埼玉 1:29:03 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 光村 泰宏 愛知 1:29:17 諏訪湖マラソン
30 安田 雅澄 東京 1:29:23 千葉マリンマラソン
31 野村 信幸 神奈川 1:29:25 神奈川マラソン
32 中本 行宏 広島 1:29:50 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
33 西鍵 徹 東京 1:29:52 東日本マスターズロードレース
34 駒井 肇 埼玉 1:29:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 柏原 敏郎 三重 1:29:58 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
36 加瀬 裕巳 茨城 1:30:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 野口 利雄 滋賀 1:31:11 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
38 作田 安弘 福岡 1:31:39 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
39 水野 修一 愛知 1:31:45 札幌マラソン
40 岡部 伸 静岡 1:32:05 浜松シティマラソン
41 髙橋 達夫 東京 1:32:07 府中多摩川マラソン大会
42 芦田 精一 神奈川 1:32:18 府中多摩川マラソン大会
43 松葉 重孝 宮崎 1:32:25 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
44 佐藤 雅之 兵庫 1:32:30 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
45 中神 恭治 愛知 1:32:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 北見 道夫 神奈川 1:32:41 東日本マスターズロードレース
47 成瀬 悟司 和歌山 1:32:42 紀州口熊野マラソン
48 我妻 秀俊 東京 1:32:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 宮﨑 俊彦 北海道 1:32:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
50 杉本 栄五郎 岐阜 1:32:58 おおがきマラソン
51 小松 誠 高知 1:33:18 室戸岬健康マラソン
52 武末 博明 1:33:19 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
53 前村 輝美 鹿児島 1:33:21 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
54 福井 宏登 北海道 1:33:26 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
55 山田 直則 三重 1:33:31 名古屋シティマラソン
56 中島 傳 長野 1:33:38 諏訪湖マラソン
57 熊坂 俊秀 山形 1:33:49 白鷹若鮎マラソン
57 長谷川 正秀 神奈川 1:33:49 タートルマラソン国際大会
59 小川 悦弘 北海道 1:33:50 函館マラソン
60 藤本 清徳 東京 1:34:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 鈴木 銀次郎 静岡 1:34:14 焼津みなとマラソン
62 池田 與幸 宮崎 1:34:27 都農尾鈴マラソン
63 三浦 康晶 神奈川 1:34:28 東日本マスターズロードレース
64 後藤 行男 宮城 1:34:29 カッパハーフマラソン
65 内藤 佳美 北海道 1:34:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
66 渡部 勇 愛知 1:34:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 橋本 敏郎 1:34:38 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
68 上甲 重喜 東京 1:34:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
69 谷口 秀実 宮城 1:34:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 越後谷 廣文 愛知 1:35:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 松崎 明夫 東京 1:35:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 吉本 保 兵庫 1:35:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 太田 清 神奈川 1:35:07 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
74 苅宿 定夫 埼玉 1:35:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
75 横山 要二 大阪 1:35:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 木暮 正道 新潟 1:35:19 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
77 中道 紀雄 富山 1:35:26 魚津しんきろうマラソン
78 石川 誠治 山口 1:35:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
79 軽石 幸男 福島 1:35:34 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
80 野々山 進 茨城 1:35:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 井手 庄蔵 佐賀 1:35:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
82 坂本 次夫 神奈川 1:35:41 神奈川マラソン
83 森 孝二 北海道 1:35:42 札幌マラソン
84 深町 裕史 福岡 1:35:44 嘉麻シティマラソン
85 日下 彰 大阪 1:35:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 濱崎 久晴 愛知 1:35:54 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
87 一柳 博宣 愛知 1:35:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
88 田中 久人 山口 1:36:08 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
89 鮎川 義照 福岡 1:36:09 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
90 寺垣 優 富山 1:36:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
91 神代 直実 福岡 1:36:17 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
92 辻田 幸志 岡山 1:36:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
93 宮路 公久 東京 1:36:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 五十嵐 精治 北海道 1:36:24 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
95 杉本 哲治郎 兵庫 1:36:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 鈴木 宏志 北海道 1:36:27 札幌マラソン
97 小熊 博 東京 1:36:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
98 中武 敏信 愛知 1:36:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
99 宇佐美 忠久 三重 1:36:49 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
100 中川 勝八郎 東京 1:36:50 東日本マスターズロードレース
男性 女性
女性 61歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 東 二三子 愛知 1:35:49 名古屋シティマラソン
2 中村 京子 宮城 1:37:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 杉岡 泉 岐阜 1:37:38 おおがきマラソン
4 市川 彩子 愛知 1:37:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 山本 喜代子 大阪 1:38:29 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
6 小西 信子 北海道 1:41:19 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
7 川田 妙子 東京 1:41:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 田中 久子 大阪 1:41:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
9 黒田 真知子 高知 1:43:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 田口 敏美子 静岡 1:43:29 浜松シティマラソン
11 濱本 みよ子 東京 1:44:05 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
12 源明 美雪 東京 1:45:32 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
13 加藤 文代 三重 1:46:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
14 石神 勢津子 千葉 1:46:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
15 芝本 鈴代 大阪 1:46:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
16 小野田 洋子 大阪 1:47:02 名古屋シティマラソン
17 田川 紀公子 兵庫 1:47:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 後藤 圭子 東京 1:48:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 酒井 悦子 長野 1:48:09 大町アルプスマラソン
20 福島 美保子 埼玉 1:48:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
21 安田 妙子 兵庫 1:48:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 山内 まさ子 神奈川 1:50:05 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
23 澤田 八重子 京都 1:51:14 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
24 菅野 まさえ 宮城 1:51:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 竹下 壽子 千葉 1:51:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
26 田澤 幸子 東京 1:51:50 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
27 高橋 あき子 神奈川 1:52:47 神奈川マラソン
28 田中 洋子 愛知 1:52:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
29 金子 雅子 山口 1:53:15 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
30 杉山 美恵子 岐阜 1:53:42 いびがわマラソン
31 有田 晶子 滋賀 1:53:44 諏訪湖マラソン
32 大谷 玲子 北海道 1:53:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
33 豊川 ちか子 愛知 1:54:30 諏訪湖マラソン
34 広里 友規子 愛知 1:55:03 おおがきマラソン
35 平野 千恵美 三重 1:55:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 田中 恵子 大阪 1:56:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
37 藤井 由美 兵庫 1:56:31 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
38 大木 奈津子 千葉 1:56:45 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
38 池谷 規子 東京 1:56:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
40 竹内 美雪 京都 1:57:06 あいの土山マラソン
41 東野 京子 兵庫 1:57:21 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
42 田中 順子 福井 1:57:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
43 海口 智子 東京 1:57:55 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
44 伊藤 由美子 愛知 1:58:02 名古屋シティマラソン
45 見良津 玲子 大阪 1:58:04 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
46 土屋 智子 長野 1:58:12 函館マラソン
47 大月 栄子 長野 1:58:15 諏訪湖マラソン
48 藤田 眞代 愛知 1:58:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 冨田 陽子 大阪 1:58:19 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 滝上 久美子 北海道 1:58:41 函館マラソン
51 並木 正子 埼玉 1:58:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
52 大野 智枝 東京 1:58:59 いすみ健康マラソン
53 森 睦代 愛知 1:59:07 浜松シティマラソン
54 島田 ツヤ子 宮崎 1:59:16 都農尾鈴マラソン
55 島田 真也子 東京 1:59:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
56 木下 康子 東京 1:59:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 村岡 直子 宮崎 1:59:55 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
58 信達 久美子 大阪 2:00:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
59 くじ目 裕子 愛知 2:00:23 浜松シティマラソン
60 関澤 久美子 神奈川 2:00:45 神奈川マラソン
61 今井 貴美子 東京 2:00:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
62 佐野 則子 千葉 2:01:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 山田 三枝子 愛知 2:01:24 おおがきマラソン
64 齋浦 佐知子 徳島 2:01:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 伊藤 千香子 北海道 2:01:30 札幌マラソン
66 金子 秀子 東京 2:02:06 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
67 髙橋 幸紀枝 千葉 2:02:08 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
68 益田 万寿美 静岡 2:02:22 焼津みなとマラソン
69 関 昌代 三重 2:02:38 千葉マリンマラソン
70 市川 文子 長野 2:03:14 諏訪湖マラソン
71 田口 美知子 三重 2:03:15 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
72 菊地 孝子 宮城 2:04:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
73 長 道子 栃木 2:04:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
74 野垣 成恵 東京 2:05:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
75 池永 恵子 和歌山 2:05:23 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
76 中澤 恵美子 愛知 2:05:33 いびがわマラソン
77 石原 夫砂子 富山 2:05:39 魚津しんきろうマラソン
78 馬淵 江美子 岐阜 2:05:49 おおがきマラソン
79 田中 なかよ 静岡 2:05:54 浜松シティマラソン
80 小熊 明子 東京 2:06:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
81 首藤 佳子 北海道 2:06:21 札幌マラソン
82 鈴木 清子 東京 2:06:31 函館マラソン
82 目瀬 洋子 京都 2:06:31 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
84 佐藤 しげみ 北海道 2:06:38 札幌マラソン
85 酒井 恵子 愛知 2:06:46 浜松シティマラソン
86 鎌田 菊乃 香川 2:07:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 内藤 信子 東京 2:07:09 千葉マリンマラソン
88 増田 庸子 青森 2:07:17 千葉マリンマラソン
89 山本 栄子 東京 2:07:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
90 跡部 厚子 埼玉 2:07:24 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
91 岩谷 佳子 千葉 2:08:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
92 中澤 幸子 神奈川 2:08:40 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
93 園尾 五月子 広島 2:08:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 田中 喜久子 埼玉 2:08:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 大宮 裕子 山形 2:09:01 山形まるごとマラソン
96 宮部 伸子 千葉 2:09:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
97 古賀 るみ子 熊本 2:09:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
98 山﨑 みつ江 埼玉 2:09:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
98 古澤 環 京都 2:09:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
100 麻田 典子 千葉 2:09:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン