男性 女性
男性 60歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 堀川 信一 神奈川 1:13:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 阪本 良雄 福岡 1:19:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
3 中村 洋幸 石川 1:22:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 徳永 義和 佐賀 1:22:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
4 天野 揚 神奈川 1:22:47 神奈川マラソン
6 水谷 秀二 三重 1:23:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
7 松平 進 大阪 1:23:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 山田 勇 群馬 1:24:41 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
9 井上 次福 宮崎 1:24:42 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
10 永井 恒 静岡 1:24:43 伊万里ハーフマラソン
11 祖父江 晋 東京 1:24:58 東京マスターズロード選手権
12 竹田 隆夫 東京 1:25:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
13 古川 巌 神奈川 1:26:15 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
14 浜中 浩 埼玉 1:26:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
15 宮尾 一郎 長野 1:26:54 神奈川マラソン
16 塩原 義文 埼玉 1:27:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 小林 一美 茨城 1:27:39 熊谷さくらマラソン
18 望月 達史 東京 1:27:45 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
19 赤浜 浩二 北海道 1:28:03 函館マラソン
20 柿本 潔 福岡 1:28:04 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
21 徳田 楠男 神奈川 1:28:06 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
22 佐藤 啓哉 滋賀 1:28:10 いびがわマラソン
23 大庭 正美 神奈川 1:28:32 千葉マリンマラソン
24 石原 誠 香川 1:28:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 森山 美典 山形 1:28:50 山形まるごとマラソン
26 内田 努 埼玉 1:29:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 藤村 安信 京都 1:29:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
28 赤羽 浩一 千葉 1:29:25 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
29 的場 弘 千葉 1:29:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
30 土屋 明弘 千葉 1:29:33 千葉マリンマラソン
31 荒谷 明伸 埼玉 1:29:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
32 佐藤 秀一 宮城 1:29:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
33 横田 慎一 東京 1:29:58 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 郡 宜則 山口 1:30:00 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
35 川尻 和男 三重 1:30:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 高田 博彦 岐阜 1:30:31 おおがきマラソン
37 永見 彰茂 新潟 1:30:48 柏崎マラソン
38 菊地 昭 北海道 1:30:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
39 小池 親一郎 東京 1:31:09 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
40 片岡 泰彦 愛知 1:31:12 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
41 川畑 祐一 兵庫 1:31:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 谷田 賢二 富山 1:31:48 大町アルプスマラソン
43 福本 龍吾 兵庫 1:31:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
44 佐伯 稔 広島 1:32:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
45 古江 毅 兵庫 1:32:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
45 和田 正樹 山口 1:32:36 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
47 高遠 厚隆 東京 1:32:42 府中多摩川マラソン大会
48 池端 達夫 宮城 1:32:55 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
49 合田 輝範 埼玉 1:32:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
49 坂本 公則 埼玉 1:32:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
51 関野 友一 神奈川 1:33:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 加藤 寿男 東京 1:33:04 千葉マリンマラソン
53 成澤 均 山形 1:33:08 山形まるごとマラソン
54 下西 雅典 愛知 1:33:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 田代 文二 福岡 1:33:12 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
56 池田 雅夫 北海道 1:33:27 札幌マラソン
57 水崎 澄夫 福井 1:33:44 大町アルプスマラソン
58 菅原 弘行 岩手 1:33:55 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
59 野口 裕二 山口 1:33:56 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
60 竹内 修司 長野 1:33:57 諏訪湖マラソン
61 髙橋 秀一 北海道 1:34:03 札幌マラソン
62 小林 和夫 千葉 1:34:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 小原 壽雄 千葉 1:34:16 神奈川マラソン
64 高倉 善信 北海道 1:34:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
64 羽賀 一夫 埼玉 1:34:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 吉田 誠 埼玉 1:34:20 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
67 下條 三男 宮城 1:34:33 カッパハーフマラソン
68 戸田 義美 長野 1:34:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 塩川 佳秀 東京 1:34:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 馬渕 千春 京都 1:34:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
71 諸橋 貞雄 京都 1:34:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 佐久間 哲也 北海道 1:34:52 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
73 梅崎 康典 徳島 1:34:55 室戸岬健康マラソン
74 西沢 正信 長野 1:35:07 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
75 吉野 信也 兵庫 1:35:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 薙野 透 大阪 1:35:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
77 藤原 輝男 栃木 1:35:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
78 宮﨑 康宏 北海道 1:35:39 札幌マラソン
79 高橋 正勝 兵庫 1:35:43 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
80 丸山 正雄 岡山 1:35:59 名古屋シティマラソン
81 白土 修 福島 1:36:13 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
82 生田 光弘 埼玉 1:36:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
83 道川内 工人 神奈川 1:36:18 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
84 黒﨑 一久 新潟 1:36:21 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
85 川端 和彦 兵庫 1:36:25 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
86 工藤 宏幸 三重 1:36:28 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
87 角田 治義 神奈川 1:36:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 舘山 武 東京 1:36:46 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
89 太田 悟 青森 1:36:48 一関国際ハーフマラソン
90 中村 高弘 大阪 1:36:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
91 藤原 康洋 長崎 1:37:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
91 西村 政行 愛知 1:37:00 名古屋シティマラソン
93 今村 昭二郎 東京 1:37:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 大塚 章夫 神奈川 1:37:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 西川 勉 兵庫 1:37:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 堀江 一利 岩手 1:37:07 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
97 山本 文朗 北海道 1:37:10 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
98 櫻井 貢 大分 1:37:14 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
99 杉山 健志 千葉 1:37:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
100 千代谷 孝昭 茨城 1:37:17 函館マラソン
男性 女性
女性 60歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 西島 美保子 福井 1:36:20 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
2 相川 光代 千葉 1:38:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 友野 優子 長野 1:40:20 諏訪湖マラソン
4 田中 久子 大阪 1:41:40 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 小方 千昭 茨城 1:43:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 大井 敏子 長野 1:44:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 小熊 淳子 宮城 1:45:32 カッパハーフマラソン
8 青柳 早苗 栃木 1:46:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
9 大内 義子 埼玉 1:46:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 田村 日名子 兵庫 1:46:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 大谷 知江子 千葉 1:47:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 小林 恵子 群馬 1:48:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 矢野 元恵 東京 1:48:39 千葉マリンマラソン
14 羽賀 昌子 埼玉 1:48:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 高橋 知子 北海道 1:48:52 札幌マラソン
16 片山 泰子 三重 1:50:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
17 上田 陽子 熊本 1:50:13 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
18 根岸 悦子 香川 1:51:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 正林 祐美子 佐賀 1:51:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
20 青谷 光子 福岡 1:51:44 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
21 岩田 文子 香川 1:51:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 鹿田 千鶴子 広島 1:51:53 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
23 原田 恵子 山口 1:52:03 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
24 荒井 夕佳 東京 1:52:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 本内 由紀子 北海道 1:52:22 札幌マラソン
26 宿野 節子 茨城 1:52:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
27 土井 洋子 埼玉 1:52:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 川平 清江 東京 1:52:57 大町アルプスマラソン
29 物部 容子 岡山 1:52:59 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
30 東田 慶子 京都 1:53:00 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
31 長谷川 佳代子 東京 1:53:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
32 金城 文子 沖縄 1:53:24 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
33 高木 三恵 千葉 1:53:27 千葉マリンマラソン
34 武者 俊子 神奈川 1:53:33 東京マスターズロード選手権
35 木下 羊子 千葉 1:53:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 大友 紀伊子 宮城 1:53:59 柴田さくらマラソン
37 村山 直美 京都 1:54:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
38 菅野 普子 北海道 1:54:12 旭川ハーフマラソン
39 横山 重子 東京 1:54:20 関東マスターズロード選手権
40 法花堂 敏子 福岡 1:54:30 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
41 高橋 喜美子 千葉 1:55:41 千葉マリンマラソン
42 桐村 照子 京都 1:56:05 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
43 石橋 いづみ 東京 1:56:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 中島 しづ子 佐賀 1:56:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
45 池島 恵子 石川 1:56:29 魚津しんきろうマラソン
46 森田 伊知子 栃木 1:56:50 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 棚田 早苗 神奈川 1:56:56 神奈川マラソン
48 河部 豊子 愛知 1:57:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 土岐 一子 宮城 1:57:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
50 原 たけ子 長野 1:57:11 大町アルプスマラソン
51 須賀 弘恵 兵庫 1:57:24 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
52 伊丹 敬子 新潟 1:58:40 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
53 高橋 多賀子 東京 1:58:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 工藤 順子 青森 1:59:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
54 五十嵐 君枝 東京 1:59:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
56 島田 陽子 東京 1:59:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
57 斎藤 みい子 宮城 1:59:18 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
58 伊豆田 節子 徳島 1:59:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 馬場尾 明美 奈良 1:59:46 紀州口熊野マラソン
60 横山 富士子 北海道 2:00:16 札幌マラソン
61 鈴木 優子 千葉 2:00:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 高田 敬子 神奈川 2:00:33 大町アルプスマラソン
63 山田 とよ子 静岡 2:00:40 焼津みなとマラソン
63 山下 和子 富山 2:00:40 魚津しんきろうマラソン
65 岡野 悦子 埼玉 2:00:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 小田切 能里子 愛知 2:00:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 植木 洋子 茨城 2:01:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 崎原 千恵子 大阪 2:01:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
69 山口 由美子 岐阜 2:01:13 函館マラソン
70 植村 桂子 奈良 2:01:17 伊万里ハーフマラソン
71 荻澤 京子 茨城 2:01:20 守谷ハーフマラソン
72 池原 満 福井 2:01:28 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
73 小島 あけみ 福岡 2:01:36 伊万里ハーフマラソン
74 内田 忍 山形 2:01:44 山形まるごとマラソン
75 高橋 千雅子 東京 2:01:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 分校 葉子 石川 2:02:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
77 大西 ひとみ 東京 2:02:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 渡辺 悟美 和歌山 2:02:54 函館マラソン
79 中島 明美 神奈川 2:03:13 神奈川マラソン
80 Connie Comiso Fanelli 2:03:28 一関国際ハーフマラソン
81 重嶋 愛子 神奈川 2:03:30 神奈川マラソン
82 寺田 明美 茨城 2:03:35 守谷ハーフマラソン
83 松﨑 久美子 島根 2:03:50 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
84 新美 洋子 愛知 2:04:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 南 信恵 福岡 2:04:31 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
86 庄末 玲子 北海道 2:04:55 北見ハーフマラソン
87 山口 信子 岡山 2:05:02 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
88 田中 美知子 和歌山 2:05:04 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
89 吉田 きよ子 岩手 2:05:05 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
90 山﨑 里子 長野 2:05:14 諏訪湖マラソン
91 高橋 真喜子 神奈川 2:05:26 諏訪湖マラソン
92 山上 教子 和歌山 2:05:39 紀州口熊野マラソン
93 片倉 由美子 東京 2:05:40 東京マスターズロード選手権
94 枻川 昭代 東京 2:05:47 いすみ健康マラソン
95 菅野 周子 神奈川 2:06:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
96 廣島 律子 宮崎 2:06:15 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
97 木村 早苗 滋賀 2:06:16 あいの土山マラソン
98 肥田 仁美 岐阜 2:06:36 おおがきマラソン
99 高橋 啓子 徳島 2:06:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 髙田 幸子 北海道 2:06:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン