男性 女性
男性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山本 嘉昭 静岡 1:20:26 名古屋シティマラソン
2 長谷川 和正 兵庫 1:21:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
3 吉峰 拓一 宮崎 1:24:10 都農尾鈴マラソン
4 鈴木 敏弘 神奈川 1:24:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
5 宮本 眞二 北海道 1:24:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
6 上原 晃弘 熊本 1:24:31 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
7 野寄 交司 静岡 1:25:43 浜松シティマラソン
8 金森 博 東京 1:25:52 いすみ健康マラソン
9 速水 隆 神奈川 1:26:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 中越 隆英 新潟 1:26:55 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
11 田中 立夫 東京 1:27:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 岡野 宏保 北海道 1:27:34 札幌マラソン
13 川原田 博志 富山 1:28:04 魚津しんきろうマラソン
14 市川 和彦 東京 1:28:23 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
15 内村 実 山口 1:28:39 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
16 竹内 慎一 神奈川 1:28:40 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 亀本 末義 神奈川 1:28:53 神奈川マラソン
18 神谷 了 愛知 1:29:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 濱崎 幸弘 兵庫 1:29:14 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
20 佐藤 隆文 広島 1:29:19 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
21 藤丸 晶雄 愛知 1:29:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 伊能 敬和 千葉 1:29:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 海老原 幸司 千葉 1:29:50 守谷ハーフマラソン
24 萩原 昌弘 愛知 1:29:57 名古屋シティマラソン
25 中井 一彰 兵庫 1:29:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 松若 雅孝 香川 1:30:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
27 東出 明 東京 1:30:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 吉澤 康英 東京 1:30:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
29 北村 欣照 三重 1:30:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
30 法月 幸夫 静岡 1:30:35 焼津みなとマラソン
31 山本 泰典 京都 1:30:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 見上 孝一 神奈川 1:30:40 神奈川マラソン
33 紫芝 弘之 千葉 1:30:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 小川 律郎 香川 1:31:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 藤田 寿房 佐賀 1:31:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
35 田中 猛雄 千葉 1:31:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 穂坂 稔 東京 1:31:24 東日本マスターズロードレース
38 井上 善幸 三重 1:31:26 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 佐々木 友彰 神奈川 1:31:26 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
40 井間 亮 福島 1:31:34 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
41 片山 正人 千葉 1:31:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
42 森 哲郎 千葉 1:31:41 千葉マリンマラソン
43 柚山 敏紀 埼玉 1:31:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
44 谷地田 幸雄 北海道 1:31:51 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
45 張 芳友 大阪 1:31:56 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
46 原田 幸雄 静岡 1:32:02 焼津みなとマラソン
47 田中 輝光 愛知 1:32:07 おおがきマラソン
48 森島 茂夫 神奈川 1:32:09 千葉マリンマラソン
49 岩松 親博 東京 1:32:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
50 山川 邦彦 東京 1:32:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 松井 豪 三重 1:32:21 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
52 新 健治 東京 1:32:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 佐々木 順市 岩手 1:32:26 一関国際ハーフマラソン
54 峰松 広行 佐賀 1:32:37 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
55 橋本 厚之 三重 1:32:39 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 三浦 昭彦 宮城 1:32:46 栗原ハーフマラソン
57 宍戸 宏行 福島 1:32:54 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
58 金堂 要 兵庫 1:32:55 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
59 徳吉 敏雄 山口 1:32:59 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
60 杉本 健司 大阪 1:33:00 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
61 岩瀬 菊治 栃木 1:33:04 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 高橋 聖史 京都 1:33:05 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
63 山田 高志 群馬 1:33:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 阿部 正彦 東京 1:33:30 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
65 岡部 篤 神奈川 1:33:32 神奈川マラソン
66 原 哲朗 佐賀 1:33:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
67 森 照稔 愛知 1:33:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 宮本 忍 三重 1:33:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 守屋 秀一 長野 1:33:47 諏訪湖マラソン
70 西股 健一 茨城 1:33:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
71 森田 弘三 三重 1:34:04 あいの土山マラソン
72 軒 一雄 神奈川 1:34:11 焼津みなとマラソン
73 伊藤 伸吾 宮城 1:34:41 柴田さくらマラソン
74 新野 正仁 静岡 1:34:42 浜松シティマラソン
75 野沢 由雄 愛知 1:34:43 名古屋シティマラソン
76 桧垣 政司 愛媛 1:34:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 中津川 雄三 東京 1:35:00 名古屋シティマラソン
78 太田 武郎 静岡 1:35:11 浜松シティマラソン
79 浅沼 順一 岩手 1:35:27 カッパハーフマラソン
80 花田 久于 東京 1:35:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
81 大庭 春彦 秋田 1:35:32 よこてシティハーフマラソン
82 友廣 秀敏 佐賀 1:35:34 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
83 林 國夫 栃木 1:35:35 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
84 稲田 哲博 埼玉 1:35:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 関 和弘 岩手 1:35:51 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
86 舛田 純一 埼玉 1:35:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
87 甲斐 靖 熊本 1:36:12 あいの土山マラソン
87 山口 龍次 兵庫 1:36:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 高橋 慶次 北海道 1:36:15 札幌マラソン
90 八塚 英嗣 千葉 1:36:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 高橋 進 千葉 1:36:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
91 五江渕 義治 千葉 1:36:24 千葉マリンマラソン
93 近藤 秀光 愛知 1:36:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 船山 富男 神奈川 1:36:30 タートルマラソン国際大会
95 佐藤 博英 福岡 1:36:35 嘉麻シティマラソン
96 榊原 友一 東京 1:36:39 守谷ハーフマラソン
97 黒田 和也 神奈川 1:36:43 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
98 木本 隆志 三重 1:36:45 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
99 山本 剛弘 東京 1:36:46 千葉マリンマラソン
100 不破 清治 愛知 1:36:50 名古屋シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 新本 美智枝 茨城 1:29:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
2 森下 多恵 岡山 1:30:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 下山 恵子 北海道 1:35:30 旭川ハーフマラソン
4 和気 玲子 岡山 1:37:37 山陽女子ロードレース
5 清野 きぬ 神奈川 1:37:44 神奈川マラソン
6 滝口 淳子 東京 1:40:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
7 菅原 由紀子 京都 1:41:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
8 武内 章子 福岡 1:41:41 伊万里ハーフマラソン
9 佐藤 文江 栃木 1:41:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
10 古市 博子 愛知 1:42:52 名古屋シティマラソン
11 村田 千佳 大阪 1:43:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 坂井 由美子 千葉 1:44:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 大濱 美智子 神奈川 1:44:48 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
14 藤田 千尋 岡山 1:45:19 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
15 渡部 恵子 神奈川 1:46:45 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
16 宮島 元子 愛知 1:47:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 室井 千秋 東京 1:48:06 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
18 澤 弘子 宮城 1:48:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
19 岡崎 静子 山口 1:49:05 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
20 仲井 祐子 京都 1:49:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
21 深谷 芳子 茨城 1:49:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
22 依田 由香利 大阪 1:49:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 横田 維佐子 大阪 1:49:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 井田 美喜子 富山 1:49:51 魚津しんきろうマラソン
25 手島 康子 東京 1:50:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
26 荒谷 美津子 北海道 1:50:44 函館マラソン
27 横溝 敬子 神奈川 1:51:00 千葉マリンマラソン
28 高橋 妙子 神奈川 1:51:09 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
29 中村 智枝 岩手 1:51:10 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
30 野田 明子 福岡 1:51:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
30 近藤 和子 福岡 1:51:31 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 山田 吉江 京都 1:51:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
33 旭 菜穂子 愛知 1:51:52 いびがわマラソン
34 青柳 久美子 千葉 1:52:10 千葉マリンマラソン
35 渡辺 由美子 埼玉 1:52:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
36 緑川 博美 東京 1:53:19 神奈川マラソン
37 井上 悦子 東京 1:53:45 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
38 渡辺 京子 福岡 1:53:47 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
39 松村 桂 北海道 1:54:27 札幌マラソン
40 池田 恵子 埼玉 1:54:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
41 川端 末子 京都 1:54:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
42 寺田 ひろみ 静岡 1:54:57 浜松シティマラソン
43 山本 清美 滋賀 1:55:13 おおがきマラソン
44 宇都宮 静恵 埼玉 1:55:37 函館マラソン
45 山田 淳子 三重 1:55:40 あいの土山マラソン
46 花房 芳子 福岡 1:55:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
46 野手 喜久江 茨城 1:55:46 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
48 若松 喜子 栃木 1:55:58 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
49 平野 玲子 東京 1:56:33 タートルマラソン国際大会
50 町村 明美 東京 1:56:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
51 鍋谷 恵子 富山 1:56:44 魚津しんきろうマラソン
52 吉村 弘子 東京 1:56:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
53 磯田 京子 千葉 1:57:05 千葉マリンマラソン
54 青山 恵津子 神奈川 1:57:26 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
55 国岡 由美子 埼玉 1:57:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 鈴木 フミ子 秋田 1:57:53 柴田さくらマラソン
57 藤田 裕美 静岡 1:58:15 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
58 能智 寿子 東京 1:58:22 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
59 山本 美恵子 香川 1:58:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 越智 玲子 東京 1:58:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
61 広本 洋子 神奈川 1:59:09 神奈川マラソン
62 中谷 邦子 東京 1:59:29 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
63 松岡 祐子 東京 1:59:35 神奈川マラソン
64 澤井 智子 埼玉 2:00:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
65 望月 由妃子 山梨 2:00:26 千葉マリンマラソン
66 山口 静江 大阪 2:00:41 紀州口熊野マラソン
67 近藤 真穂子 千葉 2:00:48 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
68 金本 久美子 広島 2:00:55 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
69 新井 洋子 千葉 2:00:59 千葉マリンマラソン
70 伊勢谷 惠子 北海道 2:01:08 函館マラソン
71 佐藤 幸子 秋田 2:01:28 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
71 末永 弘子 広島 2:01:28 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
73 岡村 啓子 北海道 2:01:29 札幌マラソン
74 柴田 美由紀 山口 2:01:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
75 谷水 孝恵 大阪 2:01:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 吉田 敦子 愛知 2:02:05 名古屋シティマラソン
77 八木 美由紀 静岡 2:02:10 焼津みなとマラソン
78 林田 淳子 宮崎 2:02:11 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
79 水沢 智美 埼玉 2:02:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
80 木川 直美 福井 2:02:19 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
81 寺元 由美子 岡山 2:02:23 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
82 岩崎 芳子 東京 2:02:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 馬場 厚子 静岡 2:02:32 焼津みなとマラソン
84 村田 峯子 滋賀 2:02:42 あいの土山マラソン
85 相川 留実子 北海道 2:02:50 札幌マラソン
86 服部 和子 山口 2:02:53 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
87 加藤 記子 香川 2:02:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 敏鎌 智子 神奈川 2:02:57 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 寺田 倫 静岡 2:03:08 焼津みなとマラソン
90 上藤 ユカリ 神奈川 2:03:12 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
91 中井 麻理子 富山 2:03:15 魚津しんきろうマラソン
92 細川 京子 香川 2:03:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 石橋 由起子 千葉 2:03:30 名古屋シティマラソン
92 小出 順子 神奈川 2:03:30 名古屋シティマラソン
95 関野 牧子 神奈川 2:03:37 神奈川マラソン
96 小笠原 知子 宮城 2:03:44 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
97 繁田 美香 長野 2:04:08 諏訪湖マラソン
98 佐藤 ひろみ 東京 2:04:16 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
99 鈴木 純子 愛知 2:04:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 坪田 良子 北海道 2:04:20 函館マラソン