男性 女性
男性 58歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 荒井 裕 埼玉 1:23:10 熊谷さくらマラソン
2 渡辺 光也 千葉 1:23:55 千葉マリンマラソン
3 井坂 光利 茨城 1:24:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
4 山本 満 和歌山 1:24:27 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
5 小沢 栄 埼玉 1:25:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 鎌倉 孝明 埼玉 1:26:07 一関国際ハーフマラソン
7 東 清隆 神奈川 1:26:10 神奈川マラソン
8 増田 和弘 埼玉 1:26:21 焼津みなとマラソン
9 角田 正明 栃木 1:26:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
10 木村 昌盛 愛知 1:26:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 武田 修 愛知 1:27:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
12 福留 和広 宮崎 1:27:45 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
13 木村 保 大阪 1:27:51 名古屋シティマラソン
14 中島 和紀 岐阜 1:28:14 おおがきマラソン
15 藤原 雄一郎 千葉 1:28:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 岡田 直久 新潟 1:28:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 冨田 健司 宮城 1:29:03 カッパハーフマラソン
18 阿武 一美 山口 1:29:14 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
19 北詰 正顕 千葉 1:29:26 諏訪湖マラソン
20 石原 明 東京 1:29:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 鞆森 祥悟 神奈川 1:29:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 秦 弘治 三重 1:29:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 中井 康広 埼玉 1:29:51 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
24 川村 始 神奈川 1:30:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 小堺 淳 兵庫 1:30:18 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
26 石川 次夫 岩手 1:30:19 一関国際ハーフマラソン
27 内山 進 東京 1:30:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
27 黒木 幸二 神奈川 1:30:24 神奈川マラソン
29 田畠 実 富山 1:30:39 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
29 三山 慎次郎 奈良 1:30:39 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
31 山本 憲男 青森 1:30:44 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
32 小沢 則夫 長野 1:30:48 千葉マリンマラソン
33 財津 勝記 福岡 1:30:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
34 原田 利春 埼玉 1:30:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
35 御厨 一敏 東京 1:31:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 寺木 忠利 愛知 1:31:14 名古屋シティマラソン
37 大西 人志 兵庫 1:31:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
38 吉田 仁志 三重 1:31:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 渡辺 修 福島 1:31:29 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
40 安藤 一夫 山梨 1:31:31 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
41 上田 祥晴 埼玉 1:31:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 神子 利明 千葉 1:31:37 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
43 林 多喜夫 北海道 1:31:38 札幌マラソン
44 原 弥寿雄 東京 1:31:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
45 西岡 雅彦 東京 1:32:00 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
46 小川 孝之 大阪 1:32:01 紀州口熊野マラソン
47 三木 武志 埼玉 1:32:09 千葉マリンマラソン
48 山口 勝 埼玉 1:32:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
49 上釜 英世 鹿児島 1:32:19 ランニング桜島
50 高野 幸郎 千葉 1:32:25 関東マスターズロード選手権
51 福井 正人 兵庫 1:32:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 山田 眞 愛知 1:32:34 名古屋シティマラソン
53 越智 眞人 三重 1:32:42 あいの土山マラソン
54 鈴木 久男 大阪 1:32:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 夏田 茂 宮崎 1:32:49 都農尾鈴マラソン
56 田中 智 和歌山 1:32:57 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
57 岩﨑 三夫 1:33:00 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
58 松隈 明彦 福岡 1:33:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
59 田中 康雄 東京 1:33:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 高橋 二三也 茨城 1:33:20 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
61 千葉 俊郎 千葉 1:33:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 内田 哲 福岡 1:33:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 野島 洋 神奈川 1:33:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 片田 浩太郎 山口 1:33:27 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
65 佐久間 則郎 神奈川 1:33:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
66 大澤 陽一 長野 1:33:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
67 斉藤 高志 千葉 1:33:40 千葉マリンマラソン
68 伊藤 和祥 愛知 1:33:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 岡村 巌 大阪 1:33:51 魚津しんきろうマラソン
70 三浦 孝司 北海道 1:33:52 札幌マラソン
71 津久井 寛 北海道 1:33:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 田中 章彦 滋賀 1:33:54 おおがきマラソン
73 久野 永晴 埼玉 1:33:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 福田 道彦 広島 1:34:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
75 民法 勝司 広島 1:34:09 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
76 上野 優 鹿児島 1:34:13 ランニング桜島
76 渡辺 淳一 千葉 1:34:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 中村 均 東京 1:34:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 高橋 実 埼玉 1:34:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
78 毛利 隆一 福岡 1:34:14 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
81 安本 隆 広島 1:34:16 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
82 笠島 誠 北海道 1:34:17 函館マラソン
83 星 敏行 栃木 1:34:21 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
84 小花 芳樹 静岡 1:34:22 焼津みなとマラソン
85 松浦 久史 静岡 1:34:26 浜松シティマラソン
86 大川原 真澄 岩手 1:34:27 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
87 伊藤 岳 岩手 1:34:33 よこてシティハーフマラソン
87 佐々木 義男 大阪 1:34:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
89 萩原 一彦 静岡 1:34:43 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
90 岡崎 佳弘 山口 1:34:44 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
91 斎藤 邦昭 埼玉 1:34:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
92 柴田 和重 東京 1:34:49 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
93 小久保 雅隆 愛知 1:34:50 名古屋シティマラソン
94 加藤 俊哉 福島 1:34:51 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
94 藤井 進 宮城 1:34:51 カッパハーフマラソン
94 忍 裕司 千葉 1:34:51 守谷ハーフマラソン
97 菅原 宏之 宮城 1:34:55 カッパハーフマラソン
97 須藤 宗房 埼玉 1:34:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
99 佐藤 英明 千葉 1:34:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 堤 雅義 千葉 1:35:02 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
男性 女性
女性 58歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 狩野 緑 埼玉 1:34:31 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 野村 加代子 大阪 1:35:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
3 乙二 加津子 北海道 1:36:55 函館マラソン
4 山根 玉枝 栃木 1:39:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 松崎 ゆき子 群馬 1:39:28 千葉マリンマラソン
6 住和 美枝子 富山 1:41:12 魚津しんきろうマラソン
7 松田 由美 北海道 1:41:48 函館マラソン
8 五藤 みどり 愛知 1:41:56 おおがきマラソン
9 高橋 恵理子 山形 1:44:13 カッパハーフマラソン
10 矢形 由紀子 岡山 1:44:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 隅田 啓子 山口 1:44:57 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
12 水野 由美子 神奈川 1:45:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 前沢 京子 富山 1:45:38 魚津しんきろうマラソン
14 豊島 由喜子 山形 1:46:39 山形まるごとマラソン
15 小野田 緑 千葉 1:47:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 岡村 久美子 埼玉 1:47:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 塩垣 久美子 東京 1:47:37 神奈川マラソン
18 吉田 京子 三重 1:47:39 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 永沼 智子 宮城 1:47:48 山形まるごとマラソン
20 峯岸 利津子 東京 1:48:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
21 大竹 伸江 愛知 1:48:14 名古屋シティマラソン
22 大辻 恵美子 埼玉 1:48:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 吉崎 恵子 東京 1:48:45 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
24 秦 康子 大阪 1:48:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
25 徳増 恵子 静岡 1:48:58 浜松シティマラソン
26 森 和子 兵庫 1:49:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 谷 桂子 北海道 1:49:46 札幌マラソン
27 櫻井 涼子 京都 1:49:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
29 永倉 真由美 愛知 1:49:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 青木 靖子 京都 1:50:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
31 田中 澄子 群馬 1:50:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 中原 久代 神奈川 1:50:34 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
33 水鳥 佳代子 愛知 1:50:36 浜松シティマラソン
33 森田 敦子 佐賀 1:50:36 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
35 鮫島 美宝 宮崎 1:50:56 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
36 梅村 昌子 神奈川 1:51:05 神奈川マラソン
37 橋口 智子 福岡 1:51:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
38 鶴田 真由美 東京 1:51:18 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
39 小林 美智子 新潟 1:51:37 柏崎マラソン
40 山口 節子 山形 1:51:43 白鷹若鮎マラソン
41 藤原 恵子 埼玉 1:52:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
42 池田 志津香 和歌山 1:52:33 紀州口熊野マラソン
43 野口 昭子 埼玉 1:52:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 畑 由貴子 三重 1:52:45 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
45 八木 眞由美 千葉 1:52:51 千葉マリンマラソン
46 加世田 真弓美 千葉 1:52:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 菊川 千里 香川 1:52:59 名古屋シティマラソン
48 田中 英子 大阪 1:53:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
48 田中 俊子 滋賀 1:53:09 あいの土山マラソン
50 浅子 眞理子 群馬 1:53:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
51 宮田 好美 香川 1:53:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 板東 えみ子 北海道 1:53:50 函館マラソン
53 結城 美津江 東京 1:54:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 高橋 節子 三重 1:54:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 津本 クミ子 和歌山 1:54:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 竹中 晶子 岐阜 1:54:20 おおがきマラソン
57 松崎 八寿良 千葉 1:54:35 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
58 齊藤 優子 愛知 1:54:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 園山 京子 熊本 1:54:43 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
60 松尾 泉 福岡 1:54:46 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
61 岩田 紀子 愛知 1:55:01 名古屋シティマラソン
62 倉内マーフィ 麻美 東京 1:55:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
63 山崎 真理 1:55:08 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
64 安成 智津子 千葉 1:55:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 合田 智恵子 北海道 1:55:23 札幌マラソン
66 蔵本 康恵 1:55:27 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
66 小坂 優子 大阪 1:55:27 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 葛西 朱美 北海道 1:55:33 旭川ハーフマラソン
69 後藤 いづみ 東京 1:55:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 近藤 裕美 徳島 1:56:08 阿波シティマラソン
71 小阪 詠子 東京 1:56:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
72 中川 智子 大阪 1:56:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
73 高梨 郁子 東京 1:56:20 千葉マリンマラソン
73 高橋 絹江 福島 1:56:20 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
75 五十嵐 千代 千葉 1:56:21 千葉マリンマラソン
75 渋谷 智子 神奈川 1:56:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 佐藤 朱美子 北海道 1:56:22 函館マラソン
78 寺木 彰子 愛知 1:56:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 横幕 満美子 岐阜 1:56:43 おおがきマラソン
80 一山 貴美 徳島 1:57:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 扇谷 千鶴子 北海道 1:57:11 札幌マラソン
82 小田嶋 ひろ子 岩手 1:57:12 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
83 高橋 めぐみ 北海道 1:57:14 札幌マラソン
84 上土井 礼子 長野 1:57:17 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
85 西山 妙子 福岡 1:57:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
86 落合 幸子 和歌山 1:57:22 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
87 中村 千恵 宮崎 1:57:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
87 梅辻 敏子 静岡 1:57:25 浜松シティマラソン
89 中島 よし子 愛知 1:57:43 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
90 戸島 尚子 北海道 1:57:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
91 中橋 千春 愛知 1:58:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
92 水野 陽子 東京 1:58:39 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
93 一條 光世 東京 1:58:42 神奈川マラソン
94 前田 幾子 愛知 1:58:44 あいの土山マラソン
94 吉澤 代志美 千葉 1:58:44 千葉マリンマラソン
96 福原 紀代子 愛知 1:58:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 渡辺 光子 北海道 1:58:55 北見ハーフマラソン
98 大野 由美 福島 1:58:56 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
99 百相 壽子 香川 1:59:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 石井 信子 大阪 1:59:30 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ