男性 女性
男性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 浅倉 豊 埼玉 1:17:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
2 浦木 靖司 神奈川 1:20:50 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
3 石倉 勝 富山 1:21:38 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
4 田中 清明 埼玉 1:22:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 中川 謙 神奈川 1:22:51 神奈川マラソン
6 高橋 智也 岩手 1:23:01 一関国際ハーフマラソン
7 岩井 裕二 宮城 1:23:37 カッパハーフマラソン
8 石村 祐之 東京 1:23:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 中村 悟雄 岩手 1:23:58 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
10 水島 資博 埼玉 1:24:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
11 江口 和宏 北海道 1:24:22 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
12 芳川 博行 神奈川 1:24:32 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
13 中澤 武 大阪 1:24:53 神奈川マラソン
14 中林 将宏 千葉 1:25:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
14 二木 明彦 東京 1:25:06 東日本マスターズロードレース
16 柿原 貴次 広島 1:25:54 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
17 鈴木 久男 神奈川 1:25:57 神奈川マラソン
18 深谷 光一 埼玉 1:26:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 亀井 英徳 鹿児島 1:26:09 ランニング桜島
20 殿水 稔 和歌山 1:26:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
21 原田 弘司 埼玉 1:26:20 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
22 原 裕一 茨城 1:26:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
23 椚田 厚 東京 1:26:32 一関国際ハーフマラソン
24 鈴木 通弘 東京 1:26:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 小田原 雅己 福岡 1:26:48 一関国際ハーフマラソン
26 鈴木 治 宮城 1:26:51 柴田さくらマラソン
27 西田 弘之 石川 1:27:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
28 牟禮 賢一 香川 1:27:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 山室 和也 東京 1:27:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 小山 弘 埼玉 1:27:27 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
31 大瀬 勉 埼玉 1:27:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
32 村上 一之 福岡 1:27:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
33 島田 一洋 神奈川 1:27:44 神奈川マラソン
34 福田 強 埼玉 1:27:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
35 中川 尚久 東京 1:27:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
36 大内 豊 神奈川 1:28:05 焼津みなとマラソン
37 須藤 正明 北海道 1:28:08 札幌マラソン
38 太田 正明 長野 1:28:19 大町アルプスマラソン
39 田川 順一 茨城 1:28:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 奥上 泰弘 兵庫 1:28:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 大野 善典 東京 1:28:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 中村 和久 埼玉 1:28:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
43 鵜崎 彰 神奈川 1:28:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 畑田 章夫 京都 1:28:49 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
45 森田 成男 茨城 1:28:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
46 小林 修 岐阜 1:29:03 おおがきマラソン
47 坂本 祐二 長野 1:29:15 諏訪湖マラソン
48 秋元 正之 北海道 1:29:58 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
49 辻村 真二 愛知 1:30:06 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
50 林 得夫 長崎 1:30:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
51 細川 幸宏 岩手 1:30:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
52 澤井 茂樹 富山 1:30:28 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
53 松原 良雄 和歌山 1:30:32 名古屋シティマラソン
54 北嶋 伸吉 神奈川 1:30:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 庄司 賢一 千葉 1:30:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 白井 敬二 神奈川 1:30:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 鈴木 教義 東京 1:30:42 千葉マリンマラソン
58 金井 秀之 神奈川 1:30:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 久保田 圭司 群馬 1:30:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 西田 博 山口 1:31:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
61 五十嵐 真也 茨城 1:31:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
62 竹本 正二 香川 1:31:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 斉田 勝博 岩手 1:31:34 カッパハーフマラソン
64 上田 秀樹 千葉 1:31:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 中山 英次 茨城 1:31:46 千葉マリンマラソン
66 竹田 邦雄 広島 1:31:53 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
67 坂根 廣昭 京都 1:31:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
68 伊藤 重三 宮城 1:31:57 栗原ハーフマラソン
69 早稲田 周 千葉 1:32:02 いすみ健康マラソン
70 阿部 喜栄治 北海道 1:32:09 名古屋シティマラソン
71 山口 裕 佐賀 1:32:13 伊万里ハーフマラソン
72 高橋 充 宮城 1:32:17 カッパハーフマラソン
72 今井 修司 千葉 1:32:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 兜森 輝美 秋田 1:32:23 よこてシティハーフマラソン
75 中野 隆之 東京 1:32:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 山梨 英克 千葉 1:32:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 古谷 圭介 京都 1:32:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
78 忠内 俊弘 愛知 1:32:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 森 喜久雄 群馬 1:32:35 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
80 白井 聡 北海道 1:32:40 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
81 神谷 康夫 埼玉 1:32:42 千葉マリンマラソン
82 永松 秀樹 埼玉 1:32:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
83 斉藤 謙二 愛知 1:32:45 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
84 尾鹿 潔 愛知 1:32:48 名古屋シティマラソン
84 佐藤 徳志 神奈川 1:32:48 千葉マリンマラソン
86 小川 均 栃木 1:32:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
87 勝田 真人 山口 1:32:57 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
88 上田 剛 北海道 1:32:59 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
88 中村 仁 山形 1:32:59 山形まるごとマラソン
90 岩崎 利幸 京都 1:33:03 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
91 信重 卓司 広島 1:33:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 中矢 繁雄 香川 1:33:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 村上 利夫 埼玉 1:33:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
94 鈴木 博信 宮城 1:33:12 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
95 松本 賢一 東京 1:33:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
96 山本 修三 岐阜 1:33:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 大家 修 大阪 1:33:26 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
98 和田 明宏 和歌山 1:33:27 紀州口熊野マラソン
98 佐々木 朝男 宮城 1:33:27 栗原ハーフマラソン
100 菊地 直見 神奈川 1:33:29 タートルマラソン国際大会
男性 女性
女性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 弓削田 眞理子 埼玉 1:24:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 檜山 恵子 埼玉 1:25:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
3 中田 弘美 静岡 1:28:59 浜松シティマラソン
4 赤坂 玲子 岩手 1:30:57 よこてシティハーフマラソン
5 木村 弥生 東京 1:32:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 富田 維久美 神奈川 1:33:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 武笠 富恵 埼玉 1:35:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 松村 茂里 和歌山 1:38:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
9 宮澤 智子 長野 1:39:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
10 竹田 珠美 東京 1:39:07 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
11 松田 久美子 愛知 1:39:42 おおがきマラソン
12 佐藤 由香 宮城 1:40:51 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
13 川田 洋美 香川 1:40:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 島岡 千加子 神奈川 1:41:08 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
15 村上 初美 和歌山 1:41:29 紀州口熊野マラソン
16 高藤 則子 東京 1:41:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
17 女鹿 裕子 岩手 1:42:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
18 竹田 静子 静岡 1:42:08 浜松シティマラソン
19 森川 いづ美 神奈川 1:42:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
20 藤井 君枝 千葉 1:42:25 いすみ健康マラソン
21 河本 陽子 山口 1:42:27 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
22 下木 旬子 徳島 1:43:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 成田 裕子 東京 1:43:44 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
24 永岡 善美 東京 1:44:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 角 ひとみ 神奈川 1:44:39 神奈川マラソン
26 山本 尚子 北海道 1:45:08 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 田野 敬伊子 兵庫 1:45:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 松尾 晃子 京都 1:46:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 木下 由紀江 北海道 1:46:09 札幌マラソン
30 桑野 里美 大阪 1:46:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 喜舎場 梨枝 沖縄 1:46:26 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
32 後藤 圭子 埼玉 1:46:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
33 加藤 永里子 東京 1:47:07 千葉マリンマラソン
34 大友 和子 福島 1:47:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 長谷川 昭子 神奈川 1:47:32 神奈川マラソン
36 秋守 恵子 東京 1:47:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
37 助川 久美子 東京 1:47:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
38 大橋 みどり 東京 1:47:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 谷口 志津子 島根 1:47:53 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
40 上村 久美子 神奈川 1:48:13 諏訪湖マラソン
41 一原 佳子 千葉 1:48:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 廣島 友子 北海道 1:48:21 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
43 阿部 照代 滋賀 1:48:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 野瀬 路子 北海道 1:49:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
45 高橋 智栄子 兵庫 1:49:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
46 小平 しお里 長野 1:49:39 諏訪湖マラソン
47 永野 仁美 宮崎 1:49:42 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
48 阿部 眞由美 宮城 1:49:52 山形まるごとマラソン
49 高木 順子 京都 1:50:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
50 吉田 明子 千葉 1:50:13 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
51 常川 恵三子 岐阜 1:50:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 鈴木 晴美 埼玉 1:50:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 松原 深雪 愛知 1:50:36 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
54 工藤 武子 大分 1:50:44 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
55 片野 直美 福島 1:50:55 柴田さくらマラソン
56 永井 ふみ 岐阜 1:50:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 中野 ゆみ子 三重 1:51:00 名古屋シティマラソン
58 池田 きよみ 静岡 1:51:42 焼津みなとマラソン
59 金澤 恵美 千葉 1:52:09 いすみ健康マラソン
60 岩田 涼子 香川 1:52:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 田中 優子 北海道 1:52:32 札幌マラソン
62 池田 和美 新潟 1:53:28 柏崎マラソン
63 林 眞須美 岡山 1:53:31 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
64 渡辺 ゆみ 愛知 1:53:35 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
65 川崎 和代 大阪 1:53:42 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
66 西部 清子 富山 1:53:51 魚津しんきろうマラソン
67 小路 えり子 北海道 1:53:58 札幌マラソン
68 水谷 陽子 三重 1:54:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
69 太郎良 瞳 福岡 1:54:22 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
70 長山 友子 千葉 1:54:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
71 梅村 伸子 東京 1:54:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 日野 万里子 大分 1:54:39 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
73 滝ヶ崎 勢津子 東京 1:54:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
74 馬場 康子 千葉 1:55:07 千葉マリンマラソン
75 新谷 恵美子 東京 1:55:13 千葉マリンマラソン
76 鏡石 幾子 埼玉 1:55:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 岡元 めぐ美 宮城 1:55:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
78 松下 智子 東京 1:55:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
79 今野 加代子 北海道 1:55:43 札幌マラソン
79 山浦 千穂 千葉 1:55:43 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
81 鈴木 幸子 静岡 1:55:46 浜松シティマラソン
81 毛利 美千代 東京 1:55:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
83 井上 環 佐賀 1:55:48 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 綿貫 佳子 千葉 1:55:53 千葉マリンマラソン
85 川端 千里 三重 1:56:01 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 野村 龍子 福岡 1:56:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
87 神谷 由美子 愛知 1:56:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 芝 麻美 東京 1:56:34 千葉マリンマラソン
89 大野 典子 千葉 1:57:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
90 木梨 輝美 東京 1:57:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
91 桑名 晴美 東京 1:57:16 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
92 中島 隆子 千葉 1:57:41 いすみ健康マラソン
93 硎 政子 兵庫 1:57:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 野村 和子 東京 1:57:47 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
95 長谷川 美紀子 北海道 1:57:57 旭川ハーフマラソン
96 笠原 千代子 長野 1:58:24 諏訪湖マラソン
96 荒井 茂子 千葉 1:58:24 いすみ健康マラソン
98 山崎 貴美子 京都 1:58:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 長井 真知子 新潟 1:58:30 柏崎マラソン
100 櫻井 寿美 京都 1:58:34 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
100 郷 俊子 北海道 1:58:34 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン