男性 女性
男性 56歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 古怒田 修 千葉 1:18:14 千葉マリンマラソン
2 岩田 眞治 愛知 1:19:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 中山 亨 東京 1:19:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 山本 康夫 静岡 1:20:28 焼津みなとマラソン
5 吉田 敏純 佐賀 1:22:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
6 田中 隆則 岐阜 1:22:14 おおがきマラソン
7 遠藤 康政 愛知 1:22:16 名古屋シティマラソン
8 庄司 浩 神奈川 1:22:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 岩元 章二 千葉 1:23:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 寺沢 計二 徳島 1:23:13 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
11 平山 毅 埼玉 1:23:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 中村 昭浩 埼玉 1:24:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
13 弘中 秀明 山口 1:24:18 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
14 松田 英司 熊本 1:24:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
15 石垣 幸男 埼玉 1:24:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 前野 和英 埼玉 1:24:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 山片 茂樹 東京 1:24:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
18 藤中 紀男 山口 1:24:51 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
19 山田 朗 東京 1:25:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 北村 晃章 徳島 1:25:15 阿波シティマラソン
21 井上 雅喜 東京 1:25:23 千葉マリンマラソン
22 大澤 武志 群馬 1:25:28 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
23 小野寺 淳 宮城 1:25:34 柴田さくらマラソン
23 佐野 孝憲 北海道 1:25:34 旭川ハーフマラソン
25 石原 勇 香川 1:25:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 青嶋 和夫 東京 1:25:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 佐々木 洋一 宮城 1:26:08 カッパハーフマラソン
28 宮道 利典 岐阜 1:26:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 武島 尚行 富山 1:26:37 魚津しんきろうマラソン
29 野竹 文彦 長野 1:26:37 諏訪湖マラソン
31 竹中 菊博 福岡 1:26:41 嘉麻シティマラソン
32 伊東 眞人 神奈川 1:26:55 一関国際ハーフマラソン
33 高木 文明 東京 1:26:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 小林 一彦 東京 1:27:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 三浦 勝 長野 1:27:08 諏訪湖マラソン
36 安藤 祥一 千葉 1:27:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 池田 篤彦 千葉 1:27:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 藤田 和彦 福井 1:27:38 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
39 宮内 裕之 愛知 1:27:39 魚津しんきろうマラソン
40 中込 誠 埼玉 1:27:40 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
41 山之内 良雄 福岡 1:27:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
42 高橋 鉄昭 高知 1:28:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 立川 光善 岐阜 1:28:09 おおがきマラソン
44 高木 博美 神奈川 1:28:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
45 増永 康行 東京 1:28:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 諸藤 康弘 東京 1:28:19 神奈川マラソン
47 西澤 泉 神奈川 1:28:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 伊藤 和徳 神奈川 1:28:32 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
49 河野 正秀 徳島 1:28:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 遠藤 良則 宮城 1:28:53 柴田さくらマラソン
51 坂本 安夫 福井 1:28:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 中川 優 埼玉 1:29:00 いすみ健康マラソン
53 岡 弘志 香川 1:29:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 吉岡 滋泰 千葉 1:29:09 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
55 辻 洋一 岐阜 1:29:10 名古屋シティマラソン
56 宮﨑 克也 兵庫 1:29:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
57 秋守 利郎 東京 1:29:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 中村 和孝 鹿児島 1:29:24 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
59 村岡 史章 福岡 1:29:30 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
60 河合 智彦 愛知 1:29:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 中村 岳征 神奈川 1:29:42 神奈川マラソン
62 渡辺 一郎 群馬 1:29:45 熊谷さくらマラソン
63 庄野 泰弘 北海道 1:29:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
64 森田 浩彰 神奈川 1:30:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 松原 操 富山 1:30:03 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
65 高田 晋司 愛知 1:30:03 大町アルプスマラソン
67 八木 俊治 愛知 1:30:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
68 山本 儀信 富山 1:30:28 魚津しんきろうマラソン
69 奥西 眞弓 神奈川 1:30:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
70 平野 茂 静岡 1:30:33 浜松シティマラソン
71 白木 尚 神奈川 1:30:47 神奈川マラソン
72 小林 徹 神奈川 1:30:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
73 金野 正浩 岩手 1:30:58 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
74 斉藤 晃一 埼玉 1:31:02 タートルマラソン国際大会
75 丹羽 計詔 愛知 1:31:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 加藤 建夫 岐阜 1:31:11 いびがわマラソン
77 西尾 勝 兵庫 1:31:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 枝 久雄 栃木 1:31:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
79 土井 紳一 千葉 1:31:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 佐々木 満 秋田 1:31:22 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
81 平岡 一主 広島 1:31:25 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
82 田鎖 昭彦 東京 1:31:27 東京マスターズロード選手権
83 井上 隆司 福岡 1:31:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
84 髙田 清隆 岐阜 1:31:30 おおがきマラソン
85 鴇澤 省一 千葉 1:31:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 園田 巌 神奈川 1:31:38 タートルマラソン国際大会
87 小松 聡志 山口 1:31:51 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
88 赤松 淳 福井 1:31:54 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
89 筒井 光昭 北海道 1:31:55 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
90 阿部 信一 宮崎 1:31:58 都農尾鈴マラソン
91 熊倉 淳郎 新潟 1:31:59 柏崎マラソン
92 武田 寛樹 北海道 1:32:02 旭川ハーフマラソン
93 今西 秀樹 三重 1:32:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 豊田 浩三 大分 1:32:04 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
94 河井 一裕 兵庫 1:32:04 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
96 都筑 洋一 愛知 1:32:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 朝柄 毅 三重 1:32:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
97 清水 薫 北海道 1:32:13 函館マラソン
99 益田 和明 岐阜 1:32:31 名古屋シティマラソン
100 鰐渕 文一 茨城 1:32:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 56歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 庄内 菜穂子 東京 1:29:20 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
2 富奥 裕子 鹿児島 1:33:02 ランニング桜島
3 清水 礼子 群馬 1:33:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 渡辺 きよみ 東京 1:34:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
5 小池 裕子 神奈川 1:35:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 桜井 富士枝 北海道 1:36:15 札幌マラソン
7 濱辺 久美枝 東京 1:37:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 入江 由紀子 北海道 1:37:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
9 畠山 十志美 奈良 1:37:38 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
10 下平 信子 神奈川 1:39:30 神奈川マラソン
11 藤野 多賀子 埼玉 1:39:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 日下 薫 北海道 1:40:26 札幌マラソン
13 石澤 智子 神奈川 1:40:28 神奈川マラソン
14 遠藤 浩子 福島 1:40:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
15 三橋 裕子 神奈川 1:40:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 三浦 都子 静岡 1:41:04 浜松シティマラソン
17 山田 幸子 東京 1:41:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 鈴木 節子 静岡 1:41:15 浜松シティマラソン
19 浅井 りえ 北海道 1:41:27 札幌マラソン
20 田中 直子 神奈川 1:41:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 山本 鈴子 香川 1:41:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 曽根 千鶴 京都 1:41:54 大町アルプスマラソン
23 松本 こずえ 長野 1:42:19 大町アルプスマラソン
24 松重 道代 千葉 1:42:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 赤澤 多惠子 徳島 1:42:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 廣谷 きよみ 宮城 1:42:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 宮本 一美 石川 1:42:51 名古屋シティマラソン
28 川口 みどり 神奈川 1:42:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 田中 園子 北海道 1:42:57 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 松村 千枝子 東京 1:43:04 府中多摩川マラソン大会
31 増本 洋子 広島 1:43:08 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
32 近藤 邦子 香川 1:43:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 中嶋 園美 愛知 1:43:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 北風 陽子 兵庫 1:43:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 阿部 恭子 宮城 1:44:06 柴田さくらマラソン
36 山﨑 公子 岡山 1:44:30 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
37 亀卦川 俊子 千葉 1:45:19 千葉マリンマラソン
38 大岡 保子 東京 1:45:20 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
39 中村 祥子 神奈川 1:45:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
40 丸上 通子 山口 1:45:40 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
41 栗栖 裕子 神奈川 1:45:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 祖父江 麗子 愛知 1:46:46 おおがきマラソン
43 鶴丸 民子 愛知 1:46:51 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
44 鈴木 秀美 神奈川 1:47:01 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
45 向 裕子 兵庫 1:47:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 石原 貴美子 東京 1:47:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
47 渡辺 浩子 神奈川 1:47:19 神奈川マラソン
48 堀川 千秋 秋田 1:47:26 よこてシティハーフマラソン
49 川野 賀子 宮崎 1:47:28 都農尾鈴マラソン
49 平松 かおり 長野 1:47:28 熊谷さくらマラソン
51 竹内 陽子 東京 1:47:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 木寺 栄子 富山 1:47:37 魚津しんきろうマラソン
53 長友 篤子 宮崎 1:47:55 都農尾鈴マラソン
54 小島 政代 兵庫 1:48:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 澤野 尚子 北海道 1:48:08 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
56 笠井 裕代 京都 1:48:09 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
57 田中 玲子 山口 1:48:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
58 小高 富美代 埼玉 1:48:17 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 矢野 喜代美 京都 1:48:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
60 松平 摩里子 鳥取 1:48:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 河合 淳子 東京 1:48:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 高橋 紀子 岩手 1:49:13 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 森本 志奈子 大阪 1:49:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
64 遠藤 裕子 東京 1:49:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
65 齊藤 容子 滋賀 1:49:22 浜松シティマラソン
66 福田 裕子 神奈川 1:49:38 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
67 村松 朱美 静岡 1:49:49 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
68 小原 浩子 東京 1:49:54 熊谷さくらマラソン
69 伊藤 和子 福島 1:50:05 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
70 塩谷 和子 東京 1:50:12 府中多摩川マラソン大会
71 鈴木 淳子 愛知 1:50:15 いびがわマラソン
72 大塚 律子 北海道 1:50:40 札幌マラソン
73 湊 祐子 宮崎 1:50:47 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
74 佐藤 由美 宮城 1:50:54 山形まるごとマラソン
75 鈴木 久美子 愛知 1:50:57 名古屋シティマラソン
76 桑原 玲子 栃木 1:51:09 大町アルプスマラソン
77 高鳥 雅子 東京 1:51:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 武田 眞弓 大阪 1:51:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
79 冨岡 貴子 埼玉 1:51:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
80 阿由葉 房子 神奈川 1:51:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
81 稲村 志津子 神奈川 1:52:07 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
82 鈴木 貞子 埼玉 1:52:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
82 原 祐子 愛知 1:52:08 名古屋シティマラソン
84 水谷 峰子 東京 1:52:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 長嶺 京子 山口 1:52:24 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
86 紀伊 弓子 愛知 1:52:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 西川 有子 三重 1:52:26 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
88 佐藤 静子 山形 1:52:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 小嶋 麻子 宮城 1:52:30 カッパハーフマラソン
90 斉藤 由美子 東京 1:52:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 荒井 純子 神奈川 1:53:04 神奈川マラソン
92 深澤 美奈子 神奈川 1:53:14 府中多摩川マラソン大会
93 目黒 玲子 神奈川 1:53:18 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 篠 直子 東京 1:53:27 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
95 石川 さつき 山形 1:53:32 山形まるごとマラソン
96 石岡 祐子 青森 1:53:35 函館マラソン
97 寺本 幸子 静岡 1:53:43 浜松シティマラソン
98 宇田 優子 愛知 1:53:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 太田 美智 宮城 1:53:48 カッパハーフマラソン
100 金井 紀美江 大阪 1:53:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン