男性 女性
男性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 下川 勝彦 愛知 1:14:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
2 徳留 英裕 宮崎 1:16:52 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
3 畠山 一則 秋田 1:17:15 一関国際ハーフマラソン
4 吉田 福蔵 兵庫 1:17:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 太田 丈児 神奈川 1:18:08 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
6 藤城 健 愛知 1:18:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 矢津 一正 茨城 1:18:56 千葉マリンマラソン
8 千田 布美夫 岩手 1:19:31 一関国際ハーフマラソン
9 乗松 良昌 東京 1:19:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 神﨑 輝人 東京 1:20:18 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
11 河村 政勝 山口 1:20:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
12 中平 久永 和歌山 1:21:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
13 片岡 繁雄 愛知 1:21:30 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
14 川辺 敬 京都 1:21:31 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 菅原 浩 愛知 1:21:31 名古屋シティマラソン
16 空谷 治 長崎 1:21:36 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
17 出倉 修司 福井 1:21:37 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
18 長尾 一志 福島 1:22:10 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
18 須長 君夫 茨城 1:22:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 白井 伊和雄 兵庫 1:22:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 小林 伸吉 神奈川 1:22:13 神奈川マラソン
22 中村 智 千葉 1:22:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
23 丸田 弘史 福岡 1:22:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
24 大矢 敏夫 東京 1:22:30 千葉マリンマラソン
25 木下 孝浩 富山 1:22:32 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
26 井上 剛 東京 1:22:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 湯田 真一 栃木 1:23:22 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
27 千枝 知晴 千葉 1:23:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 市川 恒夫 埼玉 1:23:26 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
30 二平 哲也 新潟 1:23:53 柏崎マラソン
31 久保 仁 長野 1:23:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
31 溝渕 学 兵庫 1:23:56 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
33 間宮 周次 東京 1:23:57 千葉マリンマラソン
34 鈴木 博文 東京 1:24:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 山口 正行 岩手 1:24:04 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 山口 浩満 神奈川 1:24:15 焼津みなとマラソン
37 石岡 尊広 青森 1:24:49 千葉マリンマラソン
38 谷河 稔 奈良 1:24:54 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
39 鶴々崎 春彦 青森 1:25:06 熊谷さくらマラソン
40 籔内 成 大阪 1:25:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 大木 久敬 北海道 1:25:15 札幌マラソン
42 松藤 敬二郎 福岡 1:25:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
43 井上 武 兵庫 1:25:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
44 今村 幸一 神奈川 1:25:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 相沢 宏明 神奈川 1:25:37 神奈川マラソン
46 ポールセン ハンス・クリスチャンƒ 東京 1:25:43 諏訪湖マラソン
47 米丸 浩一 宮崎 1:25:45 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
48 高岡 正直 愛媛 1:25:56 室戸岬健康マラソン
48 網井 雄二 千葉 1:25:56 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
50 生田 正一 鹿児島 1:25:57 ランニング桜島
51 野口 雅司 兵庫 1:26:05 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
51 細井 浩之 東京 1:26:05 東日本マスターズロードレース
53 磯部 雅弘 静岡 1:26:15 浜松シティマラソン
54 加瀬 良一 神奈川 1:26:23 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
55 大貫 敏史 東京 1:26:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 田中 浩一 千葉 1:26:31 千葉マリンマラソン
57 高木 明彦 富山 1:26:38 魚津しんきろうマラソン
58 小澤 潤 山梨 1:26:43 諏訪湖マラソン
59 井林 昌己 静岡 1:26:50 焼津みなとマラソン
60 小畑 正喜 東京 1:26:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 渡邉 康夫 千葉 1:27:00 いすみ健康マラソン
62 志村 俊人 愛知 1:27:02 諏訪湖マラソン
63 加藤 誠 岐阜 1:27:17 おおがきマラソン
64 布施谷 広樹 山梨 1:27:22 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
65 三浦 喜一 福島 1:27:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 岡本 保 和歌山 1:27:30 紀州口熊野マラソン
67 井上 涼 東京 1:27:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
68 佐藤 清 宮城 1:27:39 栗原ハーフマラソン
69 上田 豊 山口 1:27:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
70 本田 孝司 埼玉 1:27:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 山本 活信 新潟 1:28:08 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
72 清水 伸彦 東京 1:28:13 諏訪湖マラソン
73 田中 芳彦 東京 1:28:19 府中多摩川マラソン大会
74 滝井 利昭 北海道 1:28:22 札幌マラソン
75 笠島 浩孝 福井 1:28:23 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
76 玉村 孝雄 埼玉 1:28:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 CASSIDY PATRICK 岐阜 1:28:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 吉川 晋治 京都 1:28:39 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
79 山根 幸博 滋賀 1:28:42 おおがきマラソン
80 黒 宏志 三重 1:28:43 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 芝田 裕一 千葉 1:28:45 いすみ健康マラソン
82 森井 保次 千葉 1:28:50 千葉マリンマラソン
83 水嶋 弘 千葉 1:28:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 向井 哲也 1:28:54 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
85 岡田 浩司 東京 1:28:55 千葉マリンマラソン
86 春日 弘章 埼玉 1:28:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
87 吉沼 雅人 埼玉 1:28:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
87 満園 良次 福島 1:28:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
89 坪田 秀則 福井 1:29:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
90 千賀 貴司 栃木 1:29:05 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
91 江藤 光義 埼玉 1:29:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 松本 裕紀 千葉 1:29:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
93 野口 賢二 東京 1:29:27 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
94 神頭 一郎 千葉 1:29:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 森田 末基 京都 1:29:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 奥村 明彦 愛知 1:29:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 岩井 俊浩 北海道 1:29:36 札幌マラソン
98 長田 進 静岡 1:29:41 焼津みなとマラソン
99 内堀 浩明 長野 1:29:48 熊谷さくらマラソン
100 浅野 和之 宮城 1:29:52 カッパハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 香取 玲子 東京 1:28:42 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
2 中丸 れい子 埼玉 1:29:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
3 谷口 由香 愛知 1:31:41 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
4 姉川 和子 兵庫 1:32:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 菅原 初江 東京 1:33:11 一関国際ハーフマラソン
6 木村 桂子 三重 1:33:40 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
7 小林 環 東京 1:34:35 千葉マリンマラソン
8 松本 佳子 福岡 1:34:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
9 田中 孝重 大阪 1:35:16 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
10 西岡 美也子 福岡 1:35:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
11 井床 善絵 兵庫 1:36:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 坂井 真由美 岐阜 1:37:29 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
13 村松 香南 東京 1:37:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
14 冨永 美佐子 埼玉 1:38:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
15 廣田 弓子 神奈川 1:39:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 津村 早苗 栃木 1:40:01 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
17 沼部 真理子 東京 1:40:07 神奈川マラソン
18 毛利 紀和子 静岡 1:40:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
18 吉田 博子 神奈川 1:40:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
20 佐宗 眞理子 愛知 1:40:46 おおがきマラソン
21 東 はるみ 東京 1:40:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
22 後閑 文子 東京 1:40:58 おおがきマラソン
23 澤村 佐登美 大阪 1:41:14 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
24 稲守 薫 東京 1:41:19 紀州口熊野マラソン
25 神田 知恵子 千葉 1:41:22 いすみ健康マラソン
26 内冨 香織 山口 1:41:34 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
27 中谷 智子 神奈川 1:41:44 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
28 中谷 仁美 北海道 1:41:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
28 宮谷 富士子 香川 1:41:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
30 柳本 育代 兵庫 1:41:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 田渕 江美 静岡 1:42:18 焼津みなとマラソン
32 馬場 由希子 東京 1:42:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
33 武田 久美子 大阪 1:42:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 園 伸子 千葉 1:42:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 谷口 泰代 兵庫 1:43:30 おおがきマラソン
36 藤本 福見 大阪 1:43:32 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
36 吉田 浩子 神奈川 1:43:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
38 岡本 俊子 京都 1:43:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
39 藤原 ますみ 埼玉 1:43:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
39 深瀬 真理子 秋田 1:43:46 よこてシティハーフマラソン
41 鈴鹿 与志子 埼玉 1:44:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 渡邊 須美江 宮城 1:44:07 一関国際ハーフマラソン
43 大石 嘉惠 東京 1:44:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
44 三上 牧子 岩手 1:45:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
45 毛利 さつき 愛知 1:45:07 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 大島 恵美子 神奈川 1:45:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 岡村 和子 愛知 1:45:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 冨手 裕子 岩手 1:45:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 藤森 保代 長野 1:45:27 名古屋シティマラソン
50 鎌田 由美子 福島 1:45:56 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
50 大見 三枝子 神奈川 1:45:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
52 速水 貴子 愛知 1:46:11 おおがきマラソン
53 青山 佳代子 福井 1:46:23 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
54 倉 美和 東京 1:46:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 ギバード サンディ 東京 1:46:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
56 木下 浩子 福岡 1:46:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
57 加治屋 悦子 宮崎 1:46:48 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
58 橋本 恵 北海道 1:46:55 札幌マラソン
59 東浦 千代 兵庫 1:46:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 浅尾 和世 神奈川 1:47:05 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
61 浜崎 安希 埼玉 1:47:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 髙嶋 秀子 富山 1:47:31 魚津しんきろうマラソン
62 佐々木 美幸 神奈川 1:47:31 函館マラソン
64 阿部 エリカ 東京 1:47:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 松尾 和栄 千葉 1:48:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 小山 浩美 東京 1:48:13 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
67 西野 美紀 徳島 1:48:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 東口 真由美 兵庫 1:48:40 三田国際マスターズマラソン
69 余語 由美子 東京 1:48:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 板東 恭子 埼玉 1:48:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 竹島 順子 大阪 1:48:47 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
72 松宮 泰子 福井 1:48:54 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
73 大波加 千種 富山 1:49:05 魚津しんきろうマラソン
74 三井 二三代 愛知 1:49:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 大野 佐知子 東京 1:49:16 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 沖野 彩子 北海道 1:49:22 札幌マラソン
77 黒田 順子 神奈川 1:49:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
78 大垣 真理子 大阪 1:49:58 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
79 中川 久美子 北海道 1:50:02 札幌マラソン
80 小松 玲子 兵庫 1:50:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
81 三井 里美 東京 1:50:13 東日本マスターズロードレース
82 矢竹 やよえ 北海道 1:50:24 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
83 斉田 美佐子 岩手 1:50:31 よこてシティハーフマラソン
84 近見 紀子 愛知 1:50:35 あいの土山マラソン
85 白土 保子 栃木 1:50:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
86 岡 佳世 東京 1:50:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
86 岩田 雅美 東京 1:50:54 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
88 仲本 なつ恵 埼玉 1:51:09 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
89 近藤 恵子 東京 1:51:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
90 中寺 静江 北海道 1:51:15 札幌マラソン
91 阿部 容子 宮城 1:51:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 斎藤 和子 岩手 1:51:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 石井 里枝 埼玉 1:51:29 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
94 西谷 ふみ子 兵庫 1:51:52 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
95 仲川 則子 千葉 1:51:54 千葉マリンマラソン
96 宮岡 睦子 埼玉 1:51:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 田部 由美子 埼玉 1:52:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 沢辺 まゆみ 京都 1:52:06 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
99 松元 夏江 東京 1:52:07 いすみ健康マラソン
100 勝木 由記子 北海道 1:52:14 函館マラソン