男性 女性
男性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 作原 圭介 神奈川 1:19:12 神奈川マラソン
2 中尾 孝昭 福岡 1:19:22 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 中里 喜義 北海道 1:19:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
4 秋山 昌二 香川 1:20:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 清水 和典 埼玉 1:20:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 佐藤 長武 長崎 1:20:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
7 高島 千秋 福井 1:20:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 山本 強志 山口 1:21:39 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
9 松尾 秀文 茨城 1:21:49 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 小林 睦幸 千葉 1:22:05 千葉マリンマラソン
11 石本 工 長崎 1:22:07 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
12 中野 健二 北海道 1:22:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
13 樋口 和則 愛知 1:22:15 いびがわマラソン
14 豆谷 幸弘 愛知 1:22:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
15 浜脇 千十志 三重 1:22:32 あいの土山マラソン
16 中村 茂 北海道 1:22:53 札幌マラソン
17 熊谷 勝志 千葉 1:22:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 村田 淳 千葉 1:22:58 千葉マリンマラソン
19 三角 道夫 東京 1:23:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
20 大沼 和久 栃木 1:23:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
21 東 隆彦 千葉 1:23:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 土井 日輝 神奈川 1:23:23 神奈川マラソン
23 滝谷 茂生 富山 1:23:27 魚津しんきろうマラソン
24 根岸 啓治 東京 1:23:41 諏訪湖マラソン
25 杉浦 正二 愛知 1:23:43 あいの土山マラソン
26 石野 真史 大阪 1:23:45 名古屋シティマラソン
27 田中 一征 千葉 1:23:59 いすみ健康マラソン
28 古澤 享 東京 1:24:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 渡辺 修 神奈川 1:24:20 神奈川マラソン
30 山田 裕一 大阪 1:24:24 紀州口熊野マラソン
31 武山 敏明 東京 1:24:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
32 長谷川 卓 静岡 1:24:31 焼津みなとマラソン
33 竹内 義人 岐阜 1:24:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 佐藤 健 岩手 1:24:50 カッパハーフマラソン
35 有木 俊二 鹿児島 1:24:53 ランニング桜島
36 金沢 明尚 北海道 1:25:04 旭川ハーフマラソン
37 吉沢 昌男 長野 1:25:11 諏訪湖マラソン
38 城尾 隆司 埼玉 1:25:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 藤川 裕三 千葉 1:25:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 藤重 浩 山梨 1:25:26 札幌マラソン
41 市川 浩一 神奈川 1:25:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 石松 秀世 佐賀 1:25:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
43 西川 和彦 東京 1:25:37 東日本マスターズロードレース
44 一ノ口 徹 神奈川 1:25:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 勝本 広己 千葉 1:25:57 千葉マリンマラソン
46 西出 勝利 石川 1:26:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 吉田 宏信 神奈川 1:26:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 飯田 誠 千葉 1:26:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 木次 儀一 長野 1:26:13 熊谷さくらマラソン
50 清水 宏眞 東京 1:26:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
50 山形 正和 栃木 1:26:18 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 中田 康晴 神奈川 1:26:30 千葉マリンマラソン
53 渡辺 拓司 東京 1:26:40 神奈川マラソン
54 渋谷 武樹 埼玉 1:26:41 熊谷さくらマラソン
55 渡邉 彰 東京 1:26:47 おおがきマラソン
56 伊藤 正和 秋田 1:26:53 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
57 中司 祐典 山口 1:26:57 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
57 末廣 香織 福岡 1:26:57 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
57 宇都宮 浩人 岩手 1:26:57 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
57 佐々木 秀敏 北海道 1:26:57 函館マラソン
61 嶋 徹 東京 1:26:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 正地 康壮 広島 1:27:14 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
63 進藤 信 長野 1:27:19 諏訪湖マラソン
64 柚木 治夫 千葉 1:27:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 前山 隼人 岡山 1:27:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 丸山 茂樹 愛知 1:27:26 焼津みなとマラソン
67 唯木 和彦 埼玉 1:27:28 千葉マリンマラソン
68 石川 克也 埼玉 1:27:29 山形まるごとマラソン
69 千田 正 宮城 1:27:30 山形まるごとマラソン
70 三木 康弘 沖縄 1:27:33 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
71 渡邉 一昭 東京 1:27:35 札幌マラソン
72 永井 豊 東京 1:27:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
72 大本 浩 徳島 1:27:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 白石 成之 山口 1:27:41 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
75 山口 直洋 愛知 1:27:42 浜松シティマラソン
75 田中 正吾 福井 1:27:42 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
77 山室 正起 兵庫 1:27:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
77 作田 紳二 愛知 1:27:43 おおがきマラソン
79 木下 正明 茨城 1:27:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
80 川村 俊英 長崎 1:27:49 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
80 阿部 悟 埼玉 1:27:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 廣兼 克彦 山口 1:27:50 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
82 鈴木 明一 山形 1:27:50 カッパハーフマラソン
84 徳重 洋一 鹿児島 1:27:58 ランニング桜島
84 中林 直一 東京 1:27:58 東日本マスターズロードレース
86 根本 高志 茨城 1:28:00 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
87 前田 満弘 1:28:03 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
88 畠山 澄夫 岩手 1:28:05 金ケ崎マラソン
89 永田 恵蔵 長崎 1:28:08 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
90 田中 睦明 滋賀 1:28:11 あいの土山マラソン
91 中川 明 愛知 1:28:16 名古屋シティマラソン
92 小八重 英樹 宮崎 1:28:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
93 四蔵 幸夫 鹿児島 1:28:26 ランニング桜島
94 永松 健次 宮城 1:28:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
95 上村 幸久 福岡 1:28:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
96 今尾 公一 静岡 1:28:38 浜松シティマラソン
97 米元 啓一 福岡 1:28:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
98 宮崎 圭介 大阪 1:28:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 高柳 純一 東京 1:28:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 河合 隆 三重 1:28:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
男性 女性
女性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中里 淳子 北海道 1:27:39 札幌マラソン
2 吉光 和恵 岡山 1:29:11 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
3 河崎 靖恵 鳥取 1:29:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 金舩 圭子 東京 1:29:36 一関国際ハーフマラソン
5 殿山 恭代 広島 1:30:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 大野 朋子 東京 1:32:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 大久保 好美 宮城 1:32:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
8 深尾 真美 奈良 1:33:47 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
9 田中 喜久 東京 1:33:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
10 道林 秀代 大阪 1:34:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 佐久間 恵美子 神奈川 1:34:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 谷 真美 東京 1:35:36 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
13 戸澤 久美 愛知 1:35:38 名古屋シティマラソン
14 長田 実花 静岡 1:36:10 焼津みなとマラソン
15 中原 日奈子 神奈川 1:36:22 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
16 五十嵐 純子 神奈川 1:36:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 鈴木 智子 東京 1:36:57 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
18 山村 葉子 岐阜 1:37:30 諏訪湖マラソン
19 木嶋 和代 1:37:47 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
20 森 恵子 長野 1:38:07 大町アルプスマラソン
21 服部 以久美 北海道 1:38:12 旭川ハーフマラソン
22 粟田 利美 東京 1:38:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
23 大上 朋子 兵庫 1:39:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 松下 克子 兵庫 1:39:12 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
25 長塚 弘子 秋田 1:39:20 よこてシティハーフマラソン
26 下茅 祐子 大阪 1:39:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
27 岸上 恵里 埼玉 1:39:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
28 桜井 由美子 兵庫 1:40:40 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
29 佐貫 秀子 兵庫 1:40:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 内藤 恵理子 長野 1:40:44 諏訪湖マラソン
31 鈴木 さゆり 静岡 1:40:48 浜松シティマラソン
32 東 郁子 富山 1:40:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
33 三上 昌子 埼玉 1:41:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
33 伊藤 ゆかり 秋田 1:41:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
35 伊藤 直子 東京 1:41:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 近藤 潤子 東京 1:41:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 大山 富士子 岐阜 1:41:37 おおがきマラソン
38 下野 喜代美 大阪 1:41:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 小島 陽子 大阪 1:41:53 紀州口熊野マラソン
40 高井 規子 石川 1:41:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 尾鹿 加代子 愛知 1:41:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 岩村 直美 東京 1:42:25 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
43 宮川 裕子 福岡 1:42:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
44 谷口 千浪 京都 1:42:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
45 今村 圭子 兵庫 1:42:56 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
46 船屋 志保子 富山 1:43:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
46 山田 康代 愛知 1:43:13 おおがきマラソン
48 小林 真由美 千葉 1:43:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 益田 はるみ 神奈川 1:43:25 札幌マラソン
50 永田 知栄子 香川 1:43:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 清水 いづみ 東京 1:43:36 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
52 入野 紀子 千葉 1:43:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 向井 啓子 岐阜 1:44:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 小山 芳恵 長野 1:44:32 諏訪湖マラソン
55 竹中 ゆかり 千葉 1:44:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 世古 かおる 三重 1:45:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 照井 和子 神奈川 1:45:07 千葉マリンマラソン
58 佐々木 朱美 宮城 1:45:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
59 田中 晴美 東京 1:45:41 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
60 松平 佳子 大阪 1:45:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 竹崎 裕子 愛知 1:45:59 おおがきマラソン
62 及川 秀子 東京 1:46:03 一関国際ハーフマラソン
63 河谷 信子 大阪 1:46:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
64 黒川 恵子 福井 1:46:15 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
65 信国 敦子 福岡 1:46:19 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
66 成松 順子 大分 1:46:21 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
67 青木 みさき 東京 1:46:23 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
68 佐々木 雅子 東京 1:46:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
69 岡本 景子 香川 1:47:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 松岡 晴美 千葉 1:47:08 千葉マリンマラソン
71 小畑 美紀 三重 1:47:12 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
72 岡野 悦子 岡山 1:47:13 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
73 大島 双美代 愛知 1:47:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
74 大橋 美佐 岐阜 1:47:21 おおがきマラソン
75 越智 敦子 愛媛 1:47:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 矢ヶ崎 浩子 長野 1:47:48 諏訪湖マラソン
77 高田 陽子 埼玉 1:47:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 本山 睦美 東京 1:47:57 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
79 中村 功美 京都 1:48:03 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
80 溝手 典子 兵庫 1:48:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
81 鈴木 洋子 愛知 1:48:17 浜松シティマラソン
82 松浦 富江 東京 1:48:35 神奈川マラソン
83 熊谷 真佐枝 北海道 1:48:41 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
84 伊藤 恵美子 愛知 1:48:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 志田 光恵 岩手 1:48:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 沼倉 真佐子 東京 1:49:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 野崎 由美子 茨城 1:49:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
88 飯田 昌子 茨城 1:49:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
89 大嶋 澄子 東京 1:49:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
90 大沢 八重 神奈川 1:49:49 神奈川マラソン
91 國吉 由美子 千葉 1:49:50 タートルマラソン国際大会
92 勝田 典子 大阪 1:49:56 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
93 片山 恵子 岡山 1:49:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 橋本 亜津佐 千葉 1:50:01 千葉マリンマラソン
95 青山 直子 東京 1:50:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 田中 裕子 滋賀 1:50:11 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
97 斎藤 ひろみ 愛知 1:50:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 渋谷 世志美 大分 1:50:16 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
99 下倉 美和子 長野 1:50:20 諏訪湖マラソン
100 大内 千晴 三重 1:50:28 三重お伊勢さんマラソン