男性 女性
男性 53歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 礒間 浩幸 東京 1:14:05 神奈川マラソン
2 板鼻 誠一 東京 1:16:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 小口 秀哉 長野 1:18:10 諏訪湖マラソン
4 本間 俊之 東京 1:18:40 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
5 松田 博司 茨城 1:18:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 河野 献 山形 1:18:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
6 亀山 正義 千葉 1:18:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 佐藤 明次 福岡 1:19:15 伊万里ハーフマラソン
9 中ノ瀬 一彦 長崎 1:19:16 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
10 新美 直樹 愛知 1:19:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 秋野 文宏 新潟 1:20:08 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
12 菅原 勲 宮城 1:20:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 釘抜 誠 佐賀 1:20:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
14 森 芳夫 三重 1:21:23 おおがきマラソン
15 堀之内 邦洋 宮崎 1:21:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
16 清原 誠 大阪 1:21:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
17 森山 光昭 福島 1:21:38 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
18 山下 誠 沖縄 1:21:49 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
19 片岡 洋海 東京 1:22:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
20 松本 一広 茨城 1:22:26 千葉マリンマラソン
21 佐藤 直之 東京 1:22:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 清水 栄一 北海道 1:22:42 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
23 江島 真一 千葉 1:22:44 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
24 森田 新次 東京 1:22:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
25 杭ノ瀬 昌彦 岡山 1:23:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 山下 正 大阪 1:23:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 福島 慎吉 滋賀 1:23:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
28 青木 鉄男 東京 1:23:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 沢田 博 北海道 1:23:24 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 三宮 正裕 茨城 1:23:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 山本 鎮 愛知 1:23:30 浜松シティマラソン
32 中川 賢一 岩手 1:23:32 カッパハーフマラソン
33 高木 一男 神奈川 1:23:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
34 宮田 昌一 東京 1:23:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 小林 伸一 埼玉 1:23:54 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 大須田 祐一郎 東京 1:23:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 荒関 克己 北海道 1:24:09 旭川ハーフマラソン
38 吉崎 祐一 埼玉 1:24:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
39 島崎 朗 埼玉 1:24:18 熊谷さくらマラソン
40 小林 公則 茨城 1:24:21 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 重盛 俊郎 宮崎 1:24:21 都農尾鈴マラソン
42 江口 達也 佐賀 1:24:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
43 池本 嘉親 広島 1:24:34 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
44 矢野 康行 宮崎 1:24:39 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
45 洞庭 唯史 東京 1:24:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 熊谷 修 千葉 1:24:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 岩沢 勝 埼玉 1:24:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 大羽 裕之 東京 1:24:45 府中多摩川マラソン大会
49 温水 良一 千葉 1:24:47 千葉マリンマラソン
50 富田 祐司 千葉 1:24:55 いすみ健康マラソン
51 安藤 正直 千葉 1:25:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
52 田口 学 千葉 1:25:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 谷口 章一 鹿児島 1:25:07 ランニング桜島
54 田崎 禎明 東京 1:25:12 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
55 菅 一 秋田 1:25:14 カッパハーフマラソン
56 村井 和夫 北海道 1:25:23 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
57 指山 浩志 千葉 1:25:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 稲垣 正博 静岡 1:25:24 焼津みなとマラソン
59 塩島 匡信 長野 1:25:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 安西 一美 千葉 1:25:31 千葉マリンマラソン
61 中道 威夫 埼玉 1:25:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 多田 法夫 秋田 1:25:40 山形まるごとマラソン
63 福田 充 福岡 1:25:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
64 藤田 光裕 東京 1:25:52 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 小島 幸範 埼玉 1:25:52 千葉マリンマラソン
66 國澤 晋治 山口 1:25:56 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
67 森 亮善 栃木 1:26:01 千葉マリンマラソン
68 七田 栄作 徳島 1:26:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 柴田 公久 秋田 1:26:10 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
70 飯島 武 東京 1:26:11 千葉マリンマラソン
71 板東 仁志 徳島 1:26:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 三堀 真裕 神奈川 1:26:27 神奈川マラソン
73 加藤 久幸 愛知 1:26:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 丸山 修樹 長野 1:26:32 大町アルプスマラソン
75 大野 敏秋 岐阜 1:26:34 おおがきマラソン
76 道広 則保 神奈川 1:26:35 神奈川マラソン
77 関 元 大阪 1:26:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
78 山口 正広 大阪 1:26:41 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
78 坂本 寿一 高知 1:26:41 室戸岬健康マラソン
80 丸山 秀幸 千葉 1:26:50 千葉マリンマラソン
81 冨永 兼司 愛知 1:26:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 石原 誠一郎 東京 1:27:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 真砂 裕幸 兵庫 1:27:10 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
83 山内 省二 鳥取 1:27:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
85 角 達朗 福岡 1:27:11 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
86 根本 栄輝 福島 1:27:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
87 土岡 直樹 愛知 1:27:16 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
88 川畑 郁郎 宮崎 1:27:18 都農尾鈴マラソン
89 田上 登 愛知 1:27:20 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
90 桐田 典明 静岡 1:27:24 浜松シティマラソン
91 和田 憲昭 神奈川 1:27:25 神奈川マラソン
92 山田 義明 兵庫 1:27:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 田畑 聡士 神奈川 1:27:28 神奈川マラソン
94 加藤 勝正 愛知 1:27:30 名古屋シティマラソン
94 神谷 武 愛知 1:27:30 名古屋シティマラソン
96 後藤 義博 北海道 1:27:33 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
97 中井 久人 岐阜 1:27:38 おおがきマラソン
98 村田 洋一 新潟 1:27:39 柏崎マラソン
99 池上 雅人 埼玉 1:27:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
100 蓮池 弘治 東京 1:27:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 山岡 克正 滋賀 1:27:43 あいの土山マラソン
男性 女性
女性 53歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 五味 寿美子 長野 1:24:34 諏訪湖マラソン
2 永井 真友美 茨城 1:28:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
3 平川 裕子 千葉 1:29:39 いすみ健康マラソン
4 小出 裕子 和歌山 1:30:53 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
5 福地 良子 埼玉 1:31:31 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
6 山本 元子 大阪 1:31:45 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
7 石田 紀子 大阪 1:32:08 紀州口熊野マラソン
8 林 麻記子 愛知 1:33:15 おおがきマラソン
9 当間 典子 埼玉 1:33:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 北村 たかね 兵庫 1:34:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 竹原 康江 東京 1:34:29 府中多摩川マラソン大会
12 池島 悦子 茨城 1:34:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 佐々木 千秋 秋田 1:35:22 よこてシティハーフマラソン
14 沖村 菜穂子 広島 1:35:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 五百田 富士子 愛知 1:36:15 名古屋シティマラソン
16 後藤 千恵子 茨城 1:37:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
17 吉井 久美子 東京 1:37:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 佐藤 千代子 宮城 1:37:55 栗原ハーフマラソン
19 菅沢 佐智子 東京 1:38:03 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
20 八尾 恵美子 大阪 1:38:12 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
21 仙石 十三子 岐阜 1:38:25 おおがきマラソン
22 高木 智子 香川 1:38:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 赤間 佳子 千葉 1:39:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 飯田 あき子 千葉 1:39:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
25 小田島 照美 宮城 1:39:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
26 高橋 睦子 宮城 1:39:44 カッパハーフマラソン
27 古田 和美 千葉 1:39:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 佐藤 千佳子 宮城 1:40:19 カッパハーフマラソン
28 畑 恵津子 大阪 1:40:19 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
30 猪狩 悦子 茨城 1:40:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 山田 惠子 東京 1:40:49 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
32 春原 恵美 神奈川 1:40:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
33 松本 恵 愛知 1:41:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 大須 美律子 宮城 1:41:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 田中 如以 愛知 1:41:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 杉野 みどり 岐阜 1:41:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 谷口 知子 三重 1:42:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 平山 香 神奈川 1:42:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 大畠 ひろ 兵庫 1:42:08 函館マラソン
40 金澤 昌代 大阪 1:42:24 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
41 石毛 佐代子 千葉 1:42:29 千葉マリンマラソン
42 仁木 文子 三重 1:42:31 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
43 近藤 智子 東京 1:42:48 千葉マリンマラソン
44 李 元姫 神奈川 1:42:55 神奈川マラソン
45 斉藤 美香子 埼玉 1:43:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 須磨 千絵 愛知 1:43:14 名古屋シティマラソン
47 安藤 由美子 埼玉 1:43:22 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 新井 奈美江 埼玉 1:43:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 岡村 薫 神奈川 1:43:42 神奈川マラソン
50 横井 直美 東京 1:43:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 HISCOCK TAMMY 東京 1:43:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
52 神尾 美由紀 東京 1:44:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 奥薗 由紀子 東京 1:44:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 青井 洋子 三重 1:44:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 伊藤 律子 北海道 1:44:52 札幌マラソン
56 音野 いつ子 大阪 1:44:56 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
57 久野 淳子 兵庫 1:44:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 村山 由美 千葉 1:45:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
59 工藤 星子 東京 1:45:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 河合 雅代 愛知 1:45:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 安永 いづみ 鹿児島 1:45:34 ランニング桜島
62 谷野 真由美 千葉 1:45:42 千葉マリンマラソン
63 松本 由美子 千葉 1:46:12 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
64 大和田 薫 東京 1:46:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 藤岡 久子 京都 1:46:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
66 井上 協子 東京 1:46:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 伊藤 みゆき 愛知 1:46:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 野間 弘好 大阪 1:47:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
69 村上 知子 千葉 1:47:22 タートルマラソン国際大会
70 田中 夏奈子 石川 1:47:36 おおがきマラソン
71 伊藤 雪江 岐阜 1:47:39 おおがきマラソン
72 飯尾 亮子 静岡 1:47:48 浜松シティマラソン
73 佐谷 美穂 京都 1:47:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 三浦 香織 愛知 1:47:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
75 上原 真理 埼玉 1:47:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 脇本 ひろみ 宮城 1:48:00 カッパハーフマラソン
77 尾本 かよ子 兵庫 1:48:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 川端 幸子 愛知 1:48:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 石井 美由紀 和歌山 1:48:13 紀州口熊野マラソン
80 大重 日実子 千葉 1:48:15 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
81 小谷 薫 神奈川 1:48:21 千葉マリンマラソン
82 菊池 利枝 神奈川 1:48:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 新谷 由里 京都 1:48:47 あいの土山マラソン
84 榊 泰子 埼玉 1:48:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 黒岩 初江 長野 1:49:16 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
86 横尾 明美 愛知 1:49:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 庄子 さゆり 宮城 1:49:30 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
88 藤田 久子 静岡 1:49:33 神奈川マラソン
89 岡田 千恵美 香川 1:49:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 鈴木 悦子 神奈川 1:49:42 神奈川マラソン
91 秋田 園子 大阪 1:49:45 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
92 大東 美喜 兵庫 1:49:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
93 谷 たか子 三重 1:49:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 藤平 恒美 神奈川 1:50:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 山田 弘美 千葉 1:50:05 千葉マリンマラソン
96 香川 佐知子 滋賀 1:50:12 あいの土山マラソン
97 出口 淳子 千葉 1:50:22 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
98 林 美佐 千葉 1:50:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
99 櫻井 弘美 東京 1:50:36 守谷ハーフマラソン
100 河野 多恵 北海道 1:50:38 北見ハーフマラソン