男性 女性
男性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小林 哲也 千葉 1:12:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 及川 篤 東京 1:13:52 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
3 千葉 公介 東京 1:17:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 高橋 克典 福岡 1:18:07 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
5 辻 浩之 福岡 1:18:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
6 寺牛 浩之 埼玉 1:18:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 田中 周 福岡 1:19:05 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
8 白石 雅也 長崎 1:19:18 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
9 宮野 一弘 山口 1:19:45 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
10 鶴田 勇 静岡 1:20:00 焼津みなとマラソン
11 髙田 豊司 長崎 1:20:03 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
12 桑原 和雄 福岡 1:20:13 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
13 中嶋 勇 福岡 1:20:27 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
13 牟田口 泰秀 福岡 1:20:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
13 立野岡 信一 東京 1:20:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 杉本 昇 愛知 1:20:32 名古屋シティマラソン
17 高谷 秀史 神奈川 1:20:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 竹村 聖史 長野 1:20:43 諏訪湖マラソン
19 北村 裕 神奈川 1:21:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
20 風祭 正樹 東京 1:21:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
21 熊谷 政利 宮城 1:21:18 カッパハーフマラソン
22 毎澤 広之 茨城 1:21:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 越智 宣夫 愛知 1:22:27 浜松シティマラソン
24 岸 一也 愛知 1:22:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 淺野 太洋 福井 1:22:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 竹内 宏 三重 1:22:44 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 村瀬 豊明 愛知 1:22:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 松野下 節八 鹿児島 1:22:59 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
29 山本 幸喜 神奈川 1:23:03 千葉マリンマラソン
30 前原 信夫 千葉 1:23:05 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
31 平山 丈人 東京 1:23:06 府中多摩川マラソン大会
32 小川 和男 福岡 1:23:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
32 木村 将弘 京都 1:23:11 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
34 竹屋 浩司 神奈川 1:23:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 畑中 寿 兵庫 1:23:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 戸谷 和博 京都 1:23:19 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
37 真船 光平 神奈川 1:23:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 矢島 剛 神奈川 1:23:42 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
39 岩切 道雄 宮崎 1:23:59 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
40 内山 正幸 埼玉 1:24:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 香曽我部 英明 山形 1:24:15 山形まるごとマラソン
42 白井 功 埼玉 1:24:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 笠谷 隼人 北海道 1:24:20 函館マラソン
44 星野 健一 新潟 1:24:21 千葉マリンマラソン
45 八木 雅久 神奈川 1:24:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 鴨井 真一郎 東京 1:24:37 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
46 岡村 弥 岐阜 1:24:37 いびがわマラソン
48 野副 知道 佐賀 1:24:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 鈴木 浩明 千葉 1:24:43 いすみ健康マラソン
50 段原 一志 香川 1:24:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 安田 太郎 兵庫 1:24:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 市川 豊 埼玉 1:24:56 府中多摩川マラソン大会
53 松田 竹善 神奈川 1:24:57 千葉マリンマラソン
53 ブラウン スコット 大阪 1:24:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
55 白川 敏行 千葉 1:25:02 いすみ健康マラソン
56 浅川 永太 北海道 1:25:04 札幌マラソン
57 小澤 真 岩手 1:25:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 大西 幸康 千葉 1:25:27 千葉マリンマラソン
59 山本 真也 熊本 1:25:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
60 武藤 辰也 福島 1:25:40 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
60 並木 律朗 京都 1:25:40 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
62 橋爪 和弘 静岡 1:25:44 神奈川マラソン
63 国分 正一 東京 1:25:51 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 井上 直志 愛知 1:25:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
64 鈴木 信行 茨城 1:25:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 中島 祐介 兵庫 1:25:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
66 高橋 登志一 東京 1:25:59 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
68 藤島 和志 北海道 1:26:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
69 小川 浩正 愛知 1:26:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 佐藤 英二 千葉 1:26:10 いすみ健康マラソン
71 重松 健由 東京 1:26:17 千葉マリンマラソン
71 永峰 康一郎 愛知 1:26:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 尾上 慎一 東京 1:26:17 府中多摩川マラソン大会
74 平松 正人 愛知 1:26:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 金城 均 福岡 1:26:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
76 堀 定行 滋賀 1:26:35 名古屋シティマラソン
76 馬田 朝夫 福岡 1:26:35 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
78 内田 武史 大阪 1:26:36 阿波シティマラソン
79 水野 清 愛知 1:26:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 乾 隆政 神奈川 1:26:41 千葉マリンマラソン
80 川崎 敏哉 東京 1:26:41 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
82 神山 斉己 愛知 1:26:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 柏倉 宏 山形 1:26:44 山形まるごとマラソン
84 田中 悟 三重 1:26:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 長岡 伸行 千葉 1:26:48 千葉マリンマラソン
86 小野 宏之 東京 1:26:50 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
87 浅井 康浩 埼玉 1:26:51 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
88 亀田 孝幸 栃木 1:26:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
89 蒲地 登 佐賀 1:26:57 伊万里ハーフマラソン
89 青山 義宏 愛知 1:26:57 浜松シティマラソン
91 濱田 智一 高知 1:26:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 増田 透 埼玉 1:26:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 林 優樹 神奈川 1:27:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
93 村田 豊 三重 1:27:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 稲川 勝彦 神奈川 1:27:06 神奈川マラソン
96 森 隆 東京 1:27:10 千葉マリンマラソン
97 原 則行 北海道 1:27:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 橋口 喜美扇 東京 1:27:17 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
99 森本 竜朗 1:27:24 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
99 齊藤 光弘 埼玉 1:27:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 渡辺 哲雄 東京 1:27:24 千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 錦織 美智子 大阪 1:27:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
2 大越 麻子 岩手 1:31:42 よこてシティハーフマラソン
3 坂本 理絵 岩手 1:32:04 一関国際ハーフマラソン
4 梅原 恵子 愛知 1:32:58 名古屋シティマラソン
5 酒井 香寿恵 神奈川 1:33:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 小細沢 邦子 山形 1:33:43 山形まるごとマラソン
7 神谷 恵理子 愛知 1:34:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 小木曽 小百合 岐阜 1:34:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 野上 良子 福岡 1:34:56 嘉麻シティマラソン
10 井上 美香子 兵庫 1:35:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 村上 千里 兵庫 1:35:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 栗山 るり子 北海道 1:35:36 大町アルプスマラソン
13 冨田 美幸 埼玉 1:35:42 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
14 藤澤 洋子 北海道 1:35:56 札幌マラソン
15 中原 明美 愛知 1:36:26 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
16 木下 依久子 兵庫 1:36:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 鈴木 敦子 愛知 1:37:03 浜松シティマラソン
18 堀江 洋美 東京 1:37:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 三宮 ひとみ 北海道 1:38:19 札幌マラソン
19 森川 由佳 神奈川 1:38:19 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
21 板崎 紀子 神奈川 1:38:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 金谷 由美子 三重 1:38:39 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 前田 美咲子 兵庫 1:38:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
23 畠山 由恵 東京 1:38:50 関東マスターズロード選手権
25 高橋 良重 宮城 1:38:59 柴田さくらマラソン
26 鮫島 道代 兵庫 1:39:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 西出 良美 三重 1:39:16 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
28 田口 操 東京 1:39:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
29 川上 雅子 長野 1:39:57 諏訪湖マラソン
30 福島 千晴 東京 1:40:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
31 蠣崎 まな美 東京 1:40:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
31 西坂 美由貴 北海道 1:40:22 札幌マラソン
33 倉田 智枝子 長野 1:40:26 諏訪湖マラソン
34 前川 尚美 神奈川 1:40:34 神奈川マラソン
34 阿久津 幸子 神奈川 1:40:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 森本 恭子 広島 1:40:48 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
37 杁本 国子 愛知 1:40:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 土井 真弓 東京 1:41:11 千葉マリンマラソン
38 佐々木 理恵 宮崎 1:41:11 都農尾鈴マラソン
40 大村 郁子 北海道 1:41:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
41 廣瀬 裕紀恵 福井 1:41:26 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
42 中村 絵理 埼玉 1:41:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
43 宮間 多恵子 東京 1:41:38 神奈川マラソン
44 磯 由賀 宮城 1:42:29 柴田さくらマラソン
45 加々美 朗子 東京 1:42:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 吉田 佐由里 兵庫 1:42:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 岡田 裕美 福井 1:42:54 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
47 田中 京子 神奈川 1:42:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 太田 千恵 北海道 1:43:07 札幌マラソン
50 大井 貴子 東京 1:43:21 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
51 楠 祐子 神奈川 1:43:27 神奈川マラソン
52 内山 克美 神奈川 1:43:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
53 伊藤 智子 岐阜 1:44:02 名古屋シティマラソン
54 村田 利美 千葉 1:44:11 千葉マリンマラソン
55 松本 裕美 大阪 1:44:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
56 菊川 千保子 愛知 1:44:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 佐伯 美和子 千葉 1:44:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
58 谷垣 由美恵 兵庫 1:44:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 和地 朋子 東京 1:44:51 諏訪湖マラソン
60 寺川 美子 東京 1:45:06 千葉マリンマラソン
61 田畑 浩子 神奈川 1:45:11 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
61 松本 京子 東京 1:45:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
63 小野 桂子 東京 1:45:29 千葉マリンマラソン
63 由比濱 美和 鳥取 1:45:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
65 小林 葉子 神奈川 1:45:38 神奈川マラソン
66 今野 友美 宮城 1:45:40 カッパハーフマラソン
67 花木 ひとみ 愛知 1:45:48 おおがきマラソン
68 飯田 美千代 鹿児島 1:45:53 ランニング桜島
69 風間 和子 新潟 1:46:01 白鷹若鮎マラソン
70 渋谷 真由美 愛知 1:46:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 陶山 久仁子 東京 1:46:21 東京マスターズロード選手権
72 飯森 寿子 東京 1:46:24 千葉マリンマラソン
73 小松原 美貴 栃木 1:46:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
74 茗荷 比路江 静岡 1:46:43 浜松シティマラソン
75 長谷川 順子 大阪 1:47:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
76 石川 裕子 神奈川 1:47:25 神奈川マラソン
77 岩城 美喜 東京 1:47:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 熊澤 文代 神奈川 1:47:56 神奈川マラソン
79 幅野 典子 東京 1:47:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 山上 優子 千葉 1:47:59 千葉マリンマラソン
81 近藤 香 埼玉 1:48:14 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 片桐 英子 愛知 1:48:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 五十嵐 のぶ代 山形 1:48:36 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
84 久保田 理子 東京 1:48:39 神奈川マラソン
85 中軽米 恵子 埼玉 1:48:43 タートルマラソン国際大会
86 玉岡 由美 奈良 1:48:44 紀州口熊野マラソン
87 花田 佳代子 山口 1:49:02 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
88 石島 佳子 埼玉 1:49:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
89 野田 寿恵 東京 1:49:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
90 木庭 明子 兵庫 1:49:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 今井 浩子 神奈川 1:49:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
91 北沢 理恵 東京 1:49:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 川上 澄江 東京 1:49:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 安藤 秀子 愛知 1:49:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 下田 清江 山口 1:49:51 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
96 磯部 洋美 千葉 1:49:55 千葉マリンマラソン
97 矢野 環 宮城 1:50:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
98 山下 敬子 兵庫 1:50:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 池本 佳香 広島 1:50:12 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
100 日高 順子 東京 1:50:16 いすみ健康マラソン