男性 女性
男性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 高田 和義 東京 1:16:57 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
2 森岡 光夫 神奈川 1:17:14 神奈川マラソン
3 細川 剛 兵庫 1:17:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 佐竹 喜延 高知 1:18:16 室戸岬健康マラソン
5 佐々木 秋夫 東京 1:18:27 府中多摩川マラソン大会
6 安達 誠之 山形 1:18:29 山形まるごとマラソン
7 脇谷 孝志 北海道 1:18:44 札幌マラソン
8 中野 賢一 山梨 1:18:45 諏訪湖マラソン
9 矢野 賢一 東京 1:19:05 府中多摩川マラソン大会
10 京谷 和央 北海道 1:19:22 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
11 足立 浩一 京都 1:19:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 塩塚 晃一 茨城 1:20:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 外山 敬太郎 東京 1:20:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 郷野 聡 栃木 1:20:08 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
15 関島 桂 福岡 1:20:10 旭川ハーフマラソン
16 渡邊 桂二 大阪 1:20:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
17 一條 健次 宮城 1:20:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
18 茂内 孝 秋田 1:20:30 カッパハーフマラソン
19 清田 晃司 宮崎 1:20:34 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
20 八木 清輝 北海道 1:20:40 旭川ハーフマラソン
21 中村 哲也 東京 1:20:49 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
22 内田 忠雄 三重 1:21:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 古野 中 東京 1:21:22 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 松井 祥文 大阪 1:21:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 八木 美智夫 静岡 1:21:32 浜松シティマラソン
26 中摩 昌雄 愛知 1:21:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 川崎 久生 神奈川 1:21:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 山口 隆志 宮城 1:21:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
29 平 連悦 青森 1:21:50 一関国際ハーフマラソン
30 桐 則行 北海道 1:21:51 旭川ハーフマラソン
30 熊川 泰成 神奈川 1:21:51 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
30 松平 洋一 埼玉 1:21:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
33 大足 成男 栃木 1:21:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
34 横井 達治 愛知 1:22:09 名古屋シティマラソン
35 吉岡 睦雄 大阪 1:22:12 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
35 安本 昭 福岡 1:22:12 嘉麻シティマラソン
37 南澤 篤 神奈川 1:22:17 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
38 舟橋 潤 神奈川 1:22:28 千葉マリンマラソン
39 吉川 浩 愛知 1:22:31 名古屋シティマラソン
40 小林 俊哉 京都 1:22:38 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
40 山下 英樹 佐賀 1:22:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
42 市川 秀樹 愛知 1:22:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 村上 智彦 山口 1:22:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
44 井形 繁雄 神奈川 1:22:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 中浦 太志 茨城 1:23:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
46 杉本 和之 大分 1:23:09 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
47 小島 成久 福岡 1:23:10 伊万里ハーフマラソン
48 田村 一也 埼玉 1:23:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
49 垣内 孝 宮城 1:23:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
50 小宮 憲 神奈川 1:23:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 高須 隆一 愛知 1:23:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 久保 直人 佐賀 1:23:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
53 工藤 俊之 山形 1:23:37 山形まるごとマラソン
54 橋本 康範 埼玉 1:23:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 林 泰行 福島 1:23:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 石原 勉 東京 1:23:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 松田 史 北海道 1:23:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 秦泉寺 大興 神奈川 1:24:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 今成 隆 東京 1:24:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 松下 功 千葉 1:24:20 千葉マリンマラソン
61 鈴木 隆志 北海道 1:24:29 旭川ハーフマラソン
62 林 良司 神奈川 1:24:31 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
63 荻野 一男 兵庫 1:24:33 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
64 三浦 一陽 東京 1:24:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
65 陰山 学 東京 1:24:35 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
66 金子 英敏 東京 1:24:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 立岡 哲也 愛知 1:24:44 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 義平 大樹 北海道 1:24:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
69 宇山 俊明 千葉 1:24:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 瀬尾 康二 栃木 1:24:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
71 岩根 和幸 福岡 1:25:02 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
72 田代 直明 千葉 1:25:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
73 長田 哲 千葉 1:25:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
73 柳澤 貴 東京 1:25:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 大塚 高樹 東京 1:25:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
76 森 茂樹 東京 1:25:12 東日本マスターズロードレース
76 寺田 修 東京 1:25:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 八田 耕治 京都 1:25:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
79 川崎 幹男 千葉 1:25:19 千葉マリンマラソン
80 針生 善章 岩手 1:25:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 栗田 淳一 東京 1:25:35 名古屋シティマラソン
82 外薗 清志 愛知 1:25:39 浜松シティマラソン
83 伊藤 峰幸 北海道 1:25:41 札幌マラソン
84 山田 利房 千葉 1:25:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 佐々木 知也 神奈川 1:25:45 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
86 久住 竜二 神奈川 1:25:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
87 大渕 和人 秋田 1:25:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 岩崎 秀樹 東京 1:25:57 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
89 加藤 恒男 長野 1:25:58 諏訪湖マラソン
89 岡 清久 山梨 1:25:58 千葉マリンマラソン
91 丹羽 孝巳 茨城 1:25:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 田中 寛 埼玉 1:26:02 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
93 小林 正史 神奈川 1:26:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 池野 宏 東京 1:26:10 千葉マリンマラソン
95 成島 誠一 千葉 1:26:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
96 隅田 豊 大阪 1:26:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 野間 剛 大阪 1:26:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
98 中嶋 浩二 北海道 1:26:17 千葉マリンマラソン
99 入江 丈元 神奈川 1:26:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 佐藤 徳憲 埼玉 1:26:29 タートルマラソン国際大会
男性 女性
女性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 相澤 幸枝 茨城 1:25:09 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 北村 文恵 福岡 1:27:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 前川 惠子 愛知 1:27:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 川中 真里 京都 1:29:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
5 尾坂 喜代美 熊本 1:30:41 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
6 石川 ゆかり 埼玉 1:31:04 山形まるごとマラソン
7 松浦 真由美 埼玉 1:31:54 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
8 原田 晴美 東京 1:32:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
9 村上 智子 愛知 1:33:15 おおがきマラソン
10 舟喜 まゆみ 埼玉 1:33:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
11 坂本 和子 福島 1:33:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
12 佐藤 惠子 長崎 1:33:55 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
13 手塚 洋子 東京 1:34:32 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
14 松永 郁子 兵庫 1:35:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 松田 玲子 長野 1:35:47 諏訪湖マラソン
16 越野 智子 奈良 1:35:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
17 栗原 初江 埼玉 1:36:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 増田 愛子 東京 1:36:04 タートルマラソン国際大会
19 渡辺 恵里 愛知 1:37:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 石川 友紀子 山形 1:37:14 山形まるごとマラソン
21 高木HANSEN 由美子 兵庫 1:37:19 紀州口熊野マラソン
22 工藤 小百合 青森 1:37:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
23 柴田 千春 埼玉 1:37:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 和田 昌子 北海道 1:37:43 札幌マラソン
25 恵良 奈緒美 山口 1:38:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
26 小野 恭子 神奈川 1:38:42 函館マラソン
27 峯田 里美 静岡 1:38:50 浜松シティマラソン
28 萩原 陽子 千葉 1:38:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
29 菊地 和代 東京 1:39:08 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 石森 恵美 千葉 1:39:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 中條 美穂 沖縄 1:39:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 阿邊 宏子 東京 1:39:59 千葉マリンマラソン
33 弘岡 淳子 山口 1:40:11 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
34 大和田 治美 岩手 1:40:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 斉藤 由紀子 千葉 1:40:25 いすみ健康マラソン
36 高嶋 直美 東京 1:40:28 千葉マリンマラソン
36 櫻井 裕子 埼玉 1:40:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
38 山田 桐子 北海道 1:40:41 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
39 義永 祐子 鹿児島 1:40:43 ランニング桜島
40 小出 裕子 愛知 1:40:44 おおがきマラソン
41 石渡 紀代子 神奈川 1:40:45 千葉マリンマラソン
42 永峰 恭子 埼玉 1:40:48 千葉マリンマラソン
43 副島 玉恵 東京 1:40:57 千葉マリンマラソン
44 馬場 美帆 北海道 1:41:00 函館マラソン
45 高木 美智子 長野 1:41:03 諏訪湖マラソン
46 蔭山 真由美 神奈川 1:41:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 佐藤 佳世子 神奈川 1:41:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
48 西村 直子 岐阜 1:41:16 いびがわマラソン
49 岡村 旬子 山口 1:41:24 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
50 馬渕 敦子 東京 1:41:26 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
51 中村 三和 鹿児島 1:41:31 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
52 山下 早苗 兵庫 1:41:34 名古屋シティマラソン
53 田村 由美子 東京 1:41:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
54 野口 惠子 東京 1:41:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 加藤 めぐみ 神奈川 1:42:07 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
55 渡辺 澄江 宮城 1:42:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 塩見 光子 京都 1:42:08 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
58 浅井 奈惠子 神奈川 1:42:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 渡辺 麻美 東京 1:42:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 白川 弘子 福岡 1:42:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
61 下川 初恵 山口 1:42:39 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
62 内波 葉子 兵庫 1:42:43 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
63 田中 奈賀子 岐阜 1:42:56 おおがきマラソン
64 鈴木 基恵 徳島 1:42:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 服部 江利香 神奈川 1:43:20 千葉マリンマラソン
66 杉山 清子 愛知 1:43:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 浅岡 友子 東京 1:43:40 タートルマラソン国際大会
68 小林 美弥子 新潟 1:43:49 千葉マリンマラソン
69 大村 早苗 東京 1:43:58 函館マラソン
70 正躰 祐見子 大阪 1:44:00 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
71 尾上 るみ 和歌山 1:44:14 紀州口熊野マラソン
72 木俣 紀子 京都 1:44:23 おおがきマラソン
73 広木 加寿子 千葉 1:44:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 西山 文子 埼玉 1:44:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
75 岡林 純賀子 高知 1:44:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 木村 愛富 兵庫 1:44:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
77 野口 和美 京都 1:44:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 生島 ゆづる 東京 1:44:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 保東 奈穂美 大阪 1:44:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 遠藤 祐子 山形 1:44:43 山形まるごとマラソン
81 村松 美紀 愛知 1:45:00 おおがきマラソン
82 加藤 智子 神奈川 1:45:01 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
83 坪田 由美 東京 1:45:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
83 寺井 真里 山口 1:45:03 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
85 石川 恵美 神奈川 1:45:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
86 櫻田 千恵子 宮城 1:45:34 山形まるごとマラソン
87 中根 浩子 東京 1:45:35 千葉マリンマラソン
88 渡辺 理恵 岡山 1:45:38 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
89 大宮 晴美 宮城 1:46:06 カッパハーフマラソン
90 森島 祐美子 埼玉 1:46:11 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
91 太田 恵美子 東京 1:46:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 阿部 聖子 神奈川 1:46:15 神奈川マラソン
91 新田 泰子 宮城 1:46:15 カッパハーフマラソン
94 澤田 安子 埼玉 1:46:17 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
95 久留 美葉 埼玉 1:46:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
96 廣崎 英子 神奈川 1:46:23 神奈川マラソン
96 金子 啓子 東京 1:46:23 いすみ健康マラソン
98 河井 宏美 東京 1:46:35 千葉マリンマラソン
99 山口 洋子 神奈川 1:46:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
100 絹巻 久美 東京 1:46:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン