男性 女性
男性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 寺谷 文弘 兵庫 1:12:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 北里 信雄 福岡 1:13:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 小川 博史 愛知 1:14:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 宮下 毅 千葉 1:15:24 千葉マリンマラソン
5 西永 佳人 長野 1:15:52 名古屋シティマラソン
6 上野 賢二 愛知 1:16:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 新田 恒士武 岡山 1:16:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 石原 義昭 愛知 1:16:53 名古屋シティマラソン
9 藤澤 寛 香川 1:17:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 渡邉 一義 千葉 1:18:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
11 閑野 武大 滋賀 1:18:49 あいの土山マラソン
12 小池 克彦 神奈川 1:18:53 神奈川マラソン
13 野村 智幸 北海道 1:19:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
14 宮沢 克彦 神奈川 1:19:23 神奈川マラソン
15 松見 一郎 愛知 1:19:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 楠本 篤 長崎 1:19:30 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
17 向井 靖明 千葉 1:19:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 大山 悦男 岩手 1:19:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
19 新井 修 埼玉 1:19:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 大久保 勝明 東京 1:19:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 奥山 重昭 山形 1:19:55 山形まるごとマラソン
22 本田 武史 愛知 1:20:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 久保田 伸彦 静岡 1:20:15 焼津みなとマラソン
24 黒田 壮 千葉 1:20:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 櫻井 史則 愛知 1:20:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 平田 昭雄 東京 1:20:37 いすみ健康マラソン
27 関 和彦 茨城 1:20:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 松本 広毅 東京 1:20:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
29 坪木 隆 長野 1:21:03 諏訪湖マラソン
30 神能 竜哉 福岡 1:21:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
31 土田 貴彦 千葉 1:21:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
32 大須賀 伸弥 愛知 1:21:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 大月 暢通 福岡 1:21:29 嘉麻シティマラソン
34 折原 正明 東京 1:21:31 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
35 薬袋 孝宣 宮城 1:21:35 一関国際ハーフマラソン
36 大場 康晴 千葉 1:21:36 いすみ健康マラソン
37 多儀 庄司 三重 1:22:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 神谷 峰澄 東京 1:22:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 杉浦 彰彦 愛知 1:22:19 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
40 森本 正樹 千葉 1:22:26 千葉マリンマラソン
41 小川 猛 埼玉 1:22:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 柳生 貴宏 山口 1:22:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
43 大貫 正彦 静岡 1:22:39 千葉マリンマラソン
44 上月 敏之 兵庫 1:22:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 野田 政宏 岐阜 1:22:43 おおがきマラソン
46 本弘 東午 三重 1:22:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 吉留 隆行 東京 1:22:52 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
48 水村 浩一 東京 1:23:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
49 大瀬 秀樹 北海道 1:23:06 札幌マラソン
50 小山 英一郎 愛知 1:23:11 名古屋シティマラソン
51 小酒井 伸幸 岐阜 1:23:14 おおがきマラソン
52 一ノ瀬 博文 東京 1:23:21 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
53 山下 弘史 北海道 1:23:28 札幌マラソン
54 有沢 明 富山 1:23:32 魚津しんきろうマラソン
55 小金丸 浩史 千葉 1:23:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 中澤 圭一 神奈川 1:23:51 千葉マリンマラソン
57 佐々木 啓之 岩手 1:23:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
58 八木 伸一 愛知 1:24:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 伊藤 浩一 愛知 1:24:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 枝光 稔 東京 1:24:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
61 根本 浩幸 福島 1:24:06 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
62 埋金 武司 千葉 1:24:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 根本 博之 神奈川 1:24:11 神奈川マラソン
64 川嶌 正 東京 1:24:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
65 宮本 定樹 大阪 1:24:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
66 林 真一 宮崎 1:24:15 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
67 芦澤 伸 神奈川 1:24:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
68 葛西 昭仁 青森 1:24:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
69 影山 泰人 神奈川 1:24:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
70 内田 祐弘 千葉 1:24:20 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
71 村上 浩樹 岩手 1:24:26 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
72 水野 勝介 愛知 1:24:32 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
73 朝倉 敏夫 神奈川 1:24:34 千葉マリンマラソン
73 佐伯 秀雄 京都 1:24:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
75 松元 敬 宮崎 1:24:35 都農尾鈴マラソン
76 甲斐 聖也 愛知 1:24:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 前田 朋哉 福井 1:24:38 おおがきマラソン
77 杉山 暁 東京 1:24:38 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
79 藤井 祥敬 神奈川 1:24:40 名古屋シティマラソン
79 小菅 忠男 茨城 1:24:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 森本 和典 北海道 1:24:43 旭川ハーフマラソン
82 坂井 正則 山形 1:24:44 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
83 西村 譲治 高知 1:24:47 室戸岬健康マラソン
84 新井 健広 千葉 1:24:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 茂木 善勝 福島 1:24:53 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
86 上野 義教 三重 1:24:55 あいの土山マラソン
86 高濱 英司 埼玉 1:24:55 熊谷さくらマラソン
88 佐藤 庄一 神奈川 1:24:56 諏訪湖マラソン
89 伊藤 義孝 大阪 1:24:57 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 小池 正道 千葉 1:24:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 山田 尚宏 神奈川 1:25:00 神奈川マラソン
92 殿塚 恭士 東京 1:25:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 笠間 政博 福島 1:25:08 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
94 向 正道 埼玉 1:25:10 千葉マリンマラソン
95 中越 淳夫 東京 1:25:16 千葉マリンマラソン
96 田嶋 泰明 群馬 1:25:19 熊谷さくらマラソン
97 岡 秀一 岡山 1:25:28 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
98 田中 英敏 佐賀 1:25:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
99 小島 裕生 神奈川 1:25:32 おおがきマラソン
99 高柳 隆夫 埼玉 1:25:32 熊谷さくらマラソン
99 山本 浩久 香川 1:25:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮本 明子 茨城 1:24:40 タートルマラソン国際大会
2 村上 麻樹子 京都 1:29:02 おおがきマラソン
3 柳澤 美奈子 千葉 1:29:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 須田 道代 北海道 1:30:38 札幌マラソン
5 高原 由美子 埼玉 1:30:41 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
6 青木 佐和 熊本 1:30:48 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
7 鈴木 九美子 茨城 1:31:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
8 松谷 恵美 神奈川 1:31:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 四宮 久美 東京 1:32:18 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
10 島村 りさ 埼玉 1:32:33 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 江守 美加子 神奈川 1:32:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 長谷 好江 千葉 1:33:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 岩本 麻里 大阪 1:33:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 大塚 理恵子 群馬 1:34:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
15 松崎 朋子 栃木 1:35:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 秋山 真理子 神奈川 1:36:15 いすみ健康マラソン
17 小﨑 康代 埼玉 1:36:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 浅沼 由香 北海道 1:36:29 札幌マラソン
19 古田 睦美 東京 1:36:51 府中多摩川マラソン大会
20 福沢 久美子 長野 1:36:52 諏訪湖マラソン
21 多勢 早智子 福島 1:37:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
22 小野 美知江 群馬 1:37:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 宮坂 康子 長野 1:37:18 諏訪湖マラソン
24 小笠原 信子 秋田 1:37:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 長谷美 尚子 東京 1:37:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 吉村 人美 愛知 1:38:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 山本 ゆりか 広島 1:38:16 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
28 古橋 留美 茨城 1:38:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
29 田原 美江子 長野 1:38:48 千葉マリンマラソン
30 佐藤 寿枝 千葉 1:38:51 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
31 宮川 ゆかり 愛知 1:38:52 焼津みなとマラソン
32 斎木 真理 三重 1:38:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 内海 里美 宮城 1:39:01 カッパハーフマラソン
34 宮原 菊乃 千葉 1:39:22 千葉マリンマラソン
35 安藤 恭子 神奈川 1:39:25 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
36 岩瀬 広美 千葉 1:39:27 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
37 松尾 直子 兵庫 1:39:40 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
38 野口 千秋 神奈川 1:39:57 いすみ健康マラソン
39 藤澤 由紀 東京 1:40:19 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 二階堂 紀子 神奈川 1:40:32 諏訪湖マラソン
41 石川 久子 愛知 1:40:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 飯村 由里子 東京 1:40:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 本村 愛 福井 1:40:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 田中 真海 東京 1:41:07 神奈川マラソン
45 植田 靖子 山口 1:41:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
46 塩田 佐英子 埼玉 1:41:10 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
47 水野 いづみ 福井 1:41:31 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
48 阿部 直美 愛知 1:41:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 河野 悦子 千葉 1:41:43 千葉マリンマラソン
50 佐藤 美保 岡山 1:41:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 藤田 恭子 大阪 1:41:51 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
52 鈴木 美由起 東京 1:41:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 羽田 英子 東京 1:42:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
54 高島 美穂 東京 1:42:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 岡森 つぐみ 三重 1:42:34 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 朝治 延恵 愛知 1:42:37 名古屋シティマラソン
57 隈元 加代子 大阪 1:42:41 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
58 阿江 祥子 東京 1:42:50 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
59 藤原 真由美 広島 1:42:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 堀井 美香 秋田 1:42:56 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
61 坂内 キャスリン 宮城 1:43:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 下田 千秋 埼玉 1:43:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 河合 めぐみ 静岡 1:43:11 浜松シティマラソン
64 後藤 麻紀 神奈川 1:43:50 神奈川マラソン
65 山田 照美 千葉 1:44:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 西山 千代 三重 1:44:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 浅野 京子 埼玉 1:44:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
68 池田 幾久子 和歌山 1:44:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
69 高田 洋美 北海道 1:44:20 札幌マラソン
70 森 規里子 愛知 1:44:33 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 倉片 ますみ 宮城 1:44:40 カッパハーフマラソン
72 フレッチャー あゆみ 東京 1:44:48 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
73 西野 直美 富山 1:44:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
74 太田 美子 大阪 1:45:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
75 笹谷 麗子 東京 1:45:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 目次 玲子 東京 1:45:20 千葉マリンマラソン
77 岩壁 恵美子 神奈川 1:45:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
78 岡田 裕子 神奈川 1:45:41 神奈川マラソン
79 山内 真由美 京都 1:45:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 田中 由美子 東京 1:45:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 牧野 未知代 静岡 1:45:59 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
82 真野 喜重美 三重 1:46:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 遠藤 敦子 神奈川 1:46:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
84 岡井 ゆかり 京都 1:46:37 大町アルプスマラソン
85 江連 ユミ 東京 1:46:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
85 佐藤 祐子 栃木 1:46:42 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
87 土井富 直里 東京 1:46:47 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
88 山崎 知子 北海道 1:46:50 札幌マラソン
89 木下 文子 神奈川 1:46:54 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
90 佐藤 仁美 愛知 1:46:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 野田 郁代 福井 1:47:05 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
92 南方 亜津子 和歌山 1:47:07 紀州口熊野マラソン
93 伊藤 直子 埼玉 1:47:20 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 山下 若葉 埼玉 1:47:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 川嶋 美青 東京 1:47:27 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
96 佐藤 智加子 北海道 1:47:35 札幌マラソン
97 澤野 千春 大阪 1:47:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 小川 ひとみ 北海道 1:47:48 札幌マラソン
99 三島 友美 神奈川 1:48:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 小島 幸子 兵庫 1:48:07 紀州口熊野マラソン