男性 女性
男性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 安島 雄二 宮城 1:15:42 山形まるごとマラソン
2 齋藤 武志 神奈川 1:16:32 神奈川マラソン
3 池田 芳秀 佐賀 1:16:42 伊万里ハーフマラソン
4 中原 一博 埼玉 1:16:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
5 吉田 勝雄 愛知 1:17:23 おおがきマラソン
6 渥美 守弘 静岡 1:17:44 浜松シティマラソン
7 両川 英樹 茨城 1:18:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 末好 正名 鳥取 1:18:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 佐藤 誠 滋賀 1:18:57 あいの土山マラソン
10 松屋 百合男 宮崎 1:19:01 都農尾鈴マラソン
11 申昊撤 1:19:09 旭川ハーフマラソン
12 狩野 創 埼玉 1:19:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 郡司 良明 栃木 1:19:19 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
14 藤谷 健 長野 1:19:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 西海 和也 千葉 1:19:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 山下 善幸 東京 1:19:36 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
17 丸山 浩司 北海道 1:20:14 札幌マラソン
18 里見 謙二 愛知 1:20:18 名古屋シティマラソン
19 小園 守 岩手 1:20:30 一関国際ハーフマラソン
20 上原 哲也 群馬 1:20:33 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
21 野村 昌宏 神奈川 1:20:37 熊谷さくらマラソン
22 大櫛 隆行 北海道 1:20:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
23 倉地 修 愛知 1:21:01 一関国際ハーフマラソン
24 塩見 隆司 高知 1:21:05 室戸岬健康マラソン
25 勝目 忠幹 千葉 1:21:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 籏野 昭広 福島 1:21:26 一関国際ハーフマラソン
27 坊 裕行 京都 1:21:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
28 東 卓志 兵庫 1:21:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 佐喜真 忠 沖縄 1:21:36 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
30 高橋 淳 宮城 1:21:39 カッパハーフマラソン
31 水田 勇次 愛媛 1:21:41 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
32 高橋 誠 福島 1:21:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
33 山岸 慎治 北海道 1:21:55 旭川ハーフマラソン
34 山崎 伸次 千葉 1:21:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 渡邉 一夫 千葉 1:21:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 髙宇 堅一 北海道 1:22:02 札幌マラソン
37 佐藤 和仁 岐阜 1:22:03 いびがわマラソン
38 中川 秀彦 埼玉 1:22:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
39 原口 達男 静岡 1:22:18 浜松シティマラソン
40 小野寺 憲一 宮城 1:22:20 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 渡辺 昌和 群馬 1:22:35 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 鈴木 義也 三重 1:22:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
43 宮澤 佳浩 長野 1:22:45 諏訪湖マラソン
44 白田 義彰 神奈川 1:22:46 神奈川マラソン
45 長倉 正朋 宮崎 1:22:47 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
46 水野 浩司 東京 1:22:51 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
47 奥田 康久 山口 1:22:52 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
48 鶴田 正和 熊本 1:22:59 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
49 小林 豊 大阪 1:23:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 吉田 淳 富山 1:23:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
51 神谷 英次 愛知 1:23:14 名古屋シティマラソン
52 駒形 知之 東京 1:23:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 高味 洋和 兵庫 1:23:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 齋木 洋 神奈川 1:23:19 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 津田 孝二 東京 1:23:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 柳 健一 新潟 1:23:23 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
57 飯田 一裕 愛知 1:23:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
58 相馬 守 山形 1:23:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
59 小沼 善明 埼玉 1:23:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 船戸 勝 長野 1:23:29 諏訪湖マラソン
61 伊藤 裕治 埼玉 1:23:31 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
62 岩瀬 史明 山梨 1:23:32 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
63 中田 亮一郎 岡山 1:23:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 宮崎 忠勝 富山 1:23:40 魚津しんきろうマラソン
64 藤井 重信 岡山 1:23:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 入江 恭輔 岡山 1:23:44 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
67 堀川 治哉 山梨 1:23:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 蒲原 弘一 福岡 1:23:45 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
69 中村 和弘 福井 1:23:49 名古屋シティマラソン
70 櫻井 一郎 静岡 1:23:52 焼津みなとマラソン
71 川俣 進 茨城 1:23:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 小池 浩樹 神奈川 1:23:56 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
73 木下 智雄 長野 1:23:57 諏訪湖マラソン
74 稲田 秀基 1:23:59 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
75 加賀谷 広孝 秋田 1:24:09 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
76 明石 桂一 神奈川 1:24:19 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
77 細川 洋 大阪 1:24:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
78 黒田 浩史 千葉 1:24:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
79 大石 晴史 宮城 1:24:27 カッパハーフマラソン
80 田和 文彦 岡山 1:24:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 羽布津 慎一 神奈川 1:24:30 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
82 柴田 亮太 愛知 1:24:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 堀澤 誠治 新潟 1:24:33 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
84 奥西 新 石川 1:24:44 名古屋シティマラソン
85 山口 知典 福岡 1:24:45 嘉麻シティマラソン
86 風間 清武 埼玉 1:24:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
87 岩切 信泰 東京 1:24:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
87 川鍋 正樹 千葉 1:24:59 千葉マリンマラソン
89 たなか たかゆき 徳島 1:25:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 新美 善偉 岐阜 1:25:01 名古屋シティマラソン
91 坂東 正伸 岡山 1:25:02 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
92 飯野 正臣 東京 1:25:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
93 佐竹 啓明 神奈川 1:25:06 神奈川マラソン
94 藤村 弘美 東京 1:25:11 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
95 横山 進 愛知 1:25:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 大竹 敏一 島根 1:25:12 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
97 石塚 健一 茨城 1:25:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
98 平山 隆 東京 1:25:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 黒崎 真也 香川 1:25:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 三島 康生 神奈川 1:25:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
男性 女性
女性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 新城 かおり 東京 1:26:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
2 中村 正子 北海道 1:27:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 長村 由美 愛知 1:28:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 入交 佐和 東京 1:28:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
5 大野 美穂 愛知 1:30:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 小林 英子 東京 1:30:04 府中多摩川マラソン大会
7 後藤 陽子 愛知 1:31:19 いびがわマラソン
8 木内 和美 広島 1:31:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 今野 玲子 宮城 1:32:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 上田 陽子 埼玉 1:33:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 久世 悦子 千葉 1:33:21 千葉マリンマラソン
12 佐藤 優子 東京 1:33:27 一関国際ハーフマラソン
13 平川 麻里 東京 1:33:49 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
14 長谷川 規子 東京 1:34:09 千葉マリンマラソン
15 清水 真由美 愛知 1:34:56 おおがきマラソン
16 絵野澤 恵 神奈川 1:35:03 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
17 平田 聡子 東京 1:35:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
18 高橋 直子 千葉 1:35:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 中尾 雅子 岡山 1:35:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 荻野 葉子 千葉 1:36:08 千葉マリンマラソン
21 佐藤 詩緒 北海道 1:36:10 旭川ハーフマラソン
22 真鍋 裕子 千葉 1:36:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
23 宮本 規子 大阪 1:37:00 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
24 浮田 弥生 東京 1:37:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 桑本 陽子 鳥取 1:37:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 松本 美幸 兵庫 1:38:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
27 神山 由美 埼玉 1:38:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
28 小澤 真理子 富山 1:38:35 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
29 皆川 由佳 埼玉 1:38:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
30 井伊 洋子 岡山 1:39:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 塩嶋 牧子 長野 1:39:56 大町アルプスマラソン
32 佐藤 郁代 東京 1:40:01 神奈川マラソン
33 海口 勝栄 北海道 1:40:25 旭川ハーフマラソン
34 石原 佐智子 千葉 1:40:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 清水 万喜子 長野 1:41:12 諏訪湖マラソン
36 三好 くれない 埼玉 1:41:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 東田 成美 兵庫 1:41:33 山陽女子ロードレース
38 岡島 由紀 高知 1:41:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
39 小暮 君江 千葉 1:41:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 小椋 よう子 岡山 1:42:06 山陽女子ロードレース
41 尾田 衣重 宮城 1:42:30 カッパハーフマラソン
42 神谷 幸子 愛知 1:42:48 名古屋シティマラソン
43 友重 春菜 神奈川 1:42:51 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
44 綾戸 清子 京都 1:43:00 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
45 石川 三枝 北海道 1:43:02 函館マラソン
46 遠藤 里佐 福島 1:43:06 柴田さくらマラソン
47 石丸 尚美 福岡 1:43:20 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
48 佐藤 小百里 愛知 1:43:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 木下 佐知子 兵庫 1:43:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 平野 由美子 東京 1:43:34 神奈川マラソン
51 福田 由理子 京都 1:43:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
52 内田 済美 千葉 1:43:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
53 鈴木 由美子 福島 1:43:55 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
54 濵上 望 埼玉 1:44:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 高橋 ノリコ 神奈川 1:44:22 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
56 江島 教子 東京 1:44:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
57 門脇 圭子 三重 1:44:35 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
58 砂川 三紀子 神奈川 1:45:01 神奈川マラソン
59 古久根 千恵里 愛知 1:45:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 桑原 八重 東京 1:45:06 千葉マリンマラソン
61 森田 美智子 兵庫 1:45:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
62 辻田 りか 佐賀 1:45:14 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
63 稲垣 有美 埼玉 1:45:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 山崎 佳子 埼玉 1:45:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
65 前地 貞美 東京 1:45:55 千葉マリンマラソン
65 吉田 あゆみ 千葉 1:45:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 長谷川 千恵 新潟 1:45:59 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
68 前田 純子 岡山 1:46:09 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
69 小谷 裕子 岡山 1:46:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 野中 奈美枝 福岡 1:46:16 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
71 田渕 百合 京都 1:46:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 倉田 亜子 長野 1:46:21 諏訪湖マラソン
73 池田 登志子 東京 1:46:33 千葉マリンマラソン
74 井上 里香 埼玉 1:46:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
75 金子 道子 千葉 1:46:37 千葉マリンマラソン
76 増田 美奈子 静岡 1:46:47 浜松シティマラソン
77 加崎 規志子 北海道 1:46:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
78 増本 真由美 佐賀 1:47:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
79 渋谷 初代 徳島 1:47:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 広谷 あづさ 北海道 1:47:06 札幌マラソン
81 島田 裕美 大阪 1:47:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
82 渡辺 美帆 東京 1:47:09 府中多摩川マラソン大会
83 中川 裕美 福岡 1:47:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 西川 栄子 大阪 1:47:23 紀州口熊野マラソン
85 木村 慶子 東京 1:47:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 中村 恵 千葉 1:47:43 千葉マリンマラソン
87 清水 笑子 茨城 1:47:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 岩井 由美子 岐阜 1:47:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
89 池田 美加子 福島 1:48:00 よこてシティハーフマラソン
90 樺澤 やよい 群馬 1:48:09 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
91 守谷 眞澄 宮城 1:48:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 木下 千代美 宮城 1:48:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 前野 利恵 愛知 1:48:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 津田 博子 岩手 1:48:29 一関国際ハーフマラソン
95 野畑 万里子 富山 1:48:30 魚津しんきろうマラソン
96 鏑木 知穂 東京 1:48:31 府中多摩川マラソン大会
97 石井 郁子 広島 1:48:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 高田 かおり 東京 1:48:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 吉田 裕美 埼玉 1:48:40 千葉マリンマラソン
100 君島 美幸 埼玉 1:48:46 タートルマラソン国際大会