男性 女性
男性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小西 亘 栃木 1:11:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 湯口 武夫 徳島 1:13:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 山下 智弘 兵庫 1:14:35 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 大竹 基之 埼玉 1:14:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
5 野口 繁基 東京 1:15:28 府中多摩川マラソン大会
6 犬塚 勝美 愛知 1:15:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 道下 浩次 福岡 1:16:13 嘉麻シティマラソン
7 香月 徳重 佐賀 1:16:13 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
9 中山 秀則 北海道 1:16:24 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 保坂 貴之 埼玉 1:16:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 鈴木 浩一 宮城 1:16:42 一関国際ハーフマラソン
12 大越 一彦 埼玉 1:17:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 植松 博正 愛知 1:17:15 おおがきマラソン
14 熊田 保 福島 1:17:16 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
15 秋葉 敏之 千葉 1:17:22 栗原ハーフマラソン
16 宮城 雄一郎 鹿児島 1:17:26 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
17 石井 哲也 埼玉 1:17:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 渋谷 一秀 東京 1:17:39 千葉マリンマラソン
19 寺園 美智人 鹿児島 1:17:55 ランニング桜島
20 岩下 雅彦 宮崎 1:17:57 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
21 高橋 秀明 三重 1:18:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
22 武田 直樹 兵庫 1:18:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 森 浩康 広島 1:18:31 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
24 安藤 栄作 埼玉 1:18:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
25 小田 立之 愛知 1:18:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 飯岡 伸泰 神奈川 1:19:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 諸田 雄一郎 佐賀 1:19:16 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
28 橋川 正信 香川 1:19:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 新田 哲弘 徳島 1:19:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 駒村 勉 千葉 1:19:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 吉田 達男 兵庫 1:20:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 境 祐司 東京 1:20:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
33 石井 邦昭 愛媛 1:20:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 山田 幸満 東京 1:20:14 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
35 竹山 和広 静岡 1:20:15 浜松シティマラソン
36 野本 智司 兵庫 1:20:16 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
37 堀川 峰晴 愛知 1:20:24 焼津みなとマラソン
38 山田 智弘 福岡 1:20:28 嘉麻シティマラソン
39 羽野 明百 香川 1:20:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 中村 学 島根 1:20:37 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
41 中野 茂暢 京都 1:20:46 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
42 鳥谷峯 信男 東京 1:20:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 小川 晃弘 東京 1:21:09 東日本マスターズロードレース
44 井上 修治 北海道 1:21:22 札幌マラソン
44 坂尾 俊之 千葉 1:21:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 西口 洋一 北海道 1:21:28 札幌マラソン
47 佐藤 英人 埼玉 1:21:42 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 齋藤 日出夫 香川 1:21:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 山本 孝 静岡 1:21:47 千葉マリンマラソン
50 島村 和行 千葉 1:21:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 内藤 寛 東京 1:21:56 千葉マリンマラソン
52 阪田 武 長野 1:22:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 米田 和也 千葉 1:22:03 千葉マリンマラソン
54 中野 一郎 滋賀 1:22:07 あいの土山マラソン
55 岡部 崇幸 神奈川 1:22:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 平 秀紀 岩手 1:22:22 カッパハーフマラソン
57 上田 宏則 神奈川 1:22:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 下田 輝夫 千葉 1:22:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 水谷 渉 東京 1:22:28 タートルマラソン国際大会
60 登根 健一 広島 1:22:30 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
60 横岳 茂美 佐賀 1:22:30 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
62 坪井 伸一 神奈川 1:22:35 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
62 飯浜 健治 神奈川 1:22:35 関東マスターズロード選手権
64 山村 正人 大阪 1:22:42 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
65 小笠原 健二 愛知 1:22:55 おおがきマラソン
65 戸田 圭二 千葉 1:22:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
67 端村 展彦 東京 1:22:58 いすみ健康マラソン
68 佐藤 裕二 山口 1:23:00 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
69 久保田 真広 愛知 1:23:02 名古屋シティマラソン
70 馬渕 雅史 東京 1:23:08 千葉マリンマラソン
71 榎本 真也 埼玉 1:23:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 三橋 正一 東京 1:23:11 関東マスターズロード選手権
73 岡崎 治郎 神奈川 1:23:22 千葉マリンマラソン
74 安藤 義人 愛知 1:23:23 浜松シティマラソン
75 吉田 慎司 岐阜 1:23:29 焼津みなとマラソン
75 清水 弘明 千葉 1:23:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 清水 徳雄 山口 1:23:33 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
78 北林 竜二 長野 1:23:34 諏訪湖マラソン
79 浜本 俊幸 和歌山 1:23:50 紀州口熊野マラソン
80 梅田 恒 神奈川 1:23:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 岩井 伸司 岐阜 1:23:54 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
82 畠山 秀治 岩手 1:23:57 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
83 泉 裕治 福岡 1:24:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
84 森本 茂 大阪 1:24:01 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
85 石蔵 裕己 福岡 1:24:02 嘉麻シティマラソン
86 橡木 広明 北海道 1:24:05 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
86 福田 博之 佐賀 1:24:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
86 溝口 靖 神奈川 1:24:05 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
89 原田 康裕 神奈川 1:24:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
90 汲田 知利 埼玉 1:24:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 天野 公二 千葉 1:24:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 白石 昭司 熊本 1:24:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン
93 我孫子 周 北海道 1:24:20 札幌マラソン
94 近藤 康由 大阪 1:24:21 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
95 奥山 奥士 東京 1:24:22 東日本マスターズロードレース
95 大薗 正樹 鹿児島 1:24:22 ランニング桜島
97 山根 幸三 東京 1:24:28 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
97 鈴田 真之 石川 1:24:28 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
99 宮寺 孝夫 埼玉 1:24:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 中村 健一 石川 1:24:36 魚津しんきろうマラソン
男性 女性
女性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 唐本 由紀 1:25:12 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
2 名越 ゆかり 東京 1:25:31 千葉マリンマラソン
3 今泉 美喜 愛知 1:27:24 名古屋シティマラソン
4 髙橋 朋恵 北海道 1:28:47 札幌マラソン
5 工藤 亜紀 埼玉 1:29:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 伊木 安代 東京 1:29:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 佐藤 恵美子 岡山 1:30:07 山陽女子ロードレース
8 五十嵐 初江 千葉 1:30:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 廣岡 真理子 兵庫 1:33:31 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
10 栗林 友子 新潟 1:33:43 東日本マスターズロードレース
11 木村 恵巳 宮城 1:33:48 カッパハーフマラソン
12 永盛 真由美 千葉 1:33:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 三原 栄美 神奈川 1:34:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
14 宮本 勝代 京都 1:34:20 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
15 天野 円 東京 1:34:55 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
16 前沢 希咲 愛知 1:35:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
17 鈴木 智子 千葉 1:35:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 近喰 晶子 千葉 1:35:37 千葉マリンマラソン
19 加藤 かほり 愛知 1:35:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 豊島 真由美 千葉 1:35:56 千葉マリンマラソン
21 大田和 明美 埼玉 1:36:18 山形まるごとマラソン
22 鈴木 晶子 福岡 1:36:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
23 大野 美里 東京 1:36:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
24 杉浦 美詠子 愛知 1:36:57 いびがわマラソン
25 山澤 洋子 東京 1:36:58 東日本マスターズロードレース
26 野上 美香 岡山 1:37:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
27 吉田 知子 福岡 1:37:03 嘉麻シティマラソン
28 宮崎 美代 愛知 1:37:11 名古屋シティマラソン
29 川島 敦子 兵庫 1:37:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 清水 妙子 福岡 1:37:41 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
31 上野 しをり 東京 1:37:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 石塚 由起子 埼玉 1:37:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 神谷 みどり 愛知 1:38:16 浜松シティマラソン
34 小宮山 博子 東京 1:38:18 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
35 三浦 由紀子 愛知 1:38:22 いびがわマラソン
36 畠中 和美 三重 1:38:26 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
37 杉山 由紀子 神奈川 1:38:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 福地 政代 東京 1:38:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
39 馬場 桂子 神奈川 1:38:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 山中 和子 埼玉 1:38:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 錬石 恵子 神奈川 1:39:02 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
41 高橋 富美 宮城 1:39:02 山形まるごとマラソン
43 原 美代 岐阜 1:39:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 太田 玲子 千葉 1:39:10 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
45 渡辺 智穂 徳島 1:39:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 岡田 昌子 茨城 1:39:15 タートルマラソン国際大会
47 金丸 真智子 宮崎 1:39:43 都農尾鈴マラソン
48 川野 道子 香川 1:39:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 渡辺 清美 富山 1:40:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
50 門條 万智子 徳島 1:40:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 岸 なお美 東京 1:40:19 千葉マリンマラソン
52 小林 みゆき 滋賀 1:40:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 八谷 美穂 山口 1:40:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
54 山崎 文子 千葉 1:40:52 千葉マリンマラソン
55 大庭 利香 東京 1:41:04 焼津みなとマラソン
56 橋本 道子 神奈川 1:41:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 北嶋 喜久子 千葉 1:41:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 山本 裕子 兵庫 1:41:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 渋谷 祐子 宮城 1:41:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 川崎 志保 兵庫 1:42:00 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
61 梅津 瑞枝 埼玉 1:42:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
62 竹内 絵美 愛知 1:42:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 松本 陽子 北海道 1:42:46 札幌マラソン
64 西川 玉枝 北海道 1:42:52 札幌マラソン
65 遠藤 恵子 東京 1:42:56 名古屋シティマラソン
66 室井 佳重子 千葉 1:43:10 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 金井 智恵子 千葉 1:43:10 千葉マリンマラソン
68 杉尾 美智子 宮崎 1:43:17 都農尾鈴マラソン
69 中谷 ひろ美 長野 1:43:18 諏訪湖マラソン
70 安井 美香 愛知 1:43:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 矢島 紀子 千葉 1:43:29 タートルマラソン国際大会
72 今村 淳子 兵庫 1:43:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 越水 澄子 静岡 1:43:31 焼津みなとマラソン
74 志田 邦子 埼玉 1:43:36 タートルマラソン国際大会
75 土野 雅織 東京 1:43:50 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
76 矢澤 真由美 千葉 1:44:02 千葉マリンマラソン
77 田中 雅子 埼玉 1:44:06 千葉マリンマラソン
78 劉 紅兵 愛知 1:44:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 高田 佳子 愛知 1:44:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 太田 和子 静岡 1:44:16 焼津みなとマラソン
81 兼松 美恵 愛知 1:44:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 竹内 悦子 静岡 1:44:34 浜松シティマラソン
83 寺浦 友子 大阪 1:44:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 早見 直子 千葉 1:44:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
85 西村 英子 千葉 1:45:14 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
86 清水 浩子 京都 1:45:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
87 須田 美紀 東京 1:45:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
88 谷本 陽子 愛知 1:45:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 笹倉 裕枝 愛知 1:45:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 柳川 裕美子 愛知 1:45:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 長澤 嘉代子 福岡 1:45:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
92 井藤 さとみ 岐阜 1:45:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 高田 晶子 山口 1:45:51 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
94 大家 尚美 1:45:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
95 原 栄子 愛知 1:45:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 池ノ本 ますみ 和歌山 1:46:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
97 西川 祐子 兵庫 1:46:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 藤宮 里奈 埼玉 1:46:21 札幌マラソン
99 西村 和美 埼玉 1:46:24 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
100 阿部 淑江 徳島 1:46:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会