男性 女性
男性 47歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 平塚 潤 東京 1:10:42 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
2 後口 洋史 埼玉 1:14:02 千葉マリンマラソン
3 和田 靖 神奈川 1:15:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
4 辻 修二 徳島 1:16:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 橋本 慎一 三重 1:16:19 名古屋シティマラソン
6 茨木 清隆 京都 1:17:12 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
7 八木 正弘 新潟 1:17:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 吉丸 博隆 和歌山 1:17:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
9 松本 慎市 佐賀 1:17:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
10 芦川 孝之 千葉 1:17:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 丹羽 歩 埼玉 1:17:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 市東 勝 東京 1:17:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
13 中倉 功路 大阪 1:17:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 村田 雅宏 岩手 1:17:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
15 花本 孝治 神奈川 1:18:07 神奈川マラソン
16 筒井 豊 千葉 1:18:13 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
17 黒瀬 輝章 神奈川 1:18:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
18 阿部 研二 山口 1:18:44 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
19 三澤 善尚 北海道 1:19:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
20 菊谷 賢 青森 1:19:12 府中多摩川マラソン大会
21 山越 言 京都 1:19:19 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 塩田 巧 東京 1:19:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 京極 剛 東京 1:19:25 タートルマラソン国際大会
24 福永 勝康 新潟 1:19:27 柏崎マラソン
25 岩田 健 神奈川 1:19:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
26 松藤 龍治 神奈川 1:19:33 焼津みなとマラソン
27 河合 健一 兵庫 1:19:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 山田 智 岩手 1:19:38 金ケ崎マラソン
28 池田 眞人 千葉 1:19:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 堤 昭広 佐賀 1:19:43 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
31 中村 和貴 愛知 1:19:44 おおがきマラソン
32 金沢 潔 秋田 1:20:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
33 藤澤 孝司 三重 1:20:05 おおがきマラソン
33 芳川 知也 東京 1:20:05 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
35 鈴木 均 宮城 1:20:22 カッパハーフマラソン
36 松浦 幹太 東京 1:20:23 東京マスターズロード選手権
37 加藤 弘恒 福井 1:20:25 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
38 依田 善裕 兵庫 1:20:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 角谷 政一 三重 1:20:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 森川 透 埼玉 1:20:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
41 伊藤 健一 神奈川 1:20:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 清水 勝一 千葉 1:20:52 千葉マリンマラソン
43 森 浩二 徳島 1:20:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 山中 達也 神奈川 1:21:02 千葉マリンマラソン
45 齊藤 進 宮城 1:21:16 カッパハーフマラソン
46 飯田 恵夢 東京 1:21:17 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
47 坂田 直之 千葉 1:21:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 山津 信幸 佐賀 1:21:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
49 岩下 朋亨 福岡 1:21:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
50 渡辺 聡 北海道 1:21:35 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
51 森山 友雄 北海道 1:21:38 札幌マラソン
52 松木 隆一 兵庫 1:21:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 早崎 恵二 北海道 1:21:41 旭川ハーフマラソン
54 野呂 将勝 北海道 1:21:53 札幌マラソン
55 岡本 英敏 千葉 1:21:59 千葉マリンマラソン
56 山田 実 石川 1:22:01 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
57 樋口 浩朗 山形 1:22:07 山形まるごとマラソン
58 船戸 久長 岐阜 1:22:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 塚本 英貴 千葉 1:22:10 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
60 鈴木 宏幸 東京 1:22:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 渡辺 正明 徳島 1:22:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 石川 和延 愛知 1:22:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 佐藤 栄祐 広島 1:22:29 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
64 高木 良三 愛知 1:22:30 名古屋シティマラソン
65 徳武 学 新潟 1:22:37 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
66 加藤 武雄 栃木 1:22:43 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
67 齋藤 和義 千葉 1:22:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 戸山 謙一 東京 1:22:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 茂 尚吾 東京 1:22:44 タートルマラソン国際大会
70 井上 真司 三重 1:22:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
71 堀越 由忠 埼玉 1:22:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
71 湯浅 英樹 北海道 1:22:51 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
71 山端 伸吾 千葉 1:22:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 最上 格 東京 1:22:58 千葉マリンマラソン
75 小池 経夫 長野 1:23:00 諏訪湖マラソン
76 横田 英己 大阪 1:23:01 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
77 清水 明彦 東京 1:23:06 名古屋シティマラソン
77 天野 利弘 福岡 1:23:06 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
79 岡本 広幸 東京 1:23:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
80 長岡 宏行 長野 1:23:11 諏訪湖マラソン
81 瀬下 芳伸 神奈川 1:23:13 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
82 長野 信悟 岩手 1:23:17 金ケ崎マラソン
83 今村 悟朗 香川 1:23:22 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
84 中西 基晴 愛知 1:23:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 鈴木 伸明 東京 1:23:24 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
86 吉田 里志 神奈川 1:23:29 千葉マリンマラソン
87 梅田 卓資 東京 1:23:33 タートルマラソン国際大会
88 石井 秀明 静岡 1:23:37 浜松シティマラソン
88 高島 和則 香川 1:23:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
90 叶野 忠 東京 1:23:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 安田 尚紀 北海道 1:23:51 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
92 阿久沢 金由 神奈川 1:23:54 神奈川マラソン
92 村越 清司 東京 1:23:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 山本 勝 茨城 1:23:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 加藤 立哉 岐阜 1:24:02 おおがきマラソン
95 杉原 秀勝 北海道 1:24:02 札幌マラソン
97 徳永 信 福岡 1:24:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
98 吉岡 成奉 千葉 1:24:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 富樫 健司 千葉 1:24:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 若松 俊信 宮崎 1:24:16 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
100 田中 文彦 神奈川 1:24:16 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 47歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 湊 由美子 富山 1:25:34 魚津しんきろうマラソン
2 山田 千絵 福岡 1:25:47 嘉麻シティマラソン
3 渡辺 真由美 新潟 1:26:02 柏崎マラソン
4 小谷 美優香 岡山 1:27:10 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
5 花岡 洋子 福岡 1:27:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
5 太田 尚子 北海道 1:27:28 札幌マラソン
7 倉田 浩子 岡山 1:28:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 伊勢村 智子 神奈川 1:29:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 平山 真由美 東京 1:29:37 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
10 宮崎 葉香 兵庫 1:30:46 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
11 新留 礼子 鹿児島 1:30:54 ランニング桜島
12 松尾 典子 大阪 1:31:00 紀州口熊野マラソン
13 岡部 千玲 兵庫 1:31:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 奥山 恵美 東京 1:31:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
15 藤澤 麻美子 神奈川 1:32:14 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
16 南雲 隆代 大阪 1:32:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 北村 知恵 東京 1:32:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
18 児玉 由美 岩手 1:32:55 カッパハーフマラソン
19 三島 千加子 東京 1:33:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 池田 美樹 東京 1:33:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
21 金子 美樹 山口 1:33:38 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
22 丸山 直美 群馬 1:33:49 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
23 松下 澄子 愛知 1:33:55 名古屋シティマラソン
24 濱村 由佳 愛知 1:33:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 KIRK PATRIC CARYN 東京 1:34:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 伊藤 雅子 東京 1:34:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 阿部 和枝 千葉 1:34:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 赤松 竜子 東京 1:35:02 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
29 青戸 敦子 愛知 1:35:33 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
30 佐藤 裕美 宮城 1:35:37 栗原ハーフマラソン
31 木村 浩美 東京 1:35:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
32 松塚 百合恵 奈良 1:36:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
33 宮内 知子 新潟 1:36:46 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
34 木暮 朗子 東京 1:37:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
35 石黒 紀代美 愛知 1:37:16 おおがきマラソン
36 畠山 亜由美 愛知 1:37:21 浜松シティマラソン
37 川上 智子 長野 1:37:37 諏訪湖マラソン
38 小田原 裕子 東京 1:37:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
39 中橋 光恵 石川 1:37:49 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
40 高橋 葉子 千葉 1:37:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 楠 清美 愛知 1:37:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 佐々木 さやか 神奈川 1:38:01 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
43 山岸 直美 北海道 1:38:05 函館マラソン
44 土屋 京子 東京 1:38:10 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
45 小島 由紀 愛知 1:38:15 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 楠木 裕子 宮崎 1:38:32 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
47 吉澤 恵子 埼玉 1:38:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 岡田 嘉代子 兵庫 1:38:47 山陽女子ロードレース
49 山本 由美子 茨城 1:38:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 吉野 都子 神奈川 1:38:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
51 高木 栄桃子 東京 1:38:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 北村 眞由美 神奈川 1:39:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
53 遠藤 恵 千葉 1:39:04 いすみ健康マラソン
54 岡本 美紀 静岡 1:39:07 焼津みなとマラソン
55 渡辺 久美子 東京 1:39:17 府中多摩川マラソン大会
56 大谷 弘子 栃木 1:39:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 佐藤 重子 茨城 1:39:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
58 土岐 聖子 愛知 1:39:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 河原 みか 千葉 1:39:26 千葉マリンマラソン
60 三上 千草 愛知 1:39:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 東 宏美 福井 1:39:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 中西 麻美 京都 1:39:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
63 有賀 真紀 宮城 1:39:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
64 高山 礼子 茨城 1:39:58 守谷ハーフマラソン
65 藤中 典代 徳島 1:39:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 平田 香奈美 大阪 1:40:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
67 中筋 直子 三重 1:40:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 福永 真由美 福岡 1:40:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 矢野 九美 東京 1:40:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 花岡 さえ子 北海道 1:40:59 函館マラソン
71 徳武 千穂 長野 1:41:01 一関国際ハーフマラソン
72 岩田 昌子 千葉 1:41:04 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 大津 恭子 愛知 1:41:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 長谷川 淳子 東京 1:41:20 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 船越 恵子 岡山 1:41:23 山陽女子ロードレース
76 市村 智子 福岡 1:41:27 嘉麻シティマラソン
77 木高 真紀子 神奈川 1:41:40 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
78 杉原 紀子 神奈川 1:41:47 千葉マリンマラソン
79 鍛代 麻紀子 宮城 1:41:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
80 小林 恵理子 茨城 1:41:51 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 須田 寿美 愛知 1:41:52 名古屋シティマラソン
81 吉松 菜保子 埼玉 1:41:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
83 藤田 由紀子 宮城 1:41:54 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
83 田島 樹理 千葉 1:41:54 千葉マリンマラソン
85 尾方 香織 徳島 1:41:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 高田 里美 福井 1:42:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 尾関 佳代子 千葉 1:42:07 千葉マリンマラソン
88 小野寺 幸子 神奈川 1:42:11 焼津みなとマラソン
89 宮脇 朝美 富山 1:42:16 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
90 泉 由佳 大阪 1:42:50 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 長坂 寿美子 新潟 1:42:51 柏崎マラソン
92 浦口 淳子 神奈川 1:43:10 神奈川マラソン
93 北村 ひとみ 千葉 1:43:15 千葉マリンマラソン
94 久保 敬子 東京 1:43:20 いすみ健康マラソン
95 唐鎌 直子 神奈川 1:43:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
96 齊藤 友紀 北海道 1:43:37 旭川ハーフマラソン
97 加藤 久枝 東京 1:43:45 千葉マリンマラソン
98 谷内 ルミ子 茨城 1:43:47 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
99 中江 さおり 京都 1:43:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
100 海老原 通代 茨城 1:44:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 池田 松代 大阪 1:44:04 あいの土山マラソン