男性 女性
男性 45歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 利根川 裕雄 長野 1:11:29 諏訪湖マラソン
2 石上 真吾 静岡 1:13:11 浜松シティマラソン
3 吉田 浩二 千葉 1:13:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 田尻 貴雄 大阪 1:13:37 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
5 藤原 岳久 神奈川 1:14:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
6 坂本 三樹夫 神奈川 1:14:33 神奈川マラソン
7 鶴田 博之 福岡 1:14:36 嘉麻シティマラソン
8 岩本 晃典 静岡 1:14:44 浜松シティマラソン
9 千代岡 克典 大阪 1:15:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 高橋 一吉 福島 1:15:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
11 三村 義雄 兵庫 1:15:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 山谷 良登 長野 1:16:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 伊藤 淳 岩手 1:16:04 一関国際ハーフマラソン
14 野間 治彦 和歌山 1:16:10 紀州口熊野マラソン
15 高橋 進 和歌山 1:16:16 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
16 鳥取 寛 大阪 1:16:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 瀬戸 秀文 神奈川 1:17:07 神奈川マラソン
18 青木 利明 東京 1:17:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 池田 佳右 愛知 1:17:20 名古屋シティマラソン
20 山口 延広 東京 1:17:38 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
21 佐伯 祐介 1:17:42 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
22 飯田 茂 滋賀 1:17:48 あいの土山マラソン
23 齋藤 大祐 青森 1:17:53 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
24 青木 嘉郎 千葉 1:17:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 窪野 治 静岡 1:18:14 焼津みなとマラソン
26 高山 孝一 鹿児島 1:18:17 ランニング桜島
27 LeBras Erwan 神奈川 1:18:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 根本 渉 千葉 1:18:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 中村 文俊 北海道 1:18:30 旭川ハーフマラソン
30 高岡 憲一郎 神奈川 1:18:33 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
31 平井 淳也 新潟 1:18:34 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
32 長澤 勝利 岐阜 1:18:51 おおがきマラソン
33 胡桃沢 文彦 長野 1:18:52 諏訪湖マラソン
34 両澤 正樹 長野 1:19:08 諏訪湖マラソン
35 石田 克成 神奈川 1:19:10 千葉マリンマラソン
36 原口 伸一 宮崎 1:19:12 都農尾鈴マラソン
37 田中 信貴 千葉 1:19:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 鈴木 一暢 福岡 1:19:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
39 小林 秀記 東京 1:19:16 名古屋シティマラソン
40 小林 徹也 東京 1:19:18 千葉マリンマラソン
41 吉村 健一郎 東京 1:19:23 一関国際ハーフマラソン
42 切田 雅信 茨城 1:19:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 野仲 典理 宮城 1:19:28 よこてシティハーフマラソン
44 廣瀬 雄二 香川 1:19:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 高橋 泰洋 東京 1:19:33 熊谷さくらマラソン
45 塩谷 正宏 香川 1:19:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 後宮 正幸 神奈川 1:19:34 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
48 丸山 隆史 東京 1:19:38 府中多摩川マラソン大会
49 阿部 雅彦 徳島 1:19:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 坂井 宗樹 富山 1:20:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
51 安藤 研策 福岡 1:20:03 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
51 作山 裕亮 宮城 1:20:03 熊谷さくらマラソン
53 藤野 英之 東京 1:20:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 赤澤 康洋 山口 1:20:09 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
55 畑山 一仁 秋田 1:20:12 函館マラソン
56 宝迫 達也 1:20:13 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
57 東山 孝生 千葉 1:20:17 いすみ健康マラソン
58 清水 徹 東京 1:20:18 千葉マリンマラソン
59 駒津 普司 山形 1:20:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 宮城 要 兵庫 1:20:32 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
61 西村 丈治 福岡 1:20:35 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
62 中嶋 茂雄 岐阜 1:20:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 浅野 清一郎 茨城 1:20:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 木野内 健次郎 埼玉 1:20:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 磯部 純一 北海道 1:20:42 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
66 高野 登 埼玉 1:20:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
67 安竹 竜一 宮崎 1:20:47 都農尾鈴マラソン
67 杉浦 信義 愛知 1:20:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
69 田代 淳 神奈川 1:20:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 島田 裕二 東京 1:20:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
71 籾山 勇次 埼玉 1:20:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 西山 和利 埼玉 1:21:04 熊谷さくらマラソン
73 椛沢 政彦 東京 1:21:12 神奈川マラソン
74 井上 勝博 神奈川 1:21:20 神奈川マラソン
75 小山内 健一 青森 1:21:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
75 磯野 茂 埼玉 1:21:22 千葉マリンマラソン
77 歌屋敷 靖 北海道 1:21:26 北見ハーフマラソン
78 岩原 宏司 神奈川 1:21:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
79 松久 泰 東京 1:21:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
79 小河原 正文 神奈川 1:21:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 金井 祐一 静岡 1:21:36 焼津みなとマラソン
81 神久保 貴幸 岩手 1:21:36 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
83 高橋 潤也 宮城 1:21:41 山形まるごとマラソン
84 坂上 高広 神奈川 1:21:42 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
85 大谷 貴志 千葉 1:21:44 千葉マリンマラソン
86 引地 謙一 東京 1:21:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
87 小島 泉 栃木 1:21:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
88 上野 力 埼玉 1:21:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
88 下戸 隆平 京都 1:21:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
90 出海 立 石川 1:21:56 魚津しんきろうマラソン
91 松尾 智弘 岐阜 1:21:57 名古屋シティマラソン
92 勝又 英光 静岡 1:21:59 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
93 江原 啓悟 山口 1:22:05 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
93 慶野 泰志 栃木 1:22:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 加藤 孝幸 京都 1:22:08 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
95 神徳 雅士 神奈川 1:22:08 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
95 菱沼 俊和 茨城 1:22:08 タートルマラソン国際大会
98 森田 裕二 神奈川 1:22:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 吉田 靖男 千葉 1:22:15 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
100 佐藤 貴久 愛知 1:22:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 45歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松本 恭子 千葉 1:18:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 仁木 千賀 徳島 1:22:27 山陽女子ロードレース
3 森下 即子 岡山 1:25:06 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
4 秋山 千賀子 香川 1:26:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 大角 理佳 東京 1:27:25 千葉マリンマラソン
6 浅野 綾子 岡山 1:27:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 中村 美香 東京 1:27:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 橋本 美奈 福井 1:28:33 おおがきマラソン
9 髙木 利枝 千葉 1:28:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 田中 さおり 滋賀 1:29:07 あいの土山マラソン
11 安田 やよい 神奈川 1:29:16 府中多摩川マラソン大会
12 永長 佐智子 兵庫 1:29:40 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
13 永井 佳代 岐阜 1:29:51 おおがきマラソン
14 松原 由喜子 千葉 1:30:01 いすみ健康マラソン
15 福田 恵美子 埼玉 1:30:09 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 荻野 さとみ 愛知 1:30:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 杉原 裕子 京都 1:30:21 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 柴田 洋子 神奈川 1:30:50 府中多摩川マラソン大会
19 中村 素子 愛知 1:30:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 下川 友美 愛知 1:31:01 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
21 藤井 幹子 大阪 1:31:07 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
22 植田 智美 愛知 1:31:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 野上 陽子 千葉 1:31:37 千葉マリンマラソン
24 原田 晴美 滋賀 1:31:46 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
25 吉田 千裕 東京 1:32:25 府中多摩川マラソン大会
26 松田 郁子 福岡 1:32:34 嘉麻シティマラソン
27 宇戸 直美 長崎 1:32:36 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
28 西尾 総子 京都 1:32:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
29 森 ゆうこ 愛知 1:33:19 名古屋シティマラソン
30 佐藤 美重子 千葉 1:33:42 熊谷さくらマラソン
31 吉田 麻紀 北海道 1:33:49 札幌マラソン
32 中込 エリカ 千葉 1:34:00 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
33 秋葉 美幸 千葉 1:34:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
34 槙尾 三也子 神奈川 1:34:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 鈴木 文 神奈川 1:35:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 冨森 ゆみ子 京都 1:35:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
37 諸岡 百合子 三重 1:35:42 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
38 桐木 文英 愛知 1:35:48 おおがきマラソン
39 岩熊 和恵 大阪 1:35:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
40 服部 美里 福島 1:35:51 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
41 清水 政代 長野 1:35:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 加藤 寿子 埼玉 1:36:13 千葉マリンマラソン
43 野村 真紀 埼玉 1:36:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
44 中田 さやか 神奈川 1:36:39 神奈川マラソン
45 中村 美雪 埼玉 1:36:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 大道 なおみ 東京 1:36:46 府中多摩川マラソン大会
47 柳下 真理子 神奈川 1:36:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 加藤 久美子 山形 1:37:07 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
49 堀江 有理子 東京 1:37:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
50 鈴木 牧子 千葉 1:37:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 黒木 秀子 宮崎 1:38:18 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
52 高橋 ちえ子 神奈川 1:38:43 神奈川マラソン
53 栗林 由利子 北海道 1:38:46 函館マラソン
54 佐上 奈津子 神奈川 1:39:01 神奈川マラソン
55 髙橋 明子 茨城 1:39:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
56 岸 正恵 東京 1:39:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 落合 恭子 神奈川 1:39:14 千葉マリンマラソン
58 木村 あゆみ 京都 1:39:26 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
59 安井 智恵子 東京 1:39:30 東日本マスターズロードレース
60 照井 美和 東京 1:39:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 山本 麻紀 大阪 1:39:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
62 HYUN YUK HEE 1:39:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 早川 香里 愛知 1:40:03 諏訪湖マラソン
64 奥田 真由美 京都 1:40:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
65 村上 憲衣 滋賀 1:40:18 いびがわマラソン
66 渡会 明子 宮崎 1:40:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
67 中山 八千代 岐阜 1:40:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 髙橋 理恵 東京 1:40:40 神奈川マラソン
69 山下 朋子 千葉 1:40:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 稲葉 弓美 茨城 1:40:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 根橋 かおり 東京 1:40:52 東京マスターズロード選手権
72 佐藤 素子 東京 1:41:18 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
73 小川 るり子 埼玉 1:41:19 千葉マリンマラソン
74 石津 尚子 東京 1:41:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 甲斐田 美紀 東京 1:41:31 一関国際ハーフマラソン
76 尾崎 真希子 千葉 1:41:35 千葉マリンマラソン
77 佐々木 実花 愛知 1:41:39 名古屋シティマラソン
77 福田 久恵 大阪 1:41:39 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
77 清水 登志子 京都 1:41:39 嘉麻シティマラソン
80 石川 真弓 神奈川 1:41:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
81 長井 憲子 山口 1:42:05 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
82 坂田 純子 大阪 1:42:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 高橋 郁美 埼玉 1:42:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
83 牧野 香苗 愛知 1:42:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 角田 江里 愛知 1:42:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 木下 智恵 愛知 1:42:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 中村 菜穂子 東京 1:42:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
87 板谷 純 茨城 1:42:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
89 有路 玲子 山形 1:43:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 本田 さおり 富山 1:43:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
91 若宮 恵理子 東京 1:43:13 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
92 岡 富紅実 神奈川 1:43:20 神奈川マラソン
92 土川 日登美 愛知 1:43:20 名古屋シティマラソン
92 小久保 里美 千葉 1:43:20 千葉マリンマラソン
95 南澤 久美 岐阜 1:43:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 平野 弘美 静岡 1:43:35 浜松シティマラソン
97 黒田 由里子 北海道 1:43:42 名古屋シティマラソン
98 岩月 智子 神奈川 1:43:50 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 宮松 洋子 愛知 1:43:52 おおがきマラソン
100 及川 智恵 東京 1:44:00 熊谷さくらマラソン