男性 女性
男性 44歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 江本 悟司 愛知 1:09:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
2 山中 裕司 埼玉 1:14:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 竹田 未距 富山 1:14:40 魚津しんきろうマラソン
4 森下 香月 三重 1:14:56 名古屋シティマラソン
5 谷口 幸治 岐阜 1:15:10 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
6 百瀬 永吉 長野 1:15:56 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
7 岩原 宏 神奈川 1:15:57 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
8 菅野 克敏 宮城 1:16:01 カッパハーフマラソン
9 柴田 幸生 愛知 1:16:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 松本 孝平 大阪 1:16:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
11 薄田 博公 神奈川 1:16:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
12 神戸 栄一 群馬 1:16:42 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 川瀬 俊治 岐阜 1:16:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 高橋 克則 群馬 1:16:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
15 安澤 嘉崇 岐阜 1:17:20 おおがきマラソン
16 加藤 恵司 北海道 1:17:28 札幌マラソン
16 杉田 貴基 東京 1:17:28 千葉マリンマラソン
18 河野 誠 神奈川 1:17:31 名古屋シティマラソン
19 石川 肇 東京 1:17:32 千葉マリンマラソン
19 五位野 清隆 東京 1:17:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
21 田村 豪 群馬 1:18:05 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
22 蜂谷 幸治 東京 1:18:06 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
23 飯田 拓也 千葉 1:18:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 松野 淳司 長野 1:18:11 諏訪湖マラソン
25 畠野 裕史 東京 1:18:18 関東マスターズロード選手権
26 竹本 敬史 山口 1:18:26 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
27 小野田 功義 静岡 1:18:28 浜松シティマラソン
28 林 憲吾 東京 1:18:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 今野 正春 千葉 1:18:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 森岡 宣昭 徳島 1:18:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 村上 哲也 秋田 1:18:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
32 星 直人 福島 1:18:50 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
33 森山 修 京都 1:19:10 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
33 山田 展行 長野 1:19:10 諏訪湖マラソン
35 毛利 敦司 岡山 1:19:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 荒木 秀介 京都 1:19:17 紀州口熊野マラソン
36 栗原 克己 兵庫 1:19:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
38 嵐 敬晶 愛知 1:19:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
39 橋本 博文 滋賀 1:19:37 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
40 金田 芳輝 愛知 1:19:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 藤原 賢治 東京 1:19:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 藤井 博之 静岡 1:19:44 浜松シティマラソン
42 森 里史 山形 1:19:44 一関国際ハーフマラソン
44 岡田 勇 埼玉 1:19:56 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
45 柴田 佳一 北海道 1:20:12 函館マラソン
46 高橋 武義 東京 1:20:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 小栗 弘幸 北海道 1:20:19 札幌マラソン
47 米田 透 宮崎 1:20:19 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
49 原田 勝人 1:20:21 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
50 稲田 功一 福岡 1:20:23 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
51 藤間 勇人 福井 1:20:32 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
52 藤井 基玄 埼玉 1:20:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
53 坂内 浩 東京 1:20:50 府中多摩川マラソン大会
54 林 正人 埼玉 1:20:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 桝本 学 兵庫 1:21:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 葉玉 旨紀 埼玉 1:21:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 大塚 拓雄 東京 1:21:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 川西 宏幸 神奈川 1:21:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
58 大崎 和行 北海道 1:21:05 札幌マラソン
60 片山 英紀 千葉 1:21:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
60 秋山 健太 神奈川 1:21:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
62 河村 孝文 広島 1:21:19 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
63 河合 信晴 静岡 1:21:20 浜松シティマラソン
63 笠原 繁 東京 1:21:20 千葉マリンマラソン
65 小谷野 繁樹 福島 1:21:23 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
66 里中 英二 東京 1:21:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 元岡 大造 山梨 1:21:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
68 長田 淳 神奈川 1:21:27 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
69 松浦 誠一 山口 1:21:29 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
70 斎藤 康洋 東京 1:21:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 末吉 建作 佐賀 1:21:34 伊万里ハーフマラソン
72 木村 英二 滋賀 1:21:35 あいの土山マラソン
73 小関 訓 千葉 1:21:38 一関国際ハーフマラソン
74 吉田 晃一 岩手 1:21:40 カッパハーフマラソン
75 佐藤 元裕 埼玉 1:21:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 服部 欽一 静岡 1:21:47 浜松シティマラソン
77 岩波 潤史 滋賀 1:21:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
77 田中 尚之 大阪 1:21:50 紀州口熊野マラソン
77 大久保 彰二 宮城 1:21:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
80 五百旗頭 治郎 東京 1:21:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 前田 忠久 愛知 1:21:58 名古屋シティマラソン
81 室屋 弘樹 宮崎 1:21:58 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
81 石橋 利也 大阪 1:21:58 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
84 丹代 貴志 北海道 1:22:01 函館マラソン
85 高橋 健 神奈川 1:22:02 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
86 LEBRASSEUR Eric 東京 1:22:07 神奈川マラソン
87 原田 智 神奈川 1:22:09 いすみ健康マラソン
88 水原 英俊 1:22:18 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
89 石井 寛 兵庫 1:22:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
90 石川 哲 東京 1:22:26 東日本マスターズロードレース
91 添田 知宏 東京 1:22:29 千葉マリンマラソン
92 俵屋 義雄 長崎 1:22:30 ヨロンマラソン
93 神山 秀秋 神奈川 1:22:33 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 樋渡 貴伸 秋田 1:22:40 よこてシティハーフマラソン
95 貴島 潔 宮崎 1:22:43 ランニング桜島
96 嶋永 誠二 東京 1:22:46 千葉マリンマラソン
97 金子 誠 神奈川 1:22:47 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
98 岩間 由晃 北海道 1:22:51 旭川ハーフマラソン
98 鈴木 俊祐 神奈川 1:22:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 倉本 泰正 山口 1:22:52 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
男性 女性
女性 44歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 三浦 可奈美 千葉 1:23:31 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
2 安田 美雪 千葉 1:24:54 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
3 堤 佳子 宮城 1:24:55 山形まるごとマラソン
4 河元 直美 広島 1:25:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
5 杉浦 美由紀 愛知 1:26:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 風岡 さやか 愛知 1:26:17 名古屋シティマラソン
7 笠野 由紀子 東京 1:26:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 小橋 暢子 大阪 1:27:05 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
9 山口 典子 大阪 1:27:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
10 関口 佳子 神奈川 1:28:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 広田 和子 千葉 1:29:04 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 小早川 幸子 山口 1:29:40 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
13 岡島 紀美子 大阪 1:29:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 伊藤 博美 愛知 1:29:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 細田 紀子 神奈川 1:30:03 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
16 武田 典子 東京 1:30:29 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
17 加藤 佳代子 神奈川 1:30:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 下平 麿利子 東京 1:30:52 いすみ健康マラソン
19 佐野 里美 埼玉 1:31:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
20 榎 亜子 徳島 1:32:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 岡本 恵子 兵庫 1:32:18 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
22 苅屋 紀子 栃木 1:32:23 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
23 高橋 明美 東京 1:32:29 千葉マリンマラソン
24 中村 友紀 東京 1:32:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 井手 裕里子 埼玉 1:32:52 千葉マリンマラソン
26 井口 奈津美 三重 1:33:08 いびがわマラソン
27 川北 麻子 三重 1:33:24 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
28 福田 隆子 東京 1:33:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 大塚 歩 神奈川 1:33:29 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
30 坂本 由佳 埼玉 1:33:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 伊藤 貴司子 愛知 1:33:49 おおがきマラソン
32 沼澤 里日 東京 1:33:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 前島 紀子 長野 1:33:53 諏訪湖マラソン
34 小野寺 利絵 神奈川 1:34:31 神奈川マラソン
35 植村 友佳子 京都 1:35:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
36 佐藤 亜古 宮城 1:35:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
37 三浦 ゆう子 秋田 1:35:04 よこてシティハーフマラソン
38 加賀 雅代 千葉 1:35:10 千葉マリンマラソン
39 熊本 香織 北海道 1:35:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 鈴木 純子 東京 1:35:29 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
41 加納 裕美子 愛知 1:35:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 平山 珠代 千葉 1:35:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 木内 圭子 宮城 1:36:16 カッパハーフマラソン
44 大野 香織 石川 1:36:18 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
45 池田 朋子 秋田 1:36:49 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
46 松田 留美 神奈川 1:36:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 松宮 久子 千葉 1:37:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 斉藤 和子 埼玉 1:38:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 猪瀬 順子 東京 1:38:12 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
50 小川 聡子 東京 1:38:13 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
51 田中 和子 兵庫 1:38:15 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
52 須藤 由紀 京都 1:38:20 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
53 木戸 裕子 大分 1:38:29 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
54 上村 志保 千葉 1:38:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 松尾 陽子 埼玉 1:39:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 奥村 直美 東京 1:39:25 千葉マリンマラソン
57 湯谷 澄子 大阪 1:39:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 渡邉 真 福島 1:39:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
59 藤田 理恵 東京 1:39:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
60 土屋 幸美 愛知 1:39:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 徳岡 由美 滋賀 1:39:58 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
62 大成 喜久乃 香川 1:40:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 田中 美奈 大阪 1:40:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 田中 裕見子 千葉 1:40:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 並木 明美 東京 1:40:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 村上 友紀 東京 1:40:41 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
67 向井 里織 香川 1:40:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 宇佐見 佳代 東京 1:40:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
69 高橋 三佳子 静岡 1:41:14 浜松シティマラソン
70 仮屋崎 麻希子 千葉 1:41:18 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
71 蜂谷 典子 東京 1:42:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 齋藤 和恵 愛知 1:42:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 假家 聖美 三重 1:42:27 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
74 臼井 径子 岐阜 1:42:31 おおがきマラソン
75 鹿島 千津子 神奈川 1:42:37 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
76 吉岡 美希 北海道 1:42:49 函館マラソン
77 薮上 恵 福井 1:43:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
78 井口 智子 東京 1:43:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 芳村 裕子 東京 1:43:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
80 小口 典子 埼玉 1:43:25 諏訪湖マラソン
81 森 千鶴 東京 1:43:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 大屋 富美子 静岡 1:43:27 浜松シティマラソン
83 山内 久美 愛知 1:43:30 名古屋シティマラソン
84 東海林 亜矢子 東京 1:43:37 山形まるごとマラソン
85 森島 里香 宮城 1:43:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 黒木 圭子 愛知 1:43:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 半田 裕美 東京 1:43:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 松井 睦美 埼玉 1:43:55 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
89 森 美月 東京 1:43:56 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
90 徳田 亜希子 東京 1:44:04 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
91 橋本 まどか 千葉 1:44:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 東福 彩 東京 1:44:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
93 田中 結子 東京 1:44:13 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 松原 裕子 山口 1:44:17 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 半田 琴美 神奈川 1:44:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
95 及川 安紀子 宮城 1:44:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 磯部 靖子 埼玉 1:44:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 中村 美紀 三重 1:44:43 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
99 山田 敬子 岐阜 1:44:46 おおがきマラソン
99 金澤 聖子 東京 1:44:46 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン