男性 女性
男性 43歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 長江 隆行 東京 1:10:24 千葉マリンマラソン
2 松本 浩 千葉 1:11:12 千葉マリンマラソン
3 中部 大也 東京 1:13:31 府中多摩川マラソン大会
4 蒲生 英樹 宮崎 1:13:52 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
5 阪本 雅史 神奈川 1:14:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 加藤 仁士 埼玉 1:14:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
7 森 晃一 愛知 1:15:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 池田 昌雄 愛知 1:15:07 あいの土山マラソン
9 舘下 賢二 青森 1:15:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
9 深瀬 雅文 神奈川 1:15:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 瀧口 哉 静岡 1:15:22 焼津みなとマラソン
12 真瀬 正義 東京 1:15:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 佐藤 幸夫 新潟 1:15:42 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 中垣 太一 岐阜 1:15:50 名古屋シティマラソン
15 西村 満 静岡 1:15:51 浜松シティマラソン
16 清 信也 静岡 1:15:57 諏訪湖マラソン
17 原 竹行 広島 1:16:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 福島 努 千葉 1:16:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 鈴木 克彦 愛知 1:16:50 名古屋シティマラソン
20 野切 完相 北海道 1:16:56 千葉マリンマラソン
21 鈴木 拓人 埼玉 1:17:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
22 杉本 智哉 東京 1:17:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 松井 敏 山口 1:17:17 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
24 林 正美 愛知 1:17:28 名古屋シティマラソン
25 内田 恵司 愛知 1:17:44 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
26 山口 浩司 埼玉 1:17:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 下村 茂 茨城 1:17:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 田辺 克彦 埼玉 1:17:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
29 川嶋 孝之 千葉 1:17:58 いすみ健康マラソン
30 中岡 秀二 茨城 1:18:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
31 野口 博企 高知 1:18:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 荒井 秀次 神奈川 1:18:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 小清水 功 神奈川 1:18:20 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
34 斎藤 和也 宮城 1:18:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 代島 和典 埼玉 1:18:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
36 関口 達 埼玉 1:18:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 尾崎 恭志 静岡 1:18:53 焼津みなとマラソン
38 大坪 幸夫 福岡 1:19:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
38 池田 潤一 愛知 1:19:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 薗部 崇 茨城 1:19:30 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
41 鈴木 考 宮城 1:19:32 栗原ハーフマラソン
42 古志 修一 広島 1:19:34 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
43 吉木 伸二 山口 1:19:35 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
44 藤田 欣也 石川 1:19:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
45 恩田 雅行 埼玉 1:19:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 中村 直樹 静岡 1:19:55 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
47 菅原 靖宏 栃木 1:20:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 藤山 知之 千葉 1:20:10 千葉マリンマラソン
49 高沢 嘉一 長野 1:20:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 広瀬 史明 北海道 1:20:13 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
51 佐藤 友哉 東京 1:20:16 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
52 笠井 浩貴 北海道 1:20:27 札幌マラソン
53 戸田 英雄 岡山 1:20:33 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
54 酒師 隆治 神奈川 1:20:37 千葉マリンマラソン
55 水野 司 福島 1:20:42 柴田さくらマラソン
56 牧田 雅泰 神奈川 1:20:44 神奈川マラソン
57 小嶺 和広 神奈川 1:20:48 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
57 野口 満 埼玉 1:20:48 熊谷さくらマラソン
57 杉山 巧 神奈川 1:20:48 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
60 細渓 拓男 京都 1:20:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
61 武藤 理 千葉 1:20:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 日野 健武 埼玉 1:20:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
63 布施 賢太郎 京都 1:20:57 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
64 村上 忍 千葉 1:20:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 Chad Barrett 栃木 1:21:07 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 岩田 泰夫 愛知 1:21:09 名古屋シティマラソン
67 黒須 健史 千葉 1:21:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 上山 誠 岩手 1:21:15 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
69 小林 良一 神奈川 1:21:17 神奈川マラソン
70 石原 知洋 島根 1:21:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 西尾 則孝 長野 1:21:21 名古屋シティマラソン
72 武澤 孝憲 大阪 1:21:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 宇治川 久晴 福岡 1:21:24 名古屋シティマラソン
74 山本 喜誉司 神奈川 1:21:31 神奈川マラソン
75 齊藤 晋聖 北海道 1:21:36 札幌マラソン
76 八川 浩二 和歌山 1:21:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
77 小野 武則 秋田 1:21:38 栗原ハーフマラソン
78 石川 誠一 東京 1:21:39 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
78 光来出 聖 東京 1:21:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 木村 英紀 埼玉 1:21:41 千葉マリンマラソン
81 吉村 伸二 静岡 1:21:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 梅原 良則 静岡 1:21:44 焼津みなとマラソン
83 寺崎 桂 群馬 1:21:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
83 脇 弘人 佐賀 1:21:46 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
85 遠藤 忍 長野 1:21:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 正木 信孝 千葉 1:21:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
87 佐藤 拓也 埼玉 1:21:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 妹尾 健 岡山 1:21:53 室戸岬健康マラソン
89 伊藤 英樹 岩手 1:21:56 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
89 菅野 公彦 千葉 1:21:56 千葉マリンマラソン
91 長島 哲治 千葉 1:21:57 千葉マリンマラソン
91 水上 覚 石川 1:21:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
93 池永 敦 東京 1:21:58 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 大井 敏孝 奈良 1:22:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
95 内田 英俊 埼玉 1:22:08 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
95 遠藤 信 福島 1:22:08 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
97 西村 孝義 滋賀 1:22:13 あいの土山マラソン
98 間 浩輝 茨城 1:22:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
99 樺澤 秀近 神奈川 1:22:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
99 高原 誉 広島 1:22:16 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
男性 女性
女性 43歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鈴木 明子 東京 1:21:06 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
2 植木 千預枝 福岡 1:21:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
3 文村 美和 福岡 1:22:40 山陽女子ロードレース
4 船津 麻理 神奈川 1:25:13 関東マスターズロード選手権
5 菅野 真貴子 山形 1:27:29 山形まるごとマラソン
6 正木 裕美 東京 1:27:37 府中多摩川マラソン大会
7 岩下 優子 兵庫 1:27:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 中島 陽子 兵庫 1:28:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
9 福本 かおり 兵庫 1:28:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
10 加藤 三幸 京都 1:29:07 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
11 大宮 真弓 東京 1:29:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
12 石戸 敦子 兵庫 1:29:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 辻 友美子 京都 1:29:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 大浜 里香 埼玉 1:30:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
15 柳澤 裕子 新潟 1:30:27 魚津しんきろうマラソン
16 稲垣 恵美子 東京 1:30:40 名古屋シティマラソン
17 久恒 清美 千葉 1:30:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 高橋 幸代 兵庫 1:31:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 杉浦 映美 奈良 1:31:44 あいの土山マラソン
20 福田 晶子 大阪 1:32:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
21 稲垣 操 千葉 1:32:17 碓氷峠ラン184
22 逢坂 恵実子 徳島 1:32:34 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
23 森 祐子 東京 1:32:49 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
24 中野 美千香 神奈川 1:32:50 神奈川マラソン
24 山田 史絵 東京 1:32:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 時任 美香 愛知 1:32:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 下村 真由美 大阪 1:33:34 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
28 大成 志津枝 香川 1:33:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 柏原 里絵 大阪 1:34:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 山口 美恵 福岡 1:34:49 伊万里ハーフマラソン
31 太田 久美子 滋賀 1:34:51 あいの土山マラソン
32 藤森 美子 長野 1:34:53 諏訪湖マラソン
32 高槻 淳子 神奈川 1:34:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 竹村 香苗 千葉 1:34:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 山田 恵子 山形 1:35:21 山形まるごとマラソン
36 冨永 愛 東京 1:35:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
37 山口 生美 長野 1:35:35 諏訪湖マラソン
38 吉田 しのぶ 神奈川 1:36:12 千葉マリンマラソン
39 松本 瑞江 東京 1:36:14 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
40 長野 恵子 東京 1:36:26 東京マスターズロード選手権
41 加藤 久美子 愛知 1:36:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 石川 浩代 愛知 1:36:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
43 須田 亜木 東京 1:36:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
44 中庭 めぐみ 東京 1:36:56 千葉マリンマラソン
45 川村 理恵 埼玉 1:37:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 小野寺 晶子 埼玉 1:37:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
47 川崎 真実 北海道 1:37:59 札幌マラソン
48 戸松 智 三重 1:38:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
49 吉岡 浩世 東京 1:38:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 木村 晶子 福島 1:38:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
51 河西 麻子 東京 1:38:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
52 車 好枝 福岡 1:38:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
53 庄子 和代 兵庫 1:38:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 竹内 美香 東京 1:38:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 高森 恵美子 富山 1:38:56 魚津しんきろうマラソン
56 小岸 ちはる 東京 1:38:59 府中多摩川マラソン大会
57 緒方 麻里子 福岡 1:39:03 嘉麻シティマラソン
57 秋葉 桃子 東京 1:39:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 今西 亜美 北海道 1:39:22 旭川ハーフマラソン
60 高橋 美紀 宮城 1:39:29 函館マラソン
61 塚本 祐美 東京 1:39:36 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
61 尾崎 夕子 香川 1:39:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 鶴田 真紀子 北海道 1:40:03 函館マラソン
64 罍 典子 埼玉 1:40:37 熊谷さくらマラソン
65 谷口 さおり 福島 1:40:56 柴田さくらマラソン
66 中塚 奈津絵 福井 1:41:03 おおがきマラソン
67 石光 優希 山口 1:41:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
68 品川 麻希 1:41:13 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
69 小茂池 桂子 兵庫 1:41:15 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
70 樋口 恵里子 徳島 1:41:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 杉田 和代 兵庫 1:41:38 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
71 原 のぞみ 福岡 1:41:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
73 石田 智子 静岡 1:41:50 浜松シティマラソン
74 伊藤 和美 東京 1:41:56 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 安部 直美 東京 1:42:00 タートルマラソン国際大会
76 山中 里美 愛知 1:42:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 小田切 玲 東京 1:42:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
78 村山 陽子 鳥取 1:42:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 古田 奈緒 東京 1:42:30 神奈川マラソン
80 赤嶺 晃子 神奈川 1:42:32 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
81 渡辺 桂 埼玉 1:42:58 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 宮原 幸恵 鹿児島 1:43:02 ランニング桜島
83 熊谷 貴代子 長野 1:43:21 諏訪湖マラソン
84 河野 麻矢 兵庫 1:43:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
85 西村 公江 東京 1:43:30 タートルマラソン国際大会
86 金枝 麻緒 千葉 1:43:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
87 宮尾 正美 東京 1:43:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
88 江頭 雅子 東京 1:43:41 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
89 本山 由香 北海道 1:43:42 札幌マラソン
90 渡辺 忍 愛知 1:43:51 名古屋シティマラソン
91 内藤 映里子 東京 1:44:12 諏訪湖マラソン
92 内藤 佐恵子 千葉 1:44:20 千葉マリンマラソン
92 石濱 美智子 東京 1:44:20 千葉マリンマラソン
94 田中 佐和子 東京 1:44:32 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
94 吉田 千絵 愛知 1:44:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 田岡 紀栄 京都 1:44:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
97 稲森 佐千子 宮崎 1:44:59 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
97 斉藤 裕子 愛知 1:44:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 堀部 京子 東京 1:45:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
100 越野 忍 岡山 1:45:08 おおがきマラソン