男性 女性
男性 42歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松葉 広司 愛知 1:10:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 藤原 伴和 埼玉 1:12:11 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
3 福貴田 秀孝 奈良 1:12:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 森山 祐幸 愛知 1:13:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 山田 吉秀 福岡 1:13:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
6 松田 洋 北海道 1:13:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 市井 禎人 兵庫 1:13:33 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
8 齊藤 禎一 東京 1:13:56 千葉マリンマラソン
9 福住 広憲 徳島 1:14:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 浦城 直人 神奈川 1:14:16 神奈川マラソン
11 三谷 享 青森 1:14:25 カッパハーフマラソン
12 稲葉 賢治 愛知 1:14:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 清 勝則 神奈川 1:14:42 神奈川マラソン
14 松山 克敏 長野 1:14:53 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
15 河村 孝幸 宮城 1:15:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 吉倉 利英 東京 1:15:21 東京マスターズロード選手権
17 森 泰英 徳島 1:15:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
18 木田 哲治 東京 1:15:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
19 羽賀 隆義 山形 1:15:48 栗原ハーフマラソン
20 砂田 貴裕 東京 1:16:04 千葉マリンマラソン
21 和田 善之 福岡 1:16:09 嘉麻シティマラソン
22 永井 誠 埼玉 1:16:30 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
23 八田 敏郎 長崎 1:16:37 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
24 平井 聡 神奈川 1:16:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 野崎 啓介 神奈川 1:16:49 神奈川マラソン
26 西坂 雷太 佐賀 1:17:03 伊万里ハーフマラソン
27 石川 昌敬 福岡 1:17:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 須釜 武志 埼玉 1:17:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
29 小坂 明史 長野 1:17:10 諏訪湖マラソン
30 田口 英樹 愛知 1:17:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 新井 国充 東京 1:17:24 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
32 塩田 信栄 福岡 1:17:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
33 坂口 博信 徳島 1:17:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 亀山 佐保 埼玉 1:17:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
35 前部屋 隆規 和歌山 1:17:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
36 谷口 直樹 岐阜 1:17:40 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
37 近藤 剛 京都 1:17:41 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
38 平澤 重章 長野 1:17:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 藤井 智 大阪 1:17:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 金澤 貴 青森 1:17:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
41 尾崎 東海林 愛知 1:17:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 浜田 幹生 山口 1:17:51 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
42 佐藤 巧 秋田 1:17:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
44 宮西 淳 東京 1:17:56 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
44 坂巻 圭一 神奈川 1:17:56 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
46 村上 勇三 愛知 1:17:58 いびがわマラソン
47 小鮒 高行 福島 1:18:08 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
48 古賀 勝弘 佐賀 1:18:14 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
49 遊川 恵治 兵庫 1:18:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
50 川元 輝国 長崎 1:18:24 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
51 佐藤 圭 群馬 1:18:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 坂 大祐 北海道 1:18:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 井上 博 千葉 1:18:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 遠藤 仁 山形 1:18:48 千葉マリンマラソン
55 池尾 亮一 岐阜 1:18:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 政屋 俊則 広島 1:18:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
57 木村 孝 千葉 1:19:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 牛窪 良光 埼玉 1:19:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 長岡 公男 埼玉 1:19:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
60 徳丸 貴生 三重 1:19:09 名古屋シティマラソン
61 平賀 陽之 千葉 1:19:10 いすみ健康マラソン
62 柚木 健吾 千葉 1:19:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 竹原 宏 大阪 1:19:23 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
63 佐藤 光明 新潟 1:19:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 浜田 貴裕 東京 1:19:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 田辺 泰明 東京 1:19:31 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 下村 太郎 東京 1:19:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
68 鈴木 雅登 大阪 1:19:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 伊藤 正信 新潟 1:19:38 柏崎マラソン
70 池谷 敦 神奈川 1:19:40 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
71 宇田 義則 三重 1:19:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
72 中原 哲 大阪 1:20:00 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
73 中村 賢太郎 長野 1:20:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 高橋 二郎 東京 1:20:12 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 大滝 学 茨城 1:20:13 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
76 吉岡 義光 埼玉 1:20:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
77 根本 強 茨城 1:20:16 大町アルプスマラソン
78 上田 伸也 山口 1:20:19 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
79 榎本 聡史 岐阜 1:20:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 野村 高弘 兵庫 1:20:27 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
81 桂川 直也 埼玉 1:20:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 森田 俊明 神奈川 1:20:31 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
83 杉本 雅彦 埼玉 1:20:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
84 水越 元洋 東京 1:20:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 森山 岳 埼玉 1:20:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
86 小野 ひろし 山形 1:20:47 山形まるごとマラソン
87 林 将生 愛媛 1:20:52 室戸岬健康マラソン
88 上野 剛嗣 神奈川 1:21:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
89 花岡 尚賢 徳島 1:21:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 田村 義信 神奈川 1:21:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
91 川田 和憲 徳島 1:21:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 渡辺 直人 山形 1:21:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 北村 智 北海道 1:21:09 札幌マラソン
93 長谷川 登 岡山 1:21:09 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
95 上温湯 貴志 鹿児島 1:21:10 ランニング桜島
96 山本 豪 香川 1:21:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 出口 浩己 広島 1:21:14 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
98 森川 紀幸 群馬 1:21:15 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
99 山本 耕一 愛知 1:21:17 名古屋シティマラソン
99 原田 宗祐 宮崎 1:21:17 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
男性 女性
女性 42歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 廣瀬 光子 1:21:27 一関国際ハーフマラソン
2 佐藤 由貴 青森 1:21:36 カッパハーフマラソン
3 小柳 由香 長崎 1:22:08 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
4 鷺森 愛子 大阪 1:24:14 山陽女子ロードレース
5 酒見 のり子 佐賀 1:24:16 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
6 山﨑 知香 和歌山 1:24:20 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
7 植木 博子 兵庫 1:25:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 大庭 知子 東京 1:26:02 千葉マリンマラソン
9 吉村 友香 1:26:06 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
10 浅沼 志保 北海道 1:26:48 北見ハーフマラソン
11 勝浦 みどり 埼玉 1:27:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 田代 紀子 神奈川 1:27:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 伊藤 理絵 愛知 1:27:53 浜松シティマラソン
14 塩島 美緒 東京 1:28:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
15 畠山 望美 静岡 1:28:49 焼津みなとマラソン
16 小野 千津 宮城 1:29:03 カッパハーフマラソン
17 鹿野 恵利子 長野 1:29:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 菅原 めぐみ 岩手 1:29:29 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
19 山本 舞 北海道 1:29:32 札幌マラソン
20 佐藤 素子 千葉 1:29:43 千葉マリンマラソン
21 高木 和美 神奈川 1:29:47 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
22 矢原 美浦 茨城 1:29:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 坂根 三保 広島 1:29:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
24 田中 操 千葉 1:30:10 千葉マリンマラソン
24 篠田 恵美 栃木 1:30:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
26 萩尾 眞江 福岡 1:30:12 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
27 松田 直美 神奈川 1:30:38 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
28 熊谷 順子 福島 1:30:49 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
29 林 千雅 静岡 1:31:05 焼津みなとマラソン
30 山田 奈緒子 静岡 1:31:09 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
31 坂本 直美 福岡 1:31:24 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 元山 小百合 兵庫 1:31:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 鈴木 麻帆 東京 1:31:49 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 加藤 玲子 愛知 1:32:10 おおがきマラソン
35 小田 有希子 東京 1:32:12 府中多摩川マラソン大会
36 米倉 いずみ 東京 1:32:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 牧田 朋美 東京 1:32:45 タートルマラソン国際大会
38 林 祥子 宮城 1:33:05 山形まるごとマラソン
39 鴈原 淳子 東京 1:33:18 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
40 高森 憂子 千葉 1:33:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
41 松尾 和美 千葉 1:33:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
42 釜池 美智子 東京 1:34:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 矢野 淳子 東京 1:34:39 旭川ハーフマラソン
44 森川 美恵子 大阪 1:35:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
45 伊藤 由香 東京 1:35:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 永石 真樹 埼玉 1:35:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 斉藤 浩美 広島 1:35:31 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
48 熊澤 妙子 東京 1:35:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 永松 晴美 山口 1:36:02 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
50 小猿 真紀子 大阪 1:36:03 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
51 菊地 幸子 東京 1:36:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 舟田 幸代 神奈川 1:36:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 金井 智美 神奈川 1:36:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 佐藤 祐子 徳島 1:36:24 阿波シティマラソン
55 佐藤 千秋 秋田 1:36:33 よこてシティハーフマラソン
56 濱 摩里子 埼玉 1:36:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 佐藤 牧 宮城 1:37:08 よこてシティハーフマラソン
58 佐々木 智香子 東京 1:37:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
59 中川 幸江 福井 1:37:27 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
60 上原 裕美 京都 1:37:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
61 交野 亜希子 東京 1:37:41 千葉マリンマラソン
62 高倉 恵理子 三重 1:37:42 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
63 喜多村 美代子 東京 1:37:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 山田 悦子 東京 1:37:53 おおがきマラソン
65 木谷 勝江 秋田 1:37:57 よこてシティハーフマラソン
66 貴傳名 あゆみ 大阪 1:37:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 中村 あゆ子 香川 1:38:01 山陽女子ロードレース
68 田中 由紀香 福井 1:38:28 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
69 片倉 由紀 埼玉 1:38:34 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
70 津守 久江 千葉 1:38:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
71 森山 みゆき 東京 1:38:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
72 入江 妃貴 大阪 1:39:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 塚本 香織 秋田 1:39:09 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
74 井上 美由紀 熊本 1:39:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
75 岩佐 亜生 岡山 1:39:27 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
76 冨永 里実 千葉 1:39:36 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
76 川島 優子 埼玉 1:39:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
78 二見 信子 東京 1:39:43 いすみ健康マラソン
79 辻 朱美 三重 1:39:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 景山 ひさよ 福岡 1:39:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
81 水野 聡子 千葉 1:40:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
82 片岡 恭子 東京 1:40:07 神奈川マラソン
83 池田 美樹 香川 1:40:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 藤本 優子 東京 1:40:20 千葉マリンマラソン
85 佐藤 年江 神奈川 1:40:33 神奈川マラソン
86 西尾 美樹 愛知 1:41:05 いびがわマラソン
87 中野 直子 神奈川 1:41:12 神奈川マラソン
88 南雲 美穂子 神奈川 1:41:17 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 平賀 明子 東京 1:41:23 千葉マリンマラソン
89 栗林 友美 愛知 1:41:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 田巻 智恵子 埼玉 1:41:30 いすみ健康マラソン
91 江部 桃子 新潟 1:41:30 柏崎マラソン
93 加藤 志保 東京 1:42:38 いすみ健康マラソン
94 市川 瑞穂子 東京 1:42:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
95 三宅 江利子 神奈川 1:42:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
96 川井 幹子 香川 1:42:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 森 裕子 京都 1:42:55 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 今井 優子 愛知 1:42:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 廣田 雪江 北海道 1:43:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
100 三島 晴子 神奈川 1:43:07 神奈川マラソン
100 川村 晴子 千葉 1:43:07 手賀沼エコマラソン