男性 女性
男性 41歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 西澤 洋務 長野 1:10:07 諏訪湖マラソン
2 高橋 祥基 岩手 1:11:07 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
3 久保 健二 神奈川 1:11:28 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
4 赤間 順一 東京 1:11:35 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
5 平沢 直樹 埼玉 1:12:05 神奈川マラソン
6 岡部 泉太郎 埼玉 1:12:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 前田 衆 埼玉 1:12:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
8 関口 俊治 埼玉 1:13:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 石田 博之 東京 1:13:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
10 加藤 善宏 山形 1:13:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
11 林 秀行 栃木 1:13:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 渡辺 正博 埼玉 1:13:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 森田 翼 千葉 1:13:51 千葉マリンマラソン
14 佐藤 剛 山形 1:14:01 山形まるごとマラソン
15 安喰 太郎 東京 1:14:40 千葉マリンマラソン
16 遠藤 典数 神奈川 1:14:47 神奈川マラソン
17 森 剛人 愛知 1:15:53 名古屋シティマラソン
17 福士 和俊 神奈川 1:15:53 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
19 中垣 茂雄 岐阜 1:16:24 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
20 大木 一範 京都 1:16:31 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
21 山口 真司 愛知 1:16:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 関谷 幸一 埼玉 1:16:46 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
23 吉田 真人 宮城 1:16:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
24 蔭地 和成 愛知 1:17:07 栗原ハーフマラソン
25 平山 雄太 千葉 1:17:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 船木 静一 東京 1:17:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 武藤 真弘 東京 1:17:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 益谷 逸平 東京 1:17:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 新谷 彰宏 大阪 1:18:01 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
30 桝本 和大 岩手 1:18:09 一関国際ハーフマラソン
31 赤川 友美 秋田 1:18:21 栗原ハーフマラソン
32 高橋 純一 埼玉 1:18:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
33 橋本 健太郎 東京 1:18:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 森 正裕 京都 1:18:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 澤 正浩 神奈川 1:18:38 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
36 馬場 勉 埼玉 1:18:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 霞 健一 神奈川 1:18:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 小宮 武 千葉 1:18:56 千葉マリンマラソン
39 鈴木 均 埼玉 1:19:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
40 吉田 岳生 福井 1:19:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 石黒 崇 埼玉 1:19:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 内藤 宏志 北海道 1:19:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
43 青柴 浩史 静岡 1:19:38 神奈川マラソン
44 遠藤 誠 愛知 1:19:39 名古屋シティマラソン
45 柵木 徳之 千葉 1:19:40 熊谷さくらマラソン
46 茂木 昭典 群馬 1:19:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 横山 正博 山形 1:19:53 山形まるごとマラソン
48 原島 正光 埼玉 1:19:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
49 荒谷 大輔 埼玉 1:19:58 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
50 佐多 修 宮崎 1:20:04 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
51 高橋 秀明 千葉 1:20:07 千葉マリンマラソン
52 二瓶 尚之 北海道 1:20:11 札幌マラソン
53 中島 正文 岡山 1:20:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 佐藤 成展 福島 1:20:16 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
55 藤田 剛知 埼玉 1:20:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 此下 晃 愛知 1:20:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 中山 真志 山口 1:20:30 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
58 森本 大輔 愛知 1:20:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 宮崎 正光 千葉 1:20:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 井上 友成 京都 1:20:40 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
61 高浜 祐二 埼玉 1:20:43 神奈川マラソン
62 竹内 真 愛知 1:20:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 鳥海 一仁 東京 1:20:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
64 吉岡 修 茨城 1:20:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
65 河添 弘久 愛知 1:20:52 紀州口熊野マラソン
66 天堵 一公 香川 1:20:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 河合 浩二 茨城 1:20:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
67 大鷲 信輔 千葉 1:20:55 千葉マリンマラソン
69 相澤 直紀 栃木 1:20:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
70 今井 正弘 山形 1:21:04 山形まるごとマラソン
70 佐藤 直季 愛知 1:21:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 樋野 和範 茨城 1:21:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 高橋 亮 東京 1:21:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 設楽 公貴 山形 1:21:17 金ケ崎マラソン
75 金重 琢巳 熊本 1:21:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
76 太田 知幸 福島 1:21:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 渡邉 優 山口 1:21:28 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
78 泉 朋行 東京 1:21:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 児嶋 貴昭 神奈川 1:21:34 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
80 林 直人 愛知 1:21:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 新明 篤史 福島 1:21:38 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
82 金森 等 北海道 1:21:39 札幌マラソン
83 小笠原 憲司 千葉 1:21:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
83 中村 俊太郎 神奈川 1:21:41 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
85 上中 裕史 大阪 1:21:44 千葉マリンマラソン
86 大島 大樹 群馬 1:21:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
87 須賀 清一 山形 1:21:53 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
88 平松 健 東京 1:21:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 佐々木 勝利 岩手 1:22:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
90 上澤 一浩 神奈川 1:22:08 神奈川マラソン
90 成田 朝俊 青森 1:22:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
90 乙間 浩二 北海道 1:22:08 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
93 矢澤 慶介 神奈川 1:22:12 神奈川マラソン
93 村木 悦郎 静岡 1:22:12 浜松シティマラソン
95 谷 秀行 大阪 1:22:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
96 吉野 達郎 愛知 1:22:18 名古屋シティマラソン
97 川井 智晴 静岡 1:22:19 浜松シティマラソン
98 長坂 潤司 神奈川 1:22:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 高橋 陽介 広島 1:22:26 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
100 水谷 洋司 香川 1:22:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 41歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小﨑 まり 兵庫 1:15:22 山陽女子ロードレース
2 藤澤 舞 北海道 1:24:59 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
3 久保 明日香 千葉 1:25:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 池崎 志保 奈良 1:27:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
5 小林 美香 長野 1:27:25 山陽女子ロードレース
6 高橋 理恵 北海道 1:28:23 札幌マラソン
7 成田 フサイ 東京 1:28:27 府中多摩川マラソン大会
8 河島 亜紀 神奈川 1:28:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
9 高田 文 埼玉 1:29:00 千葉マリンマラソン
10 土屋 直子 静岡 1:29:03 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
11 李 美映 神奈川 1:29:06 府中多摩川マラソン大会
12 山下 桂子 福岡 1:29:49 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
13 松本 寿美 大阪 1:30:17 山陽女子ロードレース
14 上田 美代子 栃木 1:30:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
15 杜 淳子 福岡 1:30:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
16 土肥 泰子 兵庫 1:31:01 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
17 飯塚 友紀子 神奈川 1:31:02 府中多摩川マラソン大会
18 高野 啓子 東京 1:31:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 村瀬 美由紀 愛知 1:31:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 伊藤 絵美 兵庫 1:31:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
21 佐藤 明子 宮城 1:31:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
22 小川 優子 東京 1:31:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 松島 由香里 兵庫 1:31:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 栗原 恵子 千葉 1:31:57 碓氷峠ラン184
25 大谷 潤子 兵庫 1:32:16 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
26 佐俣 久美子 群馬 1:32:19 熊谷さくらマラソン
27 境 由理香 埼玉 1:32:25 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
28 野島 多佳子 東京 1:33:25 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 君島 由夏 東京 1:33:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 中山 佳子 埼玉 1:33:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 大庭 恵子 島根 1:33:40 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
32 古賀 幸子 佐賀 1:33:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
33 鈴木 緑 千葉 1:33:50 いすみ健康マラソン
34 船越 直子 滋賀 1:33:52 あいの土山マラソン
35 石原 ルミ子 愛知 1:34:09 焼津みなとマラソン
36 藤田 統子 静岡 1:34:27 浜松シティマラソン
37 小田村 淳子 山口 1:34:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
38 立川 麻美 東京 1:35:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 色川 友樹代 神奈川 1:35:08 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
40 篠田 絵美 長野 1:35:26 諏訪湖マラソン
41 相沢 幸子 埼玉 1:35:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
42 藤田 智子 静岡 1:35:41 浜松シティマラソン
43 東出 絵里 大阪 1:35:44 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
44 深浦 茂子 神奈川 1:35:49 千葉マリンマラソン
45 鍋島 幸代 京都 1:36:04 あいの土山マラソン
46 佐々木 照江 岩手 1:36:07 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
47 田畑 真紀 北海道 1:36:20 函館マラソン
48 宮崎 満江 千葉 1:36:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 太田 けい子 千葉 1:36:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 石塚 弓子 東京 1:36:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 林 祥子 千葉 1:37:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
52 池田 美穂子 北海道 1:37:24 札幌マラソン
53 荒木 淑 東京 1:37:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
54 飯間 貴子 香川 1:38:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
55 内田 友美 埼玉 1:38:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 佐藤 美保 埼玉 1:38:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
57 渡嘉敷 晶子 埼玉 1:38:25 焼津みなとマラソン
58 西山 容子 神奈川 1:38:27 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 新田 今日子 岡山 1:38:49 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
60 河津 郁子 千葉 1:39:18 千葉マリンマラソン
61 元榮 理香 埼玉 1:39:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 鹿島田 真理子 東京 1:39:25 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
63 西多 佐千代 愛知 1:39:48 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 石原 由佳 富山 1:39:50 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
65 藤岡 美保 静岡 1:39:57 焼津みなとマラソン
66 水野 景子 愛知 1:40:03 名古屋シティマラソン
67 新垣 愛里 東京 1:40:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
68 中村 さつき 埼玉 1:40:14 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
69 堀川 智恵子 千葉 1:40:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 岡崎 容子 大阪 1:40:44 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
70 黒田 真紀 宮城 1:40:44 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
72 佐々木 奈緒 宮城 1:40:47 カッパハーフマラソン
73 岡崎 園子 神奈川 1:40:51 東京マスターズロード選手権
74 冨田 理歩 三重 1:40:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
75 高橋 奈巳 神奈川 1:40:55 千葉マリンマラソン
76 山口 裕子 茨城 1:41:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 小嶋 麻美 東京 1:41:31 函館マラソン
78 徳永 明子 愛知 1:41:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 川戸 亜子 1:41:36 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
80 牧野 亜紀子 神奈川 1:42:00 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 荒 千香子 宮城 1:42:03 カッパハーフマラソン
82 野田 芳枝 愛知 1:42:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 山田 潤子 東京 1:42:22 千葉マリンマラソン
84 奥村 寛子 愛知 1:42:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 象谷 暁子 北海道 1:42:43 函館マラソン
86 岩島 清子 千葉 1:42:45 千葉マリンマラソン
87 斎藤 美代子 岩手 1:42:48 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
88 西村 順子 滋賀 1:43:14 あいの土山マラソン
89 青木 玲子 東京 1:43:15 神奈川マラソン
90 後藤 志保 岐阜 1:43:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 伊東 純子 兵庫 1:43:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 浅野 和代 神奈川 1:43:26 ヨロンマラソン
93 麻生 愛 福岡 1:43:51 伊万里ハーフマラソン
94 宮原 里佳 山口 1:43:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 橋口 理恵子 東京 1:44:04 タートルマラソン国際大会
96 黒澤 裕美 埼玉 1:44:07 熊谷さくらマラソン
97 福村 美帆 1:44:15 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
98 隯 裕美 三重 1:44:16 あいの土山マラソン
99 小川 京子 北海道 1:44:19 札幌マラソン
100 照井 奈緒美 埼玉 1:44:24 手賀沼エコマラソン