男性 女性
男性 40歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 伊藤 育生 千葉 1:11:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
2 野田 聖 佐賀 1:11:55 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
3 松村 博文 長野 1:12:49 諏訪湖マラソン
4 大滝 一夫 北海道 1:13:07 千葉マリンマラソン
5 神谷 彰吾 静岡 1:13:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 照井 正樹 岩手 1:13:29 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
7 宮原 武也 東京 1:13:39 千葉マリンマラソン
8 中村 太 秋田 1:13:44 よこてシティハーフマラソン
9 磯部 敏満 愛知 1:14:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 髙村 静雄 宮城 1:14:07 カッパハーフマラソン
11 宮脇 佳宏 香川 1:14:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 益田 清和 東京 1:14:14 千葉マリンマラソン
13 前川 裕 兵庫 1:14:26 神奈川マラソン
14 北原 康正 岐阜 1:14:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 大野 隆 東京 1:14:38 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
16 今野 洋志 東京 1:14:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 藤 征光 佐賀 1:14:49 伊万里ハーフマラソン
17 千葉 浩介 千葉 1:14:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 楠本 光浩 和歌山 1:15:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
20 長島 英文 神奈川 1:15:18 千葉マリンマラソン
21 瀬尾 良平 奈良 1:15:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
22 瀬戸 智弘 神奈川 1:15:32 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
23 飯塚 雅之 東京 1:15:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 宮本 輝 東京 1:15:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 白須 顕一 島根 1:15:58 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
26 おおむら けん 愛知 1:16:07 名古屋シティマラソン
27 藤田 健 千葉 1:16:15 千葉マリンマラソン
28 桑山 浩伸 新潟 1:16:21 柏崎マラソン
29 吉田 和章 千葉 1:16:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 谷 達佳 岐阜 1:16:22 あいの土山マラソン
31 川部 貴之 神奈川 1:16:23 千葉マリンマラソン
32 砂塚 篤史 新潟 1:16:26 柏崎マラソン
33 疋田 将経 神奈川 1:16:48 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
34 浜名 哲也 神奈川 1:17:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 馬渕 直也 岐阜 1:17:23 いびがわマラソン
36 小林 洋芳 神奈川 1:17:26 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
37 石田 剛士 東京 1:17:30 千葉マリンマラソン
38 正木 俊司 和歌山 1:17:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
39 曽根 正志 神奈川 1:17:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 坂田 錦吾 宮崎 1:17:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
41 山岡 正和 東京 1:17:57 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 友次 隆将 長野 1:18:13 諏訪湖マラソン
43 堀 貴裕 北海道 1:18:18 旭川ハーフマラソン
43 越智 大介 神奈川 1:18:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 金澤 荘平 三重 1:18:22 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 藤曲 夏樹 東京 1:18:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 菊地 央 東京 1:18:26 神奈川マラソン
48 岩月 俊章 愛知 1:18:32 焼津みなとマラソン
49 横山 烈 東京 1:18:35 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
50 山梨 紘一郎 兵庫 1:18:46 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
51 米村 昌晋 兵庫 1:18:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 森藤 望 広島 1:18:52 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
53 光武 康隆 佐賀 1:18:54 ランニング桜島
54 武江 裕生 新潟 1:18:55 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
55 柴田 貴行 静岡 1:18:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
56 松長 大輔 富山 1:18:58 魚津しんきろうマラソン
57 松本 泰輔 静岡 1:18:59 浜松シティマラソン
57 篠原 宗徳 長崎 1:18:59 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
59 今井 貴宏 千葉 1:19:12 千葉マリンマラソン
60 足立 伸一 大阪 1:19:17 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 鈴木 宏之 茨城 1:19:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
62 山田 大介 愛知 1:19:24 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
63 松田 裕道 神奈川 1:19:32 千葉マリンマラソン
63 山本 貴政 神奈川 1:19:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
65 大類 真嗣 山形 1:19:34 カッパハーフマラソン
66 井上 智紀 東京 1:19:41 千葉マリンマラソン
67 鈴木 健吉 神奈川 1:19:44 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
68 工藤 学 静岡 1:19:46 浜松シティマラソン
69 市川 博基 兵庫 1:19:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 沢田 昌也 東京 1:19:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 佐藤 憲一 山形 1:19:52 カッパハーフマラソン
72 山口 大輔 岐阜 1:19:57 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
73 中南 智哉 北海道 1:20:02 旭川ハーフマラソン
74 窪田 喜徳 千葉 1:20:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 豊福 勇 宮崎 1:20:09 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
76 齊藤 隆文 千葉 1:20:11 いすみ健康マラソン
76 山下部 隆 神奈川 1:20:11 関東マスターズロード選手権
78 柄澤 弘範 東京 1:20:12 千葉マリンマラソン
79 笠井 歩 東京 1:20:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 伊豫田 泰孝 愛知 1:20:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 山辺 直史 千葉 1:20:30 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
82 松浦 健郎 茨城 1:20:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
82 佐藤 篤 埼玉 1:20:33 熊谷さくらマラソン
84 大川 耕司 東京 1:20:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
85 鎌田 元広 新潟 1:20:42 柏崎マラソン
85 山崎 剛 愛知 1:20:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 坪内 聡 愛知 1:20:44 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
88 伊藤 修一 宮城 1:20:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 田口 雅崇 愛知 1:20:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 佐野 正人 山形 1:20:50 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
91 佐藤 力 北海道 1:20:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
92 原 英人 神奈川 1:21:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 中村 利峰 埼玉 1:21:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 村田 充生 宮崎 1:21:12 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
95 大月 修 千葉 1:21:21 千葉マリンマラソン
96 渋谷 裕一 宮城 1:21:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 梶田 勝 埼玉 1:21:30 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
97 松井 直人 三重 1:21:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 斎間 秀雄 東京 1:21:34 千葉マリンマラソン
100 中村 一晴 青森 1:21:36 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 40歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 酒見 のりこ 佐賀 1:23:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
2 三沢 明子 神奈川 1:24:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 山下 映子 香川 1:24:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 山神 由佳 三重 1:25:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 坂川 真由美 愛知 1:26:31 山陽女子ロードレース
6 光岡 美貴 北海道 1:27:13 札幌マラソン
7 番場 寛子 東京 1:27:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
8 平野 真里 静岡 1:28:11 浜松シティマラソン
9 渡部 優子 東京 1:28:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 衣笠 祐子 静岡 1:28:41 浜松シティマラソン
11 中村 和子 佐賀 1:28:43 伊万里ハーフマラソン
12 益田 裕美 千葉 1:28:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
13 薮谷 早苗 大阪 1:29:20 紀州口熊野マラソン
14 浜崎 涼子 宮崎 1:29:44 都農尾鈴マラソン
15 利光 玲子 東京 1:30:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 加島 由美子 東京 1:30:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 永井 博美 神奈川 1:31:14 名古屋シティマラソン
18 清水 恵子 山口 1:31:19 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
19 藤村 恭子 大阪 1:31:27 あいの土山マラソン
20 山田 博美 福島 1:31:34 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
21 二ノ宮 亜樹子 愛知 1:31:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 宮島 亜希子 千葉 1:31:47 おおがきマラソン
23 中村 典子 愛知 1:32:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 松浦 亜希子 宮城 1:32:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 大松 知恵 東京 1:32:21 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 小椋 收美 和歌山 1:32:35 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
27 岡本 円 大阪 1:32:40 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
28 前反 紀美子 神奈川 1:32:51 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
29 濱田 浩子 大阪 1:32:52 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
30 福浦 恭子 愛知 1:33:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 岩城 あづみ 北海道 1:33:03 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
31 西尾 有紀 三重 1:33:03 あいの土山マラソン
33 嶋崎 由恵 神奈川 1:33:14 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
34 大橋 麗子 神奈川 1:33:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
35 松井 奈穂 岐阜 1:33:37 おおがきマラソン
36 武士 純子 岐阜 1:34:02 あいの土山マラソン
37 青山 妙子 北海道 1:34:23 函館マラソン
38 杉本 佳子 静岡 1:34:53 浜松シティマラソン
39 小塚 智恵 神奈川 1:34:54 千葉マリンマラソン
40 加藤 礼子 宮城 1:35:45 山形まるごとマラソン
41 石井 久美子 新潟 1:35:50 東日本マスターズロードレース
42 森山 貴恵子 愛知 1:36:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 中村 弥生 大阪 1:36:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
44 斉藤 綾子 神奈川 1:36:43 神奈川マラソン
45 松尾 弘子 埼玉 1:36:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 佐藤 康子 千葉 1:36:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 広地 真紀子 神奈川 1:37:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
48 山田 ゆき江 愛知 1:37:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 川上 真喜子 兵庫 1:38:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 佐賀井 奈穂 北海道 1:38:11 札幌マラソン
51 舩山 智子 東京 1:38:17 神奈川マラソン
52 駒原 朝子 神奈川 1:38:21 神奈川マラソン
53 池田 麻衣子 東京 1:38:24 府中多摩川マラソン大会
54 花井 悦子 茨城 1:38:41 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 辻 明美 滋賀 1:38:42 あいの土山マラソン
56 今井 香子 東京 1:38:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 原 恭子 愛知 1:38:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
58 小松崎 曜子 神奈川 1:39:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 池上 裕子 和歌山 1:39:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
59 小椋 桃子 埼玉 1:39:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 佐竹 由希子 岐阜 1:39:25 おおがきマラソン
62 長嶋 実佐 千葉 1:39:33 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
63 土屋 里恵 神奈川 1:39:48 東京マスターズロード選手権
64 徳元 ゆかり 大阪 1:39:49 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
65 敦賀 奈津子 青森 1:39:50 函館マラソン
66 山田 かおり 東京 1:39:59 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
67 阿部 真紀 宮城 1:40:02 カッパハーフマラソン
68 長谷川 弘子 愛知 1:40:07 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
69 天野 宏美 1:40:23 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
70 齋藤 有貴子 愛知 1:40:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 前田 志穂 愛知 1:40:51 おおがきマラソン
72 前山 智子 神奈川 1:41:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
73 松本 香里 愛知 1:41:37 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
74 谷本 里佳 徳島 1:41:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 木村 美帆 愛知 1:41:39 浜松シティマラソン
76 佐喜眞 淳子 大阪 1:41:48 紀州口熊野マラソン
77 田中 真由美 東京 1:41:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 伊藤 香里 岩手 1:41:56 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
79 鬼丸 愛 東京 1:41:59 千葉マリンマラソン
79 内山 綾子 東京 1:41:59 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 中島 志保 新潟 1:42:17 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
81 穴沢 真由美 東京 1:42:17 千葉マリンマラソン
83 中村 貴子 東京 1:42:36 千葉マリンマラソン
84 赤瀬 映里 山口 1:42:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
84 門 成美 三重 1:42:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 熊谷 奈央美 岡山 1:42:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 上田 美和 愛知 1:43:03 浜松シティマラソン
88 樋泉 あずみ 長野 1:43:05 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
89 飯田 絵里 埼玉 1:43:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
90 相原 順子 秋田 1:43:09 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
91 千葉 美紀 青森 1:43:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 伊藤 麻紀 愛知 1:43:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 渡辺 智香子 宮崎 1:43:15 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
94 桜井 里江子 宮城 1:43:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
95 梛野 泰子 兵庫 1:43:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 舟橋 麻奈美 埼玉 1:43:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 小野 敦子 東京 1:43:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
96 久保田 馨 東京 1:43:33 千葉マリンマラソン
99 村上 美和 神奈川 1:43:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
100 高科 麗子 京都 1:43:46 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン