男性 女性
男性 39歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大山 研二 茨城 1:09:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 松田 憲二 長崎 1:09:53 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
3 畠山 賢司 宮城 1:10:09 山形まるごとマラソン
4 福永 基晴 兵庫 1:10:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 安田 砂土志 埼玉 1:11:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 山本 康剛 神奈川 1:11:54 栗原ハーフマラソン
7 能城 秀雄 千葉 1:12:29 千葉マリンマラソン
8 上島 通成 長野 1:12:33 諏訪湖マラソン
9 筒井 優吉 神奈川 1:13:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 池上 貴良 埼玉 1:13:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 塩川 浩平 福岡 1:13:16 嘉麻シティマラソン
12 長柄 良明 愛知 1:13:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 山口 貴士 愛知 1:13:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 伊藤 浩嗣 栃木 1:13:58 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
15 Azimonti Marco 東京 1:14:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 寺崎 努 埼玉 1:14:09 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
17 関口 修 埼玉 1:14:10 千葉マリンマラソン
18 有馬 優仁 東京 1:14:17 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
19 桑原 昇 宮城 1:14:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 西沢 紀元 長野 1:14:26 諏訪湖マラソン
21 及川 憲一 宮城 1:14:35 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
22 福田 一志 大阪 1:14:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 宮本 健二 茨城 1:14:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 三嶋 淳司 愛知 1:14:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 水谷 英司 茨城 1:14:56 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
26 目沢 崇 富山 1:14:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
27 三影 大介 東京 1:14:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
28 後久 真嗣 福井 1:15:08 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
29 戎谷 勉 長崎 1:15:13 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
30 赤木 敏彦 岐阜 1:15:14 魚津しんきろうマラソン
31 猪狩 成司 千葉 1:15:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
32 池田 彌三郎 長崎 1:15:18 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
33 原田 甲一 東京 1:15:29 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
34 佐々木 正志 東京 1:15:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 中村 光貴 埼玉 1:16:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
36 川野 将希 大分 1:16:24 浜松シティマラソン
36 篠原 寛之 香川 1:16:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 荒谷 義成 宮城 1:16:31 山形まるごとマラソン
39 室井 健彦 宮城 1:16:44 カッパハーフマラソン
40 藤山 賢裕 東京 1:16:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 早川 保明 千葉 1:16:49 一関国際ハーフマラソン
42 渡辺 祐矢 千葉 1:16:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 尾崎 紀幸 秋田 1:16:53 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
44 上田 大輔 滋賀 1:16:54 あいの土山マラソン
45 大槻 雅一 北海道 1:17:01 札幌マラソン
46 袴田 訓史 宮城 1:17:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 田島 祐介 東京 1:17:12 関東マスターズロード選手権
48 大島 聡 東京 1:17:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 米倉 伸一 宮崎 1:17:22 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
50 安倍 健太郎 愛知 1:17:28 おおがきマラソン
51 高本 浩司 岡山 1:17:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 形山 剛 神奈川 1:17:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 村瀬 悠 愛知 1:17:47 いびがわマラソン
54 森本 晃史 神奈川 1:17:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
55 脇本 大輔 千葉 1:17:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 佐藤 剛 千葉 1:18:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 金子 純一 東京 1:18:09 タートルマラソン国際大会
58 藤谷 雄作 東京 1:18:17 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 宮部 和行 埼玉 1:18:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 麻生 英一 福岡 1:18:20 嘉麻シティマラソン
60 木村 孝浩 宮城 1:18:20 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 三輪 芳和 東京 1:18:24 千葉マリンマラソン
63 福山 和利 神奈川 1:18:30 神奈川マラソン
64 新保 和久 新潟 1:18:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
65 沖田 誠実 愛知 1:18:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 呂興九 1:18:43 旭川ハーフマラソン
67 中村 寛之 石川 1:18:47 魚津しんきろうマラソン
68 進藤 英樹 秋田 1:18:53 金ケ崎マラソン
69 深見 真宏 徳島 1:18:54 阿波シティマラソン
70 吉野 聡司 埼玉 1:18:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 坂上 佳也 千葉 1:19:00 千葉マリンマラソン
72 三塚 彰 宮城 1:19:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
73 石山 哲也 東京 1:19:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
74 前田 真一 山口 1:19:13 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
74 樋口 晶生 東京 1:19:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 鶴見 英斉 埼玉 1:19:15 千葉マリンマラソン
77 眞子 剛幸 福岡 1:19:17 嘉麻シティマラソン
77 香月 武 大阪 1:19:17 名古屋シティマラソン
79 毎田 篤彦 神奈川 1:19:18 府中多摩川マラソン大会
80 飯田 涼平 静岡 1:19:19 浜松シティマラソン
81 山下 喜久 愛知 1:19:21 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
82 髙橋 知広 岐阜 1:19:22 おおがきマラソン
83 植村 友幸 香川 1:19:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 関口 綾 千葉 1:19:25 千葉マリンマラソン
84 新田 太一 東京 1:19:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 井手 厚 東京 1:19:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
87 ABSOUS Olivier 神奈川 1:19:32 神奈川マラソン
88 後藤 伸也 秋田 1:19:43 よこてシティハーフマラソン
88 黒木 明宏 鹿児島 1:19:43 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
90 児玉 和聖 広島 1:19:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
91 野崎 秀和 広島 1:19:46 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
92 廣内 慎一 茨城 1:19:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
93 酒井 拓磨 東京 1:19:48 千葉マリンマラソン
93 石山 融 大阪 1:19:48 紀州口熊野マラソン
95 村上 尚良 千葉 1:19:57 札幌マラソン
96 中嶋 克太 静岡 1:20:02 浜松シティマラソン
97 江川 長治 福井 1:20:05 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 長友 誠 宮崎 1:20:13 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
99 櫻田 和志 岩手 1:20:23 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
100 村田 利昭 千葉 1:20:28 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
男性 女性
女性 39歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 窪田 怜子 東京 1:20:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
2 河合 さおり 静岡 1:21:24 浜松シティマラソン
3 加藤 綾子 東京 1:24:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 嶋田 恵子 茨城 1:24:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
5 村田 祥江 三重 1:24:27 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
6 遠藤 麻美 東京 1:25:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 冨田 光江 愛知 1:26:45 焼津みなとマラソン
7 若松 瑠利 東京 1:26:45 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
9 五十嵐 彩 東京 1:26:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 荒川 典子 北海道 1:28:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 伊藤 優美子 秋田 1:28:35 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
12 草深 こゆき 千葉 1:28:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 小島 真由美 北海道 1:28:41 函館マラソン
14 岩 千恵 兵庫 1:29:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 松田 由子 東京 1:29:16 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 保科 美生 神奈川 1:30:46 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
17 斉藤 由紀子 北海道 1:30:52 札幌マラソン
18 佐々木 美紀 三重 1:31:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
18 伊藤 朋美 神奈川 1:31:13 いすみ健康マラソン
20 加藤 一美 愛知 1:31:34 いびがわマラソン
21 風岡 京子 三重 1:31:35 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
22 村山 香織 山口 1:31:45 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
23 中澤 久美子 東京 1:32:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 梅津 真由美 千葉 1:32:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 会田 智子 福島 1:32:37 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
26 須江 香苗 東京 1:32:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 竹林 砂織 宮城 1:32:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 木村 亜弥 北海道 1:33:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
29 富永 綾 山形 1:33:41 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
30 竹中 由香里 千葉 1:33:59 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
31 楠 あゆみ 大阪 1:34:15 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
32 栗田 美奈子 東京 1:34:53 千葉マリンマラソン
33 清野 倫代 愛知 1:34:55 おおがきマラソン
34 穂坂 麻子 東京 1:35:07 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
35 柴田 江里子 埼玉 1:35:22 府中多摩川マラソン大会
36 大渕 芽亜里 宮城 1:35:23 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
37 永冨 博子 佐賀 1:35:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
38 村松 夏子 静岡 1:35:35 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
39 岡本 るみ子 石川 1:35:40 魚津しんきろうマラソン
40 村山 ユカ 長野 1:35:58 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 林 頼子 北海道 1:35:58 札幌マラソン
42 齋木 亜紀子 三重 1:36:15 おおがきマラソン
43 山本 妙子 福岡 1:37:03 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
44 中村 陽子 埼玉 1:37:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 夜久 有子 京都 1:38:08 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
46 蔵迫 直美 鹿児島 1:38:18 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
47 長澤 奈緒子 福岡 1:38:21 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
48 神 郁子 北海道 1:38:30 函館マラソン
49 片瀬 昌子 東京 1:38:38 千葉マリンマラソン
50 紀平 真知子 神奈川 1:38:43 焼津みなとマラソン
51 野崎 加奈子 東京 1:38:58 函館マラソン
52 吉岡 七重 神奈川 1:39:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 長谷川 奈々 東京 1:39:42 神奈川マラソン
54 水戸 真弓 神奈川 1:39:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 中村 美香子 埼玉 1:39:57 千葉マリンマラソン
55 山口 亜紀 神奈川 1:39:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 外尾 修子 神奈川 1:40:10 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
58 佐藤 晃代 山形 1:40:16 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
59 横山 朋枝 千葉 1:40:21 千葉マリンマラソン
60 佐藤 涼子 神奈川 1:40:47 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
61 齊藤 郁子 大阪 1:40:53 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
62 泉 れい 北海道 1:41:01 北見ハーフマラソン
63 大道 雅子 東京 1:41:02 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 松尾 咲美 東京 1:41:07 千葉マリンマラソン
65 梅原 美幸 東京 1:41:19 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
66 増田 久美子 千葉 1:41:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 上田 幸代 愛知 1:41:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 瀧川 則子 神奈川 1:41:36 神奈川マラソン
69 勝山 ゆか 東京 1:41:43 魚津しんきろうマラソン
70 山本 聖子 東京 1:42:08 千葉マリンマラソン
71 島 文子 岡山 1:42:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 松村 輪香子 滋賀 1:42:15 あいの土山マラソン
73 秀野 友美 愛媛 1:42:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 加藤 真理 宮城 1:42:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 岩倉 弘恵 東京 1:42:34 神奈川マラソン
76 石井 綾子 三重 1:42:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 山内 雅代 東京 1:42:53 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
78 木村 さゆり 北海道 1:42:59 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
79 岡本 ゆきえ 千葉 1:43:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
80 森 康子 東京 1:43:40 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 金子 亜希子 愛知 1:43:43 浜松シティマラソン
82 服部 舞緒 三重 1:43:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 松岡 聖子 宮崎 1:43:57 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
84 佐々木 寿江 宮城 1:44:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
85 大崎 眞奈美 高知 1:44:25 室戸岬健康マラソン
86 勅使河原 環 東京 1:44:38 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
87 篠田 円 千葉 1:44:39 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
88 中畑 寛美 香川 1:44:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 安藤 瑞枝 愛知 1:44:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 奥山 佳子 山形 1:45:07 山形まるごとマラソン
91 濱谷 明子 愛知 1:45:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 藤田 理子 和歌山 1:45:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
93 古川 麻理 三重 1:45:19 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 渡辺 麻衣子 愛知 1:45:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 西山 理香 千葉 1:45:36 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
96 杉山 あさ子 東京 1:45:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
97 蒔田 泰子 三重 1:45:54 いびがわマラソン
98 花輪 泰子 東京 1:46:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 土井 由子 愛知 1:46:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
100 小野寺 智子 大阪 1:47:04 魚津しんきろうマラソン