男性 女性
男性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 平下 修 高知 1:09:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 大村 一 長野 1:09:40 東日本マスターズロードレース
3 長澤 晃也 岩手 1:10:35 カッパハーフマラソン
4 林 英明 東京 1:12:08 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
5 唐木 正敏 長野 1:12:17 大町アルプスマラソン
6 山田 泰広 福島 1:12:24 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
7 板垣 洋平 東京 1:12:34 山形まるごとマラソン
8 平野 伸幸 三重 1:12:47 名古屋シティマラソン
9 藤原 敏 秋田 1:12:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 永田 一博 神奈川 1:12:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 水谷 太 三重 1:13:56 名古屋シティマラソン
12 山﨑 智久 富山 1:13:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
13 獺庭 一浩 神奈川 1:14:37 名古屋シティマラソン
14 近藤 敏明 埼玉 1:14:43 焼津みなとマラソン
15 浜地 雅浩 長崎 1:14:48 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
16 佐藤 秀幸 北海道 1:14:53 北見ハーフマラソン
17 橋場 英雄 岩手 1:15:02 一関国際ハーフマラソン
18 小野 喜之 岡山 1:15:05 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
18 西郷 孝一 岩手 1:15:05 カッパハーフマラソン
20 門口 祐一 東京 1:15:24 府中多摩川マラソン大会
21 谷 征夫 神奈川 1:15:25 神奈川マラソン
22 白方 健一 東京 1:15:28 府中多摩川マラソン大会
23 小指 進一 埼玉 1:15:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 西田 與郎 千葉 1:15:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 赤澤 篤志 徳島 1:15:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 飯塚 光輔 長野 1:15:56 諏訪湖マラソン
27 田中 克彦 岐阜 1:16:07 おおがきマラソン
28 鹿乗 俊之 東京 1:16:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 高橋 成也 長野 1:16:12 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 三浦 和貴 東京 1:16:21 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
31 山下 茂司 愛知 1:16:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 加藤 和彦 宮城 1:16:26 栗原ハーフマラソン
33 奥村 宜之 千葉 1:16:30 千葉マリンマラソン
34 梶田 泰葵 岐阜 1:16:32 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
35 田村 禎章 神奈川 1:16:33 神奈川マラソン
36 中川 匡 新潟 1:16:35 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
37 吉田 正樹 愛知 1:16:47 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
38 溝田 泰弘 福岡 1:17:00 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
39 本田 邦夫 山口 1:17:01 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
40 中澤 徹 埼玉 1:17:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 山本 秀一 岐阜 1:17:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 上水流 毅俊 広島 1:17:08 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
43 新田 洋介 福岡 1:17:16 嘉麻シティマラソン
44 森 雅俊 神奈川 1:17:25 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
45 飯塚 俊一 神奈川 1:17:30 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
46 菊間 靖尚 千葉 1:17:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 安達 太一 東京 1:17:45 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
48 池田 哲 神奈川 1:17:49 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
49 石塚 貴則 東京 1:17:50 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
50 見原 哲哉 東京 1:18:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 藤田 貴仁 香川 1:18:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 岸 正隆 埼玉 1:18:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
53 桑名 聡 東京 1:18:31 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 乾 俊一郎 神奈川 1:18:34 神奈川マラソン
55 長谷川 和彦 山口 1:18:36 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
56 山崎 洋輔 神奈川 1:18:38 神奈川マラソン
57 前田 亮太 岐阜 1:18:45 おおがきマラソン
58 寒川 秀行 三重 1:18:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 大串 純一 茨城 1:18:54 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
60 水上 智也 石川 1:18:57 おおがきマラソン
61 田澤 隆治 大阪 1:18:58 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
62 安部 一也 神奈川 1:18:59 神奈川マラソン
62 有働 智明 熊本 1:18:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
64 本間 洋行 山形 1:19:03 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
65 柏原 宏紀 広島 1:19:05 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
66 磯松 鉄浩 千葉 1:19:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 高山 彰 宮城 1:19:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 篠原 直秀 千葉 1:19:13 千葉マリンマラソン
69 三田村 健史 京都 1:19:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 今 正徳 富山 1:19:26 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
71 土屋 勉 山形 1:19:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
71 和田 孝雄 岐阜 1:19:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 蔭浦 篤 大阪 1:19:46 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
74 米倉 将周 岩手 1:19:52 一関国際ハーフマラソン
75 星野 良明 愛知 1:20:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 中嶋 博之 愛知 1:20:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 浦嶋 洋 千葉 1:20:07 千葉マリンマラソン
78 塗師 憲太郎 東京 1:20:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
79 小平 佳伸 長野 1:20:15 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
80 諸熊 康明 千葉 1:20:24 千葉マリンマラソン
81 大江 力 京都 1:20:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
82 倉光 康宏 福岡 1:20:44 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
83 入江 聡史 埼玉 1:20:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
84 青木 繁 愛知 1:20:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 明石 成隆 東京 1:20:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 荒川 洋介 北海道 1:20:55 札幌マラソン
87 堀越 英樹 神奈川 1:21:02 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
88 梅本 保則 山口 1:21:04 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
89 中村 友一 愛知 1:21:09 名古屋シティマラソン
90 細木 克彦 愛知 1:21:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 澤田 洋志 千葉 1:21:24 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
92 佐野 繁 神奈川 1:21:31 神奈川マラソン
93 今城 敏幸 香川 1:21:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 坂本 和弘 大阪 1:21:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 真田 剛史 千葉 1:21:36 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
96 高橋 優 福島 1:21:37 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
97 武藤 一晴 千葉 1:21:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
97 工藤 宏征 宮城 1:21:46 カッパハーフマラソン
99 茂木 厚史 東京 1:21:49 諏訪湖マラソン
100 阿部 裕樹 宮城 1:21:51 カッパハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 竹之内 典子 千葉 1:23:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
2 佐藤 直美 愛知 1:24:53 焼津みなとマラソン
3 福田 美織子 山口 1:25:05 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
4 田端 りん 北海道 1:28:04 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
5 川西 美穂 東京 1:28:15 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
6 大月 夏子 愛知 1:28:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 小浜 潤子 徳島 1:28:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 篠原 真由美 東京 1:28:45 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
9 森 恵津予 宮城 1:28:55 一関国際ハーフマラソン
10 深津 暢恵 山口 1:28:59 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
11 前迫 真希 埼玉 1:29:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 浅野 理恵 北海道 1:29:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 土橋 りか 佐賀 1:29:44 伊万里ハーフマラソン
14 東野 由美子 大阪 1:30:04 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
15 林 美穂子 兵庫 1:30:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 豊田 美奈子 東京 1:31:08 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
16 古賀 英子 大阪 1:31:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 三味 美帆子 石川 1:31:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 飯塚 律子 東京 1:31:21 千葉マリンマラソン
20 蔵重 知子 兵庫 1:31:54 山陽女子ロードレース
21 佐藤 永子 東京 1:32:44 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
22 郷野 典子 京都 1:32:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
23 金井 知香 埼玉 1:32:54 千葉マリンマラソン
24 西村 直子 岐阜 1:33:19 あいの土山マラソン
25 仲澤 絵美 静岡 1:33:30 焼津みなとマラソン
26 中村 清恵 北海道 1:34:24 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 松下 栄美 東京 1:34:33 東京マスターズロード選手権
28 槙 宏枝 埼玉 1:34:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
29 中村 佳子 香川 1:34:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 中村 裕子 1:34:59 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
31 佐久間 信子 福島 1:35:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
32 伊神 知子 愛知 1:36:24 おおがきマラソン
33 加曽利 純子 埼玉 1:36:42 焼津みなとマラソン
34 廣瀬 恵子 岩手 1:36:44 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
35 大澤 寿代 長野 1:37:04 諏訪湖マラソン
36 市川 里奈 千葉 1:37:07 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
37 村上 亜紀 兵庫 1:37:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 原子 久美子 青森 1:37:39 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
39 千葉 有樹 北海道 1:37:53 北見ハーフマラソン
40 梅本 かほり 北海道 1:37:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
41 柴田 あづみ 千葉 1:38:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
42 影山 利香 熊本 1:38:04 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
43 廣 久美子 千葉 1:38:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 有山 由紀 東京 1:38:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 伊藤 咲子 三重 1:38:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 広瀬 恵子 大阪 1:38:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 大山 雅代 北海道 1:38:50 名古屋シティマラソン
48 田中 和宮 埼玉 1:38:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 崎田 智子 茨城 1:39:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 石田 園子 愛知 1:39:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 今野 多香恵 宮城 1:39:36 山形まるごとマラソン
52 白井 泰子 山形 1:39:53 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
53 土井 綾子 兵庫 1:40:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 赤坂 有希 東京 1:40:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 木村 千春 愛知 1:40:25 名古屋シティマラソン
56 徳永 夕紀 神奈川 1:40:43 神奈川マラソン
57 鈴木 真弓 宮城 1:40:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 坪坂 千晶 愛知 1:40:48 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
59 伊藤 厚子 宮城 1:41:15 カッパハーフマラソン
60 冨崎 忍 兵庫 1:41:19 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
60 藪崎 千鶴 静岡 1:41:19 おおがきマラソン
62 小田 美由紀 神奈川 1:41:33 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
63 森川 佐和子 東京 1:41:42 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
64 仙波 澄 東京 1:41:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
65 田辺 真紀 千葉 1:41:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
66 金澤 敬子 岡山 1:42:07 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
67 久保田 宏美 広島 1:42:19 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
68 近藤 梓 愛知 1:42:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 生尾 千恵子 兵庫 1:42:28 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
70 生田 宏美 愛知 1:42:31 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
71 井戸 理恵 和歌山 1:42:41 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
72 久村 美樹 北海道 1:42:47 札幌マラソン
73 大導寺 真理 東京 1:42:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
74 五十嵐 里絵 新潟 1:42:55 柏崎マラソン
75 関口 直子 千葉 1:43:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
76 飯田 佳子 東京 1:43:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 佐藤 真希子 愛知 1:43:14 名古屋シティマラソン
78 柴原 夏奈子 北海道 1:43:29 旭川ハーフマラソン
79 山元 亜紀 滋賀 1:43:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
80 山口 亜希子 兵庫 1:43:45 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
81 加藤 園江 三重 1:43:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
82 中島 洋子 山口 1:43:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
83 柴崎 由紀 埼玉 1:43:58 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
84 板倉 佐和 愛知 1:44:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 水野 緑 埼玉 1:44:14 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
86 長野 眞子 京都 1:44:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
87 小野 由美 福島 1:44:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 後藤 郁恵 宮城 1:44:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
89 田端 慶子 青森 1:44:31 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 宮野 孝子 東京 1:44:40 千葉マリンマラソン
91 梶田 佐智子 群馬 1:44:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
92 松岡 やよい 愛知 1:45:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 秋月 美和 山口 1:45:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
93 末吉 純子 東京 1:45:08 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
95 中村 かおり 北海道 1:45:11 札幌マラソン
96 伊藤 美雪 愛知 1:45:13 いびがわマラソン
97 萩原 有美 東京 1:45:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 山内 尚子 大阪 1:45:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 立野 かおる 神奈川 1:45:33 千葉マリンマラソン
100 ムーン ステファニー 長野 1:45:48 大町アルプスマラソン