男性 女性
男性 37歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 柳澤 瑞樹 長野 1:08:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
2 深浦 祐哉 東京 1:09:10 府中多摩川マラソン大会
3 加藤 亮一 埼玉 1:09:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
4 金子 伸也 神奈川 1:09:50 神奈川マラソン
5 竹村 真一 兵庫 1:09:56 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
6 中村 賢治 愛知 1:10:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 市川 哲平 東京 1:10:50 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
8 伊藤 伸一 秋田 1:11:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 清本 芳史 埼玉 1:11:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 江口 尚志 福岡 1:11:24 伊万里ハーフマラソン
11 堀口 貴史 埼玉 1:11:31 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 原 浩一郎 埼玉 1:11:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 吉久 晃弘 兵庫 1:11:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 佐藤 栄寿 宮城 1:11:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 中島 崇晴 静岡 1:12:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 内藤 聖貴 東京 1:12:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
17 竹ノ内 賢次 鹿児島 1:12:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
18 宮本 匡史 大阪 1:13:02 あいの土山マラソン
19 尾関 淳児 兵庫 1:13:51 名古屋シティマラソン
20 早川 博昭 愛知 1:14:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 榎木 伴成 愛知 1:14:20 おおがきマラソン
22 磯松 紀広 埼玉 1:14:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 見上 英伸 東京 1:14:43 府中多摩川マラソン大会
24 木村 徳光 千葉 1:14:47 千葉マリンマラソン
25 筧 善朗 北海道 1:14:52 札幌マラソン
26 西中山 宏 長野 1:15:04 諏訪湖マラソン
27 宮崎 展仁 和歌山 1:15:12 紀州口熊野マラソン
28 村上 裕紀 三重 1:15:19 おおがきマラソン
29 佐藤 亮人 東京 1:15:22 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
30 大澤 秀行 愛知 1:15:27 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
30 今西 智信 京都 1:15:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
32 目移 和行 岩手 1:15:49 よこてシティハーフマラソン
33 曽根 新 山梨 1:15:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
34 甲斐 実 愛知 1:15:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 松下 正和 千葉 1:15:55 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
36 長 秀憲 北海道 1:15:56 札幌マラソン
37 大谷 誠 北海道 1:15:58 函館マラソン
38 長野 慎也 北海道 1:16:06 旭川ハーフマラソン
39 石河 正実 千葉 1:16:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 川村 庸介 神奈川 1:16:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
41 荒井 学 山形 1:16:31 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
42 木村 誠義 佐賀 1:16:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
43 池田 幹広 岡山 1:16:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
44 矢島 秀悟 埼玉 1:16:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 後和 直樹 東京 1:16:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
46 白井 栄 愛知 1:17:00 名古屋シティマラソン
47 富士田 覚 東京 1:17:03 千葉マリンマラソン
48 川原 章義 兵庫 1:17:06 あいの土山マラソン
49 小池 賢 千葉 1:17:14 千葉マリンマラソン
50 鹿之賦 和之 千葉 1:17:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
51 山元 秀和 鹿児島 1:17:24 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
52 渡邉 一臣 千葉 1:17:25 千葉マリンマラソン
53 前野 深 東京 1:17:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
54 山下 哲郎 三重 1:17:52 名古屋シティマラソン
55 藍原 哲史 兵庫 1:17:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 宮里 康和 大阪 1:17:57 紀州口熊野マラソン
57 中島 仁志 長崎 1:17:58 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
58 五十嵐 健 北海道 1:18:00 函館マラソン
59 小嶋 章浩 神奈川 1:18:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
59 田中 誉也 神奈川 1:18:10 神奈川マラソン
61 瀧澤 剛 新潟 1:18:12 柏崎マラソン
62 永山 敬 兵庫 1:18:20 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
63 小山 勝 東京 1:18:22 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 白井 隆政 東京 1:18:27 千葉マリンマラソン
65 高橋 恒平 秋田 1:18:49 よこてシティハーフマラソン
66 赤松 伸 大阪 1:18:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 高橋 一城 岩手 1:18:51 柴田さくらマラソン
68 相馬 正樹 宮城 1:18:54 栗原ハーフマラソン
69 丸山 猛 神奈川 1:18:56 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
69 山口 宏二 香川 1:18:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 森下 桂太 静岡 1:18:57 浜松シティマラソン
71 水野 康太 愛知 1:18:57 名古屋シティマラソン
71 村井 誠 東京 1:18:57 足立フレンドリーマラソン
74 飯島 晴久 東京 1:18:58 千葉マリンマラソン
75 土田 洋平 岐阜 1:18:59 おおがきマラソン
76 甲斐 啓人 宮崎 1:19:06 都農尾鈴マラソン
77 野田 悦郎 兵庫 1:19:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 奥村 昌史 東京 1:19:15 東京マスターズロード選手権
79 井上 剣正 愛媛 1:19:18 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
80 成澤 文秀 山形 1:19:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
81 高階 和秋 宮城 1:19:26 柴田さくらマラソン
82 二川 浩司 香川 1:19:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 佐藤 淳也 北海道 1:19:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
84 福井 崇延 静岡 1:19:36 浜松シティマラソン
85 大原 啓伯 栃木 1:19:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
86 中台 慎二 東京 1:19:41 千葉マリンマラソン
87 田中 宗一郎 岐阜 1:19:54 名古屋シティマラソン
88 篠田 武志 1:19:56 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
89 加藤 秀昭 京都 1:20:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
90 橋本 秀文 山口 1:20:02 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
90 高林 靖 静岡 1:20:02 焼津みなとマラソン
92 北原 秀樹 福岡 1:20:08 伊万里ハーフマラソン
93 吉田 潤 千葉 1:20:12 神奈川マラソン
94 浅利 祐樹 愛知 1:20:13 名古屋シティマラソン
95 杉山 佑介 愛知 1:20:20 名古屋シティマラソン
96 高橋 弘志 佐賀 1:20:22 伊万里ハーフマラソン
97 池内 祐介 栃木 1:20:26 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 渋澤 敏雄 群馬 1:20:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
99 中武 壮以知 福岡 1:20:43 伊万里ハーフマラソン
100 関 和典 静岡 1:20:45 浜松シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 37歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 FU SHUPING 愛媛 1:15:52 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
2 坂本 喜子 三重 1:16:14 いびがわマラソン
3 吉松 久恵 1:17:43 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
4 吉川 俊子 奈良 1:20:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
5 松本 久昌 東京 1:21:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 五十嵐 桂子 宮城 1:24:46 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
7 風見 節子 神奈川 1:25:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 中川 恵美 静岡 1:25:38 浜松シティマラソン
9 渡辺 千恵子 山口 1:26:19 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
10 若山 明日香 千葉 1:26:31 千葉マリンマラソン
11 松尾 優子 香川 1:27:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 渡邉 律子 埼玉 1:28:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 鈴木 可奈子 愛知 1:28:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 高橋 三紗子 長野 1:28:37 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
15 下村 亜夕美 福岡 1:28:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
16 石川 澄枝 東京 1:29:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 津留 由紀子 東京 1:30:26 千葉マリンマラソン
18 山田 わか奈 愛知 1:30:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 柳田 真衣 千葉 1:30:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
20 高澤 真澄 東京 1:30:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
21 坂井 華子 東京 1:32:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
22 古澤 真野 神奈川 1:32:27 神奈川マラソン
23 菊地 麻美子 東京 1:32:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 岩間 智子 千葉 1:33:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 中村 沙矢佳 北海道 1:33:58 旭川ハーフマラソン
26 細川 花子 千葉 1:34:00 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
27 加世堂 さおり 三重 1:34:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 政 正恵 埼玉 1:34:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
29 石橋 明子 東京 1:34:26 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
29 青島 育美 愛知 1:34:26 千葉マリンマラソン
31 大谷 磨耶 東京 1:35:44 焼津みなとマラソン
32 米良 歌織 神奈川 1:35:45 千葉マリンマラソン
33 泉 昌子 京都 1:36:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 牛島 亜寿沙 福岡 1:36:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
35 堤 幸子 三重 1:36:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 岩佐 尚代 徳島 1:37:25 阿波シティマラソン
37 冨田 由紀子 愛知 1:37:32 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 岸野 二三 兵庫 1:37:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 塩川 麻実子 千葉 1:37:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 森 直湖 山形 1:38:00 山形まるごとマラソン
41 谷口 かおり 東京 1:38:09 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
42 艶島 素加 埼玉 1:38:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
43 廣瀬 有美 千葉 1:39:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
43 緒方 陽子 千葉 1:39:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 表 知史 長野 1:39:11 諏訪湖マラソン
46 小野寺 桂子 東京 1:39:14 千葉マリンマラソン
47 安田 佳恵 徳島 1:39:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 小林 美江 福岡 1:39:45 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 岩田 真由巳 東京 1:39:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
50 光村 麻弥 愛知 1:40:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 山本 真樹子 千葉 1:40:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 二村 章子 大分 1:40:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
53 王 秀慧 東京 1:40:44 いすみ健康マラソン
54 米山 智子 長野 1:41:35 諏訪湖マラソン
55 小野 恭子 長崎 1:41:45 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
56 柳沼 香織 栃木 1:41:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 小嶋 洋子 北海道 1:42:08 札幌マラソン
58 長谷川 愛 神奈川 1:42:12 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
59 石井 佐和子 東京 1:42:22 千葉マリンマラソン
60 末永 真由美 神奈川 1:42:27 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
61 横山 いつき 東京 1:42:37 千葉マリンマラソン
62 古賀 紗奈絵 千葉 1:42:42 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
63 當眞 美穂子 千葉 1:42:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 平田 絢子 大阪 1:43:16 諏訪湖マラソン
65 福井 雅子 千葉 1:43:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 鈴木 泰子 東京 1:43:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 杢 真知子 神奈川 1:43:34 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
68 古澤 恵理 滋賀 1:43:36 あいの土山マラソン
69 深堀 由香梨 茨城 1:43:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
70 阪田 豊子 千葉 1:43:49 いすみ健康マラソン
71 西尾 麻衣子 東京 1:43:50 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 石原 景子 千葉 1:44:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
73 中司 朱美 高知 1:44:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 錦織 久美 茨城 1:44:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 丸山 さやか 長野 1:44:32 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
76 加藤 香代 三重 1:44:33 名古屋シティマラソン
77 福島 直子 千葉 1:44:47 千葉マリンマラソン
78 松田 優子 愛知 1:44:52 名古屋シティマラソン
79 黛 理恵 群馬 1:44:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
80 長嶺 優子 神奈川 1:45:10 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
80 本田 史歩 大阪 1:45:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
82 相川 佳子 静岡 1:45:11 浜松シティマラソン
83 工藤 周子 北海道 1:45:35 函館マラソン
84 宮井 幸恵 愛知 1:45:54 名古屋シティマラソン
85 桜沢 有沙 神奈川 1:46:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 小池 美保 長野 1:46:25 諏訪湖マラソン
87 浅沼 有加 宮城 1:46:30 カッパハーフマラソン
88 東 千春 愛知 1:46:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
89 駒井 佑子 静岡 1:46:37 焼津みなとマラソン
90 井上 真由美 東京 1:46:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 内田 加奈子 三重 1:46:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 酒井 妙能 愛知 1:47:25 おおがきマラソン
93 Jaroszewska Justyna 千葉 1:47:32 千葉マリンマラソン
94 金子 純子 埼玉 1:47:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 浦島 愛佳 北海道 1:47:47 札幌マラソン
96 八木沢 洋子 東京 1:47:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
97 大滝 幸絵 東京 1:48:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 斎藤 紗織 埼玉 1:48:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
99 中村 幸恵 京都 1:48:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
100 大内 稚絵 北海道 1:48:45 札幌マラソン