順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松宮 祐行 | 千葉 | 1:03:45 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
2 | 福山 良祐 | 埼玉 | 1:03:53 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
3 | 前田 和浩 | 福岡 | 1:06:14 | 函館マラソン |
4 | 松岡 直希 | 三重 | 1:06:27 | 神奈川マラソン |
5 | 松村 紀幸 | 栃木 | 1:08:53 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
6 | 曽宮 道 | 静岡 | 1:09:31 | 神奈川マラソン |
7 | 羽川 英一 | 長野 | 1:09:47 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
8 | 土井 洋志 | 兵庫 | 1:09:50 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
9 | 今田 淳 | 広島 | 1:10:21 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
10 | 神谷 真規 | 愛知 | 1:11:23 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
11 | 田畑 幸司 | 長野 | 1:11:44 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
12 | 児玉 恵一 | 東京 | 1:11:49 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
13 | 山中 孝一郎 | 東京 | 1:11:56 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
14 | 赤坂 英介 | 山形 | 1:12:06 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
15 | 重本 潤 | 千葉 | 1:12:18 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
16 | 石村 英幸 | 兵庫 | 1:12:28 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
17 | 久島 功 | 広島 | 1:12:31 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
18 | 西澤 賢信 | 長野 | 1:12:33 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
19 | 牛腸 和宏 | 千葉 | 1:12:53 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
20 | 中川 敬介 | 東京 | 1:13:09 | かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ |
21 | 池永 洋和 | 千葉 | 1:13:10 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
22 | 上谷 洋介 | 長崎 | 1:13:18 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
23 | 大津 誠 | 福岡 | 1:13:25 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
24 | 森藤 潤 | - | 1:13:31 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
25 | 要 雄喜 | 東京 | 1:13:42 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
26 | 田中 裕一 | 愛知 | 1:14:01 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
27 | 永益 邦弘 | 佐賀 | 1:14:07 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
28 | 大隈 賢 | 埼玉 | 1:14:18 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
29 | 佐々木 公太 | 秋田 | 1:14:22 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
30 | 佐野 光城 | 神奈川 | 1:14:23 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
31 | 島本 卓啓 | 東京 | 1:14:26 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
32 | 重松 克尚 | 熊本 | 1:14:33 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン |
33 | 酢谷 耕太 | 神奈川 | 1:15:02 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
34 | 木村 洋史 | 千葉 | 1:15:15 | かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ |
35 | 荒木 孝文 | 千葉 | 1:15:32 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
36 | 原 慎弥 | 千葉 | 1:15:39 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
37 | 荒井 大樹 | 神奈川 | 1:15:42 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
38 | 片山 武紀 | 徳島 | 1:15:47 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
39 | 久保 ヒロキ | 香川 | 1:15:48 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
40 | 藤原 孝志 | 東京 | 1:15:54 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
41 | 植竹 誠也 | 愛知 | 1:15:58 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
42 | 金城 直輝 | 大阪 | 1:16:13 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
43 | 佐藤 孝志 | 佐賀 | 1:16:14 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
44 | 羽岡 健史 | 北海道 | 1:16:16 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
45 | 岡本 哲馬 | 東京 | 1:16:30 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
46 | 藤沢 優一 | 長野 | 1:16:43 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
46 | 岩原 正知 | 東京 | 1:16:43 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
48 | 深江 亮平 | 佐賀 | 1:16:53 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
49 | 朝比奈 直嗣 | 東京 | 1:16:54 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
50 | 楠瀬 奉孝 | 高知 | 1:16:56 | 室戸岬健康マラソン |
51 | 岡本 敏明 | 栃木 | 1:16:57 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
52 | 仲山 直 | 栃木 | 1:17:05 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
53 | 飯塚 重房 | 千葉 | 1:17:18 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
54 | 会沢 直矢 | 千葉 | 1:17:28 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
54 | 山名 英志 | 愛知 | 1:17:28 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
54 | 佐々木 真太朗 | 山口 | 1:17:28 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
57 | 野澤 亮一 | 神奈川 | 1:17:45 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
58 | 小田 泰広 | 神奈川 | 1:17:53 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
59 | 曽我部 拓磨 | 大阪 | 1:17:54 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
60 | 山根 伸二 | 愛知 | 1:18:06 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
61 | 村上 康司 | 宮城 | 1:18:07 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
62 | 渡辺 隆弘 | 福島 | 1:18:08 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
63 | 永友 直樹 | 長崎 | 1:18:11 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
64 | 栗屋 育太郎 | 福岡 | 1:18:28 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
65 | 一宮 学 | 大阪 | 1:18:35 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
66 | 前 恵太 | 和歌山 | 1:18:41 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
67 | 笠原 雅人 | 東京 | 1:18:45 | いすみ健康マラソン |
67 | 十川 和彦 | 香川 | 1:18:45 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
69 | 西谷 賢亮 | 京都 | 1:18:48 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
70 | 甲斐 智明 | 愛知 | 1:18:50 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
71 | 平澤 宏幸 | 長野 | 1:18:52 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
72 | 木村 成男 | 東京 | 1:18:55 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
73 | 阿部 雄一 | 福島 | 1:18:57 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
74 | 堀口 英司 | 兵庫 | 1:19:00 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
74 | 大畑 慎治 | 東京 | 1:19:00 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
76 | 鈴木 裕也 | 神奈川 | 1:19:04 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
77 | 石渡 規生 | 千葉 | 1:19:06 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
78 | 管成 真一 | 山形 | 1:19:26 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
79 | 久保 浩昭 | 長野 | 1:19:27 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
80 | 佐藤 貴仁 | 愛知 | 1:19:35 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
81 | 柿崎 文哉 | 秋田 | 1:19:55 | カッパハーフマラソン |
82 | 西村 一久 | 福岡 | 1:20:00 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
83 | 岩岡 徹 | 三重 | 1:20:01 | あいの土山マラソン |
83 | 後藤 祐治 | 愛知 | 1:20:01 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
83 | 後 和彦 | 大阪 | 1:20:01 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
86 | 須川 慎也 | 愛知 | 1:20:04 | おおがきマラソン |
87 | 江原 勇登 | 埼玉 | 1:20:08 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
88 | 古米 大洋 | 岡山 | 1:20:09 | 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン |
89 | 内田 道 | 千葉 | 1:20:10 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
90 | 中澤 淳 | 山梨 | 1:20:12 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
91 | 大川原 和人 | 愛媛 | 1:20:14 | 室戸岬健康マラソン |
92 | 後藤 崇 | 神奈川 | 1:20:19 | 神奈川マラソン |
93 | 坂田 俊行 | 埼玉 | 1:20:26 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
94 | 前田 健輔 | 東京 | 1:20:31 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
95 | 樋口 佳和 | 新潟 | 1:20:32 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
96 | 村上 王久徳 | 愛知 | 1:20:34 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
97 | 山口 満 | 東京 | 1:20:35 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
98 | 坂井 裕則 | 宮崎 | 1:20:37 | つわぶきハーフマラソン& 車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
99 | 黒澤 伸也 | 群馬 | 1:20:40 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
100 | 飯塚 光太郎 | 東京 | 1:20:45 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内野 加那子 | 佐賀 | 1:19:52 | 山陽女子ロードレース |
2 | 角田 麻美 | 東京 | 1:23:25 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
3 | 吉村 美香 | 山口 | 1:24:18 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
4 | 室井 聖子 | 香川 | 1:25:52 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
5 | Erin Macdonald | - | 1:27:14 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
6 | 大谷 聡美 | 大阪 | 1:27:39 | 嘉麻シティマラソン |
7 | 吉田 千暁 | 東京 | 1:28:07 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
8 | 林 絵里 | 福島 | 1:28:18 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
9 | 山崎 加央里 | 千葉 | 1:28:38 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
10 | 伊藤 美紀 | 三重 | 1:29:19 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
11 | 野木 宏美 | 東京 | 1:29:21 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
12 | 玉木 まゆみ | 北海道 | 1:29:31 | 函館マラソン |
13 | 深町 識子 | 宮城 | 1:29:37 | カッパハーフマラソン |
14 | 菅野 ひろみ | 神奈川 | 1:29:38 | 神奈川マラソン |
15 | 與口 亜紀子 | 埼玉 | 1:30:15 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
16 | 斉藤 明日佳 | 静岡 | 1:30:21 | 浜松シティマラソン |
17 | 大矢根 久美香 | 香川 | 1:30:34 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
18 | 荒井 美波 | 神奈川 | 1:31:10 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
19 | 岩渕 敦子 | 大阪 | 1:31:24 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
20 | 沼田 奈津子 | 北海道 | 1:31:48 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
21 | 小林 聡子 | 東京 | 1:31:52 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
22 | 田村 瑠紗 | 東京 | 1:32:03 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
23 | 高橋 綾 | 北海道 | 1:32:05 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
24 | 横田 徳子 | 岐阜 | 1:33:15 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
25 | 伊藤 あゆみ | 東京 | 1:33:18 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
26 | 池田 美穂 | 東京 | 1:33:27 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
26 | 新井谷 由里子 | 北海道 | 1:33:27 | 札幌マラソン |
28 | 森田 泉 | 富山 | 1:35:02 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
29 | 古藤 東望子 | 福岡 | 1:35:16 | 嘉麻シティマラソン |
30 | 安藤 智穂 | 東京 | 1:35:36 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
31 | 黛 涼子 | 東京 | 1:35:58 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
32 | 山水 邦子 | 兵庫 | 1:36:04 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
33 | 酒井 知子 | 北海道 | 1:36:41 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
34 | 大井 望恵子 | 山形 | 1:36:43 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
35 | 外山 麻美 | 愛知 | 1:36:47 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
36 | 後藤 優華 | 東京 | 1:37:03 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
37 | 遠藤 法恵 | 岩手 | 1:37:11 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
38 | 天野 かおり | 千葉 | 1:37:14 | いすみ健康マラソン |
39 | 坂東 千雅 | 石川 | 1:37:18 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
40 | 川邊 理恵 | 滋賀 | 1:37:29 | おおがきマラソン |
41 | 大浦 有里 | 埼玉 | 1:37:33 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
42 | 船津 ゆり | 兵庫 | 1:37:48 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
43 | 松田 七瀬 | 大阪 | 1:37:56 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
44 | 田中 里美 | 埼玉 | 1:38:07 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
45 | 田中 鈴子 | 兵庫 | 1:38:13 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
46 | 大久保 真巳子 | 東京 | 1:38:27 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
47 | 畑 裕加 | 神奈川 | 1:38:28 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
48 | 佐藤 理奈 | 大分 | 1:38:35 | 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン |
49 | 高林 理沙子 | 静岡 | 1:39:13 | 浜松シティマラソン |
50 | 漆原 和枝 | 秋田 | 1:39:16 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
51 | 鹿沼 由理恵 | 東京 | 1:39:21 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
52 | 橋本 麻未 | 神奈川 | 1:39:44 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
53 | 中村 敦子 | 愛知 | 1:39:47 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
54 | 伊藤 明子 | 東京 | 1:39:56 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
55 | 原 由香里 | 京都 | 1:39:58 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
56 | 小出 裕美 | 京都 | 1:40:04 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
57 | 白潟 朋美 | 愛媛 | 1:40:27 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
58 | 中嶋 友紀 | 新潟 | 1:40:36 | 寺泊シーサイドマラソン |
59 | 椙本 裕美 | - | 1:40:43 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
60 | 平田 里美 | 岐阜 | 1:40:44 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
61 | 安部 響子 | 福岡 | 1:40:50 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
62 | 下田 聡美 | 北海道 | 1:40:57 | 函館マラソン |
63 | 岡本 直子 | 和歌山 | 1:41:14 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
64 | 渋谷 美和 | 東京 | 1:41:53 | 神奈川マラソン |
65 | 松本 佳代 | 東京 | 1:41:57 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
66 | 三浦 亜紀 | 宮崎 | 1:42:09 | つわぶきハーフマラソン& 車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
67 | 田村 由実 | 広島 | 1:42:46 | よしか・夢・花・マラソン |
68 | 吉田 未歩 | 東京 | 1:42:50 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
69 | 上武 真佐恵 | 栃木 | 1:43:20 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
70 | 本村 泰代 | 東京 | 1:43:27 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
71 | 阿部 理絵 | 山形 | 1:43:40 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
72 | 榊原 利江 | 秋田 | 1:44:15 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
73 | 伊藤 智子 | 北海道 | 1:44:21 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
74 | 久保 恵理香 | 大阪 | 1:44:32 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
75 | 橋本 奈美子 | 長崎 | 1:44:36 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
76 | 篠崎 真季 | 栃木 | 1:45:04 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
77 | 腰高 恭子 | 千葉 | 1:45:10 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
78 | 高木 みお | 愛知 | 1:45:23 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
79 | 月見里 恵子 | 静岡 | 1:45:26 | 浜松シティマラソン |
80 | 中崎 かおり | 宮崎 | 1:45:27 | つわぶきハーフマラソン& 車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
80 | 堺 浩美 | 茨城 | 1:45:27 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
82 | 加藤 裕加利 | 愛知 | 1:45:41 | 浜松シティマラソン |
83 | 沼田 智幸 | 埼玉 | 1:45:46 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
84 | 高谷 比沙 | 神奈川 | 1:45:48 | 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン |
85 | 種市 恵利子 | 千葉 | 1:46:02 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
86 | 高梨 久美子 | 神奈川 | 1:46:07 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
87 | 林 絵美 | 愛知 | 1:46:11 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
88 | 吉田 純子 | 長崎 | 1:46:14 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
89 | 山口 沙予子 | 大阪 | 1:46:35 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
90 | 篠 智愛 | 宮城 | 1:47:07 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
91 | 照井 直子 | 岩手 | 1:47:11 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
92 | 川合 まりこ | 三重 | 1:47:13 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
93 | 山本 歩 | 千葉 | 1:47:26 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
93 | 及川 裕理子 | 北海道 | 1:47:26 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
95 | 渡部 亜希 | 神奈川 | 1:47:30 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
96 | 足立 智美 | 愛知 | 1:47:33 | おおがきマラソン |
97 | 村井 奈津子 | 広島 | 1:48:03 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
97 | 平松 公美 | 愛知 | 1:48:03 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
99 | 小林 智子 | 千葉 | 1:48:13 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
100 | 平間 敦子 | 埼玉 | 1:48:21 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |