男性 女性
男性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 藤原 新 東京 1:02:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
1 高田 千春 東京 1:02:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 鈴木 正章 埼玉 1:07:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 森 貴樹 埼玉 1:08:23 千葉マリンマラソン
5 島澤 誉寛 愛知 1:09:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 小寺 隆文 千葉 1:09:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 加藤 雄貴 千葉 1:10:03 千葉マリンマラソン
8 木浪 浩 神奈川 1:10:17 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
9 矢島 久樹 新潟 1:10:25 千葉マリンマラソン
10 田坂 和彦 神奈川 1:11:19 いびがわマラソン
11 矢嶋 信 埼玉 1:11:23 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 鈴木 聖夫 愛知 1:11:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 宍井 一滋 静岡 1:12:19 浜松シティマラソン
14 井上 崇 愛知 1:12:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 酒井 和英 神奈川 1:12:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 柏木 正嗣 神奈川 1:12:44 函館マラソン
17 小野寺 正雄 宮城 1:12:51 カッパハーフマラソン
18 加藤 晶久 愛知 1:12:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 鍋城 邦一 北海道 1:13:06 札幌マラソン
20 黒木 啓二 神奈川 1:13:07 千葉マリンマラソン
21 桜井 隆志 千葉 1:13:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
22 伊東 治樹 大阪 1:13:27 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
23 齋藤 裕樹 佐賀 1:13:34 伊万里ハーフマラソン
24 渡邉 良二 埼玉 1:13:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
25 逢澤 智広 長野 1:14:05 名古屋シティマラソン
26 諏訪 通久 群馬 1:14:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 後藤 大樹 東京 1:14:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 萩原 英雄 長野 1:14:14 諏訪湖マラソン
29 及川 裕貴 岩手 1:14:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
30 善岡 信雅 山口 1:14:46 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
30 山平 和也 徳島 1:14:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 塩谷 信二 東京 1:14:48 千葉マリンマラソン
33 小松原 譲 北海道 1:14:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
34 牧野 和行 鳥取 1:15:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
35 中村 敦 大阪 1:15:17 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
36 奥野 英二 愛知 1:15:19 名古屋シティマラソン
37 臼井 宏明 愛知 1:15:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 上田 康至 徳島 1:15:25 阿波シティマラソン
39 川鍋 和洋 栃木 1:15:28 名古屋シティマラソン
40 小久保 敦史 三重 1:15:33 紀州口熊野マラソン
41 鋤柄 孝一 埼玉 1:15:39 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 山本 泰裕 神奈川 1:15:48 神奈川マラソン
43 飯田 隼人 千葉 1:15:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 加藤 陽介 北海道 1:15:56 札幌マラソン
44 松田 拓朗 東京 1:15:56 名古屋シティマラソン
46 有澤 英司 山形 1:15:58 山形まるごとマラソン
47 池上 大輔 愛知 1:16:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 小堀 光 埼玉 1:16:06 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
49 志村 翔太 東京 1:16:11 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
49 鷲見 陽介 愛知 1:16:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 草野 信洋 兵庫 1:16:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 滝澤 高太郎 長野 1:16:15 諏訪湖マラソン
53 伊藤 裕一朗 静岡 1:16:31 山形まるごとマラソン
54 宇茂佐 隼人 沖縄 1:16:48 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
55 石上 裕康 静岡 1:16:49 焼津みなとマラソン
56 山口 裕也 神奈川 1:16:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 宗石 和久 東京 1:16:56 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
58 坪内 智和 北海道 1:17:00 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
59 竹中 清朗 愛知 1:17:22 いびがわマラソン
60 石川 健太郎 東京 1:17:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
61 早川 真悟 山梨 1:17:25 諏訪湖マラソン
62 吉永 輝光 愛知 1:17:40 おおがきマラソン
63 松本 晃史 1:17:41 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
64 松島 諒 静岡 1:17:45 浜松シティマラソン
64 高橋 祐輝 岩手 1:17:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
66 渡辺 修 千葉 1:17:54 千葉マリンマラソン
67 東 圭佑 兵庫 1:18:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
68 丹下 雅崇 香川 1:18:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 舛渕 研吾 福岡 1:18:24 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
70 松尾 直樹 岡山 1:18:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 西村 信彦 愛知 1:18:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 満永 英明 愛知 1:18:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 今野 卓朗 宮城 1:18:49 柴田さくらマラソン
74 古清水 映二 長野 1:18:54 諏訪湖マラソン
75 夏目 晋太郎 東京 1:18:56 一関国際ハーフマラソン
76 藤本 翔太郎 大分 1:18:58 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
77 渡邉 成隆 埼玉 1:19:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
78 前田 一成 佐賀 1:19:04 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
79 伊藤 知裕 愛知 1:19:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 日比野 誠 岐阜 1:19:14 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
81 齋藤 房喜 埼玉 1:19:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 安達 功 茨城 1:19:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 森 仰 東京 1:19:23 神奈川マラソン
84 中丸 義之 神奈川 1:19:25 神奈川マラソン
85 坪沼 良 長野 1:19:26 諏訪湖マラソン
86 中江 玄己 京都 1:19:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
86 萩原 久也 神奈川 1:19:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 冨樫 靖弘 新潟 1:19:33 柏崎マラソン
89 武居 和義 山口 1:19:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
90 金野 拓也 岩手 1:19:45 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 藍原 将史 兵庫 1:19:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 中村 十識 愛知 1:20:06 諏訪湖マラソン
93 嶋田 一仁 京都 1:20:12 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
94 大西 直幸 鳥取 1:20:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 遠藤 明 神奈川 1:20:16 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
96 木村 豪文 東京 1:20:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 岡元 秀之 宮崎 1:20:23 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
97 佐藤 靖洋 埼玉 1:20:23 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 北川 司 神奈川 1:20:31 千葉マリンマラソン
100 佐々木 洋介 愛知 1:20:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 吉田 香織 1:13:03 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
2 馬渕 裕子 岐阜 1:21:21 いびがわマラソン
3 清水 佳世 東京 1:21:40 都農尾鈴マラソン
4 村上 史恵 愛媛 1:21:59 山陽女子ロードレース
5 平賀 恵子 千葉 1:22:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 上谷 聡子 兵庫 1:23:39 名古屋シティマラソン
7 佐野 亜弓 三重 1:23:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 岩原 奈美 神奈川 1:26:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
9 中江 保子 滋賀 1:26:56 あいの土山マラソン
10 今井 香代子 三重 1:27:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 磯部 元美 静岡 1:29:30 焼津みなとマラソン
12 立松 利佳 愛知 1:29:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 森田 真理子 千葉 1:29:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
14 大井 梨絵 東京 1:30:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 友岡 かさ音 山形 1:30:14 山形まるごとマラソン
16 宗形 香 埼玉 1:30:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 松尾 和美 東京 1:31:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
18 佐藤 奈美 宮城 1:32:13 一関国際ハーフマラソン
19 中村 祐子 大分 1:32:14 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
20 木内 和恵 愛知 1:33:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 出井 亜実 神奈川 1:33:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 春田 真由香 愛知 1:33:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 樋口 梢 大阪 1:33:42 紀州口熊野マラソン
24 阿部 真依子 宮城 1:34:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 中 祐子 大阪 1:34:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 大沼 昌美 茨城 1:34:31 守谷ハーフマラソン
27 本村 薫 福岡 1:34:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
28 寿賀本 恵 東京 1:34:42 千葉マリンマラソン
29 藤原 由以子 埼玉 1:34:43 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
30 坂本 純子 大分 1:35:09 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
31 水川 あさみ 東京 1:35:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 mulherin veronica 沖縄 1:36:00 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
33 石川 恵美 埼玉 1:36:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 古田 加代子 北海道 1:36:06 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
35 長岡 智子 秋田 1:36:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 田村 友加 兵庫 1:37:11 いびがわマラソン
37 小柳 美沙 愛知 1:37:15 いびがわマラソン
38 葛西 晴美 千葉 1:37:21 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
39 江口 友恵 京都 1:38:23 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
40 鈴木 彰子 茨城 1:38:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
41 鈴木 紗希子 福島 1:38:36 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
42 金 可奈子 埼玉 1:38:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
43 三木 れい 東京 1:38:55 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
44 富岡 千佳 茨城 1:38:56 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
45 山下 紀美子 長野 1:39:12 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
46 高野 綾子 東京 1:39:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 難波 史帆 北海道 1:39:15 旭川ハーフマラソン
48 水沼 亜樹 東京 1:39:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 廣瀬 萌詩 東京 1:39:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 中村 久美子 兵庫 1:39:33 あいの土山マラソン
51 菅谷 文 神奈川 1:39:42 神奈川マラソン
52 又井 ゆうこ 東京 1:39:48 千葉マリンマラソン
53 高橋 亜紀 東京 1:40:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
54 喜多 麻衣子 北海道 1:40:26 札幌マラソン
55 藤原 幸子 神奈川 1:40:27 おおがきマラソン
56 松尾 智子 長崎 1:40:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
57 前澤 友美 東京 1:40:50 函館マラソン
58 澤野 揚子 神奈川 1:40:59 いすみ健康マラソン
59 山内 由佳 神奈川 1:41:02 神奈川マラソン
60 小林 千夏 香川 1:41:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 渡部 智恵 東京 1:41:25 いすみ健康マラソン
62 井上 千穂 千葉 1:41:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 加村 美和 大阪 1:41:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 岡 玲子 徳島 1:41:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 伊内 雅子 山口 1:41:46 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
66 中尾 有希 鳥取 1:42:02 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
67 安藤 仁美 三重 1:42:21 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 小野 美香 宮城 1:42:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 本村 麻里子 宮崎 1:42:38 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
70 渋屋 由香里 神奈川 1:42:39 神奈川マラソン
71 弓野 真由子 東京 1:43:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
72 古賀 香奈 長崎 1:43:55 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
73 高畑 祐子 兵庫 1:44:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 岸 香里 愛知 1:44:26 名古屋シティマラソン
75 吉岡 詩乃 京都 1:45:11 魚津しんきろうマラソン
76 富川 江利香 神奈川 1:45:18 千葉マリンマラソン
77 内藤 愛 埼玉 1:45:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
78 鈴木 美穂 東京 1:45:24 府中多摩川マラソン大会
78 松井 ふみ 栃木 1:45:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
80 千田 裕子 岩手 1:45:30 カッパハーフマラソン
81 舟槻 佳乃 神奈川 1:45:44 神奈川マラソン
82 倉部 宏美 北海道 1:45:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
83 大谷 真由 広島 1:46:03 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
84 川田 紗織 北海道 1:46:34 札幌マラソン
85 吉澤 早紀 群馬 1:46:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
86 長谷川 富美 北海道 1:46:58 函館マラソン
87 宗野 ひさえ 千葉 1:47:07 千葉マリンマラソン
88 大類 幸子 山形 1:47:10 カッパハーフマラソン
89 宮口 佳子 岐阜 1:47:38 いびがわマラソン
90 布田 佳代子 宮城 1:47:55 柴田さくらマラソン
91 鈴木 眞紀 静岡 1:48:00 焼津みなとマラソン
92 佐藤 伶奈 宮城 1:48:08 栗原ハーフマラソン
93 坂本 亜由美 宮城 1:48:13 カッパハーフマラソン
94 渡邉 裕子 兵庫 1:48:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 高梨 里紗 東京 1:48:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 廣瀬 祐美 埼玉 1:48:40 諏訪湖マラソン
97 内海 寛子 東京 1:48:41 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
98 榊枝 理恵子 山形 1:48:44 山形まるごとマラソン
99 廣瀬 美由紀 神奈川 1:48:45 神奈川マラソン
100 神山 喜和子 神奈川 1:48:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン