男性 女性
男性 33歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中本 健太郎 福岡 1:04:39 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
2 岩瀬 喬 愛知 1:08:04 おおがきマラソン
3 桟敷 正志 三重 1:08:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 清水 雅人 千葉 1:08:40 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
5 磯尾 友規 三重 1:09:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 内野 雅貴 東京 1:09:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
7 塚本 秀志 福岡 1:09:06 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
8 押江 優一 埼玉 1:09:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 大森 郁夫 静岡 1:10:29 千葉マリンマラソン
10 渡辺 徳 福島 1:10:42 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
11 今木 一充 大阪 1:10:56 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
12 菊嶋 啓 静岡 1:10:59 焼津みなとマラソン
13 押元 渉 東京 1:11:07 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
14 磯村 俊祐 山口 1:11:16 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
15 原田 将徳 埼玉 1:11:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 江本 卓 岩手 1:11:29 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
17 尾曲 和輝 東京 1:11:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 後藤 毅 茨城 1:12:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
19 岩瀬 弘之 東京 1:12:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 内藤 誉 神奈川 1:12:09 神奈川マラソン
21 佐藤 龍一 北海道 1:12:21 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
22 入來 稔彰 長崎 1:12:24 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
23 岩山 海渡 東京 1:12:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
24 澤 知樹 千葉 1:12:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 牛坂 康洋 埼玉 1:12:59 タートルマラソン国際大会
26 山元 博幸 愛知 1:13:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 井上 裕介 東京 1:13:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
28 永下 貴久 山口 1:13:22 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
29 谷口 善隆 岐阜 1:13:39 いびがわマラソン
30 今田 敦士 岐阜 1:13:47 いびがわマラソン
31 藤田 康平 愛知 1:13:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 出口 光 京都 1:13:49 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
33 生駒 卓也 愛知 1:13:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 尾形 直樹 東京 1:14:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 東海林 義雄 山形 1:14:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 鎌田 裕樹 千葉 1:14:08 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
37 青木 雅史 長野 1:14:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 村上 啓 北海道 1:14:51 札幌マラソン
39 三溝 正大 佐賀 1:14:59 伊万里ハーフマラソン
40 母原 利之 東京 1:15:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 久嶋 肇 愛知 1:15:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 八木沼 修一 東京 1:15:13 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
43 作田 智宏 熊本 1:15:17 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
44 榎谷 太一 岐阜 1:15:24 名古屋シティマラソン
45 荻野 陽平 徳島 1:15:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 菊地 正隆 宮城 1:15:28 柴田さくらマラソン
47 成田 雄司 北海道 1:15:29 北見ハーフマラソン
48 一楽 信尚 東京 1:15:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
49 坂井 威浩 福岡 1:15:42 嘉麻シティマラソン
50 大道 行雄 兵庫 1:15:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 服部 嘉晃 岡山 1:15:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 板垣 康彦 山形 1:15:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 岩崎 孝紀 高知 1:15:53 室戸岬健康マラソン
53 井上 直樹 東京 1:15:53 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 本城 昇 北海道 1:15:58 一関国際ハーフマラソン
56 上川 英一郎 東京 1:16:00 タートルマラソン国際大会
57 山本 悠二 広島 1:16:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 岩田 貴一 神奈川 1:16:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 白石 晃大 香川 1:16:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 中村 勇太 1:16:21 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
61 木村 和也 長野 1:16:26 諏訪湖マラソン
62 冨居 泰臣 北海道 1:16:58 札幌マラソン
63 対比地 大輔 神奈川 1:17:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
64 野沢 雄大 栃木 1:17:09 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
64 三井 聖 神奈川 1:17:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 伊藤 政宏 愛知 1:17:11 名古屋シティマラソン
67 関 和則 茨城 1:17:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
68 真子 輝 福岡 1:17:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
68 生島 健司 埼玉 1:17:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
70 榎本 哲也 神奈川 1:17:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 濱嶋 祐樹 静岡 1:17:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 青柳 毅 北海道 1:17:38 旭川ハーフマラソン
73 齋藤 俊介 宮城 1:17:41 カッパハーフマラソン
74 吉田 智史 群馬 1:17:45 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
75 桑山 陽太郎 広島 1:17:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 西村 隆 埼玉 1:17:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 木村 高雄 群馬 1:17:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
78 岩田 吉広 愛知 1:18:02 名古屋シティマラソン
79 佐藤 強 愛知 1:18:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 榛葉 雄大 長野 1:18:15 諏訪湖マラソン
81 喜友名 俊二 沖縄 1:18:19 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
81 鈴木 信都 山形 1:18:19 カッパハーフマラソン
83 藤岡 啓 茨城 1:18:20 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 日比野 啓一 愛知 1:18:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 鶴石 楽 宮城 1:18:31 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 竹内 賢弥 静岡 1:18:32 浜松シティマラソン
87 藤井 岳之 静岡 1:18:40 焼津みなとマラソン
88 本田 誠 宮城 1:18:41 栗原ハーフマラソン
88 佐伯 伸正 福岡 1:18:41 いすみ健康マラソン
90 西田 享史 兵庫 1:18:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
91 境 孝洋 宮城 1:18:49 一関国際ハーフマラソン
92 山中 啓介 東京 1:18:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 宇佐見 祐哉 福島 1:18:52 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
94 鹿内 一孝 広島 1:18:55 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 中嶋 啓太 滋賀 1:18:57 あいの土山マラソン
96 小林 広量 栃木 1:18:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
97 山本 昌宏 兵庫 1:19:03 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
98 佐藤 大輔 埼玉 1:19:13 神奈川マラソン
99 今井 清隆 新潟 1:19:15 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
100 徳田 誠司 東京 1:19:17 千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 33歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮内 宏子 北海道 1:13:25 函館マラソン
2 宮内 洋子 北海道 1:15:30 山陽女子ロードレース
3 井野 光子 大阪 1:17:36 山陽女子ロードレース
4 大迫 若菜 宮崎 1:24:05 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
5 鈴木 遥 東京 1:25:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
6 末廣 鮎子 愛知 1:27:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 加納 佐知子 岐阜 1:27:31 諏訪湖マラソン
8 松元 幸子 愛知 1:27:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 西川 佳那子 愛知 1:29:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 新倉 麻貴 神奈川 1:29:29 神奈川マラソン
11 白鳥 良美 静岡 1:30:17 焼津みなとマラソン
12 大西 千奈都 奈良 1:31:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
13 加賀見 みどり 京都 1:32:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
14 中澤 緑 東京 1:32:26 千葉マリンマラソン
15 樽園 香澄 宮崎 1:32:33 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
16 村山 麻衣子 新潟 1:33:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 栗木 理恵子 1:33:03 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
18 玉沢 弘子 大阪 1:33:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
19 岡田 遼子 秋田 1:33:28 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
20 星野 可与 茨城 1:34:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
21 大地 穂 東京 1:34:42 タートルマラソン国際大会
22 宮崎 縁理 神奈川 1:34:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
23 田邊 亮子 千葉 1:35:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 小川 実紀 神奈川 1:35:50 諏訪湖マラソン
25 浅川 杏里 東京 1:35:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 南 沙知 和歌山 1:36:09 紀州口熊野マラソン
27 橋本 裕美 青森 1:36:14 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
28 西澤 ゆり 静岡 1:37:26 浜松シティマラソン
29 梅松 瞳 埼玉 1:37:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
30 小出 瞳 福岡 1:37:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
31 安田 直子 京都 1:38:19 あいの土山マラソン
32 矢野 真衣 香川 1:38:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 小高 鮎美 神奈川 1:38:44 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 安田 千晶 千葉 1:38:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 神田 留美 愛知 1:38:49 浜松シティマラソン
36 菅森 慶子 神奈川 1:38:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 東 めぐみ 福岡 1:39:05 いすみ健康マラソン
38 阿部 千恵 岩手 1:39:13 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
39 佐藤 紫織 千葉 1:39:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
39 齊藤 いずみ 1:39:19 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
41 岡 理恵 東京 1:39:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
42 足立 絵梨子 兵庫 1:39:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 河合 ゆう子 東京 1:39:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 上林 可奈子 北海道 1:40:02 北見ハーフマラソン
44 篠原 千恵 奈良 1:40:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 村田 ちか子 京都 1:40:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 原 智美 東京 1:41:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
48 小林 仁美 茨城 1:41:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 水野 裕子 東京 1:41:40 関東マスターズロード選手権
50 真鍋 薫 北海道 1:41:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
51 加藤 菜巳 静岡 1:41:52 焼津みなとマラソン
52 井出 順子 千葉 1:42:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
53 尾上 知見 長崎 1:42:09 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
54 馬場 あゆみ 埼玉 1:42:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 松山 麻未 東京 1:42:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
56 田川 瞳 長崎 1:43:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
57 日極 祥子 神奈川 1:43:16 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
58 柴野 真理 新潟 1:43:32 千葉マリンマラソン
59 川田 晴日 京都 1:43:52 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
60 前島 彰子 愛知 1:44:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 坂巻 千香子 埼玉 1:44:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
62 船越 千尋 東京 1:44:23 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
63 伊藤 昌子 長野 1:44:36 諏訪湖マラソン
64 島田 優花 富山 1:44:44 魚津しんきろうマラソン
65 濱田 三貴 香川 1:44:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 島元 汐美 千葉 1:44:47 千葉マリンマラソン
66 深沢 加奈子 神奈川 1:44:47 神奈川マラソン
68 鴇田 紗織 千葉 1:45:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
69 井上 つぐみ 香川 1:45:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 絹川 知佳 北海道 1:45:19 札幌マラソン
71 中条 美帆 神奈川 1:45:28 神奈川マラソン
72 中谷 夢子 愛知 1:45:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 吉田 恵 東京 1:45:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 中野 淳子 静岡 1:46:15 浜松シティマラソン
75 佐藤 千紘 埼玉 1:46:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
76 細谷 好美 北海道 1:46:56 札幌マラソン
77 林 文歌 北海道 1:46:58 札幌マラソン
78 門野 雅里子 宮城 1:47:01 一関国際ハーフマラソン
79 山口 真奈依 愛知 1:47:19 浜松シティマラソン
80 内山 亜紀子 東京 1:47:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
81 塩田 真弓 北海道 1:47:45 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
82 小坂 則子 長崎 1:47:46 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
83 丸島 圭織 東京 1:47:49 柏崎マラソン
84 加藤 美帆 千葉 1:47:51 千葉マリンマラソン
85 野田 佳与子 愛知 1:47:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 村田 愛美 愛知 1:47:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 武藤 奈穂 東京 1:48:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
88 玉木 希実 北海道 1:48:12 札幌マラソン
89 中本 知見 奈良 1:48:16 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
90 若林 真紀 愛知 1:48:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
91 道端 わこ 三重 1:48:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
92 高桑 愛 北海道 1:48:55 札幌マラソン
93 橋本 有貴 和歌山 1:48:56 紀州口熊野マラソン
94 松浦 彩子 神奈川 1:48:59 神奈川マラソン
95 小楠 かおる 神奈川 1:49:05 浜松シティマラソン
96 深澤 裕子 埼玉 1:49:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 高草 千枝 神奈川 1:49:15 千葉マリンマラソン
98 いまい ちはる 東京 1:49:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
99 白崎 恵 福井 1:49:37 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
100 松石 晶子 宮城 1:49:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン