男性 女性
男性 32歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 今井 正人 福岡 1:03:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 ジェームス ムワンギ 東京 1:03:22 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 糟谷 悟 愛知 1:05:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 森本 直人 兵庫 1:05:56 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
5 牛山 純一 長野 1:07:05 諏訪湖マラソン
6 冨張 裕紀 神奈川 1:08:36 神奈川マラソン
7 金塚 洋輔 山形 1:08:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
8 早坂 光司 宮城 1:09:00 千葉マリンマラソン
9 井川 重史 徳島 1:09:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 岡野 良祐 千葉 1:09:11 千葉マリンマラソン
11 小泉 淳 埼玉 1:09:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 ケアー ハウエル 愛知 1:09:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 平田 和也 長野 1:09:27 諏訪湖マラソン
14 山本 亮 滋賀 1:09:56 函館マラソン
15 尾嵜 広樹 三重 1:10:03 紀州口熊野マラソン
16 渡邊 日出男 福島 1:10:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
17 山吹 昌寛 石川 1:10:52 神奈川マラソン
18 新居田 晃史 神奈川 1:11:23 神奈川マラソン
19 宮原 和馬 長崎 1:11:30 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
20 川嶋 洋平 埼玉 1:11:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
21 安藤 雅紀 岐阜 1:11:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 桐山 弘太 東京 1:11:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 三島 巧丞 島根 1:11:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 柳 昌光 福岡 1:11:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
25 鶴田 祐樹 愛知 1:12:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 岡島 直彦 千葉 1:12:15 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
27 高津 府制 山口 1:12:20 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
28 加藤 将士 福島 1:12:39 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
29 我妻 嘉仁 宮城 1:12:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
30 清水 勝久 東京 1:13:10 府中多摩川マラソン大会
31 前原 眞吾 埼玉 1:13:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 上條 晃良 富山 1:13:21 魚津しんきろうマラソン
33 竹下 友章 埼玉 1:13:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
34 安西 健二郎 長崎 1:13:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
35 清水 武彦 岐阜 1:13:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 井上 博義 徳島 1:13:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 渡辺 龍太郎 千葉 1:14:02 千葉マリンマラソン
38 中野 和也 宮城 1:14:03 カッパハーフマラソン
39 池野 一成 富山 1:14:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 伊東 良 愛知 1:14:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 須藤 剛 東京 1:14:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
42 清水 宏信 京都 1:14:30 あいの土山マラソン
43 小川 勝也 埼玉 1:14:34 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
44 西尾 慎也 福岡 1:14:43 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
45 宮澤 亮祐 神奈川 1:14:47 神奈川マラソン
46 山下 直紀 三重 1:14:48 紀州口熊野マラソン
47 比佐 学 埼玉 1:14:54 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 石川 卓己 東京 1:14:57 府中多摩川マラソン大会
49 荒井 佑輔 長野 1:15:03 諏訪湖マラソン
49 沖津 義徳 山形 1:15:03 山形まるごとマラソン
51 濱田 翔平 長崎 1:15:20 伊万里ハーフマラソン
52 林 健太郎 群馬 1:15:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
53 藤田 慎也 千葉 1:15:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 紀 嘉文 東京 1:15:29 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
55 矢後 寛人 愛知 1:15:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 服部 央 岐阜 1:15:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 土肥 恭平 宮城 1:15:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 吉田 健太郎 千葉 1:15:51 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
59 福永 竜也 1:15:55 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
60 赤土 大輔 東京 1:15:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
61 中澤 智史 埼玉 1:16:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 梅田 紘史 兵庫 1:16:13 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
63 城戸 隆司 千葉 1:16:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
63 木内 伸 宮城 1:16:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
65 石井 規之 千葉 1:16:25 千葉マリンマラソン
65 菅 良和 長崎 1:16:25 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
65 伊藤 将幸 東京 1:16:25 カッパハーフマラソン
68 田中 秀一 長野 1:16:29 諏訪湖マラソン
69 西山 真 愛知 1:16:30 名古屋シティマラソン
69 立入 弘人 滋賀 1:16:30 あいの土山マラソン
69 瀧下 法久 山梨 1:16:30 諏訪湖マラソン
72 高見 直樹 広島 1:16:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 山本 達也 大阪 1:16:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 国枝 嗣史 岐阜 1:16:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 下田 隆三 岩手 1:16:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
76 菅井 拓也 宮城 1:16:46 金ケ崎マラソン
77 柴田 大樹 東京 1:16:49 神奈川マラソン
78 福良 朝樹 神奈川 1:17:02 千葉マリンマラソン
79 佐藤 雄生 神奈川 1:17:05 関東マスターズロード選手権
80 幸島 弘明 佐賀 1:17:13 伊万里ハーフマラソン
81 吉澤 秀星 東京 1:17:15 府中多摩川マラソン大会
81 赤間 比呂志 長野 1:17:15 諏訪湖マラソン
83 南谷 塁 徳島 1:17:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 池田 祐一 岐阜 1:17:27 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
85 戸松 勇季 愛知 1:17:28 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
86 岡田 佳剛 三重 1:17:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 杉山 裕史 栃木 1:17:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
88 近藤 剛司 愛知 1:17:42 名古屋シティマラソン
89 村松 卓 埼玉 1:17:52 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
90 松井 知徳 静岡 1:17:54 浜松シティマラソン
91 佐藤 裕太 東京 1:17:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
92 松尾 佑一 長崎 1:18:05 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
93 中江 一之 神奈川 1:18:09 神奈川マラソン
94 野末 雅仁 愛知 1:18:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
95 山田 正宏 北海道 1:18:13 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
96 髙橋 史嗣 福岡 1:18:15 嘉麻シティマラソン
97 千島 悠司 東京 1:18:21 東日本マスターズロードレース
98 三浦 潤一 埼玉 1:18:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 宮田 祐輔 長野 1:18:45 諏訪湖マラソン
100 渡邉 友希紘 東京 1:18:46 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 鈴木 浩史 群馬 1:18:46 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 32歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 伊藤 舞 徳島 1:11:39 山陽女子ロードレース
2 吉冨 博子 長崎 1:16:54 山陽女子ロードレース
3 俵 千香 福岡 1:17:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
4 扇 まどか 長崎 1:18:19 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
5 上田 藍 千葉 1:18:57 千葉マリンマラソン
6 鈴木 莉紗 東京 1:21:18 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
7 伊藤 恵梨 愛知 1:23:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 大峽 英里 富山 1:25:03 魚津しんきろうマラソン
9 鈴木 美沙都 栃木 1:26:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
10 西 麻依子 岐阜 1:26:49 おおがきマラソン
11 坂口 瑛 富山 1:27:53 魚津しんきろうマラソン
12 森 桐子 島根 1:30:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 小林 千賀子 石川 1:30:18 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
14 佐藤 陽子 兵庫 1:30:28 あいの土山マラソン
15 佐藤 倫子 愛知 1:32:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 水野 早穂 愛知 1:32:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 西尾 千沙 静岡 1:33:18 焼津みなとマラソン
18 渡辺 寿恵 福島 1:33:22 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
19 佐々木 美穂 栃木 1:34:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
20 田坂 和子 神奈川 1:34:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 堀部 さよ子 愛知 1:34:57 諏訪湖マラソン
22 竹内 まどか 茨城 1:35:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 高田 真奈美 神奈川 1:35:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
24 古川 千津 愛知 1:35:51 名古屋シティマラソン
25 野崎 奈未 徳島 1:36:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 岸本 千愛 大阪 1:36:35 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
27 水登 真裕美 東京 1:36:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 山本 翔子 愛知 1:36:45 名古屋シティマラソン
29 石元 理恵子 千葉 1:36:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
30 保坂 美穂 秋田 1:38:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
31 松浦 亜由子 愛知 1:38:23 いびがわマラソン
32 峯 由美 大阪 1:38:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
33 松本 みのり 佐賀 1:40:14 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
34 入川 千歩 鳥取 1:40:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 山本 直子 大分 1:40:46 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
36 永瀬 睦美 福島 1:41:22 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
37 三浦 木綿 東京 1:41:29 タートルマラソン国際大会
38 文野 綾香 福岡 1:41:35 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
39 岡田 めぐみ 東京 1:42:03 千葉マリンマラソン
40 中川 真由美 千葉 1:42:18 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
41 小池 悠子 東京 1:42:48 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
42 原田 愛 大阪 1:42:51 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
43 曽宮 綾子 東京 1:42:53 神奈川マラソン
44 三上 千尋 東京 1:43:17 タートルマラソン国際大会
45 吉村 幸 福岡 1:43:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
46 板橋 愛 東京 1:44:05 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
47 大須賀 真実 愛知 1:45:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 鈴木 恵理 宮城 1:45:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 小畑 香菜 千葉 1:45:19 千葉マリンマラソン
50 吉田 幸江 岩手 1:45:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
51 平山 理恵 東京 1:45:33 神奈川マラソン
52 田中 恵理子 岡山 1:45:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 山崎 静香 愛知 1:45:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 浦野 真理子 千葉 1:45:46 千葉マリンマラソン
55 雨宮 真美 東京 1:45:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 惣田 雅子 宮城 1:45:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 KAUP ERICKA 東京 1:46:01 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
58 永岡 みゆき 東京 1:46:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 千葉 泉穂 東京 1:46:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 山領 由紀子 神奈川 1:46:33 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
61 影山 絢子 長野 1:46:41 諏訪湖マラソン
61 市川 えりか 神奈川 1:46:41 神奈川マラソン
63 横田 あずさ 愛知 1:46:42 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
64 横山 真由美 富山 1:47:01 魚津しんきろうマラソン
65 藤井 真実 千葉 1:47:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 櫻田 由貴子 神奈川 1:47:22 神奈川マラソン
67 杉森 香織 新潟 1:47:44 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
68 松井 巴香 東京 1:47:54 おおがきマラソン
69 日高 寿美 東京 1:47:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
70 鬼海 美智子 山形 1:48:03 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
71 佐野 亜沙美 埼玉 1:48:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 田畑 友紀 長野 1:48:08 諏訪湖マラソン
73 瀬川 泰子 岐阜 1:48:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 高橋 恵里子 東京 1:48:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 若山 真由美 東京 1:48:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 朝倉 法子 兵庫 1:48:24 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
77 西山 雅子 香川 1:48:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 中村 陽子 東京 1:48:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
79 高橋 桂 神奈川 1:48:52 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
80 川口 まみ 富山 1:48:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
81 阿部 愛 千葉 1:49:14 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
82 原 由美香 愛知 1:49:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 芳賀 佳子 秋田 1:50:00 よこてシティハーフマラソン
84 山花 結香 徳島 1:50:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 島田 実和 東京 1:50:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
86 山際 千穂 三重 1:50:16 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
87 高沢 悠未 宮城 1:50:29 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
88 山下 舞弓 愛知 1:50:30 浜松シティマラソン
89 木村 礼子 静岡 1:50:45 名古屋シティマラソン
90 内藤 明子 神奈川 1:50:47 千葉マリンマラソン
91 富田 愛美 愛知 1:51:04 いびがわマラソン
92 岩澤 由樹 愛知 1:51:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 田島 ちあき 埼玉 1:51:24 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 鈴木 美江 東京 1:51:51 千葉マリンマラソン
95 今井 和江 千葉 1:51:55 千葉マリンマラソン
96 内城 郁子 北海道 1:52:05 札幌マラソン
97 寺田 有里砂 東京 1:52:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
98 木下 可奈子 北海道 1:52:21 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
99 大川 亜美 宮城 1:52:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 栗木 美幸 愛知 1:52:27 名古屋シティマラソン