男性 女性
男性 31歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中尾 勇生 静岡 1:04:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 山田 直弘 1:04:31 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 黒木 文太 福岡 1:04:38 函館マラソン
4 藤森 憲秀 広島 1:04:44 函館マラソン
5 中村 泰之 静岡 1:04:57 函館マラソン
6 治郎丸 健一 神奈川 1:05:55 神奈川マラソン
7 上條 記男 新潟 1:06:01 名古屋シティマラソン
8 石田 和也 福岡 1:06:37 函館マラソン
9 末上 哲平 1:06:53 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
10 後藤 拓馬 山形 1:08:26 山形まるごとマラソン
11 尾田 寛幸 福岡 1:08:45 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
12 小野 智弘 東京 1:08:53 神奈川マラソン
13 仁科 利弥 長野 1:09:15 諏訪湖マラソン
14 長谷川 誠 千葉 1:09:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
15 高瀬 裕行 富山 1:09:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 福島 弦太 北海道 1:09:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
17 中里 綾介 埼玉 1:09:34 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
18 再田 光進 兵庫 1:09:46 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
19 岩渕 良平 長野 1:09:56 諏訪湖マラソン
20 名波谷 一朗 佐賀 1:10:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
21 猪瀬 祐輔 東京 1:10:23 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
22 佐藤 貴俊 東京 1:10:31 神奈川マラソン
23 島 智也 愛知 1:10:38 一関国際ハーフマラソン
24 杉山 悠 栃木 1:10:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 樫谷 正之 兵庫 1:10:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 清水 優 長野 1:10:55 名古屋シティマラソン
27 渡邉 優介 栃木 1:11:11 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
28 布目 章裕 東京 1:11:25 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
28 日下部 吉彦 岐阜 1:11:25 おおがきマラソン
30 吉田 翔 佐賀 1:11:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
31 井坂 安博 茨城 1:12:05 浜松シティマラソン
32 伊藤 達志 栃木 1:12:11 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
33 伹野 朋裕 山形 1:12:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 杉山 健史 東京 1:12:30 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
35 住石 徳志 千葉 1:13:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
36 大野 隆紀 埼玉 1:13:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 鳥居 克彦 兵庫 1:13:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 露木 勝則 神奈川 1:13:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
39 久米 正史 静岡 1:13:19 浜松シティマラソン
40 土濃塚 渉 埼玉 1:13:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
41 小磯 秀治 埼玉 1:13:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
42 塚本 章夫 東京 1:13:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
43 寺尾 卓馬 愛知 1:13:37 名古屋シティマラソン
44 阿部 雅行 北海道 1:13:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 木村 典弘 山口 1:13:58 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
46 四方 健一 京都 1:14:10 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
47 加田 将士 三重 1:14:14 おおがきマラソン
48 千葉 雄司 秋田 1:14:16 よこてシティハーフマラソン
49 渡辺 孝幸 静岡 1:14:17 焼津みなとマラソン
50 三好 真司 神奈川 1:14:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 和田 大輔 岐阜 1:14:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 村中 大輔 京都 1:14:30 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
53 大脇 佑介 東京 1:14:33 府中多摩川マラソン大会
54 宮本 和哉 北海道 1:14:34 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
55 長岡 査憲 1:14:49 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
56 近澤 輝剛 岐阜 1:14:54 おおがきマラソン
57 前田 一喜 佐賀 1:14:59 伊万里ハーフマラソン
58 池田 祐樹 佐賀 1:15:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
59 高山 昴一郎 茨城 1:15:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 木村 明彦 山形 1:15:19 山形まるごとマラソン
61 檜野 晃宏 宮城 1:15:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 矢仲 孝英 東京 1:15:30 関東マスターズロード選手権
63 植田 淳也 神奈川 1:15:34 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
64 齋藤 昌史 岐阜 1:15:36 おおがきマラソン
65 五十嵐 武 山形 1:15:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 猪之詰 顕 栃木 1:15:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 神藤 善行 愛知 1:15:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 蒲池 直樹 福岡 1:15:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 原田 幸秀 愛知 1:15:54 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
70 水野 勝也 兵庫 1:15:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 沓掛 建樹 富山 1:16:05 魚津しんきろうマラソン
72 西山 兼功 愛媛 1:16:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 松本 進吾 広島 1:16:17 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
74 小林 保 茨城 1:16:27 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
75 小中 良太 兵庫 1:16:29 おおがきマラソン
76 釜我 憲明 香川 1:16:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 初澤 晋 宮城 1:16:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 澤水 亮吾 福岡 1:16:40 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
79 島崎 浩明 埼玉 1:16:43 千葉マリンマラソン
79 浅井 勇太 千葉 1:16:43 千葉マリンマラソン
81 竹中 俊樹 和歌山 1:16:44 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
82 片岡 哲朗 愛知 1:16:51 浜松シティマラソン
83 宮本 健史 東京 1:16:58 神奈川マラソン
84 杉本 和貴 熊本 1:17:08 伊万里ハーフマラソン
85 木畑 貴行 和歌山 1:17:11 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
86 黒崎 遼太郎 島根 1:17:13 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
87 榛葉 琢也 長野 1:17:17 諏訪湖マラソン
87 鈴木 慎也 静岡 1:17:17 浜松シティマラソン
89 伊藤 雅紀 三重 1:17:33 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 八重樫 裕洸 岩手 1:17:35 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 柳田 主税 徳島 1:17:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 小郷 博史 徳島 1:17:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
93 小栗 武士 埼玉 1:18:04 千葉マリンマラソン
94 岩間 文吾 栃木 1:18:06 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
95 菊地 春紀 山形 1:18:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
96 大出 祥弘 東京 1:18:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 中野 哲平 東京 1:18:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 本橋 佑哉 茨城 1:18:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 大塚 敏彦 北海道 1:18:25 旭川ハーフマラソン
100 蒔田 裕一 佐賀 1:18:26 伊万里ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 31歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 岩村 聖華 広島 1:17:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 天野 美絵 京都 1:21:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 中村 麻季子 愛知 1:24:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 橋本 久美 兵庫 1:26:05 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
5 服部 淳美 福岡 1:26:18 嘉麻シティマラソン
6 松田 望江 広島 1:28:17 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 川端 英莉 東京 1:29:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
8 種田 沙織 鹿児島 1:29:35 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
9 大橋 朝菜 東京 1:30:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 加来 奈津子 埼玉 1:30:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 寺木 佐和子 愛知 1:31:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
12 今田 麻紀子 大阪 1:31:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 遠藤 あゆみ 東京 1:32:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 広石 のぞみ 島根 1:32:46 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
15 石黒 友理子 東京 1:32:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 石村 佳菜 兵庫 1:33:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 羽生 佐知子 群馬 1:33:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 山崎 七愛 北海道 1:33:54 函館マラソン
19 斎藤 美紗子 新潟 1:34:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 赤井 文 東京 1:34:27 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
21 大倉 さやか 北海道 1:34:52 札幌マラソン
22 田中 香緒莉 千葉 1:36:00 いすみ健康マラソン
23 枡谷 優華 京都 1:36:04 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 菅野 和泉 千葉 1:36:12 名古屋シティマラソン
25 大舘 愛 神奈川 1:36:39 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
25 木口 敬子 埼玉 1:36:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
27 平野 恵里香 神奈川 1:36:42 神奈川マラソン
28 星野 由布子 神奈川 1:36:53 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
29 佐藤 彬代 宮城 1:36:58 名古屋シティマラソン
30 田村 若菜 大阪 1:37:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 佐々木 ひとみ 静岡 1:37:07 浜松シティマラソン
32 唐澤 汐莉 東京 1:37:23 守谷ハーフマラソン
33 田中 順子 東京 1:37:32 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
34 瀬川 裕子 千葉 1:37:39 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 櫻岡 那奈子 北海道 1:38:28 旭川ハーフマラソン
36 伊藤 聖 兵庫 1:38:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
37 竹田 幸恵 宮崎 1:38:56 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
38 加藤 佳奈江 埼玉 1:39:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 峰原 友香 佐賀 1:39:54 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
40 津田 佳奈美 東京 1:40:02 千葉マリンマラソン
41 鈴木 心佳子 愛知 1:40:03 おおがきマラソン
42 矢口 麻美 神奈川 1:40:05 神奈川マラソン
43 荒川 奈々 東京 1:40:27 碓氷峠ラン184
44 今井 琴美 東京 1:40:38 タートルマラソン国際大会
45 井波 由希 宮城 1:41:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
46 萩原 あずさ 愛知 1:41:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 空地 久予 三重 1:41:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
48 五嶋 直子 福岡 1:41:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 数藤 麻美 東京 1:42:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
50 高橋 恵 東京 1:42:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
51 豊田 智美 三重 1:42:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
52 遠藤 範子 東京 1:42:43 焼津みなとマラソン
53 村上 千紘 神奈川 1:43:04 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 近藤 由香 愛知 1:43:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 石井 愛子 東京 1:43:24 東京マスターズロード選手権
56 松本 美也子 長崎 1:43:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
57 筒本 恭実 広島 1:43:33 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
58 阿部 紘子 東京 1:43:39 千葉マリンマラソン
59 高橋 貴絵 石川 1:44:21 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
60 今村 梢 東京 1:44:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
61 坂本 恵 北海道 1:44:37 札幌マラソン
62 石村 真理子 静岡 1:44:55 焼津みなとマラソン
63 砂田 恵里 大阪 1:45:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 早川 亜希 愛知 1:45:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 長妻 由希子 神奈川 1:45:23 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
66 尾山 明子 愛知 1:45:42 名古屋シティマラソン
67 今村 ふみ 大阪 1:45:44 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
67 森口 陽子 滋賀 1:45:44 ヨロンマラソン
69 大内 可奈 香川 1:46:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 三谷 佳子 香川 1:46:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 達 麻紀子 北海道 1:46:13 札幌マラソン
72 齊藤 ゆかり 愛知 1:46:41 おおがきマラソン
73 正木 志保 京都 1:46:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
74 川縁 麻衣 兵庫 1:47:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 中井 未央 神奈川 1:47:42 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
76 奥山 今日子 宮城 1:48:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 中尾 知子 京都 1:48:18 名古屋シティマラソン
78 坪井 美佐紀 愛知 1:48:28 名古屋シティマラソン
79 岡部 世里佳 三重 1:48:50 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 江角 朋子 東京 1:48:51 名古屋シティマラソン
81 竹重 こすも 東京 1:49:01 千葉マリンマラソン
82 世古 早苗 三重 1:49:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 石葉 香奈子 東京 1:49:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
84 前田 梨絵 東京 1:49:42 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
85 永守 良江 愛知 1:49:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 平野 友恵 岐阜 1:50:03 おおがきマラソン
87 宮原 周子 宮城 1:50:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 浅野 香織 神奈川 1:50:26 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
89 柳井 理恵子 大阪 1:50:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
90 野村 真里 愛知 1:50:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 大橋 知世 愛知 1:50:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 池野 百恵 東京 1:51:02 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
93 田中 有理子 千葉 1:51:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 工藤 奈々 東京 1:51:08 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
95 河村 瑞穂 大阪 1:51:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 中上 さやか 香川 1:51:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 牧戸 理沙 三重 1:51:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 本山 英里子 千葉 1:51:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
99 斉藤 智美 千葉 1:51:58 千葉マリンマラソン
100 渡邊 順子 福岡 1:52:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
100 山口 理恵 埼玉 1:52:01 神奈川マラソン