男性 女性
男性 30歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松藤 大輔 東京 1:02:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 山下伸一 静岡 1:02:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 サイラス ジュイ 東京 1:04:12 一関国際ハーフマラソン
4 山口 真弘 愛知 1:05:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 牧 良輔 群馬 1:05:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
6 栗原 圭太 広島 1:06:46 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
7 石原 洸 埼玉 1:06:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 松本 翔 東京 1:07:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 山内 英昭 静岡 1:08:48 浜松シティマラソン
10 阿宗 高広 愛知 1:09:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 小澤 信 新潟 1:09:21 千葉マリンマラソン
12 藤原 忠昌 広島 1:09:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 酒井 将規 福岡 1:09:49 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
14 関 博紀 栃木 1:09:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
15 古賀 慶彦 佐賀 1:10:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
16 宇都 寿哉 大分 1:10:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
17 中村 卓也 福岡 1:10:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
18 川崎 雄哉 長崎 1:10:58 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
18 山田 佳史 神奈川 1:10:58 名古屋シティマラソン
20 宮村 和樹 東京 1:11:11 千葉マリンマラソン
21 吉泉 亘 山形 1:11:16 山形まるごとマラソン
21 村山 知之 新潟 1:11:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 齋藤 純 福島 1:11:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
24 茅野 一平 広島 1:11:40 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
25 池本 裕 鳥取 1:11:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 林 裕介 千葉 1:11:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 板橋 大輔 千葉 1:12:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 鈴木 昌幸 長野 1:12:41 千葉マリンマラソン
29 関 辰弥 埼玉 1:12:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
30 山口 大陽 山形 1:12:43 山形まるごとマラソン
31 遠藤 太一 埼玉 1:12:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
32 秋山 陽祐 茨城 1:12:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
33 村上 貴亮 島根 1:12:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 海津 淳 東京 1:13:01 府中多摩川マラソン大会
35 森田 将也 埼玉 1:13:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 田中 一平 愛知 1:13:25 名古屋シティマラソン
37 鎌田 紘宜 東京 1:13:30 タートルマラソン国際大会
38 前田 洋輔 大阪 1:13:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 中川 学 静岡 1:13:38 浜松シティマラソン
39 澤田 純 京都 1:13:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
41 山崎 佑太郎 長野 1:13:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 伊東 和哉 愛知 1:13:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 立岩 佑介 兵庫 1:13:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
44 田中 真一 埼玉 1:14:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
45 宮代 正和 兵庫 1:14:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 大岡 友輔 東京 1:14:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
47 伊藤 拓也 東京 1:14:18 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
48 陳 囿任 香川 1:14:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 掛園 敦征 長崎 1:14:29 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
50 伊賀 雅彦 山口 1:14:41 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
51 安川 開 埼玉 1:14:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 阪部 友洋 和歌山 1:15:02 紀州口熊野マラソン
53 長江 恭平 岐阜 1:15:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 服部 真也 宮崎 1:15:25 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
55 塩澤 裕也 福島 1:15:27 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
56 柴田 一平 広島 1:15:42 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
57 笹谷 拓磨 東京 1:15:44 山形まるごとマラソン
58 山田 大輔 愛知 1:15:48 名古屋シティマラソン
58 山内 敬裕 青森 1:15:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 赤田 一平 千葉 1:15:53 千葉マリンマラソン
61 奥本 航 富山 1:16:10 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
62 弘中 辰典 山口 1:16:12 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
63 安岡 均 長崎 1:16:19 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
64 相澤 直亮 東京 1:16:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
65 山本 祥平 静岡 1:16:26 諏訪湖マラソン
66 橋本 貴之 東京 1:16:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
67 久保田 健太 岩手 1:16:42 一関国際ハーフマラソン
68 横田 拓也 宮城 1:16:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 備後 雅徳 愛知 1:16:44 焼津みなとマラソン
70 関根 隆太 福島 1:16:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
71 佐藤 友飛 愛知 1:16:47 一関国際ハーフマラソン
72 渡邉 忠幸 群馬 1:16:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
73 田中 友歩 神奈川 1:16:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
74 臼井 要輔 神奈川 1:17:01 神奈川マラソン
75 渡邉 遼平 神奈川 1:17:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
76 藤原 亮太 兵庫 1:17:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 塚原 健司 福島 1:17:11 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
78 古澤 孝治 岐阜 1:17:19 おおがきマラソン
78 佐々木 隆行 長崎 1:17:19 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
80 山名 泰弘 静岡 1:17:31 焼津みなとマラソン
81 内藤 孝 愛知 1:17:37 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
82 中川 貴弘 茨城 1:17:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
83 森 竹志 長崎 1:17:42 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
84 橋本 裕太 長崎 1:17:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
85 佐々木 慶徳 岩手 1:17:53 一関国際ハーフマラソン
86 中村 祐紀 長野 1:17:59 諏訪湖マラソン
86 原田 芳宏 東京 1:17:59 千葉マリンマラソン
88 阿部 誠 北海道 1:18:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
89 桃井 誉雄 東京 1:18:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
90 森田 公平 京都 1:18:16 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
91 藤村 貴司 山口 1:18:19 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
92 髙橋 勇輝 東京 1:18:22 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
93 寺門 俊介 神奈川 1:18:27 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 塩見 祐一 東京 1:18:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 大塚 桂一郎 静岡 1:18:42 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
96 岡野 太一 千葉 1:18:45 千葉マリンマラソン
97 鈴木 将之 東京 1:18:47 焼津みなとマラソン
98 福﨑 崇宏 宮崎 1:18:59 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
99 川瀬 豊彦 滋賀 1:19:03 あいの土山マラソン
100 片岡 良太 三重 1:19:15 名古屋シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 30歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 新宅 里香 埼玉 1:13:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 小倉 久美 愛知 1:13:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 水口 侑子 三重 1:13:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 樋口 紀子 京都 1:14:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 会津 容子 東京 1:16:14 函館マラソン
6 田中 百子 千葉 1:19:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 谷 舞子 兵庫 1:19:27 一関国際ハーフマラソン
8 Kathleen O’Neil 1:20:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
9 宮崎 翔子 東京 1:22:29 府中多摩川マラソン大会
10 高浜 香澄 北海道 1:23:11 札幌マラソン
11 佐野 美奈子 東京 1:25:57 府中多摩川マラソン大会
12 後藤 由 茨城 1:27:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
13 山根 朝美 大阪 1:27:31 あいの土山マラソン
14 福田 由香理 神奈川 1:28:07 焼津みなとマラソン
15 相澤 南 東京 1:28:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 白土 慶子 福岡 1:29:03 伊万里ハーフマラソン
17 大津 静香 山形 1:29:35 山形まるごとマラソン
18 青海 円香 香川 1:30:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 柳川 紗弓 神奈川 1:31:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 藤浪 優 兵庫 1:31:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 松下 恵理 鹿児島 1:31:28 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
22 田中 千裕 三重 1:31:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 腰塚 恵 埼玉 1:32:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
24 藤原 理恵子 神奈川 1:33:13 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
25 丸山 朋子 埼玉 1:33:27 熊谷さくらマラソン
26 大渕 真波 埼玉 1:34:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
27 雨宮 さくら 群馬 1:35:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 宇佐見 祐子 宮崎 1:36:11 都農尾鈴マラソン
29 会津 佐和子 愛知 1:37:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 齊藤 みゆき 岩手 1:37:13 カッパハーフマラソン
31 田中 佐希子 岐阜 1:37:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 山崎 美穂 大阪 1:37:30 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
33 外山 温美 千葉 1:37:46 千葉マリンマラソン
34 榎本 薫 兵庫 1:37:55 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
35 藤浪 愛 兵庫 1:38:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 中 志織 東京 1:38:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 山田 淑恵 北海道 1:38:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
38 菅原 麻理 東京 1:38:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
39 本慶 七恵 広島 1:38:55 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
40 天野 みなみ 千葉 1:39:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 鈴木 真奈美 山形 1:39:21 山形まるごとマラソン
42 大原 梓 東京 1:39:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 首藤 由来 東京 1:39:41 熊谷さくらマラソン
44 佐藤 雅子 大阪 1:40:38 紀州口熊野マラソン
45 高崎 浩子 福井 1:40:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
46 尾吹 佳美 埼玉 1:41:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
47 堀田 恵子 神奈川 1:41:12 神奈川マラソン
48 前島 紗也佳 東京 1:41:34 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
49 宮林 緑 富山 1:41:46 魚津しんきろうマラソン
50 杉本 真悠 三重 1:41:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
51 嶋田 朋枝 神奈川 1:42:21 神奈川マラソン
52 隈部 香里 愛知 1:42:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 加藤 雅子 東京 1:42:37 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
54 熊谷 真由子 神奈川 1:42:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 村田 綾子 千葉 1:43:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 阪本 翔子 埼玉 1:44:18 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
57 武川 葉月 東京 1:44:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 谷口 一葉 愛知 1:45:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 石井 真実 千葉 1:45:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 粕川 彩 神奈川 1:45:45 神奈川マラソン
61 新沢 麻耶子 群馬 1:45:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 小松原 沙弥 大阪 1:46:11 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
63 椎崎 紗代 埼玉 1:46:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 石田 さやか 東京 1:46:35 神奈川マラソン
65 武山 ゆきの 北海道 1:46:44 北見ハーフマラソン
66 服部 紗千 奈良 1:46:51 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
67 所 由香 千葉 1:47:09 いすみ健康マラソン
68 谷中 美由紀 宮城 1:47:40 柴田さくらマラソン
69 小川 優希 香川 1:47:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 大渕 可織 千葉 1:47:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 武田 奈津子 静岡 1:48:05 浜松シティマラソン
72 佐々木 舞 東京 1:48:20 碓氷峠ラン184
73 花岡 匡子 山口 1:48:22 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
73 松本 宏美 愛知 1:48:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 新井 千夏 神奈川 1:48:24 神奈川マラソン
76 藤本 礼子 福岡 1:48:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
77 清水 真理子 東京 1:48:29 碓氷峠ラン184
78 小川 真理子 埼玉 1:48:41 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
79 長谷川 真里 埼玉 1:49:02 千葉マリンマラソン
80 川添 有紗 熊本 1:49:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
81 大橋 真依 三重 1:49:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
82 釜崎 好美 愛知 1:49:33 おおがきマラソン
83 矢野 恵利子 愛知 1:49:38 名古屋シティマラソン
84 井上 悠佳 埼玉 1:49:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
84 玉井 美雪 東京 1:49:55 山形まるごとマラソン
86 森本 美樹 兵庫 1:50:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
87 西原 三保子 兵庫 1:50:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 森永 皓子 兵庫 1:50:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
89 早川 寛子 愛知 1:50:24 名古屋シティマラソン
90 江村 実紀 北海道 1:50:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
91 山崎 翔子 神奈川 1:50:31 千葉マリンマラソン
92 桑原 里枝 愛知 1:50:34 名古屋シティマラソン
93 市川 佳愛 秋田 1:50:43 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
94 高橋 亜美 宮城 1:50:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
95 梶川 舞 東京 1:50:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
96 黒須 静子 千葉 1:51:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 藤田 寛奈 東京 1:51:05 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
98 三好 亜萌 東京 1:51:09 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
99 松本 圭可 岡山 1:51:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 石塚 美代子 香川 1:51:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会