男性 女性
男性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 椎谷 智広 愛知 1:03:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 川内 優輝 埼玉 1:03:45 焼津みなとマラソン
3 高嶺 秀仁 千葉 1:05:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 坂本 智史 神奈川 1:05:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 児玉 雄介 東京 1:06:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 大塚 良軌 愛知 1:06:36 函館マラソン
7 西尾 修一 岐阜 1:07:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 石垣 弘志 神奈川 1:07:59 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
8 阿久津 圭司 群馬 1:07:59 函館マラソン
10 山田 健太郎 香川 1:08:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 樋口 勝利 山形 1:09:21 山形まるごとマラソン
12 宮原 卓 長崎 1:09:37 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
13 山中 貴弘 埼玉 1:09:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
14 藤原 拓 埼玉 1:10:12 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 野口 正人 三重 1:10:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 辻 友寛 三重 1:10:35 いびがわマラソン
17 七里 雄大 鹿児島 1:10:45 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
18 神谷 泰光 愛知 1:10:47 名古屋シティマラソン
19 高橋 幸二 千葉 1:11:06 千葉マリンマラソン
20 山本 清伸 山口 1:11:30 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
21 千葉 真人 埼玉 1:11:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
22 浜田 浩佑 大阪 1:11:48 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
22 髙橋 哲 青森 1:11:48 一関国際ハーフマラソン
24 笠川 康平 福井 1:12:17 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
24 平岡 悠 愛知 1:12:17 焼津みなとマラソン
26 葦田 広生 福岡 1:12:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
27 吉田 圭伸 北海道 1:12:38 旭川ハーフマラソン
28 梶田 拓弥 愛知 1:12:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 井関 肇 秋田 1:12:45 よこてシティハーフマラソン
30 座間 貴之 山口 1:12:48 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
31 千葉 善幹 岩手 1:12:51 一関国際ハーフマラソン
32 細川 桂吾 富山 1:12:54 一関国際ハーフマラソン
33 谷口 慧樹 香川 1:13:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 須藤 朗 山形 1:13:07 山形まるごとマラソン
35 藤原 裕規 岩手 1:13:11 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 大内 龍太郎 福島 1:13:14 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
37 鵜島 拓馬 兵庫 1:13:17 三田国際マスターズマラソン
38 田坂 和也 東京 1:13:20 旭川ハーフマラソン
39 関 才門 茨城 1:13:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 工藤 淳 東京 1:13:58 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
41 大坪 正治 長崎 1:14:03 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
42 前田 達朗 香川 1:14:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 河内 正輝 愛知 1:14:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
44 関本 拓也 大阪 1:14:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
45 舩越 悠介 東京 1:14:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 景山 裕 福島 1:14:25 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
47 須藤 宏皓 福島 1:14:27 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
48 上野 大聖 石川 1:14:38 魚津しんきろうマラソン
49 田中 信弘 和歌山 1:14:46 紀州口熊野マラソン
50 籾山 雄介 山形 1:14:56 山形まるごとマラソン
51 阿部 哲也 東京 1:15:08 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 井上 将男 茨城 1:15:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 後藤 祐一 山形 1:15:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
54 坂本 康佳 北海道 1:15:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
55 芥川 宗樹 福岡 1:15:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
56 樋口 祥平 長野 1:15:35 諏訪湖マラソン
57 大澤 智之 神奈川 1:15:37 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
58 本村 和也 佐賀 1:15:39 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
59 落合 健太 東京 1:15:51 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
60 松尾 高良 京都 1:15:59 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
61 関根 聡 福島 1:16:04 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
62 大森 雄貴 岡山 1:16:11 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
63 久保 隆史 千葉 1:16:15 いすみ健康マラソン
63 石原 惇基 岐阜 1:16:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 風間 利真 神奈川 1:16:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 西村 育人 神奈川 1:16:31 千葉マリンマラソン
67 佐藤 直樹 山形 1:16:38 山形まるごとマラソン
68 田口 雄誠 東京 1:16:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 轟 弘光 千葉 1:17:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 千葉 雄大 岩手 1:17:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
71 諏訪 聖哉 埼玉 1:17:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 影山 裕 福島 1:17:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
73 三宅 孝毅 鹿児島 1:17:36 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
74 山本 康政 岡山 1:17:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 勝山 光 千葉 1:17:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 安斎 孝紀 福島 1:18:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
77 藤井 翔太 北海道 1:18:08 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
77 幸野 博之 山口 1:18:08 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
79 松本 光一 栃木 1:18:09 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
79 高木 将志 香川 1:18:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 辻 直樹 千葉 1:18:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
82 嶋田 健士郎 東京 1:18:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
83 加納 晶 千葉 1:18:27 いすみ健康マラソン
84 小林 尚生 北海道 1:18:30 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
85 中村 淳一 岩手 1:18:32 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
86 井上 陽介 北海道 1:18:43 北見ハーフマラソン
87 谷口 雄真 三重 1:18:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 高橋 篤史 栃木 1:18:53 千葉マリンマラソン
89 武富 康平 神奈川 1:18:55 東日本マスターズロードレース
90 加瀬谷 拓 宮城 1:18:57 カッパハーフマラソン
91 河野 洋介 神奈川 1:19:01 神奈川マラソン
92 河野 裕介 東京 1:19:05 千葉マリンマラソン
93 古家 直樹 神奈川 1:19:09 神奈川マラソン
94 石本 真之 神奈川 1:19:14 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 若生 裕之 茨城 1:19:14 関東マスターズロード選手権
96 佐藤 浩士 東京 1:19:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 青井 春輝 新潟 1:19:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
98 藤本 陽平 神奈川 1:19:23 神奈川マラソン
99 矢野 透 京都 1:19:33 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
100 安喰 文昭 山形 1:19:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 重友 梨佐 岡山 1:11:47 山陽女子ロードレース
2 堀江 美里 兵庫 1:12:30 山陽女子ロードレース
3 畑山 明子 大阪 1:15:09 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 大場 美加 秋田 1:21:49 山陽女子ロードレース
5 岡沢 由衣 千葉 1:22:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 吉住 友里 大阪 1:22:41 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
7 乗松 祐里 神奈川 1:23:26 関東マスターズロード選手権
8 谷本 茉央 茨城 1:24:49 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
9 川崎 由理奈 東京 1:25:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
10 宮谷 友梨 香川 1:26:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 小俣 后令 千葉 1:27:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 西谷 綾子 東京 1:27:32 千葉マリンマラソン
13 本山 可那子 北海道 1:28:18 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
14 三輪 槙 東京 1:29:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
15 山口 由香里 愛知 1:30:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 坪河 蓉子 1:30:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
17 田中 裕理 和歌山 1:31:21 紀州口熊野マラソン
18 酒井 美希 愛知 1:32:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 木邨 愛実 徳島 1:32:17 山陽女子ロードレース
20 太田 歩 岐阜 1:33:36 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
21 羽室 友紀子 兵庫 1:33:44 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
22 二宮 結花 愛知 1:33:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 鳥飼 愛美 東京 1:35:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
24 細内 麻央 群馬 1:36:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 磯谷 由衣 愛知 1:36:39 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
26 辻 佑美 千葉 1:36:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
26 円谷 美紀 福島 1:36:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
28 篠崎 友美 神奈川 1:37:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
29 竹安 あずさ 香川 1:38:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 西部 舞 愛知 1:38:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 塩澤 あゆみ 千葉 1:38:44 諏訪湖マラソン
32 荻野 由里恵 愛知 1:39:32 おおがきマラソン
33 鈴木 奏美 福島 1:40:14 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
34 長谷川 美帆 熊本 1:40:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
35 秦 由見子 京都 1:40:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 加藤 あい 愛知 1:40:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 佐藤 晴香 北海道 1:40:49 札幌マラソン
38 斎藤 彩 神奈川 1:40:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
39 池田 絵里 東京 1:41:05 柴田さくらマラソン
40 小林 美紀 山口 1:41:24 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
41 井上 恵美 茨城 1:41:56 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
42 大舘 由実 東京 1:42:44 タートルマラソン国際大会
43 上田 奈々 京都 1:42:50 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
44 高橋 美穂 北海道 1:42:51 函館マラソン
45 竹森 愛 三重 1:42:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 東 晴絵 埼玉 1:43:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 近藤 美砂子 東京 1:44:11 神奈川マラソン
48 西井 彩 愛知 1:44:44 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
49 井出 淑子 愛知 1:44:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 宇野 真理子 岡山 1:44:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 鈴木 香織 長野 1:44:55 千葉マリンマラソン
52 小畑 波瑠佳 兵庫 1:44:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 新村 智美 神奈川 1:45:10 神奈川マラソン
54 山田 容子 岐阜 1:45:16 おおがきマラソン
55 茅野 紗代子 東京 1:45:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 三好 祐希 愛知 1:46:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 日尾 美奈子 東京 1:46:29 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
57 及川 しのぶ 宮城 1:46:29 山形まるごとマラソン
59 渡辺 織衣 千葉 1:46:32 千葉マリンマラソン
60 剛家 明里 東京 1:46:46 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
61 河野 藍 大阪 1:47:31 函館マラソン
62 高橋 薫 山形 1:47:39 山形まるごとマラソン
63 森 綾香 大分 1:47:40 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
64 マケティー ニコル 千葉 1:47:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
65 手塚 友喜 東京 1:47:48 山形まるごとマラソン
66 山岸 舞 長野 1:47:51 諏訪湖マラソン
67 曽根 佳央里 北海道 1:47:54 札幌マラソン
68 加藤 麻衣 岐阜 1:48:00 いびがわマラソン
69 中村 友子 佐賀 1:48:17 伊万里ハーフマラソン
70 真武 瑞惠 福岡 1:48:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
71 林 歩美 愛知 1:49:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 関口 陽子 栃木 1:49:07 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
73 横道 綾乃 京都 1:49:55 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
74 小澤 愛美 千葉 1:50:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 飯野 美果 東京 1:50:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 下原田 睦 静岡 1:50:38 浜松シティマラソン
77 上月 香奈 兵庫 1:50:40 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
78 高橋 瑠李 埼玉 1:50:47 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
79 嶋田 彩乃 香川 1:50:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 Delisle Sophie 宮城 1:51:01 栗原ハーフマラソン
81 寺尾 紗貴 兵庫 1:51:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
82 岩崎 佳蓉 和歌山 1:51:12 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
83 沼端 麻里絵 北海道 1:51:24 札幌マラソン
84 宮杉 理紗 東京 1:51:31 千葉マリンマラソン
85 永岡 あい 山口 1:51:44 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
86 佐竹 小夜子 東京 1:51:53 タートルマラソン国際大会
87 平澤 優子 岩手 1:52:06 一関国際ハーフマラソン
88 星川 沙央里 愛媛 1:52:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 大西 祐希 東京 1:52:24 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
90 紺野 絢菜 神奈川 1:52:44 山形まるごとマラソン
91 本夛 由香 神奈川 1:52:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
92 河野 麻友子 山形 1:52:54 山形まるごとマラソン
93 土倉 友梨子 神奈川 1:52:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 大久保 智里 北海道 1:53:05 札幌マラソン
95 古賀 佳奈子 福岡 1:53:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
96 田中 美穂 北海道 1:53:17 紀州口熊野マラソン
97 浅見 香菜子 東京 1:53:46 千葉マリンマラソン
98 佐野 仁美 愛知 1:53:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 濱 博美 愛知 1:53:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
100 茅木 加緒里 東京 1:54:00 手賀沼エコマラソン