男性 女性
男性 28歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宇賀地 強 東京 1:02:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 小山 大介 広島 1:03:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 小川 雄一朗 三重 1:03:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 井上 裕彬 愛知 1:03:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 久保田 大貴 福岡 1:04:38 函館マラソン
6 後藤 敬 福岡 1:04:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 大石 港与 1:04:40 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
8 吉田 憲正 群馬 1:04:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 井上 直紀 茨城 1:04:50 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 飯沼 健太 滋賀 1:04:51 函館マラソン
11 髙林 祐介 愛知 1:05:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 田口 裕弥 愛知 1:05:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 尾関 誠 愛知 1:06:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 外丸 和輝 1:06:41 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
15 中村 亮太 広島 1:07:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 石田 康雄 新潟 1:07:33 千葉マリンマラソン
17 林 勇輝 三重 1:08:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
18 川原 崇徳 新潟 1:08:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 飯田 明徳 埼玉 1:08:47 函館マラソン
20 遠藤 靖士 北海道 1:08:53 函館マラソン
21 河野 健一 福岡 1:09:00 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
22 菅沼 智也 静岡 1:09:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 大滝 健司 東京 1:09:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 石塚 誠 愛知 1:09:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 山口 大徳 東京 1:09:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 古川 久喜 愛知 1:09:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 青木 純 茨城 1:10:08 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
28 藤松 利之 神奈川 1:10:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
29 上田 泰輔 愛知 1:10:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
30 結城 直哉 徳島 1:10:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 駒木根 一弘 福島 1:10:46 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
32 木村 宣久 岡山 1:11:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 菱田 直弥 岐阜 1:11:12 名古屋シティマラソン
34 瀬口 啓太 兵庫 1:11:35 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
35 東本 裕斗 三重 1:11:39 魚津しんきろうマラソン
36 宇佐見 達也 愛知 1:11:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 古瀬 弘賢 山形 1:11:47 山形まるごとマラソン
38 伊藤 洸介 長野 1:11:49 おおがきマラソン
39 佐々木 薫 埼玉 1:11:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 園田 英義 愛知 1:11:56 焼津みなとマラソン
41 豐岳 雄大 神奈川 1:12:04 神奈川マラソン
42 水本 直行 長崎 1:12:17 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
43 中島 章雄 大阪 1:12:41 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
43 山口 紘司 長崎 1:12:41 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
45 引地 耕介 長崎 1:12:55 函館マラソン
46 神田 靖彦 東京 1:13:02 千葉マリンマラソン
47 長柴 翔 山形 1:13:04 柴田さくらマラソン
48 夜久 幸希 奈良 1:13:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
49 稲垣 陽平 茨城 1:13:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 大塚 稔 群馬 1:13:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 豊田 浩司 1:13:21 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
52 上岡 正太 栃木 1:13:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
53 興梠 聡志 宮崎 1:13:31 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
54 高尾 博教 兵庫 1:13:45 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
55 風間 龍介 東京 1:13:50 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
56 葛窪 千晴 東京 1:13:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
56 門多 紀明 東京 1:13:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 西方 優二 東京 1:14:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
58 溝口 大地 千葉 1:14:00 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
60 吉田 利幸 神奈川 1:14:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 三原 真憲 長崎 1:14:09 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
62 尾尻 琢磨 沖縄 1:14:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 迫山 一寬 鹿児島 1:14:22 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
64 宮本 幸司郎 埼玉 1:14:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
65 川端 峰由紀 北海道 1:14:43 千葉マリンマラソン
66 巌 和隆 愛知 1:14:45 いびがわマラソン
67 柴田 太志 富山 1:14:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 斉藤 拓也 神奈川 1:15:08 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 玉置 将法 東京 1:15:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
70 浅野 純也 岐阜 1:15:10 おおがきマラソン
70 高橋 正宜 東京 1:15:10 府中多摩川マラソン大会
72 吉田 茂樹 埼玉 1:15:14 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
73 佐原 尚樹 福島 1:15:15 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
74 池田 洋平 福井 1:15:34 魚津しんきろうマラソン
75 大澤 太一 宮城 1:15:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
76 中村 浩祐 新潟 1:15:47 柏崎マラソン
77 石川 徹 東京 1:15:50 千葉マリンマラソン
78 鈴木 裕人 静岡 1:15:53 焼津みなとマラソン
79 淺井 崇典 鳥取 1:16:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 井上 明弘 神奈川 1:16:20 名古屋シティマラソン
81 高垣 達也 神奈川 1:16:27 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
82 外山 真 福岡 1:16:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
82 古寺 達也 新潟 1:16:29 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
84 塚原 怜 埼玉 1:16:35 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
84 柳 佳季 宮崎 1:16:35 都農尾鈴マラソン
86 藤原 英司 京都 1:16:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 山田 宗一郎 愛知 1:16:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 大谷 克 山形 1:16:58 山形まるごとマラソン
89 片山 祐樹 岡山 1:17:08 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
90 八田 和繁 愛知 1:17:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 神林 知将 神奈川 1:17:16 千葉マリンマラソン
92 北浦 貴大 広島 1:17:17 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
93 松永 功 神奈川 1:17:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 嶋野 翔太 三重 1:17:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 濱田 郷嗣 群馬 1:17:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
96 長井 和樹 北海道 1:17:45 函館マラソン
97 志田 哲也 北海道 1:17:50 函館マラソン
98 古瀬 僚太 長崎 1:17:55 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
99 渡部 恭平 山形 1:17:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
100 小出 健一郎 神奈川 1:18:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
100 石井 瑛 神奈川 1:18:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 28歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 石澤 ゆかり 広島 1:11:54 山陽女子ロードレース
2 古瀬 麻美 鹿児島 1:13:15 山陽女子ロードレース
3 田中 幸 山形 1:14:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 西川 生夏 兵庫 1:15:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 小島 一恵 愛知 1:15:20 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 石橋 早希江 埼玉 1:15:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 飯野 摩耶 東京 1:15:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 橋本 美加 秋田 1:21:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 桑原 絵理 福島 1:22:13 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
10 小林 巳桂 神奈川 1:24:37 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
11 永田 幸栄 東京 1:27:26 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
12 須河内 和実 福岡 1:28:22 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
13 安里 真梨子 沖縄 1:29:34 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
14 藤野 彩花 埼玉 1:30:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 正木 美緒 東京 1:30:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
16 小野 祥子 愛知 1:31:12 名古屋シティマラソン
17 内桶 あさ美 福島 1:32:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
18 有原 千晶 宮城 1:32:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
19 原田 美波 福島 1:33:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
20 橋詰 由佳 埼玉 1:33:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 篠塚 しおり 愛知 1:33:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 横山 由佳 神奈川 1:33:57 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
23 尾崎 成美 東京 1:34:04 神奈川マラソン
24 中井 絵梨菜 岩手 1:34:11 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
25 倉田 優子 神奈川 1:34:36 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
26 広江 早紀 埼玉 1:36:03 柏崎マラソン
27 野田 ひろみ 愛知 1:37:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 古賀 瑞希 佐賀 1:37:51 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
29 菅野 祥子 福島 1:38:10 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
30 丸岡 あゆみ 兵庫 1:38:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 加藤 奈津季 静岡 1:39:00 浜松シティマラソン
32 内山 美希 宮崎 1:39:08 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
33 小西 公美 東京 1:39:35 神奈川マラソン
34 香山 舞美 東京 1:39:41 焼津みなとマラソン
35 西野 香里 千葉 1:39:53 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
36 池田 杏子 静岡 1:40:50 焼津みなとマラソン
37 中島 梓 福岡 1:41:21 伊万里ハーフマラソン
38 片桐 幸那 長野 1:41:22 名古屋シティマラソン
39 富樫 久美 岩手 1:41:29 一関国際ハーフマラソン
40 高橋 利恵 宮城 1:41:51 カッパハーフマラソン
41 猪熊 咲子 大阪 1:41:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 田中 唯 愛知 1:41:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 田中 悦子 東京 1:42:28 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
44 佐藤 千野 福島 1:42:31 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
45 Kingsbury Roselle 東京 1:42:49 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
46 嶋田 いき 沖縄 1:42:56 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
47 藤澤 恵美 香川 1:43:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
48 河合 智佳子 愛知 1:43:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 村瀬 香代 神奈川 1:43:52 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
48 鈴木 愛美 静岡 1:43:52 浜松シティマラソン
51 山北 智美 岐阜 1:44:41 名古屋シティマラソン
52 下舘 光 岩手 1:44:49 一関国際ハーフマラソン
53 栗林 真希 千葉 1:44:50 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
54 田中 利枝 山口 1:44:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
55 小川 紀子 宮城 1:45:11 カッパハーフマラソン
56 石野 知世 愛知 1:45:31 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 西 タンヤーポーン 東京 1:45:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 村瀬 智美 東京 1:45:53 府中多摩川マラソン大会
59 庄子 亜美 宮城 1:45:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 加藤 菜美 愛知 1:46:02 いびがわマラソン
61 奥田 有紀 大阪 1:46:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 川瀬 由香 福井 1:46:30 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
63 長友 由似 宮崎 1:46:49 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
64 木村 沙織 東京 1:47:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
65 大西 香穂里 東京 1:47:14 千葉マリンマラソン
66 田仲 結子 東京 1:47:18 千葉マリンマラソン
67 大股 久美子 奈良 1:47:43 あいの土山マラソン
68 森田 有加里 大阪 1:48:04 紀州口熊野マラソン
69 小室 絵利奈 宮城 1:48:35 よこてシティハーフマラソン
70 井上 真帆 京都 1:48:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
71 竹内 みゆき 神奈川 1:48:59 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
72 川田 夏海 東京 1:49:06 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
73 今淵 淳子 北海道 1:49:10 札幌マラソン
74 鈴木 摩衣子 東京 1:49:16 名古屋シティマラソン
75 本田 美菜子 東京 1:49:18 焼津みなとマラソン
76 岸崎 典子 東京 1:49:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
77 大澤 友紀 東京 1:49:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
78 橋本 恵里 神奈川 1:49:46 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
79 栗原 菜美子 千葉 1:50:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
80 鈴木 真生 宮城 1:50:35 栗原ハーフマラソン
81 牟田口 菜緒 神奈川 1:50:42 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
82 郡司 和泉 福島 1:50:50 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 鵜原 志穂 愛知 1:50:53 名古屋シティマラソン
84 池田 美奈子 福岡 1:51:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 石川 麻未 香川 1:51:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 金子 睦 福島 1:51:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 石川 裕子 和歌山 1:51:51 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
88 小野寺 美加 宮城 1:51:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
89 渡邉 七恵 山形 1:52:00 山形まるごとマラソン
90 池田 江里子 東京 1:52:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 野崎 久実子 東京 1:52:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 杉本 千紘 愛知 1:52:07 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
93 瀬戸 美沙枝 埼玉 1:52:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 谷 朋花 岐阜 1:52:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 山田 青来 東京 1:52:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
96 阿部 恭子 宮城 1:52:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 平間 綾香 茨城 1:52:39 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
98 佐々木 美波 宮城 1:52:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 桂 明子 東京 1:52:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 北村 文香 神奈川 1:52:54 神奈川マラソン