男性 女性
男性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 梶原 有高 神奈川 1:02:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 齋藤 勇人 埼玉 1:02:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 谷川 智浩 東京 1:03:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 五十嵐 祐太 東京 1:03:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 伊藤 正樹 東京 1:04:35 函館マラソン
6 野口 拓也 東京 1:04:43 函館マラソン
7 鴛海 辰矢 福岡 1:05:06 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
8 土久岡 陽祐 広島 1:05:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 千葉 優 埼玉 1:05:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 筱嵜 昌道 千葉 1:05:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 田村 英晃 東京 1:06:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 鈴東 千弘 鹿児島 1:07:12 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
13 小川 智寛 山形 1:07:32 山形まるごとマラソン
14 大場 直樹 秋田 1:07:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 山崎 竹丸 高知 1:07:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 出口 和也 1:08:20 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
17 石井 諭 福岡 1:09:02 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
18 三宅 翔太 神奈川 1:09:13 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
19 伊藤 太樹 愛知 1:09:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 中家 佑樹 東京 1:10:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
21 杉山 秀人 東京 1:10:12 府中多摩川マラソン大会
22 渡邉 克則 1:10:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
23 真田 雅之 東京 1:10:32 名古屋シティマラソン
24 増田 涼太 東京 1:10:34 府中多摩川マラソン大会
25 田邊 秀斗 東京 1:10:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
26 成田 匠平 埼玉 1:10:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 柴田 翔 山形 1:11:01 山形まるごとマラソン
28 佐藤 憲次 神奈川 1:11:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 谷口 亮 富山 1:11:20 魚津しんきろうマラソン
30 阿部 亮介 岩手 1:11:24 一関国際ハーフマラソン
31 後藤 将友 福岡 1:11:37 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
32 小島 拓也 愛知 1:11:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 高倉 将也 兵庫 1:11:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
34 開上 知弘 石川 1:12:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
35 大石 賢 東京 1:12:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
36 高沢 圭輔 石川 1:12:15 一関国際ハーフマラソン
37 笹崎 慎一 長野 1:12:23 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
38 三賀森 智哉 島根 1:12:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 西邑 優平 大阪 1:12:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
40 古川 優太 神奈川 1:12:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
41 森谷 享平 山形 1:12:48 山形まるごとマラソン
42 住本 裕樹 鳥取 1:12:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 松尾 哲裕 京都 1:13:03 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
43 坂本 陽平 滋賀 1:13:03 おおがきマラソン
45 神野藤 宏行 福島 1:13:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 一ノ澤 哲郎 山形 1:13:15 カッパハーフマラソン
47 新田 龍宏 神奈川 1:13:58 一関国際ハーフマラソン
48 小杉 新太郎 静岡 1:14:21 浜松シティマラソン
49 佐藤 悠也 愛知 1:14:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 宮田 祐輝 東京 1:14:31 千葉マリンマラソン
51 野々原 聖 岐阜 1:14:33 焼津みなとマラソン
52 本多 一輝 神奈川 1:14:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 横山 啓太 埼玉 1:15:09 千葉マリンマラソン
54 日野 裕也 山形 1:15:21 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
55 本間 公博 北海道 1:15:23 旭川ハーフマラソン
56 核 孝諒 山口 1:15:24 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
56 江渡 正顕 岩手 1:15:24 一関国際ハーフマラソン
58 北村 匠 愛知 1:15:34 焼津みなとマラソン
59 大沼 高徳 宮城 1:15:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 金子 隼輔 愛知 1:15:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 坂東 翔太 北海道 1:15:53 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
62 岩田 一希 大阪 1:15:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 山口 淳史 佐賀 1:16:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
64 前田 大輔 兵庫 1:16:24 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
65 向谷 直也 和歌山 1:16:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 松木 祐樹 宮崎 1:16:26 都農尾鈴マラソン
67 青柳 達也 東京 1:16:27 一関国際ハーフマラソン
68 長谷川 翼 静岡 1:16:28 焼津みなとマラソン
69 柳川 佳慶 神奈川 1:16:56 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
70 中水 佑 茨城 1:17:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 山部 佑太 埼玉 1:17:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
72 高橋 勇気 東京 1:17:33 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
73 吉田 匠吾 東京 1:17:44 タートルマラソン国際大会
74 川内 涼 北海道 1:17:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
74 大久保 卓也 徳島 1:17:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 津村 光紀 香川 1:18:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 猪俣 英希 神奈川 1:18:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 宮原 克典 東京 1:18:34 山形まるごとマラソン
79 永原 大樹 新潟 1:18:38 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
80 寺坂 俊哉 京都 1:19:00 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
81 横田 友弥 千葉 1:19:02 おおがきマラソン
81 Winter Chris 神奈川 1:19:02 神奈川マラソン
83 三宅 貴大 大阪 1:19:03 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
84 木下 貴成 富山 1:19:06 魚津しんきろうマラソン
85 森 宏貴 岐阜 1:19:31 名古屋シティマラソン
86 小口 太陽 長野 1:19:32 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
87 岡本 昇 香川 1:19:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 曽根 赴紘 宮城 1:19:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
89 関森 康平 長野 1:19:46 諏訪湖マラソン
90 山本 純也 愛知 1:19:57 おおがきマラソン
91 山本 昌希 長野 1:20:00 諏訪湖マラソン
92 山村 征希 神奈川 1:20:05 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
93 有原 良和 埼玉 1:20:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 柴田 和成 岩手 1:20:09 一関国際ハーフマラソン
94 粟野 峻 山形 1:20:09 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
96 半藤 昂 千葉 1:20:15 千葉マリンマラソン
97 宮川 泰季 岩手 1:20:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
98 飯島 大輔 埼玉 1:20:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 山本 晃嗣 和歌山 1:20:23 紀州口熊野マラソン
100 岩永 晃人 愛知 1:20:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 野村 沙世 東京 1:12:10 山陽女子ロードレース
2 津崎 紀久代 兵庫 1:13:02 山陽女子ロードレース
3 西尾 美耶 北海道 1:13:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 蓮池 杏奈 熊本 1:14:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 佐野 麗美 千葉 1:19:08 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
6 水清田 有紀 千葉 1:21:08 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
7 安曇 樹香 埼玉 1:23:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
8 石川 奈都子 東京 1:23:59 府中多摩川マラソン大会
9 里中 志帆 神奈川 1:24:00 函館マラソン
10 岩田 摩耶 北海道 1:25:16 千葉マリンマラソン
11 津野 千鶴 千葉 1:26:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 三井 由香里 山梨 1:26:39 諏訪湖マラソン
13 野村 友香里 東京 1:27:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 入江 和実 福岡 1:28:15 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
15 樫本 実季 滋賀 1:28:49 あいの土山マラソン
16 武田 彩美 千葉 1:31:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 庄司 夏子 岩手 1:31:24 カッパハーフマラソン
18 酒井 結子 千葉 1:31:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 福原 千帆海 高知 1:32:29 室戸岬健康マラソン
20 位田 友佳里 東京 1:33:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 菅 夏樹 神奈川 1:33:31 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
22 中村 陽子 兵庫 1:35:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 香月 彩 滋賀 1:35:40 あいの土山マラソン
24 白石 麻由美 香川 1:36:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 小林 祐梨子 1:37:43 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
26 渡辺 恵理 愛知 1:37:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 髙橋 舞 山形 1:38:06 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
28 高橋 那緒 北海道 1:38:23 旭川ハーフマラソン
29 佐直 菜津美 山形 1:38:37 山形まるごとマラソン
30 近藤 春香 北海道 1:38:47 旭川ハーフマラソン
31 加藤 小百合 神奈川 1:39:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 中澤 綾 京都 1:39:46 あいの土山マラソン
32 塚原 明子 埼玉 1:39:46 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
34 安池 麻美 神奈川 1:40:30 神奈川マラソン
35 小泉 緑 神奈川 1:41:25 ヨロンマラソン
36 中山 舞 富山 1:41:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
37 吉田 江里 北海道 1:42:22 旭川ハーフマラソン
38 MEARA MICCARTHY 1:42:44 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
39 久貝 樹穂 東京 1:43:30 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
40 市川 真弓 静岡 1:43:32 浜松シティマラソン
41 DRAPES KACI 東京 1:44:28 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
42 平井 杏実 岐阜 1:44:41 名古屋シティマラソン
43 南 優香 東京 1:45:17 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
44 鈴木 葉子 愛知 1:45:37 名古屋シティマラソン
45 小澤 瑠里子 愛知 1:45:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 安井 瞳 神奈川 1:46:04 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
47 山崎 唯 富山 1:46:35 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 山口 真由 東京 1:46:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 出貝 芙季 岩手 1:46:48 金ケ崎マラソン
50 岡野 恵梨子 神奈川 1:46:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 豊嶋 郁実 埼玉 1:47:20 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
52 高橋 杏奈 千葉 1:47:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 藤森 由希奈 長野 1:47:48 諏訪湖マラソン
54 濱 智栄美 愛知 1:47:51 名古屋シティマラソン
55 成木 万理子 愛知 1:47:52 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
56 岸本 友梨 岐阜 1:47:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 白川 麻里 香川 1:48:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 澁谷 佳実 北海道 1:48:45 札幌マラソン
59 京谷 理紗 北海道 1:49:05 旭川ハーフマラソン
60 橋詰 木綿 和歌山 1:49:08 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
61 松尾 真美 神奈川 1:49:20 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
62 中村 夢子 神奈川 1:49:24 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
63 中村 知香 埼玉 1:49:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
64 脇本 莉沙 愛知 1:49:35 名古屋シティマラソン
65 雨宮 加奈 茨城 1:49:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 阿南 美紗 東京 1:49:46 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
67 野村 祐季 北海道 1:50:05 函館マラソン
68 五十嵐 智美 山形 1:50:17 山形まるごとマラソン
69 安齋 雅 千葉 1:50:19 千葉マリンマラソン
70 前島 美汐奈 長野 1:50:29 諏訪湖マラソン
71 前田 奈津希 茨城 1:50:30 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
72 竹内 彩子 北海道 1:51:03 函館マラソン
73 佐藤 寿美枝 宮城 1:51:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
74 冨田 絵里奈 和歌山 1:51:48 紀州口熊野マラソン
75 白鳥 恵 神奈川 1:51:52 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
76 後藤 沙織 千葉 1:51:55 千葉マリンマラソン
77 中島 由賀 1:52:05 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
78 武藤 紹未 岐阜 1:52:12 おおがきマラソン
79 田中 さやか 東京 1:52:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
80 渡部 沙央梨 和歌山 1:52:20 紀州口熊野マラソン
81 谷澤 ちひろ 愛知 1:52:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 山本 早織 長野 1:52:25 諏訪湖マラソン
83 齋藤 絢香 埼玉 1:52:31 神奈川マラソン
84 吉原 恵理 三重 1:52:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 山口 晶子 千葉 1:52:40 千葉マリンマラソン
85 薮下 友理 和歌山 1:52:40 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
87 大里 直美 和歌山 1:52:49 紀州口熊野マラソン
88 湯澤 みのり 長野 1:53:03 大町アルプスマラソン
89 神谷 理紗 千葉 1:53:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
90 川向 夏実 北海道 1:53:27 旭川ハーフマラソン
91 宮内 綾香 東京 1:53:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
92 山田 みづき 岐阜 1:53:49 おおがきマラソン
93 梅村 佳代 岐阜 1:53:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 宮脇 さやか 静岡 1:53:54 浜松シティマラソン
95 平木 実可子 神奈川 1:54:02 神奈川マラソン
96 伊藤 知世 三重 1:54:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
97 宍戸 香織 埼玉 1:54:15 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
98 新村 詩穂 千葉 1:54:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
99 篠田 桃子 長野 1:54:19 諏訪湖マラソン
99 峯山 直子 奈良 1:54:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ