男性 女性
男性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 藤本 拓 愛知 1:01:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 鈴木 卓也 愛知 1:02:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 園田 隼 福岡 1:02:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 ポール クイラ 東京 1:03:14 函館マラソン
5 押川 裕貴 福岡 1:03:23 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
6 早川 翼 1:03:28 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
7 橋本 隆光 茨城 1:04:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 八木 勇樹 宮崎 1:04:37 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
9 棟方 雄己 東京 1:04:58 函館マラソン
10 井上 翔太 愛知 1:05:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
11 三岡 大樹 徳島 1:06:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 田中 飛鳥 福岡 1:06:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 石田 紘樹 長崎 1:06:37 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
14 塚田 空 滋賀 1:06:39 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
15 土田 純 東京 1:06:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 西尾 尚貴 広島 1:07:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
17 香川 竜一 広島 1:07:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 遠田 将人 山形 1:07:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
19 松原 健太 1:07:51 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
20 小林 剛寛 埼玉 1:07:57 千葉マリンマラソン
21 樋口 正明 滋賀 1:08:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 三笘 天義 福岡 1:08:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
23 野々村 哲也 徳島 1:08:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 大橋 秀星 東京 1:09:31 函館マラソン
25 友井 悠人 長野 1:09:45 名古屋シティマラソン
26 平 健吾 埼玉 1:10:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 吉丸 健太郎 愛知 1:10:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 田中 良幸 千葉 1:10:39 千葉マリンマラソン
29 浜崎 成平 東京 1:11:02 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
30 酒井 拓弥 福岡 1:11:07 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
31 下司 竜平 高知 1:11:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 荒山 博樹 富山 1:11:31 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
33 岩田 大樹 埼玉 1:11:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
34 金子 遼 埼玉 1:11:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
35 稲岡 哲平 徳島 1:11:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 藤森 裕 埼玉 1:11:51 府中多摩川マラソン大会
37 坂口 広大 神奈川 1:11:55 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
38 柴 雅典 東京 1:12:01 一関国際ハーフマラソン
39 小川 満太郎 愛知 1:12:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 伊東 祐有希 埼玉 1:12:17 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
41 岩永 悠太 佐賀 1:12:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン
42 宮脇 悠伍 東京 1:12:24 神奈川マラソン
43 山本 広夢 神奈川 1:12:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
44 杉沼 聖平 山形 1:12:52 山形まるごとマラソン
45 永里 剛城 鹿児島 1:12:58 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
46 武谷 和哉 愛知 1:13:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 瀬川 翔太 岩手 1:13:35 一関国際ハーフマラソン
48 齋藤 一磨 東京 1:13:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 加藤 淳司 神奈川 1:13:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 柴田 聖也 茨城 1:13:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 平石 哲哉 山形 1:14:18 山形まるごとマラソン
52 小川 祐吾 福島 1:14:22 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
53 後藤 航大 大分 1:14:24 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
54 今井 康太 佐賀 1:14:27 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
55 佐藤 紀樹 福島 1:14:31 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
56 伊藤 貴士 埼玉 1:14:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 鈴木 大樹 神奈川 1:14:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 丸山 航平 長野 1:14:47 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
59 原 光平 千葉 1:14:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 中山 貴史 岩手 1:15:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
61 豊田 直也 東京 1:15:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
62 近藤 邦彦 北海道 1:15:15 函館マラソン
62 加藤 可己 東京 1:15:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 津田 昌樹 愛知 1:15:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 外村 翼 大阪 1:15:47 紀州口熊野マラソン
66 吉田 史明 愛知 1:16:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 石塚 祥吾 1:16:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
68 淺尾 朋幸 大阪 1:16:06 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
69 勝平 裕太 宮崎 1:16:07 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
70 下村 和也 千葉 1:16:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
71 中屋敷 創也 岩手 1:16:15 一関国際ハーフマラソン
72 田中 大地 大分 1:16:24 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
72 和田 健志 愛知 1:16:24 焼津みなとマラソン
74 山本 浩平 熊本 1:16:40 ランニング桜島
75 足立 将太 福岡 1:16:41 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
76 二宮 樹里 香川 1:16:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 樋渡 翔太 岩手 1:16:52 一関国際ハーフマラソン
78 原田 裕基 山口 1:17:02 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
79 佐々木 克 東京 1:17:04 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
80 山内 康平 愛知 1:17:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 小野寺 道昭 東京 1:17:23 千葉マリンマラソン
82 松川 隼也 茨城 1:17:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 小高 悠馬 栃木 1:17:29 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
84 鈴木 遊大 東京 1:17:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
85 高橋 克也 愛知 1:17:33 いびがわマラソン
86 高村 純太 新潟 1:17:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
87 那須 大地 兵庫 1:17:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 遠藤 広樹 岩手 1:17:41 一関国際ハーフマラソン
89 廣森 一馬 京都 1:17:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
90 高松 辰雄 東京 1:17:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
91 たなか ひろし 山口 1:18:01 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
92 工藤 佑馬 茨城 1:18:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 小川 晃史 三重 1:18:29 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 黒田 和希 兵庫 1:18:45 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
95 横津 琢磨 滋賀 1:18:54 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
96 長谷川 賢 千葉 1:19:00 千葉マリンマラソン
97 飯島 聡 栃木 1:19:04 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 雲類鷲 慶太 茨城 1:19:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 佐藤 寛人 山形 1:19:15 山形まるごとマラソン
100 近田 昌志 滋賀 1:19:16 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
男性 女性
女性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小原 怜 岡山 1:10:04 山陽女子ロードレース
2 フェリスタ ワンジュグ 千葉 1:12:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
3 井上 藍 1:14:36 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
4 高田 晴奈 群馬 1:15:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 今田 麻里絵 福岡 1:20:47 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
6 前田 美江 鹿児島 1:21:52 山陽女子ロードレース
7 五十嵐 悠 山形 1:23:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 松野 真帆 愛知 1:23:42 一関国際ハーフマラソン
9 根元 香苗 埼玉 1:23:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 坂田 優希 熊本 1:24:33 浜松シティマラソン
11 小田倉 香織 静岡 1:26:29 千葉マリンマラソン
12 有江 美柚 佐賀 1:27:08 山陽女子ロードレース
13 松原 有沙 愛知 1:29:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 西村 実希子 千葉 1:30:15 千葉マリンマラソン
15 松本 みなこ 静岡 1:30:44 浜松シティマラソン
16 丹野 恵梨香 千葉 1:31:59 千葉マリンマラソン
17 乗田 加寿沙 千葉 1:33:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 合田 美央 長野 1:34:11 諏訪湖マラソン
19 川口 彩夏 神奈川 1:35:30 焼津みなとマラソン
20 小林 知世 北海道 1:35:59 関東マスターズロード選手権
21 角屋 由佳 東京 1:36:01 神奈川マラソン
22 岩下 淑 東京 1:36:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 野見山 美保 福岡 1:36:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
24 古谷 有梨 山口 1:37:34 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
25 松本 奈央美 群馬 1:38:37 熊谷さくらマラソン
26 及川 まりや 宮城 1:39:25 カッパハーフマラソン
27 松村 友恵 長崎 1:39:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 柳村 香菜 神奈川 1:40:37 焼津みなとマラソン
29 新井 りさ 埼玉 1:40:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 三日月 麻衣 滋賀 1:40:58 あいの土山マラソン
31 金子 未来 新潟 1:42:08 柏崎マラソン
32 井坂 久美子 茨城 1:42:13 浜松シティマラソン
33 桜田 亜由美 秋田 1:42:36 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
34 大野 備美 千葉 1:42:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 加藤 ゆい 東京 1:42:50 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
36 竹原 聡美 北海道 1:43:00 函館マラソン
37 矢部 渚紗 静岡 1:43:08 浜松シティマラソン
38 鬼頭 碧 愛知 1:43:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 黒田 真里奈 三重 1:44:26 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
40 与那 智恵 東京 1:44:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 高澤 知佐 東京 1:44:34 千葉マリンマラソン
42 山上 晴香 埼玉 1:45:02 熊谷さくらマラソン
43 猿田 和恵 秋田 1:45:44 よこてシティハーフマラソン
44 平井 あやか 宮城 1:45:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 野村 有貴 埼玉 1:46:06 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
46 赤木 春奈 長崎 1:46:09 伊万里ハーフマラソン
47 本田 幸子 埼玉 1:46:28 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
48 夛名賀 恭子 山口 1:46:45 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 神谷 友基 岐阜 1:46:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 尾出 翔子 千葉 1:47:17 千葉マリンマラソン
51 佐久間 果林 東京 1:47:25 千葉マリンマラソン
52 鈴木 実菜 千葉 1:47:45 千葉マリンマラソン
53 高野 あゆみ 茨城 1:47:46 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
54 市田 亜依 京都 1:48:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
55 小川 実祐 東京 1:48:08 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
56 井藤 ちなみ 愛知 1:48:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 濱田 恵生 神奈川 1:48:44 神奈川マラソン
57 小俣 雅美 東京 1:48:44 神奈川マラソン
59 神谷 友貴 愛知 1:48:52 いびがわマラソン
60 酒井 佑子 東京 1:49:25 守谷ハーフマラソン
61 越智 久美子 岐阜 1:49:26 おおがきマラソン
62 東 扶実 山口 1:49:31 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
63 鈴木 美穂 宮城 1:49:43 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
64 乾 瑞紗 埼玉 1:50:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 鈴木 晴子 宮城 1:50:35 栗原ハーフマラソン
66 曽根 梓 神奈川 1:50:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 鈴木 香深 宮城 1:50:54 カッパハーフマラソン
68 大坪 絵利子 富山 1:51:13 名古屋シティマラソン
69 神谷 香織 岐阜 1:51:20 おおがきマラソン
70 加古 里子 長野 1:51:57 諏訪湖マラソン
71 野地 美帆 千葉 1:52:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 岩瀬 望 愛知 1:52:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
73 柳沼 希 神奈川 1:52:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 藤崎 愛子 山口 1:52:15 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
75 梅本 由香 埼玉 1:52:19 熊谷さくらマラソン
76 辻 有香莉 京都 1:52:36 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
77 伊能 千紘 東京 1:52:37 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
78 清水 佑望 兵庫 1:53:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
79 風見 真子 福井 1:53:40 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
80 菅安 唯 愛知 1:53:45 名古屋シティマラソン
81 大石 真由香 兵庫 1:53:49 三田国際マスターズマラソン
82 大嶋 友香 岐阜 1:54:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 橋野 友里恵 神奈川 1:54:05 千葉マリンマラソン
84 山村 瑞樹 北海道 1:54:12 函館マラソン
85 山本 真央 千葉 1:54:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 荷川取 早織 沖縄 1:54:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 西村 瑠美 神奈川 1:54:47 千葉マリンマラソン
88 高橋 沙織 神奈川 1:54:49 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 萬谷 和香子 北海道 1:54:50 札幌マラソン
90 尾曽 真梨子 長野 1:54:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 高木 優香 東京 1:54:56 千葉マリンマラソン
92 成瀬 しほの 神奈川 1:55:08 名古屋シティマラソン
93 朝比奈 彩 徳島 1:55:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 山縣 美穂子 神奈川 1:55:15 千葉マリンマラソン
95 三好 奈央子 香川 1:55:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 村田 佳代 福岡 1:55:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
97 小湊 千種 神奈川 1:55:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
98 土居 真梨子 京都 1:55:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
99 藤本 恵 香川 1:56:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 舛田 真理亜 長野 1:56:18 諏訪湖マラソン
100 牧野 愛 神奈川 1:56:18 神奈川マラソン