男性 女性
男性 25歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 菊地 賢人 東京 1:02:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 吉元 真司 福岡 1:02:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 撹上 宏光 東京 1:02:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 橋爪 孝安 滋賀 1:04:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 室田 祐司 広島 1:04:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 山本 修平 1:04:58 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
7 兼実 省伍 広島 1:05:20 函館マラソン
8 千葉 健太 千葉 1:05:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 松本 賢太 1:05:49 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
10 三宅 雅大 神奈川 1:06:18 函館マラソン
11 西澤 俊晃 滋賀 1:06:40 函館マラソン
12 田中 秀幸 1:06:45 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
13 前田 悠貴 埼玉 1:06:49 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
14 渡邊 公志 群馬 1:06:51 函館マラソン
15 千田 洋輔 千葉 1:06:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 塩谷 潤一 静岡 1:06:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 佐藤 佑輔 1:07:15 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
18 久本 駿輔 大阪 1:07:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 杉浦 直 静岡 1:08:08 焼津みなとマラソン
20 上野 渉 埼玉 1:08:55 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
21 割田 雄貴 愛知 1:09:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 土橋 晋也 北海道 1:09:15 札幌マラソン
23 林 秀明 山口 1:09:58 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
24 清原 和博 神奈川 1:10:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 中島 拓実 福島 1:10:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
26 河村 政伸 山口 1:10:16 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
27 狩野 良太 東京 1:10:50 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
28 大河原 謙人 山形 1:10:57 山形まるごとマラソン
29 濱松 主臣 東京 1:11:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
30 竹内 俊樹 神奈川 1:11:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 樫本 篤実 徳島 1:11:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 金澤 拓則 長野 1:11:39 諏訪湖マラソン
33 川内 鮮輝 東京 1:11:52 焼津みなとマラソン
34 吹切 洋平 神奈川 1:12:05 神奈川マラソン
35 櫻田 元規 東京 1:12:13 千葉マリンマラソン
36 吉川 悠人 東京 1:12:25 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
37 浦口 翔伍 大阪 1:12:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 平野 純也 静岡 1:12:39 浜松シティマラソン
39 岩川 純也 大阪 1:12:40 焼津みなとマラソン
40 戸田 昂 千葉 1:12:42 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
41 伊東 和也 長野 1:12:52 焼津みなとマラソン
42 宮崎 郁彦 岐阜 1:13:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 森下 尚彦 鳥取 1:13:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 工藤 雄大 北海道 1:13:13 神奈川マラソン
45 福田 勇介 佐賀 1:13:14 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
46 池田 崚 京都 1:13:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
47 森川 翔平 兵庫 1:13:28 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
48 小野寺 努 愛知 1:13:32 名古屋シティマラソン
49 堀井 康裕 愛知 1:13:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 関根 絃 福島 1:13:40 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
51 久我 直登 東京 1:13:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 相澤 京佑 愛知 1:13:53 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
52 山口 拓也 福岡 1:13:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
54 石坂 翼樹 富山 1:14:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
55 小野寺 元気 宮城 1:14:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 茂 将臣 長崎 1:14:12 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
57 髙野 周平 秋田 1:14:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 八木 勇輔 静岡 1:14:17 浜松シティマラソン
59 鶴間 大貴 三重 1:14:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 坂本 貴亮 東京 1:14:21 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
61 松井 健太 広島 1:14:22 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
62 向井 孝次 愛知 1:14:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 能見 隆弘 栃木 1:14:25 千葉マリンマラソン
64 横田 拓樹 宮城 1:14:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 江沢 拓真 群馬 1:14:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 藤澤 萌人 埼玉 1:14:44 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
67 沼田 浩毅 宮城 1:14:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 金子 泰 山口 1:14:50 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
69 田島 光紀 東京 1:15:00 焼津みなとマラソン
69 大久保 守 長崎 1:15:00 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
71 田村 拓実 埼玉 1:15:04 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
72 射場本 綾 神奈川 1:15:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
73 梅本 和海 熊本 1:15:19 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
74 阪田 浩平 福岡 1:15:25 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
75 川原 卓也 新潟 1:15:27 千葉マリンマラソン
76 森 俊博 佐賀 1:15:37 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
77 森脇 健介 大阪 1:15:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 黒石 進 愛知 1:15:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 古川 涼 千葉 1:15:50 守谷ハーフマラソン
80 大島 仁 福岡 1:15:53 ランニング桜島
81 佐藤 匠 福島 1:16:05 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
82 根本 優 茨城 1:16:10 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
83 斎藤 湧歩 神奈川 1:16:13 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
84 山﨑 優希 徳島 1:16:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 松永 章太郎 岐阜 1:16:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 畑中 大志 北海道 1:16:37 函館マラソン
87 吉田 翔 新潟 1:16:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 泉地 平良 静岡 1:16:56 浜松シティマラソン
89 阿部 真哉 岩手 1:17:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
90 古賀 顕典 福岡 1:17:04 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
91 舘 昌志 神奈川 1:17:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 土屋 毅 山形 1:17:22 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
93 高井 和馬 愛知 1:17:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 藤永 泰正 東京 1:17:34 東日本マスターズロードレース
94 蛯名 貴徳 北海道 1:17:34 札幌マラソン
96 佐藤 一秀 岡山 1:18:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 桜井 洋輔 神奈川 1:18:14 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
98 間嶋 陵 愛知 1:18:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 氏本 慧 神奈川 1:18:38 東京マスターズロード選手権
100 近藤 一樹 神奈川 1:18:42 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 25歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 加藤 岬 福岡 1:10:42 山陽女子ロードレース
2 関野 茜 香川 1:11:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 中村 萌乃 千葉 1:11:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 池満 綾乃 鹿児島 1:11:36 山陽女子ロードレース
5 下門 美春 埼玉 1:11:48 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 浅野 里奈 愛知 1:14:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 加藤 麻美 神奈川 1:15:26 函館マラソン
8 西田 美咲 広島 1:16:06 山陽女子ロードレース
9 伊澤 菜々花 千葉 1:16:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 下山 かなえ 1:17:01 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
11 中野 円花 兵庫 1:18:23 山陽女子ロードレース
12 高谷 静香 愛知 1:20:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 小田切 亜希 岡山 1:22:58 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
14 小澤 なつ美 東京 1:23:37 千葉マリンマラソン
15 山本 沙也佳 山口 1:23:45 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
16 堀出 美那 静岡 1:25:37 浜松シティマラソン
17 酒井 詩織 岡山 1:26:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 中坪 愛夏 岐阜 1:26:59 いびがわマラソン
19 渡辺 美保 静岡 1:27:45 浜松シティマラソン
20 橋本 恵理子 兵庫 1:28:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 杉本 南 東京 1:30:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 加賀谷 優 秋田 1:30:59 よこてシティハーフマラソン
23 諸冨 純 京都 1:32:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
24 佐藤 詩織 北海道 1:33:38 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
25 吉田 早織 愛知 1:34:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 水本 麻紀 東京 1:35:37 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
27 笠原 佑見 東京 1:35:47 諏訪湖マラソン
28 尾崎 理穂 愛知 1:36:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 星野 咲季 静岡 1:37:45 浜松シティマラソン
30 岩永 汐莉 福岡 1:37:52 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
31 ゴッドフリー ルイーズ 岐阜 1:38:15 おおがきマラソン
32 権田 夏美 兵庫 1:38:21 名古屋シティマラソン
33 増田 幸絵 千葉 1:38:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 西川 咲希 滋賀 1:38:51 あいの土山マラソン
35 渋谷 夏希 宮城 1:39:11 一関国際ハーフマラソン
36 佐藤 優 宮崎 1:40:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
37 尾形 ひとみ 神奈川 1:40:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 坂井 千月 神奈川 1:41:06 神奈川マラソン
39 赤井 涼香 神奈川 1:41:08 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
39 豊岡 希望 大阪 1:41:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
41 櫻井 夏美 埼玉 1:41:28 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 扇子 舞 北海道 1:41:30 札幌マラソン
43 白井 郁絵 香川 1:41:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 大塚 寛子 北海道 1:43:07 札幌マラソン
45 高橋 遥 東京 1:43:14 府中多摩川マラソン大会
46 白柳 桃子 静岡 1:43:31 焼津みなとマラソン
47 皆川 麻美 千葉 1:44:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 鈴木 綾 東京 1:44:17 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
49 辻本 佳恵 東京 1:44:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
50 守 杏奈 東京 1:44:43 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
51 岡田 未来 栃木 1:44:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 下山 聡子 北海道 1:45:18 千葉マリンマラソン
53 阿野 友貴子 山口 1:45:22 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
54 小田桐 慶 東京 1:45:33 タートルマラソン国際大会
55 木下 亜衣子 大阪 1:45:36 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 伊戸 詩織 愛知 1:45:39 名古屋シティマラソン
57 伊東 ありか 北海道 1:45:55 都農尾鈴マラソン
58 矢田部 莉加 神奈川 1:46:42 神奈川マラソン
59 谷口 彩子 広島 1:46:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 古久保 梨沙 京都 1:47:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
61 斧淵 杏奈 東京 1:47:21 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
62 森 あずさ 岐阜 1:47:39 名古屋シティマラソン
63 冨木 留依 宮城 1:47:45 山形まるごとマラソン
64 山本 梨渚 埼玉 1:47:48 千葉マリンマラソン
65 鵜飼 遥佳 愛知 1:47:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 亀井 万知 三重 1:47:54 紀州口熊野マラソン
67 赤津 杏奈 東京 1:48:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 大沼 佐也佳 宮城 1:48:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 菅谷 和音 栃木 1:48:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
70 山田 紀子 徳島 1:48:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 増本 有以 和歌山 1:49:17 紀州口熊野マラソン
71 高橋 詩織 埼玉 1:49:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 川村 綾 北海道 1:50:00 札幌マラソン
74 大平 恵 東京 1:50:12 タートルマラソン国際大会
75 吉田 奈未 長野 1:50:17 諏訪湖マラソン
76 松浦 まみ子 広島 1:50:33 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
77 佐藤 阿子 新潟 1:50:47 柏崎マラソン
78 倉成 美里 福岡 1:50:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
79 大津 苑美 愛知 1:51:01 名古屋シティマラソン
80 森江 由香 東京 1:51:09 神奈川マラソン
81 竹中 梨沙 奈良 1:51:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
82 梅本 美江 宮城 1:51:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 施愛愛 1:51:17 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
84 塚田 朋子 埼玉 1:51:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
85 tadaki yuka 北海道 1:51:31 函館マラソン
86 古郡 美佳 静岡 1:51:45 焼津みなとマラソン
87 山本 文香 北海道 1:52:02 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
88 田畑 栄里 宮崎 1:52:04 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
89 鬼頭 阿希 愛知 1:52:14 名古屋シティマラソン
90 山内 美紀 千葉 1:52:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 土屋 優綺 岐阜 1:52:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 上畠 美佳 三重 1:52:32 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 長島 美沙 神奈川 1:53:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 平野 実佳 千葉 1:53:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 宮崎 歩 大阪 1:53:28 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
96 江川 めぐみ 和歌山 1:53:33 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
97 今 あつみ 奈良 1:53:39 紀州口熊野マラソン
98 齊木 彩乃 愛知 1:53:52 諏訪湖マラソン
99 森田 三幸 鹿児島 1:54:09 伊万里ハーフマラソン
100 岸部 昌江 北海道 1:54:37 札幌マラソン
100 熊崎 春花 岐阜 1:54:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン