男性 女性
男性 24歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 設楽 啓太 東京 1:01:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 大津 顕杜 福岡 1:02:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 大﨑 翔也 広島 1:03:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 河合 代二 愛知 1:03:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 チェボティビン エゼキエル 1:03:36 一関国際ハーフマラソン
6 山岸 宏貴 千葉 1:03:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 西 恭平 福岡 1:03:59 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
8 松尾 良一 宮崎 1:04:47 函館マラソン
9 小山 司 群馬 1:04:52 函館マラソン
10 服部 翔大 埼玉 1:05:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
11 志方 文典 宮崎 1:05:15 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
12 菊池 貴文 滋賀 1:05:26 函館マラソン
13 澤野 健史 千葉 1:05:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 平田 啓介 福岡 1:06:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 門出 康孝 神奈川 1:06:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 森谷 修平 山形 1:07:08 山形まるごとマラソン
16 本田 匠 宮崎 1:07:08 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
18 片川 準二 静岡 1:07:13 浜松シティマラソン
18 伊藤 祐哉 愛知 1:07:13 函館マラソン
18 蛯名 聡勝 茨城 1:07:13 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
21 大蔵 孝典 東京 1:07:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
22 遠藤 正人 山形 1:07:22 山形まるごとマラソン
23 津野 浩大 新潟 1:07:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 林 俊宏 愛知 1:07:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 木寺 良太 東京 1:08:04 守谷ハーフマラソン
26 佐藤 研人 山形 1:08:06 山形まるごとマラソン
27 宮澤 隼平 東京 1:08:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 岡田 明應 愛知 1:08:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 紺野 勇樹 東京 1:08:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
30 内山 雄貴 東京 1:08:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 庄子 将 東京 1:10:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 森下 義仁 佐賀 1:11:13 伊万里ハーフマラソン
33 佐藤 晃章 東京 1:11:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 田中 貴博 千葉 1:11:47 神奈川マラソン
35 岡田 健吾 神奈川 1:12:04 神奈川マラソン
36 古賀 隆徳 佐賀 1:12:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
37 萱垣 義樹 岐阜 1:12:18 魚津しんきろうマラソン
38 岩本 貴志 愛知 1:12:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 梅田 航平 千葉 1:12:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 朝倉 和眞 神奈川 1:12:30 一関国際ハーフマラソン
41 大野 颯 富山 1:12:46 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
42 吉永 拓磨 山口 1:12:57 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
43 小林 大哲 1:13:06 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
44 内山 富夫 山形 1:13:30 山形まるごとマラソン
45 村山 佳悟 山形 1:13:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 小林 大起 長野 1:13:39 諏訪湖マラソン
47 木村 勇太 静岡 1:14:06 焼津みなとマラソン
48 平松 弘貴 東京 1:14:25 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
49 相原 将仁 群馬 1:14:29 熊谷さくらマラソン
50 清水 孝一郎 東京 1:14:48 焼津みなとマラソン
51 吉川 修平 千葉 1:14:52 千葉マリンマラソン
52 原 悠輔 新潟 1:15:08 柏崎マラソン
53 木村 裕一 愛知 1:15:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 根本 雄平 千葉 1:15:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 松宮 賢人 滋賀 1:15:19 あいの土山マラソン
56 古澤 哲平 宮城 1:15:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 秋元 佑介 千葉 1:15:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
58 安田 健人 北海道 1:15:58 函館マラソン
59 原田 貴行 秋田 1:16:13 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 南端 一摩 京都 1:16:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 吉永 隼人 東京 1:16:33 府中多摩川マラソン大会
62 大島 千幸 東京 1:16:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
63 山本 哲也 埼玉 1:16:43 千葉マリンマラソン
64 CHIU WEI-HUNG 東京 1:17:05 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
65 牛村 康貴 埼玉 1:17:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
66 鈴木 康祐 千葉 1:17:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
67 上杉 拓也 東京 1:17:43 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
68 大場 悠 福島 1:17:46 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
69 小林 英輔 和歌山 1:17:49 紀州口熊野マラソン
70 髙木 剛 北海道 1:17:59 札幌マラソン
71 臼井 崇人 東京 1:18:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 佐々木 拓朗 宮城 1:18:12 栗原ハーフマラソン
73 福田 壮馬 茨城 1:18:18 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
73 多田 啓峰 東京 1:18:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 堀 智一 東京 1:18:23 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 岡田 匠平 東京 1:18:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 中山 歩 埼玉 1:18:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 植田 勝貴 福島 1:18:48 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
79 古沢 真梧 北海道 1:18:53 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
80 寺内 慎太郎 静岡 1:19:09 神奈川マラソン
81 八木 航亮 山口 1:19:14 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
82 西野 優希 富山 1:19:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 中井 豪 兵庫 1:19:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 佐藤 真二 山形 1:19:32 山形まるごとマラソン
85 橋本 裕貴 山口 1:19:51 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
86 西方 光 秋田 1:19:53 よこてシティハーフマラソン
87 宇田 崇二 北海道 1:19:57 旭川ハーフマラソン
88 中島 裕太 熊本 1:20:17 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
89 吉村 航平 佐賀 1:20:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
90 渡邊 大道 大阪 1:20:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
91 今野 泰平 宮城 1:20:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 津田 圭祐 愛知 1:20:40 おおがきマラソン
93 松井 隼人 東京 1:20:43 焼津みなとマラソン
94 藤田 寿広 京都 1:20:46 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
95 越前 忠司 神奈川 1:20:51 神奈川マラソン
96 吉野 広哲 東京 1:20:58 千葉マリンマラソン
97 高嶋 宣秀 東京 1:21:06 名古屋シティマラソン
98 石井 裕基 香川 1:21:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 安部 拓也 山口 1:21:12 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
100 西 恭平 東京 1:21:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 24歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大貫 真実 兵庫 1:12:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 海野 佳那 兵庫 1:15:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 東本 彩 長崎 1:15:48 山陽女子ロードレース
4 三井 綾子 東京 1:17:20 山陽女子ロードレース
5 折野 加奈 東京 1:18:26 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
6 河村 奈津紀 愛知 1:18:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 内山 真由美 東京 1:19:40 山陽女子ロードレース
8 服部 綾実 愛知 1:21:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 相原 千尋 広島 1:22:51 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
9 酒井 優実 長崎 1:22:51 山陽女子ロードレース
11 田中 礼美 神奈川 1:24:17 神奈川マラソン
12 野間 佳那 熊本 1:25:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
13 木村 世奈 茨城 1:26:30 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
14 近藤 香澄 山形 1:27:06 山形まるごとマラソン
15 渡部 友紀子 岡山 1:27:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 渡辺 ゆりか 愛知 1:27:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 西岡 真紀 和歌山 1:27:59 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
18 小松 杏衣 青森 1:31:02 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
19 向井 成美 京都 1:31:22 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
20 佐藤 仁美 埼玉 1:31:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
21 片桐 亜子 福島 1:31:56 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
22 小細沢 葉月 山形 1:32:18 山形まるごとマラソン
23 石井 愉子 岡山 1:32:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 田中 麻里 岐阜 1:35:04 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
25 大谷 明日香 兵庫 1:36:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 蛇石 千尋 埼玉 1:37:00 千葉マリンマラソン
27 森 なつみ 長崎 1:37:04 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 竹前 夏帆 東京 1:38:28 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
29 三浦 栞 愛知 1:38:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
30 伊藤 有沙 愛知 1:39:02 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 藤井 彩菜 岩手 1:41:00 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
32 渡邊 望帆 静岡 1:41:05 関東マスターズロード選手権
33 松本 杏美 愛知 1:41:19 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
34 江口 愛 埼玉 1:41:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 笹原 麻矢 東京 1:42:01 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
36 岩河 ちひろ 富山 1:42:20 魚津しんきろうマラソン
37 粟田 梨菜 東京 1:43:02 札幌マラソン
38 日裏 絵梨 埼玉 1:43:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 高田 滋代 東京 1:43:37 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 玉 なつみ 東京 1:43:49 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
41 山田 未沙稀 北海道 1:44:04 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
42 山口 明紀 和歌山 1:44:06 紀州口熊野マラソン
43 橘 満千留 東京 1:44:25 山形まるごとマラソン
44 角田 侑以 茨城 1:44:29 山形まるごとマラソン
45 木村 舞衣 埼玉 1:45:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 古賀 久恵 鹿児島 1:45:18 ランニング桜島
47 中野 弥生 和歌山 1:45:37 紀州口熊野マラソン
48 古川 香奈 愛知 1:46:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 岡田 有未 北海道 1:46:53 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
50 渡邉 孝乃 東京 1:46:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 渡辺 真理 埼玉 1:47:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 本多 麗子 東京 1:47:30 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
53 文屋 沙也香 東京 1:47:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
54 宮脇 遼子 徳島 1:47:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
55 渡辺 愛 東京 1:47:46 千葉マリンマラソン
56 市橋 美佳 岐阜 1:48:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 鳥越 朝子 青森 1:48:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 中村 由紀子 愛知 1:48:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 今地 美帆子 和歌山 1:48:43 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
60 南條 愛 兵庫 1:48:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 澤田 桜 神奈川 1:48:47 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
62 鈴木 美織 千葉 1:48:49 千葉マリンマラソン
63 富田 亜実 東京 1:49:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 土井 定理 静岡 1:49:10 浜松シティマラソン
65 中西 香穂 千葉 1:49:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 森内 花穂 東京 1:49:53 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
67 中村 明日香 静岡 1:50:06 浜松シティマラソン
68 谷山 実希 東京 1:50:10 千葉マリンマラソン
69 日高 恵 宮崎 1:50:15 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
70 寺西 佑加莉 兵庫 1:50:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 持丸 愛 神奈川 1:50:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
71 元村 早希 兵庫 1:50:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
73 西川 裕子 大阪 1:51:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
74 清水 美帆 東京 1:51:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
75 福田 りえ 静岡 1:52:02 浜松シティマラソン
76 石塚 智美 東京 1:52:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 吉田 紗理奈 福岡 1:52:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
78 大沼 華子 奈良 1:52:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 横瀬 ちひろ 東京 1:52:39 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
80 小杉 さくら 静岡 1:52:50 浜松シティマラソン
81 佐藤 理紗 東京 1:53:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 鈴木 尚美 千葉 1:53:12 千葉マリンマラソン
83 片桐 美那 愛知 1:53:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 伊藤 優花 東京 1:53:19 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
84 小林 紗和 千葉 1:53:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 四谷 美里 富山 1:53:27 魚津しんきろうマラソン
87 河野 千鶴 香川 1:53:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 神田 真希 愛知 1:54:25 おおがきマラソン
89 山下 沙織 愛知 1:54:30 いびがわマラソン
90 小澤 衣里 山形 1:54:44 山形まるごとマラソン
91 小川 かおり 千葉 1:54:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 佐藤 千草 宮城 1:54:57 カッパハーフマラソン
93 村上 ありさ 福岡 1:55:05 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
94 新谷 ゆか 愛知 1:55:07 おおがきマラソン
95 木村 瑞穂 埼玉 1:55:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
96 冨澤 洋子 栃木 1:55:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
97 長島 綾香 長崎 1:55:22 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
98 片元 遥香 東京 1:55:34 千葉マリンマラソン
99 橋本 佳奈 埼玉 1:55:49 熊谷さくらマラソン
100 板倉 美紅 鹿児島 1:55:56 ランニング桜島