男性 女性
男性 23歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大六野 秀畝 宮崎 1:01:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 田口 雅也 埼玉 1:02:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 定方 俊樹 長崎 1:02:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 松村 和樹 愛知 1:03:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 西川 凌矢 愛知 1:03:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 目良 隼人 長崎 1:03:39 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
7 吉村 直人 愛知 1:03:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 斉藤 翔太 東京 1:04:44 函館マラソン
9 三木 啓貴 東京 1:05:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
10 川崎 友輝 東京 1:05:31 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
11 熊崎 健人 滋賀 1:06:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 岩崎 祐樹 新潟 1:06:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 植木 章文 愛知 1:06:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 大室 尚喜 山形 1:06:24 山形まるごとマラソン
15 田籠 優生 愛知 1:06:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 林 慎吾 福岡 1:06:36 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
17 池田 将典 新潟 1:06:37 千葉マリンマラソン
18 桃澤 大祐 長野 1:06:45 諏訪湖マラソン
19 三野 貴史 千葉 1:06:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 神田 朝日 東京 1:06:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 齋藤 真也 山形 1:07:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
22 溝田 槙悟 佐賀 1:07:16 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
23 久間 康博 長崎 1:07:53 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
24 森橋 完介 東京 1:08:09 函館マラソン
25 高橋 功気 新潟 1:08:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 土井 久理夫 新潟 1:08:20 千葉マリンマラソン
27 南雲 翔太 滋賀 1:08:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 田中 佐京 東京 1:08:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
29 阿部 竜巳 茨城 1:08:43 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
30 小椋 裕介 1:08:49 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
31 髙橋 雅人 山形 1:09:06 一関国際ハーフマラソン
32 川内 鴻輝 埼玉 1:09:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 田野 誠也 香川 1:09:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 山田 学 静岡 1:09:45 浜松シティマラソン
35 渡邊 哲也 東京 1:09:46 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
36 奈須 順平 宮崎 1:09:53 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
37 片瀬 誠 千葉 1:10:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
38 藤井 祐希 山口 1:10:27 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
39 斉藤 秀斗 北海道 1:10:28 旭川ハーフマラソン
40 村川 恵太 山形 1:10:35 山形まるごとマラソン
41 渥美 祐次郎 東京 1:10:39 神奈川マラソン
42 橋本 健利 埼玉 1:10:40 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
43 五郎谷 俊 東京 1:10:45 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
43 根橋 徹 東京 1:10:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
45 黒川 城地 長崎 1:10:46 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
46 寺田 博英 福岡 1:10:47 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
47 藪田 峻也 神奈川 1:11:01 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 高山 直哉 神奈川 1:11:29 函館マラソン
49 菊地 悠人 東京 1:11:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 古舘 優 岩手 1:11:46 一関国際ハーフマラソン
51 吉原 稔 東京 1:11:58 府中多摩川マラソン大会
52 野村 大渡 山口 1:12:16 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
53 竹下 雅之 神奈川 1:12:27 神奈川マラソン
54 橋本 悠利 埼玉 1:12:47 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
55 上原 孝太 大阪 1:12:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 川市 哲也 埼玉 1:12:57 諏訪湖マラソン
57 松下 弘大 千葉 1:13:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 高林 大樹 埼玉 1:13:03 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
59 池田 拓史 愛知 1:13:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 山田 健太 東京 1:13:19 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
60 岡﨑 光 千葉 1:13:19 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
62 松山 健吾 埼玉 1:13:37 熊谷さくらマラソン
63 八木 英樹 京都 1:13:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
64 今井 喜一 神奈川 1:14:00 神奈川マラソン
65 水越 雄太郎 埼玉 1:14:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 高橋 慎 東京 1:14:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
67 岩渕 慎矢 岩手 1:14:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 和地 祥太 神奈川 1:14:12 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
69 高橋 翔太 徳島 1:14:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 柳原 真人 埼玉 1:14:16 函館マラソン
71 樋口 正晃 長野 1:14:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 藤原 圭哉 大阪 1:14:44 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
73 佐原 和真 東京 1:14:48 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
74 木野 安騎史 山形 1:14:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 杉村 純 東京 1:14:59 千葉マリンマラソン
76 渋川 裕二 新潟 1:15:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 石原 昌 愛知 1:15:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 伊東 拓 宮城 1:15:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 北浜 涼 京都 1:15:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
80 羽鳥 辰史 山口 1:15:40 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
81 倉科 肇 埼玉 1:15:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
81 安齋 嘉章 福島 1:15:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
83 長浜 雄一 埼玉 1:16:10 熊谷さくらマラソン
84 菊池 諒介 岩手 1:16:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
85 柴山 隼一 千葉 1:16:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
86 宮古 一輝 栃木 1:16:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
87 金澤 伸治 福島 1:16:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
88 川﨑 貴裕 佐賀 1:16:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
89 山崎 渉 北海道 1:16:52 札幌マラソン
90 河村 達哉 岩手 1:16:56 一関国際ハーフマラソン
91 福沢 潤一 長野 1:16:58 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
92 宮地 政伸 愛知 1:17:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 池田 岳弘 埼玉 1:17:09 神奈川マラソン
94 柳生 将宏 高知 1:17:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 小林 太一 東京 1:17:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
96 関口 奨 群馬 1:17:22 千葉マリンマラソン
97 陳 聖崴 富山 1:17:31 魚津しんきろうマラソン
98 笠木 良平 愛知 1:17:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 丸山 翔太郎 神奈川 1:17:35 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
100 武知 寛樹 香川 1:17:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 23歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 奥野 有紀子 東京 1:12:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 松山 芽生 兵庫 1:12:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 髙木 明日加 愛知 1:13:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 芦 麻生 福岡 1:14:59 山陽女子ロードレース
5 鈴木 ひとみ 神奈川 1:15:35 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 澤畠 朋美 埼玉 1:17:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 永岡 真衣 兵庫 1:18:00 山陽女子ロードレース
8 岸本 由佳 大阪 1:18:21 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 九嶋 映莉子 兵庫 1:19:25 山陽女子ロードレース
10 加来 華奈 愛知 1:20:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 田島 美加 埼玉 1:21:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 松浦 真里奈 兵庫 1:22:22 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
13 小川 夕希 東京 1:23:54 千葉マリンマラソン
14 松本 華澄 愛知 1:29:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 山田 知佳 兵庫 1:30:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 Manami Iijima 1:30:29 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
17 畑中 扶友子 神奈川 1:31:00 神奈川マラソン
18 多賀原 裕夏 徳島 1:32:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 中村 有貴 愛知 1:32:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 小崎 裕里子 千葉 1:34:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 手塚 怜実 東京 1:34:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
22 吉村 実智 群馬 1:34:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
23 了源 ゆきの 兵庫 1:35:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
24 佐野 千晃 東京 1:35:19 名古屋シティマラソン
25 本田 理美 埼玉 1:35:22 東京マスターズロード選手権
26 堤 万亜子 福岡 1:35:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
27 白石 優 山口 1:37:22 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
28 平田 菜々美 兵庫 1:37:40 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 山崎 恵美加 北海道 1:37:47 旭川ハーフマラソン
30 新田 あゆみ 東京 1:39:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
31 中川 祐菜 福島 1:39:17 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
32 周藤 有希 千葉 1:39:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 山田 志織 神奈川 1:39:43 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
34 鈴木 萌子 静岡 1:39:52 浜松シティマラソン
35 今村 菜津子 神奈川 1:41:09 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
36 坂田 華澄 香川 1:41:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 田畑 寧音 埼玉 1:41:28 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
38 池野 みのり 1:42:55 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
39 山下 真奈見 愛知 1:43:07 名古屋シティマラソン
40 金丸 美紀 神奈川 1:43:35 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 鈴木 絢子 福島 1:43:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
42 下堂園 絵理 愛知 1:44:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 Siwen Dickstein 山口 1:44:17 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
44 佐藤 萌 宮城 1:44:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 小谷 奈穂 北海道 1:45:52 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
46 錦織 朋子 千葉 1:46:09 千葉マリンマラソン
47 濱本 希 静岡 1:46:25 浜松シティマラソン
48 松田 沙也加 岩手 1:47:03 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
49 立石 綾 鹿児島 1:47:14 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
50 狩生 あおい 大分 1:47:17 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
51 堤 菜乃 愛知 1:47:19 諏訪湖マラソン
52 出口 貴里加 大阪 1:47:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
53 高梨 真依 山形 1:47:45 山形まるごとマラソン
54 飯塚 有香 新潟 1:47:47 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
55 武山 真弓 埼玉 1:48:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
56 YU YI-TI 東京 1:48:43 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
57 藤原 香織 兵庫 1:49:01 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
58 大竹 沙菜美 埼玉 1:49:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 木村 菜穂子 埼玉 1:49:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 伊藤 莉央 北海道 1:49:36 函館マラソン
61 近藤 瑠璃 千葉 1:49:57 千葉マリンマラソン
62 阿蘇 ひかり 愛知 1:50:19 名古屋シティマラソン
62 森田 倫代 東京 1:50:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 豊川 真礼 奈良 1:50:33 名古屋シティマラソン
65 織笠 祐実 秋田 1:50:42 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
66 佐竹 美佳 埼玉 1:50:58 千葉マリンマラソン
67 倉地 詩乃 大阪 1:51:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
68 北口 愛理 京都 1:51:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
69 小松 沙耶 兵庫 1:51:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 川崎 真希 三重 1:52:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 高橋 さゆり 宮城 1:52:23 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
72 福井 愛 滋賀 1:52:25 あいの土山マラソン
73 古橋 麻衣 愛知 1:52:46 浜松シティマラソン
74 小栗 由生 大阪 1:53:02 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
75 小室 沙央里 茨城 1:53:08 関東マスターズロード選手権
76 榊原 笑 愛知 1:53:13 名古屋シティマラソン
77 増田 琴乃 東京 1:53:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
78 宮地 理子 静岡 1:53:20 浜松シティマラソン
79 髙橋 舞 山形 1:53:32 山形まるごとマラソン
80 柴田 祐希 埼玉 1:53:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 山田 恵莉 宮城 1:53:40 柴田さくらマラソン
82 綱島 良菜 埼玉 1:54:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
83 大野 悠貴 愛知 1:54:16 いびがわマラソン
83 町田 百嘉 千葉 1:54:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 上村 真央 1:54:19 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
86 斎藤 瞳 三重 1:54:20 名古屋シティマラソン
87 後藤田 知恵 北海道 1:54:22 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
88 本田 貴子 東京 1:54:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 北村 美里 岐阜 1:55:01 名古屋シティマラソン
90 小林 楓 東京 1:55:36 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 西谷 美佐子 香川 1:55:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 山中 優貴乃 静岡 1:56:12 浜松シティマラソン
93 小村 香穂 埼玉 1:56:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 松永 萌花 埼玉 1:56:32 千葉マリンマラソン
95 八十島 朋子 福岡 1:56:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
96 坂本 理紗 埼玉 1:56:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
97 三宅 南々帆 三重 1:56:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 中野 真紀 三重 1:56:50 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
99 佐藤 浅美 福島 1:57:06 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
100 石原 綾乃 静岡 1:57:29 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン