男性 女性
男性 22歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 廣末 香 福岡 1:01:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 塩谷 桂大 千葉 1:02:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 上門 大祐 京都 1:03:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 橋本 崚 東京 1:03:32 神奈川マラソン
5 濱野 秀 京都 1:03:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 渡邉 利典 東京 1:03:46 神奈川マラソン
7 高月 智生 東京 1:03:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 渡邉 大輔 福岡 1:04:50 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
9 二岡 康平 東京 1:04:53 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
10 広瀬 匠 1:04:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
11 橋本 澪 埼玉 1:05:31 札幌マラソン
12 石田 政 福岡 1:05:55 千葉マリンマラソン
13 小板橋 海渡 東京 1:06:18 函館マラソン
14 渡邉 心 1:06:23 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
15 小川 貴弘 千葉 1:06:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 吉田 新規 愛知 1:07:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 鴇澤 駿介 1:07:16 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
18 横山 諒 静岡 1:07:25 浜松シティマラソン
19 内海 健 長崎 1:07:29 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
20 大橋 真弥 東京 1:07:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
21 小藤 友裕 岐阜 1:07:55 おおがきマラソン
22 村上 優輝 千葉 1:07:57 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
23 須崎 裕也 神奈川 1:07:58 千葉マリンマラソン
24 中原 友雅 徳島 1:08:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 佐久間 康弘 神奈川 1:08:25 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
26 渡辺 謙一 東京 1:08:30 千葉マリンマラソン
27 下澤 聖哉 東京 1:08:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 小林 季生 長野 1:08:36 神奈川マラソン
29 枡本 裕真 大阪 1:08:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 垂水 隆 神奈川 1:09:04 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
31 永楽 造 神奈川 1:09:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
32 勝亦 祐太 神奈川 1:09:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 渡邉 祐二 岐阜 1:09:49 あいの土山マラソン
34 羽田 優基 鹿児島 1:09:52 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
35 鈴木 祐太 山形 1:10:02 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 柘植 翔太 東京 1:10:28 神奈川マラソン
37 佐々木 翔太 千葉 1:10:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
38 滝川 一興 愛知 1:10:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 村上 映人 神奈川 1:10:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
40 小泉 雄輝 東京 1:11:14 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
41 川村 尚 大阪 1:11:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 伏木 蒼太郎 茨城 1:11:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 佐藤 優介 岩手 1:11:51 一関国際ハーフマラソン
44 松田 凌汰 京都 1:11:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 赤城 大地 福島 1:11:56 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
46 藪谷 昇 山形 1:12:05 山形まるごとマラソン
47 平出 修也 神奈川 1:12:10 千葉マリンマラソン
48 園山 健太 東京 1:12:12 千葉マリンマラソン
49 村井 駿 東京 1:12:17 神奈川マラソン
50 宮窪 祐允 熊本 1:12:19 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
51 望月 皓平 東京 1:12:33 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
52 木場 雄大 岐阜 1:12:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 河田 健太郎 神奈川 1:12:37 神奈川マラソン
54 森 紀友 東京 1:12:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 羽生 良樹 宮城 1:12:56 カッパハーフマラソン
56 染野 拓也 千葉 1:12:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 網谷 直紀 東京 1:12:57 神奈川マラソン
56 井上 貴之 大阪 1:12:57 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
59 岩淵 康太 東京 1:13:08 神奈川マラソン
60 沖中 啓太 福岡 1:13:09 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
61 大倉 慎 千葉 1:13:13 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
62 岡山 大介 愛知 1:13:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 仙波 貴雅 岡山 1:13:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 浜野 雄大 岐阜 1:13:38 おおがきマラソン
65 渡邊 礼 茨城 1:14:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 星子 和樹 鹿児島 1:14:13 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
67 棚原 憲哉 沖縄 1:14:14 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
68 高島 岳大 愛媛 1:14:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 田嶋 展明 岡山 1:14:33 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
70 工藤 郁也 岩手 1:14:34 金ケ崎マラソン
71 清水 勇 愛知 1:14:36 名古屋シティマラソン
72 小原 将貴 岩手 1:14:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
73 下石原 遼 鹿児島 1:14:46 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
74 高田 泰志 埼玉 1:14:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 小高 脩太朗 埼玉 1:15:05 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
76 黒川 恵輔 千葉 1:15:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 小金渕 奏流 宮城 1:15:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
78 長野 誉己 神奈川 1:15:22 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
79 井下田 雄亮 千葉 1:15:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 三井 泰樹 山形 1:15:45 山形まるごとマラソン
81 土田 耀大 静岡 1:15:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 新野 元哉 千葉 1:16:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 安木 徹也 東京 1:16:24 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
84 松下 拓磨 長野 1:16:26 諏訪湖マラソン
85 藤原 郁也 大阪 1:16:33 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
86 多田 優輝 香川 1:16:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 谷本 悠 和歌山 1:17:25 紀州口熊野マラソン
88 錦 亮太 愛知 1:17:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 柏原 翔一 東京 1:17:44 神奈川マラソン
90 綾部 優也 福岡 1:17:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
91 半沢 守 宮城 1:17:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 三澤 凌 山形 1:18:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 唐沢 安曇 埼玉 1:18:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 大迫 涼司 宮崎 1:18:10 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
95 手塚 聖人 新潟 1:18:14 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
96 中瀬 薫 岩手 1:18:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 小澤 昂平 神奈川 1:18:37 神奈川マラソン
98 日良 篤志 北海道 1:18:49 函館マラソン
99 杉山 秀士 静岡 1:18:55 浜松シティマラソン
100 柴田 雅也 大阪 1:18:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 22歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 高山 琴海 兵庫 1:11:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 岡田 唯 徳島 1:13:14 山陽女子ロードレース
3 岩出 玲亜 兵庫 1:13:24 山陽女子ロードレース
4 牧川 恵莉 静岡 1:13:46 浜松シティマラソン
5 中村 瑠花 神奈川 1:15:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 原田 詠麻 宮城 1:17:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 堤 万悠子 熊本 1:18:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 横田 知佳 山口 1:20:36 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 間瀬 彩奈 岐阜 1:20:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 井上 紗希 岡山 1:22:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 清政 愛理 愛知 1:23:53 柏崎マラソン
12 大石 真利那 東京 1:24:02 千葉マリンマラソン
13 河島 奈津美 岐阜 1:24:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 下村 紫織 東京 1:25:47 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
15 有留 蘭 福岡 1:26:14 ランニング桜島
16 宮間 志帆 宮城 1:27:11 山形まるごとマラソン
17 三上 真祐 兵庫 1:29:05 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
18 松本 理沙 東京 1:30:03 千葉マリンマラソン
19 加藤 まい 三重 1:30:15 おおがきマラソン
20 関 侑華 東京 1:32:37 千葉マリンマラソン
21 菅 友理香 大阪 1:33:02 東京マスターズロード選手権
22 土岐 慧子 大阪 1:33:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 関 絵莉菜 秋田 1:33:44 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
24 長田 つばさ 徳島 1:34:07 山陽女子ロードレース
25 大山 綾音 宮城 1:34:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
26 猿渡 もえこ 愛知 1:35:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 市川 里奈 宮城 1:35:57 カッパハーフマラソン
28 小柴 麻紀 静岡 1:36:42 浜松シティマラソン
29 伊藤 智美 北海道 1:36:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
30 宮成 美妃 千葉 1:37:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 岡田 亜利沙 神奈川 1:38:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
32 久保寺 楓 愛知 1:38:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 石栗 杏子 埼玉 1:41:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
34 属 美緒 静岡 1:42:52 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
35 石ヶ谷 侑季 宮城 1:43:35 カッパハーフマラソン
36 橋川 知代 香川 1:43:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 坪井 千奈美 千葉 1:44:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 兼清 恵理 徳島 1:44:15 阿波シティマラソン
39 小池 里歩 千葉 1:44:51 千葉マリンマラソン
40 伊東 玲奈 長野 1:44:57 諏訪湖マラソン
41 村上 綾 東京 1:45:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 間宮 幸絵 神奈川 1:45:23 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
43 網野 多佳美 香川 1:45:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 八木 史華 東京 1:45:43 千葉マリンマラソン
45 福沢 志穂 長野 1:46:10 諏訪湖マラソン
46 満澤 茜 愛知 1:47:57 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
47 吉田 紫苑 宮崎 1:48:47 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
48 飯野 佑佳 宮城 1:49:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 片岡 歩香 東京 1:50:40 千葉マリンマラソン
50 岡 美里 兵庫 1:50:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 大谷 美奈 神奈川 1:51:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
52 中野 美智 宮城 1:51:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
52 橋本 沙季 富山 1:51:35 魚津しんきろうマラソン
54 朽名 里奈 愛知 1:51:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 坪木 果穂 長野 1:51:46 諏訪湖マラソン
56 古津 菜々香 香川 1:51:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 武田 恵美 千葉 1:52:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 成川 明美 千葉 1:52:43 タートルマラソン国際大会
59 久田 萌可 愛知 1:52:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 井上 希 福岡 1:53:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
61 和田 真由香 千葉 1:53:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 中山 知奈美 愛知 1:53:21 いびがわマラソン
63 杉浦 ゆみ 静岡 1:53:25 浜松シティマラソン
64 猪飼 彩乃 愛知 1:53:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 宮川 蘭奈 福岡 1:54:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
66 城岸 美悠 富山 1:54:24 魚津しんきろうマラソン
67 堀畑 友希 宮城 1:54:37 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
68 塩谷 美菜子 宮城 1:55:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 成瀬 萌香 神奈川 1:55:15 神奈川マラソン
70 伊藤 梓 三重 1:55:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 渡邉 穂名美 京都 1:55:30 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
72 久保 安希 山口 1:56:26 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
73 小倉 伊万里 山形 1:56:33 山形まるごとマラソン
74 瀧澤 瑞穂 愛知 1:56:36 名古屋シティマラソン
74 星野 友里 愛知 1:56:36 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
74 木村 純麗 埼玉 1:56:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 富永 明希子 愛知 1:56:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 道木 麻緒 香川 1:56:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 西村 捺希 兵庫 1:57:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
80 小池 夏妃 東京 1:57:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
81 市川 真規 埼玉 1:58:00 名古屋シティマラソン
82 村橋 さくら 東京 1:58:01 名古屋シティマラソン
83 度會 香澄 愛知 1:58:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 國分 桃子 埼玉 1:58:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
85 上村 明莉 埼玉 1:58:38 熊谷さくらマラソン
86 佐野 里衣 京都 1:58:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
87 ブライアン マ 長野 1:59:13 諏訪湖マラソン
88 佐々木 まりあ 滋賀 1:59:26 あいの土山マラソン
89 桂巻 綾乃 福岡 2:00:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
90 栗木 優歩 愛知 2:00:19 名古屋シティマラソン
91 百島 麻美 東京 2:00:25 千葉マリンマラソン
92 嵐 莉加 和歌山 2:00:39 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
93 近藤 香代 京都 2:00:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
94 大塚 文湖 香川 2:01:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 小川 望 愛知 2:01:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 加藤 里奈 長野 2:01:42 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
97 日吉 しずか 北海道 2:01:55 札幌マラソン
98 山下 佳美 大阪 2:01:56 紀州口熊野マラソン
99 西 由希菜 神奈川 2:02:01 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
100 林 佑紀 三重 2:02:18 恵那峡ハーフマラソン