男性 女性
男性 21歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中谷 圭佑 東京 1:01:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 石川 颯真 東京 1:02:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 秋山 雄飛 東京 1:02:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 寺西 雅俊 京都 1:02:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 丸山 竜也 神奈川 1:02:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 石井 秀昂 東京 1:02:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 籔下 響大 東京 1:02:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 渡辺 瑠偉 神奈川 1:03:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 一色 恭志 東京 1:03:03 神奈川マラソン
10 細森 大輔 神奈川 1:03:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 上村 純也 山梨 1:03:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 安藤 健太 神奈川 1:03:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 折居 卓哉 東京 1:03:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 加藤 勇也 東京 1:03:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 ギザエ マイケル 静岡 1:03:53 函館マラソン
16 内田 健太 神奈川 1:04:04 神奈川マラソン
16 餅崎 巧実 東京 1:04:04 神奈川マラソン
18 カレミ ズク 福岡 1:04:08 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
19 桐原 翔太 神奈川 1:04:13 神奈川マラソン
20 茂木 亮太 東京 1:04:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
21 吉田 楓 東京 1:04:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 稲毛 悠太 神奈川 1:04:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 坂田 昌駿 東京 1:04:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 荒木 瞭一 東京 1:04:38 神奈川マラソン
25 中村 佳樹 東京 1:04:42 札幌マラソン
26 竹下 和輝 埼玉 1:04:43 札幌マラソン
27 小野木 俊 神奈川 1:04:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 小松 巧弥 神奈川 1:04:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 小野塚 隆珠 東京 1:04:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
30 工藤 隼人 東京 1:05:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 小笠原 柊 神奈川 1:05:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
32 彦坂 一成 東京 1:05:24 神奈川マラソン
33 山本 航平 神奈川 1:05:30 焼津みなとマラソン
34 木村 優志 東京 1:05:31 神奈川マラソン
34 田村 健人 東京 1:05:31 神奈川マラソン
36 篠村 政寛 東京 1:05:39 神奈川マラソン
37 小山 祐平 山梨 1:05:41 神奈川マラソン
38 宮川 慎太郎 千葉 1:05:52 神奈川マラソン
39 江頭 賢太郎 東京 1:05:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 藤花 尚之 千葉 1:06:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 作田 直也 1:06:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
42 東山 知弘 埼玉 1:06:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
42 鈴木 悠日 東京 1:06:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
44 原田 勝 群馬 1:06:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 安藤 悠哉 東京 1:06:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
46 聞谷 賢人 1:06:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
47 松浦 大志 神奈川 1:06:29 神奈川マラソン
47 齋藤 将輝 東京 1:06:29 神奈川マラソン
49 春日 千速 神奈川 1:06:33 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
49 中山 幸治 東京 1:06:33 神奈川マラソン
51 宮部 広季 東京 1:06:35 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
52 山田 鴻太 神奈川 1:06:37 神奈川マラソン
52 大竹 徹 東京 1:06:37 神奈川マラソン
54 土屋 貴幸 神奈川 1:06:39 神奈川マラソン
54 畠山 泰成 東京 1:06:39 神奈川マラソン
56 西村 昌悟 東京 1:06:48 焼津みなとマラソン
57 伊藤 翼 千葉 1:06:51 守谷ハーフマラソン
58 中島 拓哉 茨城 1:06:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
58 阿部 直人 東京 1:06:59 神奈川マラソン
60 須山 正規 大阪 1:07:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 佐々木 良章 埼玉 1:07:13 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 谷 星輝 東京 1:07:14 神奈川マラソン
63 福村 拳太 神奈川 1:07:28 神奈川マラソン
64 甲斐 大貴 千葉 1:07:29 神奈川マラソン
65 宮本 甲斐 神奈川 1:07:35 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 成田 元一 神奈川 1:07:46 神奈川マラソン
67 吾妻 佑起 和歌山 1:07:50 紀州口熊野マラソン
68 亀山 隼吾 千葉 1:07:51 神奈川マラソン
69 甲斐 智樹 1:07:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 佐藤 実 千葉 1:07:55 千葉マリンマラソン
71 柗山 航平 神奈川 1:07:59 神奈川マラソン
72 畔柳 隼弥 神奈川 1:08:01 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
73 松元 悠太郎 神奈川 1:08:03 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
74 米澤 玲 奈良 1:08:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 黒田 雄紀 神奈川 1:08:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
76 山本 大輝 茨城 1:08:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
77 櫛田 晃輔 東京 1:08:14 神奈川マラソン
77 井上 光宏 福岡 1:08:14 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
79 新迫 基 千葉 1:08:15 神奈川マラソン
80 髙林 拓哉 神奈川 1:08:17 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
81 矢口 寛大 東京 1:08:21 神奈川マラソン
82 山口 哲平 神奈川 1:08:22 神奈川マラソン
83 小林 巧 神奈川 1:08:23 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
83 井上 和弥 千葉 1:08:23 いすみ健康マラソン
83 安藤 龍馬 神奈川 1:08:23 神奈川マラソン
86 橋本 龍介 神奈川 1:08:28 神奈川マラソン
87 東 瑞基 神奈川 1:08:30 神奈川マラソン
88 大村 弘明 東京 1:08:33 神奈川マラソン
88 大石 龍太郎 千葉 1:08:33 神奈川マラソン
90 馬場 雅人 千葉 1:08:34 いすみ健康マラソン
91 村上 聡 岡山 1:08:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 山岸 塁 東京 1:08:45 千葉マリンマラソン
93 久保田 翼 千葉 1:08:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
94 吉村 光希 三重 1:08:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 槻館 修平 神奈川 1:08:59 神奈川マラソン
96 矢吹 陽平 広島 1:09:02 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
97 中村 智明 鹿児島 1:09:09 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
98 村越 吉倫 東京 1:09:14 神奈川マラソン
99 藤村 章太 東京 1:09:19 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 降幡 真也 神奈川 1:09:20 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 21歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 安藤 友香 静岡 1:10:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 上原 明悠美 愛媛 1:11:53 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
3 新井 沙紀枝 山口 1:12:45 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 逸木 和香菜 福岡 1:12:49 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
5 宇都宮 亜依 宮崎 1:13:01 山陽女子ロードレース
6 谷本 観月 岡山 1:13:06 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 湯澤 ほのか 愛知 1:13:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 青木 奈波 京都 1:14:50 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 床呂 沙紀 三重 1:15:12 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
10 藤田 理恵 鳥取 1:15:15 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
11 小林 文香 山形 1:15:27 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 今井 奏絵 岡山 1:15:29 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
13 髙木 理瑚 静岡 1:15:58 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
14 松田 杏奈 高知 1:16:05 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
15 児玉 柚稀 1:16:06 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
16 内田 梨絵 徳島 1:17:00 山陽女子ロードレース
17 門柳 葉月 大分 1:17:39 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
18 吉成 和紗 東京 1:18:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
19 林 和佳奈 大阪 1:19:07 札幌マラソン
20 久保 愛結美 鹿児島 1:19:13 山陽女子ロードレース
21 齋藤 菜摘 福井 1:19:23 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
22 菅生 晶子 千葉 1:19:25 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
23 平安名 由莉 沖縄 1:19:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 松下 菜摘 岡山 1:19:49 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 吉田 麻美 北海道 1:19:49 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
26 鳥海 章子 大阪 1:20:14 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
27 長井 彩香 神奈川 1:20:15 神奈川マラソン
28 服部 千秋 愛知 1:20:22 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
29 新貝 加奈恵 大分 1:20:23 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
30 川田 優紀 香川 1:21:02 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
31 原田 ひかる 兵庫 1:21:03 山陽女子ロードレース
32 轡田 未来 静岡 1:21:17 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
33 CHANG CHIHHSUAN 愛媛 1:21:24 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
34 横田 麻里亜 大阪 1:21:47 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
35 楢崎 由麻 岡山 1:21:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 明石 伊央 大阪 1:22:05 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
37 星野 里奈 北海道 1:23:17 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
38 野上 真理子 岡山 1:23:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 杉原 有美 千葉 1:24:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 竹平 佳菜子 北海道 1:24:24 札幌マラソン
41 饒村 かりん 東京 1:24:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 中村 樹里奈 京都 1:26:09 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
43 栗原 唯 埼玉 1:26:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
44 若杉 莉奈 長崎 1:26:51 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
45 三輪 ゆきの 岡山 1:27:38 山陽女子ロードレース
46 福田 友衣 1:28:33 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
47 椎名 永果 岐阜 1:29:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 花村 志歩 三重 1:29:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 中西 真子 埼玉 1:29:58 東京マスターズロード選手権
50 本間 未来 山形 1:30:21 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
51 宮崎 遥 大阪 1:30:23 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
52 羽根田 実幸 福岡 1:30:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
53 小野 優菜 兵庫 1:34:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 田巻 彩 東京 1:35:19 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
55 木ノ下 真由香 鹿児島 1:37:46 ランニング桜島
56 西條 詩織 宮城 1:38:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 永山 野乃花 福岡 1:39:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
58 冨田 真紀 埼玉 1:40:02 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
59 安西 香織 三重 1:40:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
60 伊藤 朱音 岐阜 1:40:53 いびがわマラソン
61 竹内 沙樹 神奈川 1:41:43 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 吉田 千晶 佐賀 1:42:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 山田 弥生 埼玉 1:43:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 土田 真夕 広島 1:43:44 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
65 梶谷 奈央 1:44:01 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
66 松原 陽子 滋賀 1:44:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
67 小守 寿々花 千葉 1:44:53 千葉マリンマラソン
68 齊藤 秀香 岐阜 1:45:22 おおがきマラソン
69 小西 結花 北海道 1:45:44 札幌マラソン
70 熊谷 千草 千葉 1:45:45 千葉マリンマラソン
71 狩野 真由子 千葉 1:46:12 千葉マリンマラソン
72 清水 七星 宮崎 1:46:59 都農尾鈴マラソン
73 眞塩 萌絵 東京 1:48:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 塩谷 光理 静岡 1:48:25 焼津みなとマラソン
75 坂本 弥佐都 愛知 1:48:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 青木 千景 宮城 1:49:02 栗原ハーフマラソン
77 瓜本 成美 奈良 1:49:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 木村 里紗 東京 1:49:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
79 寺山 明香里 三重 1:49:50 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 横井 晶子 三重 1:50:03 名古屋シティマラソン
81 黒川 紗姫 千葉 1:50:35 千葉マリンマラソン
82 市岡 寧愛 長野 1:51:04 諏訪湖マラソン
83 有松 里央 北海道 1:52:21 札幌マラソン
84 森 陽子 愛媛 1:53:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 星野 幸恵 東京 1:53:53 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
86 大賀 ももこ 宮崎 1:54:27 都農尾鈴マラソン
87 波多野 彩香 鳥取 1:54:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
88 野村 有佳 山口 1:54:49 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
89 岡崎 美幸 山口 1:54:55 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
90 北村 美由起 岐阜 1:55:00 名古屋シティマラソン
91 牟田 朝香 兵庫 1:55:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
92 佐藤 晴紗 東京 1:55:48 府中多摩川マラソン大会
93 海老根 優香理 宮城 1:56:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
94 髙橋 優佳 岩手 1:56:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
95 吉野 なな実 長野 1:56:17 諏訪湖マラソン
96 佐々木 真由 山形 1:57:06 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
97 田代 梨花子 宮城 1:57:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 小山 那奈子 埼玉 1:57:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 近藤 万紀子 東京 1:57:28 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
100 東村 茜 埼玉 1:57:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン